23 August 19 | 24h service in Redmond because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Redmond

Friday Aug 23 - Licensed pros in Redmond promise to assist you today.
Get the job done today because 97,500+ homeowners can't be wrong.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






3-J's MASONRY LLC
Jeff Clark, 5828 NW Kingwood Ave
(541)548-8388
A G Developers Inc
Jeff Larkin, PO Box 1152
(541)923-3620
A J Design
2537 SW Fissure Loop
(541) 923-8623
A Touch Above Paint Paper & More
1525 N Highway 97
(541) 923-2220
AAA Mobile Home Service
725 SW 11th St
(541) 548-7563
AAA Mobile Home Svc
Loren Larson, 725 SW 11th St
(541)548-7563
Abbas Construction
6827 NE 33rd St
(541)548-6812
Abh Company
1438 S Highway 97
(541) 923-6000
Adaptive Homes
Clyde Amburn, 741 SW 17th St
(541)548-8300
Adaptive Homes - Sales Office
807 SW 14th St
(541) 548-8300
Advanced Precast Products
Rick Dubisar, PO Box 703
(541)923-3272
Albert Rollins Contracting
PO Box 2122
(541)548-1820
American Fence Co
Max Mc Curdy, 229 SE Evergreen Ave
(541)388-3358
Aspen Builders & Contractors LLC
2446 SE 1st St
(541) 923-6023
Aspen Creek Excavation
Dick Girt, PO Box 1252
(541)548-4908
B & A Roofing
2862 SW Cascade Vista Dr
(541)548-1022
Bar Seven A Companies
Dave Skidgel, PO Box 890
(541)548-4747
Barker Mechanical & Plumbing
Kathy Barker, 1538 SW Indian Ave
(541)923-8797
Batha Construction
1842 SE 1st St
(541)504-2546
Baumgartner Builders
Michael Baumgartner, PO Box 1476
(541)923-1774
Bee Excavating LLC
919 NW 20th Ct
(541)923-6081
Benz Electric
Mike Benz, PO Box 1211
(541)923-3229
Best in the West
565 Southeast Lake Road
(541)548-5748
Big R Stores
S Highway 97
(503)548-4095
Bigelow Hardwood Flooring
Tom Bigelow, 2153 NW Ivy Ave
(541)504-7100
Blacktrig
Brae Runnels, PO Box 1850
(541)504-7505
Bob West Contracting
4437 NW 52nd St
(541)504-0597
Bob West Professional Paint & Handyman
4437 NW 52nd St
(541) 504-0597
Bobcat Insulation Contractors
2408 SW Evergreen Ave
(541) 548-6462
Braun, Donovan - Braun Construction

(541) 279-0889
Brian Day Electric
Brian Day, 5555 NW Greenwood Ave
(541)548-2149
Brighten Electric
PO Box 2330
(541)549-7210
Burroughs Timothy D
728 Northeast Oneil Way
(541) 280-1225
C Corp Homes
Charles Koon, PO Box 638
(541)923-0777
Caleb Construction
John Stheiliewe, 3145 SW Metolius Ave
(541)504-0345
Carlson Kenneth W
241 West Antler Avenue
(541) 408-5912
Carvalho & Sons Heating & Cool
Timothy Carvalho, 107 NW Cedar Ave
(541)923-3906
Carvalho and Sons Heating & Cooling
107 NW Cedar Ave
(541) 923-3906
Casa Construction Inc
James D Andrews, 255 SE Black Butte Blvd
(541)548-8107
Cascade Painting & Refinish
Lance Monson, 253 SE Franklin Ave # 7
(541)923-0919
Cascade Sun Works Inc
Douglas Railton, 2444 SE 1st St
(541)548-7887
Cement Products Manufacturing CO
1945 SE 1st St
(541) 548-5910
Cent-Wise Truevalue
433 Southwest 5th Street
(541)548-2334
Central Cascade Corp
4305 Callaway Ct
(541)548-8800
Central Cascade Corporation
4305 Callaway Ct
(541) 548-8800
Central Oregon Electric
Gary Thrasher, 1638 NW Larch Ave
(541)548-4499
Central Oregon Electric LLC
1638 NW Larch Ave
(541) 548-4499
Central Oregon Heating & Clg
2516 SW Glacier Pl
(541) 923-1855
Central Oregon Heating & Clng
Brian Smith, 2516 SW Glacier Pl
(541)923-1855
Central Oregon Pole Structure
Karen Paul, 217 SW Pumice Ave # C
(541)923-8755
Charlie Johnson Construction
1243 SW Highland Ave
(541)548-2999
Chase Elecric
Scott Brooker, 2220 SW 30th Ct
(541)923-7274
Chase-Durus Industries Inc
Carl Johnson, 2809 SW 13th St
(541)923-8787
Chet's Electric Inc
Mary Lantz, 1635 SW Parkway Dr
(541)548-1825
Christopher J Christianson
1818 Southwest 21st Street
(541) 279-1895
Cinch Enterprises LLC
Phil Petrie, 993 NW 103rd St
(541)923-2503
Cline Butte Rock Pit
67585 SW Cline Falls Rd
(541) 548-1455
Collins & Sons Excavating Inc
Dennis Collins, PO Box 1842
(541)548-6050
Color Tile & Carpet
3732 SW 21st Pl
(541) 548-0587
Corey's Plumbing
2006 SW Salmon Ave
(541)504-1988
Cottonwood Builders
2261 SW Reindeer Ave
(541)504-4100
Crouch J Construction Inc
8062 S Highway 97
(541) 923-2089
Custom Air LLC
Richard Wright, 2310 NW Elm Pl
(541)504-4499
D & S Construction
1829 NW 53rd St
(541) 923-5698
Danny Dark Quality Constr
Danny Dark, 6333 SW Jaguar Ave
(541)504-5938
Danny Dark Quality Construction
6333 SW Jaguar Ave
(541) 504-5938
Daryle Smith Construction
Daryle Smith, 3072 W Antler Ave
(541)923-6013
Dave's Tool Repair
2392 South Highway 97
(541)548-0510
Davis, Michael - TMT Home Remodelers
2436 Southeast 1st Street
(541) 548-1871
Degree Builders & Contractors
8097 SW 77th St
(541) 389-3752
Del Barber Excavation Inc
1686 SE Veterans Way
(541) 504-1100
Deluge Electrical Contracting
Dennis Williams, 2472 SW Indian Ave
(541)923-9891
Deschutes Builders & Acstcl
Joel De Wolf, 2447 SW 33rd St
(541)480-2003
Diamond Built Homes LLC
1804 SE 1st St
(541)548-3995
DML Electric Inc
961 NW Spruce Pl
(541)923-9897
Don R Dunn Construction
Don Dunn, 1515 W Antler Ave
(541)548-5249
Doug Garrett Hardwood Floors
Doug Garrett, 1056 SW 12th St
(541)410-7659
Dubisar Enterprises
Dan Dubisar, PO Box 1306
(541)548-6039
Dubisar Enterprises Inc
159 SW Reindeer Ave
(541) 548-6039
Dunn Don Construction
1515 W Antler Ave
(541) 548-5249
Ed Staub & Sons Heating
3305 S Highway 97
(541) 504-8265
Environmental Insulation
Terry Pleasant, PO Box 1702
(541)923-5617
Fast Patch Drywall Svc
Mitch Wilcox, 1639 NW Spruce Ave
(541)408-5763
Frank Ring Construction
7525 Falcon Crest Dr
(541) 548-7771
Fultz Construction
735 SW 11th St
(541)548-8403
Fultz's Construction
305 SE Jackson St
(541)548-8403
G W H Cad Design
616 SW Evergreen Ave
(541) 548-5088
Garrett Doug Hard Wood Floors
1056 SW 12th St
(541)923-3391
Gary Stone Plumbing & Heating
Po Box 513
(541) 548-5930
Gary Stone Plumbing Svc
Gary Stone, PO Box 513
(541)548-5930
Gerdes Electric
Jerry Gerdes, 2602 SW 1st St
(541)548-8426
Glass Accents
728 NW 5th St
(541) 923-4778
Gowdy Bros Electric
Raymond Gowdy, PO Box 459
(541)548-6495
Gowdy BROS Electric Inc
Po Box 459
(541) 548-6495
Griffiths Tile
Rodger Griffiths, 2917 SW 79th St
(541)504-8570
GTI Redmond
148 Southeast Deschutes Avenue
(541)548-2194
Hall Electric
Sharlene Hall, PO Box 307
(541)548-1671
Hard Rock Concrete
2957 SW Peridot St
(541)548-8315
Havniear Construction CO LLC
1180 Southeast Lake Road #201
(541) 316-2253
Hay Hoe Construction
65600 Pronghorn Club Dr
(541)312-9790
Hayden Enterprises
Hayden Watson, 2464 SW Glacier Pl
(541)923-6607
Hayes David M
4750 Northeast 17th Street
(541) 390-4094
Herbert Construction & Remodel
872 NW Poplar Pl
(541)923-1503
Herbert Construction and Remodeling LLC
872 NW Poplar Pl
(541) 923-1503
Hershey Cattle Company
4098 South Highway 97
(541)548-3949
High Country Disposal
B Bailey, PO Box 296
(541)548-4984
High Desert Glass & Decor
435 SW Evergreen Ave
(541) 548-2520
Hooker Creek Companies - Sand & Gravel
19318 NW Oneil Hwy
(541) 548-8181
Hooker Creek Construction Materials
1615 Southeast Veterans Way
(541)548-5161
Interior Ideas
2400 Southwest Glacier Place
(541)923-4732
Irving Charles W
5507 Southwest Harvest Avenue
(541) 408-2347
J & R HVAC & Co
James Gustaveson, 3823 NE 40th St
(541)948-2663
J Crouch Construction Inc
Jim Crouch, 8062 S Highway 97
(541)923-2089
Jaron Mc Kernan Enterprises
1513 NW Jackpine Ave
(541)548-9660
Jason Sterns Heating & Cooling
PO Box 2178
(541)923-2038
JND Parker Construction Inc
3792 SW Salmon Ave
(541)548-4781
Jones Mister Warehouse
1568 South Highway 97
(541)923-2662
Jones Sean E
649 Southwest 33rd Street
(541) 420-5255
Joseph Whitaker Construction
Joseph Whitaker, 3215 S Westview Ave
(541)923-6357
K & K Industries
Don Klum, 2620 SW Yew Ave
(541)923-1066
K H Plumbing
Kim Halstead, 2642 SW 30th St
(541)504-8634
Kelly Mc Farlane Contracting
Kelly Mc Farlane, 619 NE 11st
(541)923-5859
Kenny Plumbing Co
K C Kenny, 210 SE Railroad Blvd
(541)548-3721
Kronsberg Electric Inc
Rob Kronsberg, PO Box 1416
(541)923-4664
L H Morris Electric Inc
Bill Taggard, 2618 SW 4th St
(541)548-6415
L W Construction
6969 SW 46th St
(541)504-9408
Legacy Homes
1350 S Highway 97
(541) 548-2363
Legacy Homes & Designs LLC
Blaine Jones, PO Box 1070
(541)548-2363
LH Morris Electric Inc
2618 SW 4th St
(541) 548-6415
Lone Pine Electric
PO Box 397
(541)923-7261
LW Construction
6969 SW 46th St
(541) 504-9408
LW Construction Incorporated

(541) 504-9408
M Lewis Construction
Megan Lewis, 1947 SW 27th St
(541)504-4126
Madesh Ceramic Tile
3355 SW 47th St
(541)923-1946
Mark's Roofing
Mark Hammond, PO Box 2205
(541)548-0320
Mc Kenzie Waterproofing Inc
Joan Jackson, 2320 SW 58th St
(541)548-1229
McKernanjaron Enterprises
1513 NW Jackpine Ave
(541) 548-9660
Mid-State Builders
Fred Deluccia, PO Box 133
(541)548-6030
Midstate Power Products
1818 South Highway 97
(541)548-6744
Miller Lumber Company
2800 South Highway 97
(541)548-6191
Mountain Crest Homes
2622 SW Glacier Pl # 110
(541)548-3461
Mountain View Const of Cntrl OR Inc
552 SW 14th St
(541) 548-2905
Mountain View Construction Inc
Dave Waters, 552 SW 14th St
(541)548-2905
Muck Septic
Doug Muck, PO Box 1895
(541)548-0330
Needham Robert A
3078 Northwest 8th Street
(541) 419-2383
Nelmstar Homes
629 NW Kingwood Ave
(541)923-5656
Northwest Pole Builders Inc
Scott Bordges, 620 Solitaire Ct
(541)504-4556
Oaklynn Construction Inc
Gary Allen, PO Box 303
(541)548-3262
Obsidian Ridge Contracting
1975 SW 55th St
(541)923-2486
Parkview Design Inc
416 Southeast Jackson Street Suite 2
(541)548-7942
Parr Lumber CO - Retail Yards- Redmond
443 Southwest Evergreen Avenue
(541)548-6051
Parties & Events
1520 North Highway 97
(541)923-5500
Performance Structures LLC

(541) 295-0410
Peterbuilt Homes LLC
Peter Coughlin, 2867 NW Williams Loop
(541)548-1116
Plumbing Shop
Priscilla Johnson, PO Box 1297
(541)504-9230
Polycon Inc
2216 SW 2nd Ct
(541) 504-7861
Powell Builders Inc
Nate Powell, PO Box 1569
(541)815-3066
Powell Butte Excavation
Richard Palmer, PO Box 2000
(541)548-8028
Professional Heating & Cooling
Jason Curtis, 941 NW Negus Pl
(541)923-3366
Quality Heating
Todd Lafontaine, 1130 SE Lake Rd
(541)923-4752
R & R Fence Co
Randy Ross, PO Box 2211
(541)923-5693
R L P Construction
1008 NW 15th St
(541) 548-3062
Ray Hayes Construction
Ray Hayes, 4280 NE Oneil Way
(541)548-1613
Red Cloud Specialty Contractor
Frank Platt, 706 SW 12th St
(541)548-1223
Redmond Greenhouse & Nursery
4101 South Highway 97
(541)548-5418
Redmond Painting
Gib Stephens, 2154 SE O Neil
(541)923-3657
Redmond Plumbing & Mechanical
Josh Horner, PO Box 1148
(541)788-2935
Redmond Sign CO
124 Southeast Railroad Boulevard
(541)923-3966
Redmond Spas & Stove
1776 S Highway 97
(541) 548-0746
Reynolds Electrical Services Inc
5570 SW McVey Ave
(541) 923-0215
Reynolds Electrical Svc Inc
Paul Reynolds, 5570 SW Mcvey Ave
(541)923-0215
Ridgeline Metal Inc
1305 SE Lake Rd
(541) 548-7044
River Glenn Construction I LLC
3687 Nw Upas Ave
(541) 280-4281
RLP Construction
1008 NW 15th St
(541)548-3062
Robert C Kitchin
1532 Northwest Jackpine Avenue
(503) 544-2393
Robert Needham Construction
3159 Southwest Savannah Court
(541) 419-2383
Rogers Contracting LLC
Jimmie Rogers, 4623 NE Butler Ave
(541)788-5549
Rolan Steel Buildings
2901 NW Williams Loop
(541) 548-5025
Ron's Masonry
7388 NE Juniper Ridge Rd
(541)923-8514
Rustic Western Wall Decor

(541) 548-4726
S & S Painting Co
2356 NW Cedar Ave
(541)504-8385
S A Moore LLC Sand & Gravel
833 SE 1st St
(541) 548-4525
S A Moore Sand & Gravel
Scott Moore, 833 SE 1st St
(541)923-7625
Sa Moore LLC
Scott Moore, PO Box 1183
(541)447-7704
Samples VERN Landscaping
1986 Southwest Canal Boulevard
(541)548-8416
Schertzinger W L Architect
515 SW Cascade Ave, Ste 3
(541) 548-8884
Schlegel Plumbing
Dean Schlegel, 225 SE Jackson St
(541)923-0566
Scofield Electric Co
Jeff Scofield, PO Box 1808
(541)548-2614
Sego Insulation Inc
Miguel Segoviano, 2131 SE 1st St
(541)923-4000
Sideco
Gloria Williams, 2236 SW 2nd St # B
(541)504-9588
Simpson Light Excavating
Les Simpson, 2425 NE Upas Ave
(541)548-6340
Skinner K General Contractor
4305 NW 52nd St
(541) 923-1831
Slaney Robert M
411 Southwest 32nd Court
(541) 390-1378
Stedman Sheet Metal
Jim Stedman, 106 SE Evergreen Ave # L
(541)923-8511
Stedman Sheetmetal LLC
106 SE Evergreen Ave
(541) 923-8511
Steve Pilling Excavation
1743 NW Jackpine Ave
(541)548-0452
STH Enterprises Inc
Scott Hall, 6050 NW 59th St
(541)548-6284
Sturza Forest Products Inc
907 Southwest Highland Avenue
(541)548-5477
Summitt Forest Products LLC
Steve Carrillo, 118 NW 5th St
(541)923-2441
Sunriver Painting
3896 SW Sam Snead Ct
(541)548-5765
Sunwest Builders
Steve Buettner, PO Box 489
(541)548-7341
Superior Tractor & Equipment
6176 South Highway 97
(541)923-2370
Szymanski Company
4732 SW Wickiup Ave
(541) 504-4273
T & K Enterprises
Terry Haywood, 5650 NW Maple Ave
(541)923-4147
T & K Enterprises Inc
5650 NW Maple Ave
(541) 923-4147
Tee Harbor Construction Inc
Bill Gonce, 3411 SW 63rd St
(541)385-5977
Terry William J
939 Northwest Fir Avenue
(541) 280-0544
Timbergon Inc
Dwayne Wellette, PO Box 1528
(541)548-9330
TMT Construction Inc
Mike Davis, PO Box 802
(541)548-1871
Touch Above Paint Paper & More
Dave Stephens, 1525 N Highway 97
(541)923-2220
Tri-County Roofing
Mark Reardon, PO Box 22
(541)923-2638
Twin Rivers Plumbing Inc
Cathy Jones, 1555 SE 1st St
(541)923-3096
Ubuildit
Tom Nichols, 755 SW 7th St # A
(541)923-5644
Ubuildit - Redmond
755 SW 7th St, Ste A
(541) 923-5644
W 2 Tank & Drainfield
3995 NW Pershall Way
(541)548-3408
Walch & Walch
560 Northwest 28th Street
(541) 410-7982
Waldbillig Theodore F
3606 Southwest Reindeer Avenue
(541) 350-4253
Walker Construction & Design
5495 NW Coyner Ave
(541)548-0669
Wayland Industrial Supply Inc
2602 Southeast 1st Street
(541)385-5773
West Moses R
1660 Nw 22nd St
(541) 350-0545
Western Water Development
Shelly Mc Farlane, PO Box 1670
(541)548-8555
Wilson's Appliance Service
1017 Northeast Yucca Avenue
(541)923-0818
Windwood Builders
910 NW Oak Ln
(541)548-4533
Woodhill Homes
2805 SW Indian Cir
(541)548-4673
Young's Insulation Inc
Ron Young, 2452 SE 1st St # K
(541)504-4434















Contractors near me in Redmond 97756