22 August 19 | 24h service in Gresham because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Gresham

Thursday Aug 22 - Licensed pros in Gresham promise to assist you today.
Get the job done today because 97,500+ homeowners can't be wrong.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






7 Fold Construction Inc.
342 NW Birdsdale Ave
(503) 666-4987
A & E Exterior Constructions LLC

(503) 545-4542
A A Riteway Roofing
Mike Wolfe, 24307 SE Stark St
(503)669-3712
A2z Building & Maintenance Incorporated
1500 East Powell Boulevard
(503) 784-0066
AA Rite-Way Roofing
24307 SE Stark St
(503) 669-3712
AAA Home Inspection
2810 SE Cleveland Dr
(503) 669-2787
Accent Painting
James Lucas, PO Box 152
(503)665-1250
Action Demolition
John Ireland, 3712 NE 7th Ct
(503)669-7414
Adam Hardwood Floor Co
Tom Wojcik, 1423 NE Village Squire Ct
(503)666-9887
Airwaves Heating & Air Cond
PO Box 3321
(503)491-8804
All-American Electrical Contr
Noriko Fairchild, PO Box 1426
(503)849-4200
All-Metro Heating
2870 NE Hogan Rd
(503)449-4891
Aloha Construction
James Murray, PO Box 1006
(503)888-0211
Andersen Electric
Dave Andersen, 9390 SE Hideaway Ct
(503)665-4327
Anderson Ralph E Construction
12251 Southeast Wildwood Drive
(503) 658-3046
Angle Electric Of Oregon Inc
2081 SE Paloma Dr
(503)663-5516
Apollo Sewer Repair
Scott Bird, 2208 NW Birdsdale Ave # 8
(503)292-6591
Arbor Professional Inc
912 Northeast Kelly Avenue Suite 219
(503)710-0815
Ariel Diaz Floor Covering
Ariel Diaz, 390 NE Paropa Way
(503)674-5730
Armstrong W E & Son Construction CO
2145 SW 26th St
(503) 665-7154
Artistic Stone Architectural
Dana Wenner, 1528 SE Hale Ct
(503)491-2969
Aspen Enterprises LLC
24023 Northeast Shea Lane
(503) 492-6538
At Grade Construction Inc
Arlene Klovski, 85 SW Wonderview Ct
(503)704-2243
B & H Homes
4307 NE 1st St
(503) 665-1324
B L & B Contractors Inc
Bobbi Schacher, 2329 SW 19th Ct
(503)666-7102
Backyard Bird Shop
560 Northwest Eastman Parkway
(503)661-4944
Bargay General Contracting
1530 SE 8th St
(503)618-6933
Bentley G A Construction Inc
Po Box 363
(503) 661-2103
Best Laid Concrete Constr Co
Don Woodland, 2206 NE Kelly Ave
(503)284-8220
Blessing Land Group LLC
7000 Southeast Altman Road
(503)663-6903
Brian Johnson Painting
2289 NW 5th St
(503)667-3886
Bridgeport Electric
1220 NW Eastman Pky
(503) 465-6526
Bruce's General Construction
Glenn Bruce, PO Box 2336
(503)680-2772
Bryan Dale Construction LLC
209 Southeast Linden Avenue
(503) 380-6116
Burns Feed Store
29215 SE Orient Dr
(503)663-3246
Camp's Lumber & Building Supply
1070 East Powell Boulevard
(503)665-1138
Camrock Excavation Inc
891 NE 6th St
(503)665-0560
Carpentry Plus Inc
30124 SE Orient Dr
(503) 663-7407
CC Garden Maintenance
1797 South West Pleasant View Drive
(503)491-0536
Cecil Smith Construction

(503) 666-8746
Cecil Smith Construction/Healthy Home Builder

(503) 575-9716
Cedar Fencing Plus Inc
Jerry Bilyeu, 6726 SE 302nd Ave
(503)244-6216
Centex Homes
6027 Se 28th St
(866) 239-2140
Century Heating & Air Cond
Jim Blasdell, 25442 SE Mcnutt Rd
(503)665-6707
Century Heating & Air Conditioning
25442 SE McNutt Rd
(503) 665-6707
Cipriano Construction Co
9795 SE 242nd Ave
(503)667-9755
Clawson Heating & Air Cond
Mike Clawson, 2402 NW Birdsdale Ave
(503)618-9646
Columbia Country Homes
Frederick Garner, Powell St
(503)669-6525
Commercial Construction Group
Po Box 550
(503) 674-9000
Commercial Tile & Floor Cvrngs
Alen Callahan, PO Box 550
(503)674-9000
Commerical Tile & Floor Coverings Inc
4295 SE 182nd Ave
(503) 674-9000
Concrete Special Ties Inc
2303 NW Birdsdale Ave
(503) 661-2350
Constant E S Company
17260 Northeast Sacramento
(503)255-7660
Construction Industry Crime
Karen Blythe, 3463 SW Binford Way
(503)618-8871
Custom Country Construction
Dave Boyer, 6918 SE Pleasant Home Rd
(503)314-0518
Custom Decks & Remodeling Inc
PO Box 463
(503)658-2186
Custom Touch Contracting
Oconnell Dickson, 28525 SE Lusted Rd
(503)663-7337
D P Melcher Cabinetry
2559 SE Barnes Rd
(503)663-2378
Daniel E Sheller
2150 Se Elliott Pl
(503) 317-6504
Dar Mar Homes Incorporated
1102 Northwest 8th Street
(503) 762-1044
Daves Tree Service
68 Nw Birdsdale Ave
(503)661-4559
Davis Custom Carpentry
PO Box 2156
(503)663-5606
Dean Hurford Construction
335 NE LA Mesa Ct
(503)661-5252
Deep Creek Garden Center
2330 NE Hogan Drive
(503)492-2100
Dial Me Roofing
Joaquin Dazquez, 155 NE Kane Dr
(503)491-9900
Die Masters
Mike Hobbs, 2305 SE Palmblad Rd # C
(503)667-2620
Do-Rite Masonry
840 NW Wallula Ave
(503)287-1224
Ductbusters
Bill Oleen, PO Box 1161
(503)246-0184
E & A Cedar Fencing
2950 NE 23rd St # 118
(503)618-0968
Electrical Contractors & Design
150 NE Victory Ave, Ste A
(503) 666-9358
Electrical Contractors & Dsgn
Cory Atkinson, 150 NE Victory Ave # A
(503)666-9358
Emerald Home/Building Inspection
2870 NE Hogan Dr, Ste E
(503) 665-5056
Emil's Plumbing
912 NE 174th St
(503)255-1205
Environmental Protective Coat
Neil Hopkins, 5235 SE Powell Blvd
(503)491-1444
Environmental Protective Coatings
5235 E Powell Blvd
(503) 491-1444
Eric Davis Construction
3054 Southeast Palmquist Road
(503) 465-5347
Faux Fx By Kelley Spicer
Kelley Spicer, 1827 SW 3rd Dr
(503)661-8077
Fisher Implement CO
6928 Southeast 282nd Avenue
(503)663-4353
Fitzpatrick Heating
360 SW Nancy Ave
(503)665-3021
Floorscapes Northwest Inc
Dennis Stilwell, 21655 SE Stark St
(503)665-7630
Folsom, Dean Owner - Schonen Haus General Contracting

(503) 887-7474
Forman Steve
P.O. Box 794
(503) 618-9261
Four Seasons Pressure Washing
Julio Forton, 4067 NW 1st St
(503)618-0822
Four Star Plumbing Inc
Ed Matson, 10745 SE Eastmont Dr
(503)663-6722
Frank Saniti Jr Painting Inc
Frank Saniti Jr, PO Box 2008
(503)668-7146
G & L Exteriors
717 SE 27th St
(503) 666-1000
G & L Exteriors Inc
Greg Richards, 717 SE 27th St
(503)666-1000
G & P Obrist Excavating Inc
Paul Obrist, 31619 SE Lusted Rd
(503)663-5046
G A Bentley Construction Inc
Gregg A Bentley, PO Box 363
(503)661-2103
G Force Construction Incorporated
2870 Southeast 242nd Drive #166
(503) 307-0990
Gallagher Electric Inc
Jack Gallagher, PO Box 70
(503)666-8816
Gary's Electric Co
Gary Hatton, 1401 SW Wallula Dr
(503)465-8145
Gem Builders Inc
27204 SE Jeanette St
(503)663-7071
Generation Painting
Carl Hanson, 2208 NW Birdsdale Ave # 14
(503)502-6573
Gilford's Abbey Carpet
533 E Powell Blvd
(503)665-1564
Glisson Concrete
1349 SW 10th Dr
(503)666-4663
Green Air Products
Po Box 1318
(503)663-2000
Greg Taylor Painting
3250 SW 32nd Ct
(503)761-8260
Gresham Door & Cabinet
8141 Southeast Orient Drive
(503)663-2991
Gresham Electric Inc
4664 SE Antelope Hills Dr
(503)491-8140
Gresham Heating & Air Cond
Loran Redfern, 1560 NW 3rd St
(503)667-7594
Guerrero Nursery
29040 Southeast Orient Drive
(503)663-2417
Handy Tom
712 SW Miller Ct
(503)667-2893
Harms Custom Construction
1325 SE 211th Ave
(503)491-8875
Home Improvement By Mike
3399 SW 18th Ct
(503)669-0830
Honke Heating & Air Cond
Terry Lenchitsky, 840 NE Cleveland Ave
(503)666-3725
Honke Heating & Air Conditioning
840 NE Cleveland Ave
(503) 666-3725
Hoodview Heating & Air Cond
Tom Barrie, 1090 NE 8th St
(503)665-0764
Hpc Siteworks
Hart Culp, 2505 SW 22nd St
(503)665-1642
Hurford Dean Construction
335 NE La Mesa Ct
(503) 661-5252
Hydroblast Pressure Washing
David Varnon, 1107 NW 15th St
(503)752-2361
J Mark Home Repair LLC
2523 Northeast Hale Avenue
(503) 929-0397
J S Nelms Construction Inc
Shannon Nelms, 8136 SE 282nd Ave
(503)663-3344
J W Underground
John Winters, 27050 SE Jeanette Rd
(503)663-5566
Jack Howk Plumbing Company
2050 Northwest Burnside Road
(503)235-8784
James and Kate Card
28495 Southeast Powell Valley Road
(503)663-1550
Jazzy's Barbecue
4259 Southeast 182nd Ave
(503)491-8631
Jerry Van Zant Construction
Jerry Van Zant, PO Box 2371
(503)289-7579
Jet Co Unlimited
2822 SE Robin Way
(503) 618-9562
Jl Flooring
1352 Southwest Bella Vista Avenue
(503) 799-8198
John Miller Construction Inc
John Miller, 21940 SE Stark St
(503)465-8077
John Price Construction Inc
John Price, 32044 SE Grace St
(503)252-9075
John's Appliance Installation
John Hodges, 23565 SE Oak St
(503)618-1939
JWM Co
John Morris, 831 SW 8th St
(503)661-5900
K Watkins Construction Incorporated
615 Se Juniper Ct E
(503) 492-5819
Kelly Creek Townhomes
5917 SE 16th Loop
(503) 491-4997
Kent Cumming Construction LLC
1733 SW 24th Dr
(503) 661-0875
Kory Williams Construction
Kory Williams, 2170 SW 7th Ct
(503)492-3940
Kyle Campbell Contracting
4084 Northeast 5th Drive
(503) 740-5334
L Lindgren's Concrete
1424 SW Heiney Rd
(503)492-7197
larry bennett handyman remodeling
P.O. Box 3276
(503) 940-2171
Leading Edge Hardwood Floor Co
John Lyons, 1356 SE Condor Pl
(503)661-2012
Liberty Steel Erectors
Po Box 1498
(503) 667-7521
Luchts Concrete Pumping
150 NW 20th St
(503) 491-9040
Lynwood Homes
491 SW Nancy Ave
(503) 666-3335
M & M Constr Service
35321 Southeast Carpenter Lane
(503) 663-9606
M & M Excavation & Constr
Michael Kost, 35321 SE Carpenter Ln
(503)663-9606
M L Merrill Construction
Mark Merrill, 2229 NE Burnside Rd # 48
(503)661-2324
Mac's Furnace Co
Ian Mc Alvey, PO Box 630
(503)663-5538
Mac's Furnace Company
6920 SE 267th Ave
(503) 663-5538
Master Builders & Restoration Incorporated

(971) 221-4049
Master Tech Mobile Lawn & Garden
1797 Southwest Pleasant View Drive
(971)570-4511
Matthew Hall Painting
8606 SE Main St
(503)254-6652
Mc Intyre Anthony S
302 Southwest Riverview Avenue
(503) 810-3258
Mc Kee Construction & Dev
5412 SE Old Woods Loop
(503)972-3410
McDonald & Wetle Inc
2020 NE 194th Ave
(503) 667-0175
Metro Electric Inc
Gary West, 2809 SE Myrtlewood Way
(503)666-2159
Michel Boeh General Contractor
Michel Boeh, 3369 SW 23rd St
(503)665-2297
Mike Goddard Contracting
Mike Goddard, 545 SW 6th Ct
(503)970-0360
ML Merrill Construction
2229 NE Burnside Rd
(503) 661-2324
Mockett Construction
PO Box 973
(503)666-8157
Montebello Landscape Maintenance
3785 S W 5th Drive
(503)665-0548
Moore Underground Inc
2410 NW Burnside Ct
(503) 674-2473
Morse BROS
1339 NW Eastwood Ave
(503) 666-5577
Morse Brothers Inc
William Simpson, PO Box 450
(503)666-5577
Mr Floor
John Bosnec, 1071 SE Laura Pl
(503)665-4184
Mt Hood Gutters Inc
2202 NW Birdsdale Ave
(503)666-8519
Multnomah Cable Access
26000 SE Stark St
(503)667-7636
Multnomah Heating
Rick Hallas, 4917 SE Chase Rd
(503)665-5656
Myers Sean D
2157 Southwest Tegart Avenue
(971) 570-3625
Northwest Elegant Landscapes Inc
Po Box 1005
(503)666-3240
Northwest Handling Systems Inc
18008 Northeast Airport Way
(503)465-9200
Northwest Masonry Restoration
Rick Mc Adams, 2633 SW Willow Pkwy
(503)222-5946
Northwest Metal Craft
Kashmir Dhadwal, 23720 NE Halsey St
(503)492-8400
Norwest Appraisal & Inspection Services
27333 SE Orient Dr
(503) 663-7467
Nw Pressure Washing
Travis Bloom, 1945 NW 6th Dr
(503)804-4640
O.S.C. Painting
399 NE Paropa Way
(503) 740-8201
Oregon Custom Landscape Inc
Po Box 1396
(503)666-3043
Oregon Trail Remodeling Company

(971) 506-2232
Orient Electric Inc
Lynn Wall, 30532 SE Bluff Rd
(503)663-5881
Otis Construction Inc
PO Box 1503
(503)288-2020
P & C Construction Co
Steve Malamy, PO Box 410
(503)665-0165
P & C Construction Company
390 Ne 9th St
(503) 665-0165
P & R Concrete Inc
Dennis Petersen, 15 NW Bella Vista Ave
(503)661-0241
Pacific Rim Interiors
Bill Mc Clure, 2463 SE Barnes Rd
(503)666-6023
Pacific Rim Interiors- Inc
2463 SE Barnes Rd
(503) 666-6023
Pacific Rockery A Rinkler Materials CO
19333 Southeast Division Street
(503)465-1502
Pacific Western Homes
461 SE 169
(503)251-7511
Painting Technologies Inc
21948 SE Stark St
(503)618-9443
Pardue RC & Son
1685 SW Binford Ave
(503) 666-6556
Parts & Pieces Inc
2127 NW Eleven Mile Ave
(503) 665-8991
Paulsons's Floor Coverings
590 Northeast Burnside Road
(503)667-4400
Perfect Climate Inc
Lonny Hutchison, PO Box 3176
(503)491-4848
Performance Mechanical Htg
Debbie Vanderpool, 1915 SW 25th St
(503)492-5605
Persimmon Country Club
500 Se Butler Rd
(503) 666-4797
Pertile Masters Floor Coverings
710 NE Cleveland Av
(503)492-0704
Pertile Masters Floor Cvrngs
Connie Pertl, 1294 E Powell Blvd
(503)492-0704
Pillar Custom Homes
Ron Sunseri, 393 NE Kelly Ave
(503)661-0800
Pine Butte Builders Inc
Joel Mumford, 9855 SE Mont Dr
(503)663-4396
Pioneer Pacific LLC
Reno Marr, PO Box 2517
(503)252-5056
Portland Cabinet Refacing
Bryan Timmons, 10230 SE Eastmont Dr
(503)252-5280
Portland Hard Scapes
Mike Hughes, 1721 NW Eleven Mile Ave
(503)465-8127
Potelco Inc
3259 NE Cleveland Ave
(503) 667-7908
Powell Valley Lawn & Garden
1043 East Powell Boulevard
(503)666-0504
Quality Craft Construction Inc
Jeff Robinson, 4238 SE Hosner Ter
(503)663-7851
Quality Hardwood Floors
PO Box 16328
(503)666-2520
Quality Woodworking
1625 SE Hogan Rd
(503) 665-7461
Quality Woodworking Inc
Douglas Mullins, 1625 SE Hogan Rd # B
(503)665-7461
R & J Graham Construction Incorporated
4589 Southeast 10th Terrace
(503) 793-2531
R C Construction
200 SW Florence Ave
(503)674-9499
R C Pardue & Son
1685 SW Binford Ave
(503)666-6556
Ralph E Anderson Construction
Ralph E Anderson, 12251 SE Wildwood Dr
(503)658-3046
Raven & Assoc Inc
Royal Proctor, 4233 SE 182nd Ave # 362
(503)658-6291
Raven & Association Incorporated
4233 Southeast 182nd Avenue #362
(503) 658-6291
Reliable Fence & Const Inc
Jerry Burger, PO Box 426
(503)252-5599
Remco Construction Inc
Terry Fitch, 132 NE 3rd St
(503)465-0534
Right Arm Remodeling
2823 NE 22nd Ct
(503)666-1070
Rocky Mountain Electric
Rocky Davison, 8615 SE 257th Ave
(503)618-9379
Service Master Building Mntnc
1025 E Powell Blvd
(503)669-0101
Servpro
Dennis Mesford, PO Box 235
(503)665-7752
Shawnz' Plumbing LLC
PO Box 341
(503)516-1816
Shelter System Of Oregon
2229 NE Burnside Rd, Ste 238
(503) 891-4566
Sierra-Green Lawn Care
3373 SW Eastwood Avenue
(503)209-7905
Six A's Painting LLC
2204 NW Birdsdale Ave
(503) 667-6736
Slayton & Blubaugh Constr
1074 SE Acacia Pl
(503)661-2682
Slayton & Blubaugh Construction
1074 SE Acacia Pl
(503) 661-2682
Somerset Development LLC
Greg Macdowall, 1220 NW Eastman Pkwy
(503)665-5549
Sorrell Floor Installations
Post Office Box 663
(503) 497-6276
Space Saver Breakfast Nooks
8834 SW Rodlun Rd
(503) 667-9858
Standard Glass Co
530 E Powell Blvd
(503)666-5527
Stearns Construction
Merle Stearns, 17256 NE Sacramento
(503)255-3305
Stewart Hardwood Floors
Douglas S Hickman, 580 SE Juniper Ct E
(503)287-3660
Sundial Electrical Svc
1422 W Powell Blvd
(503)667-9866
Sunwest Inc
Tim Meissner, 1805 NE Kane Dr
(503)618-1800
Superior Dry Wall
Michael Judd, 1838 SW 3rd Dr
(503)492-7977
System Commissioning
1810b E Powell Blvd
(503)661-3877
T & L Nursery
27840 SE Stone Rd
(503)663-5460
Taylor Gregory Painting
3250 SW 32nd Ct
(503) 761-8260
Thoren Glass
335 Northeast Cleveland Avenue
(503)665-2014
Tim Leitner Construction Contr
Tim Leitner, 1514 SE Roberts Dr
(503)491-9552
Timber Ridge Apartments
155 NE Kane Dr
(503) 661-6804
Todd G. Anderson Construction
2365 NE Division St
(503) 465-9048
Tom Zink Painting & Papering
Tom Zink, PO Box 3242
(503)666-2257
Tony Debois Construction
1450 Northeast 17th Street
(503) 740-8882
Top Notch Machining
2200 Northwest Birdsdale Avenue Suite 2
(503)491-9107
Tri-Coat Painting Inc
Michael Morrison, 2573 NW Division St
(503)666-7880
Troxel's Home Design
1217 Northeast Burnside Road #303
(503) 665-2684
Turc Electric
Mihai Turc, 4601 SW 11th St
(503)661-8872
Two Brothers Plumbing
Timothy Crane, 1796 SE Dogwood Way
(503)491-1246
Ulestad Construction
Lorna Ullestad, 23475 SE Borges Rd
(503)667-9605
United Solar Co
Stephen Lopes, 1905 SW Butler Rd
(503)666-3065
Veneer Technologies Inc
Maggie Powell, PO Box 1076
(503)698-2745
W B Painting
Jim Van Damme, 1905 SE 1st St
(503)665-5957
W E Armstrong & Son Constr Co
Gene R Armstrong, 2145 SW 26th St
(503)665-7154
Walter Dillard Construction
Walter Dillard, 3443 NE 15th St
(503)502-1636
Western Cascade Development Corporation
2069 Northeast Division Street
(503) 928-4897
Westside Concrete Accessories
Martin Russell, PO Box 405
(503)661-2350
Willamette Graystone Inc
2405 Northeast 244th Avenue
(503) 669-7612
William J Lee
2395 Northeast Maple Court
(503) 669-4132
Yates Landscape Svc Inc
PO Box 1931
(503)661-6065
Ykk Co
3259 SE 5th St
(503)761-7151















Contractors near me in Gresham 97080