17 June 19 | 24h service in Salem because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Salem

Feel free to get the job done today in Salem by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






13th Street Tools
1710 13th Street Southeast
(503)588-2858
3 R's Renovations
Duane West, PO Box 13476
(503)363-1059
3 T Plumbing
Terry Ferrando, 1890 Lana Ave NE
(503)371-9300
5 Star Concrete Inc
8801 Portland Rd NE
(503)585-2555
A & A Electrical Contractors
Jeff Brudnok, 160 Kashmir St SE
(503)391-7042
A & A Vacuum Thermax of Salem
1380 Church Street Northeast
(503)581-2675
A & B Excavation
Marvin Nisly, 7525 Windsor Island Rd N
(503)393-3013
A & S Quality Builders

(503) 999-7526
A 1 Plumbing
Carl Hagan, 4742 Liberty Rd SE # 193
(503)585-2009
A C & E Electric Co
3535 Del Webb Ave NE # 100
(503)363-2301
A C Avery Co Inc
A C Avery, 5026 Commercial St SE # B
(503)371-2997
A F C Windows
8600 Portland Rd NE
(503) 365-8191
A G Glass & Mirror
3125 Portland Road Northeast
(503)378-0863
A M Construction LLC
Tony Wolf, 2653 Fort Rock Ct SE
(503)851-2347
A Plus Drywall
6098 Topaz St NE
(503) 390-1913
A Plus Drywall Inc
Alex Kalugin, 6098 Topaz St NE
(503)390-1913
A To Z Electric
Gary Black, 2000 Boone Rd SE
(503)363-8777
A To Z Power Equipment
3362 Silverton Rd Ne
(503)370-9303
A Z Homes Construction Inc
Aleksandr Zima, 4742 Regal Dr NE
(503)551-8142
AAA Professional Window Cleaning
1987 Iler Street South
(503)588-0890
Aaron's Sales & Lease Ownership
2819 Lancaster Dr NE
(503) 371-4251
ABC Seamless Gutters
1385 Shady Ln NE
(503) 463-4828
ABC Window Cleaners
Po Box 3951
(503)363-4457
Abe's
1101 Chemawa Rd N
(503) 856-0060
Abel's Electric
Jerry Abel, 2012 Jelden St NE
(503)371-8161
Abiqua Electric
6826 Labish Center Rd NE
(503) 390-0831
Abiqua Stump Grinding Inc
3807 Midway Avenue Northeast
(503)581-2797
Academy Award Painting
PO Box 4669
(503)391-8829
Accent Building Restoration
4742 Liberty Rd S # 226
(503)362-9545
Accent Building Restoration Inc
4742 Liberty Rd S
(503) 362-9545
Accoustical Ceilings
3144 22nd St SE
(503)370-8084
Ace Of Shades Painting Inc
770 Hillcrest Dr NW
(503)585-7893
Ace Septic & Excavating Inc
10980 Portland Rd NE
(503) 792-3075
Acorn Contractor Resources Inc
Kevin Mayne, 687 Court St NE
(503)364-5025
Action Drain and Rooter Service
Po Box 17335
(503) 370-7321
Adams Landscape & Maintenance
620 Shultz Way SE
(503)371-1983
ADCO Sharpening Service
5655 Commercial Street Southeast
(503)365-7946
Advanced Drywall Specialists
1236 Hoffman Rd NE
(503) 559-5584
Advanced Home Exteriors
Steve Mason, 1925 Hoffman Rd NE
(503)585-3696
Advantage Heating & Air Conditioning
390 Chemawa Rd N
(503) 393-5315
Advantage Plumbing
Jeff Rediger, 537 Carla Ct SE
(503)362-3110
AF Technologies Inc
1418 Hemlock St NW
(503) 362-2364
AFC Windows & Roofing Inc
Jose Aunguiano, 8600 Portland Rd NE
(503)365-8191
Affiliated Land Services Inc
2100 Lancaster Dr NE
(503) 588-0555
Affordable Mower Service
1255 Elm Street Northwest
(503)365-0644
AG Fumigation
Po Box 9068
(503)393-1077
Agape Lawn Services
2052 Lone Fir Ct SE
(503) 930-3296
Ailstock Roofing
Bobby Ailstock, 3851 Camishaun Ct NE
(503)588-0447
Aim 1 Fencing
Matthew Aimonetti, 1230 Elm St NW
(503)316-8852
Air-Masters
Richard Cameron, 2858 Livingston St NE
(503)244-8880
AJM Consulting
Arbid Murray, 1798 4th St NE
(503)588-5549
Al's Chimney Svc Inc
Melissa Anguiano, PO Box 7436
(503)743-2365
Al's Drywall
Al Gaddy, 2275 Hayden St NE
(503)375-2113
Alex Serdsev Backhoe & Truck
3980 Orchard Heights Pl NW
(503)363-4152
Alex's Excavating
Alex Serdsev, 3030 Glen Creek Rd NW
(503)363-4152
All Seasons Grounds Care
2485 Silverton Road Northeast
(503)361-2297
All Seasons Weathershield
4657 Turner Rd SE
(503)362-9727
All Service Landscape
11133 Silverton Road Northeast
(503)363-9732
All Star Tents
2180 65th Avenue Southeast
(503)585-9408
All Weather Construction Inc
James Weigel, 5189 Quince St NE
(503)390-2251
Alleman Carl B Hydroseeding
7759 Timothy Lane Northeast
(503)393-4586
Allied Building Products
1575 Salem Industrial Drive
(503)581-3932
Allied Electrical Contracting
Randy Isaac, 3737 Orchard Hts
(503)363-8597
Alpha Construction Corp
585 Justice St SE
(503)364-4144
Alpha Construction Corporation
585 Justice St SE
(503) 364-4144
Alpha Steel Corporation
2929 Zena Rd NW
(503) 585-8378
Alternative Lighting Inc
Dale Jones, 573 Kingwood Dr NW
(503)685-9868
America's First Construction
2915 22nd St SE
(503) 991-5716
American Built Contractors
PO Box 13885
(503)743-3437
American Continuous Gutters
David Rasmussen, PO Box 3953
(503)391-9161
American Flag & Banner Co.
830 Commercial Street SE
(503)585-4294
American Heating & Cooling Inc
Don Loveless, 2315 Pringle Rd SE
(503)361-1233
American Heating Cooling & Plumbing Inc
2315 Pringle Rd SE
(503) 361-1233
American Mechanical & Fab Inc
Shawn Pilantz, 1183 2nd St NW
(503)566-7538
American Restoration Co
John Stoddard, 1780 23rd St SE
(503)581-5290
American Restoration Company
1828 23rd St SE
(503) 581-5290
American Village Corporation
7585 State St
(503) 581-9317
Amerigas Propane
3367 Portland Rd NE
(503)585-6723
Anderson Painting
Ron Anderson, 4476 Janiss Ave
(503)931-2837
Anderson Roofing CO Inc
1860 Highway Ave NE
(503) 378-0183
Andrews Masonry Inc
3210 Brush College Rd NW
(503)391-0191
Anthony Hill Remodeling
Anthony Hill, 1030 Neptune Ct SE
(503)361-8942
Apex Heating & AC
PO Box 4062
(503)371-4892
Apex Heating & Air Conditioning
Po Box 4062
(503) 371-4892
Arbuckle Costic Architects Inc
363 State St
(503) 581-4114
Architects Four LLC
695 Commercial St SE, Ste 5
(503) 581-5151
Armadillo Underground Inc
Lyle Schellenberg, 3840 Boone Rd SE
(503)588-8050
Arrow Fence Co
Dennis Williams, PO Box 5566
(503)399-7336
Arroyo Home LLC
117 Commercial St Ne, #207
(503) 588-4167
Ashland BROS Concrete Sawing
585 Weeks Dr NE
(503) 304-0755
Aspen Design Build
1131 Warren Street South
(503)399-8701
Assembly Required LLC

(971) 388-9910
Atlas Bolt & Screw CO
2655 Turner Road Southeast
(503)362-1373
Aura Hardwoods
2900 Pringle Road Southeast
(503)540-7787
Avery Ac Company Inc
5026 Commercial St SE
(503) 371-2997
B L & Assoc Inc
Lynn Landsiedel, 4375 Glenwood Dr SE
(503)378-7500
Backyard Construction
4676 Commercial St SE
(503) 364-3677
Bagley-Henry Plastering- Inc.
615 Rockwood St SE
(503) 371-4625
Bailey Russell Painting
4337 Birch Ave N
(503) 393-1649
Banzer Construction Co
Katherine Banzer, PO Box 5758
(503)399-8010
Bargain Barn Building Material
Jim Meyers, 4952 Portland Rd NE
(503)304-3913
Bargain Barn Building Materials
4952 Portland Road Northeast
(503)304-3913
Bark Boys Inc
2840 Cherry Avenue Northeast
(503)378-7379
Barnes Paint & Remodel
4536 Reimann St NE
(503) 856-1974
Barnett's Excavating Contr
4493 Hayesville Dr NE
(503)390-5553
Barry Bray Construction
Barry Bray, PO Box 12885
(503)393-9558
Basic Homes Inc
Phil Fidler, 1400 Broadway St NE # 206
(503)363-3355
Becker Construction
Po Box 4204
(503) 370-3031
Beier & Waldroop Well Svc Inc
Dallas Beier, 9255 72nd Ave NE
(503)792-5925
Beilke Philip W
4925 Rockdale Street Northeast
(503)393-1077
Bell Hardware
2264 Judson Street Southeast
(503)566-7922
Benchmark Roofing LLC
James Boettger, PO Box 6065
(503)399-9729
Benson Plumbing
Dan Benson, PO Box 18224
(503)932-4975
Berry Plumbing Inc
Gordon Berry, 379 Howell Prairie Rd SE
(503)588-0624
Bertolucci Construction
2385 Liberty St NE
(503) 585-2848
Best Deal Siding
3520 Hawthorne Ave NE
(503)364-3437
Better Homes Inc
Robert Herndon, 4380 Terraza Ct NE
(503)315-8566
Beutler Building Inc
Paul Beutler, 8053 Sunnyview Rd NE
(503)391-2527
Bickler Patrick Architect
1313 Mill St SE
(503) 588-7046
Big Power of Oregon
862 Lancaster Drive Southeast
(503)779-2800
Billboard Lumber Products Inc
152 Chemawa Road North
(503)390-7805
Bloedel Construction Co
Roger Bloedel, 525 Glen Creek Rd NW # 280
(503)362-2322
Bloedel Custom Homes LLC
1174 Cornucopia St NW, #210
(503) 362-2322
BMI Contractors Inc
David Brown, 4375 Turner Rd SE
(503)375-2222
Bob Fisher Painting Svc
Bob Fisher, 6257 Arbordale Dr SE
(503)363-4570
Bob's Custom Painting
Robert Reams, 4171 Glendale Ave NE
(503)585-4856
Bob's Custom Painting - Reams Robert P
4171 Glendale Ave NE
(503) 585-4856
Bolliger Plumbing Inc
4742 Liberty Rd S # 218
(503)566-8285
Bolt Electric
Morris Walter, PO Box 13847
(503)851-1793
Bomann Construction Corp
785 Elma Ave SE
(503)540-8986
Borden Michael G
760 Madrona Ave S
(503) 362-4339
Boulder Ridge Masonry Inc
8162 State St
(503)585-0170
Bowen Plumbing
Kelly W Bowen, 1348 Arabian Ave SE
(503)371-3732
Bpm Plaster Incorporated
8135 River Rd NE
(503) 304-0995
Bray Barry Construction
2982 Pringle Rd SE
(503) 393-9558
Bresee Homes Inc
Jerry Bresee, 874 Creekside Dr SE
(503)362-5945
Brock Construction Inc
PO Box 18115
(503)363-8347
Brook's Maintenance Co
6796 Waconda Rd NE
(503)792-3108
Brookhollow Landscaping CO
7002 Ganon Street Southeast
(503)581-3190
Brooks Hardware Inc
5050 Brooklake Road Northeast
(503)393-1251
Brundage Bone Concrete Inc
3450 Cherry Ave NE
(503) 390-7003
Bryant Tree Experts
5020 Brooklake Road Northeast
(503)390-3390
Budget Rooter Plumbing Svc
Dennis Deno, 2060 Vista Ave SE # 170
(503)362-0325
Builders Drywall
Robert Peters, 2035 Oxford St SE
(503)362-2660
Builders Hardware of Oregon
1782 Fairgrounds Road Northeast
(503)373-3667
Burns Custom Drywall
1291 Reedy Dr NE
(503)371-1688
Butch Becker Construction
Butch Becker, PO Box 4204
(503)370-3031
Bybee & Assoc Inc
4480 Century Dr S
(503)581-6884
Bybee and Associates Inc
4480 Century Dr S
(503) 581-6884
C & C Craftsman
Farm Field Ave NE
(503) 269-1771
C & R Builders
Doug Lethin, PO Box 13065
(503)363-1343
C & R Remodeling
3093 12th St Se
(503) 363-1343
C A Lantz Construction Co
2060 Vista Ave SE
(503)585-4330
C D Redding Construction Inc
2060 Vista Ave SE
(503)581-0048
C J Hansen Co
Carsten W Hansen, PO Box 7397
(503)362-3643
C-2 Utility
Matt Dockery, 4751 Chroisen Creek Rd
(503)365-8563
C-2 Utility Contractors Incorporated
4785 Ridge Dr Ne
(503) 365-8563
Cain Harvey Construction
1121 Boone Rd SE
(503) 362-3900
Cameron's Painting Svc
1115 Madison St NE
(503)370-4120
Camp's Quality Plumbing
678 Citation Dr NE
(503)363-6220
Campbell Handyman Svc
390 Elma Ave SE
(503)364-7772
Campbell Handyman Svc LLC

(503) 364-7772
Can Do-Have Done
Dennis Aman, 581 Lancaster Dr SE # 222
(503)508-5701
Cannon's Design & Remodeling- Inc.
4297 Pauline Ave SE
(503) 589-1496
Cannon's Pressure Washing
Dave Cannon, 4390 Macleay Rd SE
(503)364-7898
Capitol Center Office BLDG
388 State St
(503) 362-8382
Capitol City Door Inc
2700 Cherry Avenue Northeast
(503)585-2501
Capitol Floor Coverings Inc
1450 Sunnyview Road Northeast
(503)585-3596
Capitol Heating & Cooling Inc
Mark Bennett, 2867 22nd St SE
(503)589-4450
Capitol Heating and Cooling Inc
2867 22nd St SE
(503) 589-4450
Carkin Enterprises
2061 Manorview Cir NW
(503) 364-0744
Carl's Septic Tank Cleaning
Todd Zelmer, 6329 Stageline Ln SE
(503)370-4535
Carlson Ed Painting
5546 Willapa Ct NE
(503) 390-2579
Carpet Crafters
1192 Commercial Street Southeast
(503)370-7847
Carter & Company Inc
5050 36th Ave SE
(503) 371-4582
Cascade Grounds- Inc
1905 Wagtail Court Northwest
(503)370-9109
Cascade Gutter Co
1645 119th Ave SE
(503)363-9908
CASCADE Housing Corp
James Fields, 7585 State St
(503)375-3111
Cascade Interiors
PO Box 4477
(503)370-8084
Cascade Landscape Management Inc
5287 Portland Road Northeast
(503)393-0673
Cascade Paving
3750 Mainline Dr NE
(503) 393-4604
Cascade Roofing
Po Box 5113
(503) 363-4823
Cascade Roofing Co
David Knieling, PO Box 5113
(503)363-4823
Cascade Water Works
Jonathan Smith, 3537 River Rd S
(503)364-4888
Caslin Inc
2670 25th St SE
(503) 371-3011
Castronovo Brian J
1357 Trent Ave N, #keizer
(503) 551-8372
Caudle's Tree Service
4845 Schaefer Court Northeast
(503)364-1642
Central Valley Painting
Jay Keller, 4409 47th Ave NE
(503)588-2118
Ceramic Tile & Carpet CO
1450 Sunnyview Rd NE
(503) 585-3688
Cesar's Roofing & Construction
3615 Stortz Ave NE
(888) 597-4612
Chambers BROS Door & Frame Specialists
1670 16th Street Southeast
(503)363-9204
Chambers Brothers Door & Frame
Larry Chambers, PO Box 15107
(503)363-9204
Charter Construction
5090 Dakota Rd SE
(503)363-2686
Chase Doug Const
4675 Portland Rd NE
(503) 390-2111
Cherry City Electric
Harland Gish, 1596 22nd St SE
(503)566-5600
Cherry City Floors
1768 13th Street Southeast
(503)763-6417
Cherry City Plumbing Inc
Bruce Robbins, PO Box 5788
(503)371-6141
Cherry City Woodshop
Jimmy Shrull, 4080 Reed Rd SE
(503)362-0761
Chris Eastburn's Construction
232 Idell Ct SE
(503)581-7180
Chris Greenlee
4873 Hayesville Dr NE
(503)463-4646
Chrisman Architecture
189 Liberty St NE
(503) 362-6242
CHS Svc Inc
Dan Boucher, PO Box 7272
(503)581-6999
Chuck Foster Construction Inc
Chuck Foster, 3080 Briana Ct NW
(503)581-0802
Classic Homes Inc NW
7431 2nd Ave N
(503) 393-2875
Clay Dyer Homes Inc
Clay Dyer, PO Box 2839
(503)581-9324
Closet Systems
2060 Vista Avenue Southeast Suite 140
(503)581-4637
Coalman Construction Company
7921 Adamson Ln SE
(503) 362-9584
Code Electric Inc
2717 22nd St SE
(503) 581-8684
Color Flow Painting
2250 Strong Rd SE
(503) 585-1528
Color Flow Painting Inc
386 Rural Ave SE
(503)365-7446
Color Tile
1110 Lancaster Dr NE
(503) 371-9291
Color Tile & Carpet
Dave Lee, 1110 Lancaster Dr NE
(503)371-9291
Colorz By Cruz
Lenore Cruz, PO Box 12487
(503)304-8200
Commercial CADD
600 Plymouth Dr NE
(503) 390-2263
Commercial Industrial Agric
4030 Turner Rd SE
(503)587-7166
Commercial Industrial Agricultul Cncrte & Cnstrctn
4030 Turner Rd SE
(503) 587-7166
Commercial Refrigeration Air Conditnng & HTNG Inc
1432 Park Ave NE
(503) 375-6200
Concrete Works Inc
7132 35th Ave NE
(503) 588-1300
Connections Electric Inc
Duane Bergevin, PO Box 7136
(503)390-4900
Constant Comfort
1550 Fabry Rd SE
(503) 588-7523
Constant Comfort Inc
James Wagner, PO Box 4730
(503)588-7523
Cornerstone Building CO
358 Superior St SE, Ste 100
(503) 566-7711
Corp Inc
Don Annotti, 5094 36th Ave SE
(503)371-2453
Corporation Inc
5094 36th Ave SE
(503) 371-2453
Country Classics Holiday Open
2909 Pringle Rd SE
(503)581-7472
Countryman Homes LLC
Brent Countryman, 1745 Capitol St SE
(503)930-2024
Coverall Maintenance Co
PO Box 3902
(503)551-8423
CP Drywall
3816 River Rd N
(503) 390-4098
Craftsmen For Christ
1615 19th St NE
(503) 585-2110
Creative Steel
1750 Oxford St SE
(503) 316-1811
Credence Carpentry & Remodeling Inc
802 Moneda Ct N
(503) 393-5411
Credo Music Production
4742 Regal Dr NE
(503)851-2751
Crisanto Landscape & Maintenance
643 Edgewater Street Northwest
(503)399-8093
Crystalite Of Oregon
Karen Hanson, 1452 Mcdonald St NE
(503)391-6000
CSU Masonry Inc
2325 Rural Ave SE
(503) 581-2315
Culbertson's Inc
1380 Madison St NE
(503) 363-3337
Culver Glass Company
4897 Indian School Road Northeast
(503)393-3500
Curry Brandaw Construction
471 High St SE
(503)391-9765
Custom Building Improvements
Paul Sturzinger, PO Box 5865
(503)763-0460
Custom Building Improvements Inc
Po Box 5865
(503) 763-0460
Custom Countertops Inc
2929 22nd Street Southeast Blg B
(503)375-3909
Custom Electric
Delmar Fryman, 2735 19th St SE
(503)399-0907
Custom Kitchens & Baths LLC
740 State St
(503)375-2254
D & D Backhoe
Randy Rose, 3303 Ward Ct NE
(503)390-6396
D Wright Design
955 Baxter Rd SE
(503)589-4040
Dafco Sawcutting
1103 Cunningham Ln S
(503) 585-0149
Dafco Sawcutting Inc
Ken Finberg, 1103 Cunningham Ln S
(503)585-0149
Dale Boese Construction
PO Box 5910
(503)362-5726
Dale's Remodeling Inc
Dale Van Lydegraf, 5514 Commercial St SE
(503)370-7609
Dalke Construction Co Inc
Ken Dalke, PO Box 5170
(503)585-7403
Dallwig BROS Building Supply CO
8891 Huff Avenue Northeast
(503)390-5511
Daltile
3347 Del Webb Avenue Northeast
(503)588-3333
Dan Miller Painting
1527 70th Ave SE
(503)371-2042
Dan Page Painting
Dan Page, 5966 Windyridge Dr SE
(503)399-6911
Dave Barker Construction
Dave Barker, 2060 Wallace Rd NW
(503)373-3641
Dave Farrell Plumbing
Dave Farrell, 2236 Church St NE
(503)581-5957
Dave Farrell Plumbing Inc
2236 Church St NE
(503) 581-5957
Dave Glocar Custom Homes Inc
Dave Glocar, 2659 Commercial St SE # 238a
(503)363-5525
Dave Stombaugh Construction
484 Travis Ct NE
(503)399-8191
Dave's Handyman Svc
David Kuschnick, 670 18th St SE
(503)363-6875
David A Brainard Construction
David A Brainard, 974 Glen Eden Ct NW
(503)585-8530
David Crawford Roofing
David Crawford, 8982 Ravena Dr N
(503)390-1856
Davidson's Garden Store
134 Missouri Avenue South
(503)585-0299
Davidson's Landscape Service Inc
134 Missouri Ave S
(503) 585-0299
Davidson's Masonry Inc
2295 Rural Ave SE
(503) 364-3715
Day Heating CO
225 Division St NE
(503) 363-4822
De Good's Concrete Pumping
3402 3rd Ave SE
(503)391-6982
Deffenbaugh & Associates PC
388 State St, Ste 840
(503) 585-0222
Desert Rat Electrical
1024 Liberty St NE
(503)363-8293
Designer Homes
1040 Commercial St NE, Ste 175
(503) 370-9880
Diamond Plumbing Inc
Bret Robbins, PO Box 7301
(503)585-3973
Diamond Rock CO
415 Moyer Ln NW
(503) 362-6681
Don Backer Floor Coverings
PO Box 13216
(503)589-1157
Don Denning Homes Inc
4742 Liberty Rd S
(503)585-2008
Don Druliner Construction
Don Druliner, PO Box 12502
(503)581-6136
Don Pedros Carpet
Jaun Sanchez, 1925 Lancaster Dr NE
(503)581-4870
Donco
390 Holder Ln SE
(503)365-8641
Done Deal Construction
3480 Brady Ct NE
(503) 581-1793
Doug Woodward Heating
Doug Woodward, PO Box 13610
(503)370-8681
Doug's Cabinet Shop
735 9th St NW
(503) 362-4752
Dovich Electric
4225 Delaney Rd SE
(503) 364-9020
Downs Glass Shop
680 Breys Avenue Northeast
(503)363-5106
Dreamworks Construction Inc
Galon Prince, 1068 Shenandoah Dr SE
(503)362-3235
Dreamworks Construction Incorporated
1068 Shenandoah Dr SE
(503) 362-3235
Drew Electric
Shawn Drew, PO Box 3004
(503)375-2998
Druliner Don Construction
3171 Mount Kuebler Dr S
(503) 581-6136
Dunn Development Inc
Richard Dunn, 1733 Jordan Dr S
(503)910-8699
Dyer Clay Homes Inc
4149 Cloud Dr S
(503) 581-9324
Ed Mingo Enterprises
7089 Battle Creek Rd SE
(503)315-2094
Edixon's Drywall
4379 Kacey Cir NE
(503) 932-8562
EGLI Painting CO
1469 Hickory St NE
(503) 390-1974
Electrum Inc
2050 Vista Ave SE, Ste 100
(503) 361-1256
Elk River Construction
PO Box 7967
(503)463-6423
Elwood's Tree Service
3989 Timbet Drive Southeast
(503)390-2838
Emerald Outdoor Living
2520 Silverton Road Northeast
(503)370-9355
Empire Door
Rich Davis, 2255 38th Ave NW
(503)316-8862
Emry & Son's Construction
3831 Fairview Industrial Dr SE
(503) 588-7576
Enhanced Revolutionary Wood
Mark Schultz, 403 Hrubetz Rd SE
(503)364-4494
Enviro Clean
Wayne S Glazener, 4725 Pullman Ave SE
(503)364-8188
Epping DJ Associates Inc
660 Hawthorne Ave SE, Ste 240
(503) 585-1500
Eric Pantovich Construction
Eric Pantovich, 4486 Mcmaster Ct NE
(503)949-3241
Evergreen Architecture
540 Hampden Ln NE
(503) 315-2195
Excel Insulation Inc
Allen Couser, PO Box 12128
(503)371-9748
Express Home Help
309 Lancaster Dr NE
(503)763-7163
Express Metal Buildings
Andrey Brichuk, 72108 Bethel Rd
(503)315-8620
F & A CONSTRUCTION
1180 17st
(503) 930-5181
F & W Fence
Fred Martin, 1370 Smith St NE
(503)585-9655
Falls Insulation Inc
3240 Fisher Rd NE
(503)378-0674
Farwest Builders
6273 Jaymar Dr NE
(503) 393-5395
Fasco
Dale Fast, PO Box 171
(503)371-1980
Fast R Savings
8662 Ravena Dr N
(503)363-4502
Fastenal
1340 Tandem Avenue Northeast
(503)375-0038
Faux Today
Michael Rogers, 415 State St
(503)540-8885
Faville Drywall Inc
Tim Faville, 558 46th Ave NE
(503)390-4022
Fence Works
8063 State St
(503)363-0447
Ferder Construction Inc
7585 State St
(503)581-3188
FES Roofing
4450 39th Ave NE
(503) 361-8561
FES Roofing Co
Filenon Estraza, 4450 39th Ave NE
(503)361-8561
Finishing Touch Landscape Curbing Inc
1066 Derby Court Southeast
(503)363-2872
Fisher Bob Painting Service
6257 Arbordale Dr SE
(503) 363-4570
Fisher Implement CO Inc
111 50th Avenue Northwest
(503)581-5033
Fleming Gary Painting Inc
8785 Joel Ct SE
(503) 362-0949
Floor All Carpets
555 9th St NW
(503) 371-8188
Fluid Connector Products Inc
2475 Pringle Road Southeast
(503)370-4454
Forest Technologies Inc
8079 State St
(503) 363-3984
Frances, Elizabeth Educator - Sustainable Design Strategies

(503) 581-5356
Franky's Construction
4739 49th Ave NE
(503) 851-0717
Fredinburg Masonry
Gary Fredinburg, 2176 Heath St S
(503)378-1401
Free Enterpraise
1053 Limelight Ave NW
(503)588-9434
Fridley Nolan J
4110 Sunnyview Rd NE, #17
(503) 851-2932
Fulgaro Interior
Michael Fulgaro, PO Box 4457
(503)364-6768
G & R Floor Installations Warehouse
2920 Pringle Rd SE
(503) 581-1573
G & R Floor Instltn Wrhse
1452 Sunnyview Rd NE
(503)581-1573
G & S Machine Inc
3708 Cherry Ave NE
(503) 393-3803
G C Construction
995 Northwood Dr NE
(503)391-4319
G Vandehey Siding Decks
PO Box 17675
(503)932-1644
Gagle's Heating Air Conditioning & Plumbing
2789 Pringle Rd SE
(503) 581-2972
Gagle's Plumbing
Linda Gagle, 2789 Pringle Rd SE
(503)581-2972
Gale Contractor Services
4564 Ridge Dr NE
(503) 390-1200
Gale Contractor Svc
Bryon Kunkel, PO Box 7261
(503)390-1200
Gale Insulation
4564 Rich Dr
(541)812-1120
Garden Poets
5835 Culver Drive Southeast
(503)364-7530
Gary Fleming Painting Inc
Edward Fleming, 8785 Joel Ct SE
(503)362-0949
Gary Hayes Construction
Gary Hayes, PO Box 12215
(503)581-2708
Gelco Construction CO
1745 Salem Industrial Dr NE
(503) 364-2638
Gelco Services Inc
1705 Salem Industrial Dr NE
(503) 364-1199
Gene S Mc Murrin Inc
Ken Mc Murrin, 2420 Mcgilchrist St SE
(503)581-2274
Gensco Inc
3350 Pipebend Pl NE
(503) 585-1743
George Morlan Plbg Supl & Svc
George Morlan, 399 Lancaster Dr NE
(503)763-1643
George Morlan Plumbing Supply & Service
3820 State Street
(503)375-0200
George Suniga
1100 Liberty St SE
(503)581-2485
Gilchrist & Sons Roofing Co LLC
1205 14th St SE
(503) 362-4176
Gilmore Kory W
1765 Corina Dr Se
(503) 949-0195
Gladow W E Salem Heating & Sheet Metal
1225 22nd St SE
(503) 581-1536
Glass Graphics
4766 Buffalo Drive Southeast
(503)588-0413
Glass Graphics INC
4426 Witten St SE
(503) 588-0413
Glocar Dave Custom Homes Inc
2659 Commercial St SE
(503) 363-5525
Gnr Floor Insulation Inc
595 24th St NE
(503)363-4846
Golden Rule Remodeling & Architecture
1230 Fairview Ave SE
(503) 365-8100
Granite Trust
Britt Stewart, 5916 Cinnibar St SE
(503)391-6978
Green Acres Inc
3668 Kashmir Way Southeast
(503)399-8066
Green Acres Landscape
3668 Kashmir Way Se
(503)399-8066
Green Jeffrey S
5205 Mac St SE
(503) 999-6006
Green Thumb Landscape and Maintenance Inc
4400 Salem Dallas Highway Northwest
(503)362-7327
Greer BROS Inc
6290 Lardon Rd NE
(503) 362-3748
Greg Larson Drafting & Design
1400 Broadway St NE
(503) 364-8577
Grower's Nursery Supplies Inc
9775 River Road Northeast
(503)393-6411
Guaranteed Plumbing
Durinda Goodwin, 2720 Cherry Ave NE
(503)378-1532
H & B Painting CO
3604 Cherry Ave NE
(503) 393-3521
H & H Paving CO
1330 Madison St NE
(503) 363-6719
H & R Construction
David Rue, 1512 Clydesdale Dr SE
(503)364-2774
Hamilton Homes Inc
Bob Hamilton, 4742 Liberty Rd S # 225
(503)363-4651
Handyman Solutions Of Oregon
Jeff Buck, 1150 Alpine Ave NW # 200
(503)587-0910
Haney Hardwoods
2439 McGilchrist Street Southeast
(503)363-0769
Hannegan & Sons Inc
David Hannegan, PO Box 5343
(503)581-5895
Hansen C J CO Inc Heating
3552 Silverton Rd NE
(503) 362-3643
Hanssen Brian Landscape Architect
7841 St Charles St NE
(503) 390-2826
Harbor Freight Tools
4675 Portland Road Northeast
(503)393-3465
Hargrove & Sons Myrtlewood
4120 Portland Rd NE
(503) 581-3572
Harmony Manufactured Home Service
2350 Adams St SE
(503) 385-3668
Harrison Industries
Ken Harrison, 10355 Liberty Rd S
(503)362-4588
Harrison Industries LLC
10355 Liberty Rd S
(503) 362-4588
Hart's Fence Co
Ed Hart, 1115 Madison St NE # 240
(503)371-7410
Harvey Cain Construction
Harvey Cain, 1121 Boone Rd SE
(503)362-3900
Hatch's Gutter Service
1976 Icabod Street Northeast
(503)391-6812
Henderson Homes
4025 Cherry Ave NE
(503) 390-0835
Herb's Handyman Service
3638 Meadow Park Loop NE
(503) 463-8653
Hicks Striping & Curbing
3720 Brooklake Rd NE
(503) 364-4577
Hicorp Steel
3140 Kanz Ct NE
(503) 371-3446
Hiles Tree Service Inc
5020 Brooklake Road Northeast
(503)371-6805
Hilligoss Homes Inc
1459 Lazy Creek Ct NE
(503) 390-1190
Hobbs Painting Inc
4195 River Rd N
(503) 362-2204
Hogren Painting
4044 Lucille Ave SE
(503) 363-2924
Hogren Painting Co
Gary Hogren, 4044 Lucille Ave SE
(503)363-2924
Holmes M L General Contractors Inc
1375 Crossing Street Southeast
(503) 581-0150
Home Improvements Northwest
Jim Brister, PO Box 18176
(503)364-0196
Home Pride Construction
Thomas Hungerford, 1857 25th St SE
(503)763-2918
Homes By Massey
Richard Massey, 6040 Rosemeadow Ln NE
(503)585-2285
Hopkins Heating & A/c Inc.
3052 Marietta St SE
(503) 364-0729
Hoskins Steve General Contractor
1952 Cole Rd S
(503) 362-8065
Houck Construction Materials
Roy Houck, 4466 22nd Ave NE
(503)304-1704
House Doctor
Grant Rutherford, PO Box 4423
(503)364-8885
Hvac Mechanical Air
Chris Quale, PO Box 4062
(503)364-7668
Ideal Tile
Fred Dawson, PO Box 168
(503)362-9861
IFI Inc-Industrial Fasteners Inc
1510 McGilchrist Street Southeast
(503)588-8304
IFP Construction Inc
3380 Portland Rd NE
(503) 586-5800
In Style Tile
Art Flores, 3989 Commercial St SE
(503)399-8453
Industrial Source
2323 25th Street Southeast
(503)763-1440
Integrity Construction
1702 Cole Rd S
(503) 589-0543
Interiors by Design
1120 Commercial Street Southeast Suite 130
(503)371-3932
Interstate Electric Inc
Ed Bynon, PO Box 7342
(503)393-2223
Irvin Construction
Jim Irvin, 4260 25th Ave NE
(503)390-0458
J & J Maintenance Svc
2187 Park Ave NE
(503)363-5046
J & L Custom Painting Inc
Jerry Conover, 5345 Norma Ave SE
(503)370-8469
J & M Gutters Incorporated

(503) 364-0259
J B Instant Lawn Corporate OFFC Turf Ordering
4359 64th Place Northeast
(503)581-7823
J E B Construction
1126 Ruge St NW
(503) 363-4635
J Forrest Construction LLC
100 High St SE, #215
(503) 363-4136
J K Abbey Carpet
985 Broadway Street Northeast
(503)363-5065
J T Stephens Construction
1547 Court St NE
(503)588-0276
J W Meech Construction
John W Meech, 1822 23rd St SE
(503)361-6094
J Wayne Harvey Installations
4070 Mahrt Ave SE
(503)391-0159
Jackson Commercial Construct
Dorson Jackson, PO Box 3912
(503)375-6157
Jackson Commercial Construction
5931 Montevallo St SE
(503) 375-6157
James Heating & Air Cond
Jack Burnett, 2060 Vista Ave SE # 130
(503)581-9982
James Heating & Air Conditioning
2060 Vista Ave SE, #130
(503) 581-9982
Jason Hoff Construction
Jason Hoff, 507 Hawthorn Ave
(503)375-9394
Jay Peetz Machine Excavation
Jay Peetz, PO Box 9176
(503)304-9229
JEB Construction
John E Baker, 1126 Ruge St NW
(503)363-4635
Jeff Naylor & Sons Floor Cover
Jeffrey L Naylor, 553 Illinois Ave NE
(503)399-2194
Jefferson Heating Inc
4851 Halls Ferry Rd S
(503) 375-3738
Jerry's Painting & Repair
Jerry Kuiper, 884 Vinyard Ave NE
(503)588-1251
Jet Heating Inc
1935 Silverton Rd NE
(503) 363-2334
Jim Smith's Heating
6754 Rippling Brook Dr SE
(503)588-1921
JL Home Construction
123 Lancaster Dr NE
(503) 989-1940
JLS Custom Homes
4605 Antonia Ave NE
(503)399-0688
JMB International Corporation
1150 Alpine Ave NW
(503) 587-0910
John Doyle Painting Inc
John Doyle, PO Box 17675
(503)932-2335
JOHN DOYLE PAINTING INC.
P O Box 17675
(503) 932-2335
John Gross Interior Design
346 Center St NE
(503) 364-6842
John Gross Interior Design Inc
346 Center Street Northeast
(503)364-6842
John Hammer Construction
John Hammer Jr, 5303 Center St NE # C
(503)370-8188
John Mills Concrete Contractor
John Mills, 2252 Judson St SE
(503)399-7465
Johnson R L Construction Inc
2912 Wiltsey St SE
(503) 399-8664
Judson's Inc
Ron Judson, 1390 13th St SE
(503)363-4141
K & E Excavating
3651 Kashmir Way SE
(503) 399-4833
K & E Excavating Inc
Kerry Kuenci, 3651 Cashmir Way SE
(503)399-4833
K D A Construction Inc
3723 Fairview Industrial Dr SE
(503) 587-8700
K D Design & Industries
Gail Kleinke, PO Box 3547
(503)581-7424
K-D Sand & Gravel
2609 Salem Dallas Hwy NW
(503) 364-9238
Kaleta Edward J
2010 Ferry St SE
(503) 409-8590
Kane Konstruction
4985 Kale St NE
(503) 463-6941
KANE Konstruction Inc
4985 Kale St NE
(503)463-6941
Kaufman Homes
1295 Baxter Rd SE
(503) 370-8390
Kaufman Homes Inc
Dean Kaufman, 1295 Baxter Rd SE
(503)370-8390
KDA Construction Inc
Doug Sproul, 3723 Fairview Industrial Dr SE
(503)587-8700
Keele & Son Carpets Inc
1925 Silverton Road Northeast
(503)390-2957
Keith Brown Building Materials
775 Front Street Northeast
(503)363-9111
Keizer Construction LLC
Sherrie Gillis, 4029 Hayesville Dr NE
(503)390-3657
Keizer Electric Inc
1410 Madison St NE
(503) 378-0267
Keizer Paving & Grading Inc
992 Mimosa St S
(503) 588-3349
Keizer Sand & Gravel
1812 Willow Lake Rd N
(503) 393-5502
Keizer True Value HDWR
5014 River Road North
(503)393-6322
Keller Supply CO Inc
1590 Sunnyview Rd NE
(503) 581-0465
Kelly's Home Center
3625 Portland Road Northeast
(503)378-1793
Kendall Construction Inc
1455 Edgewater St NW
(503)364-3172
Kennedy Quality Construction
2798 Robins Ln SE
(503)391-0840
Kenneth E Woods Inc
Kenneth Woods, 6121 Anmtiam Springs Crt SE
(503)930-7987
Kenneth E Woods- Inc
4755 71st Ave SE
(503) 930-7987
Kerr Contractors
2800 Tepper Ln NE
(503) 390-1816
Kessel Electric Inc
Richard Kessel, 3175 Market St NE
(503)362-5342
Kilgore-Blackman Building Materials
5444 Commercial Street Southeast
(503)581-1611
King Dehut Roofing & Constr
Leroy Dehut, 1927 Lancaster Dr NE
(503)589-4497
King Dehut Roofing and Construction Uction
1927 Lancaster Dr NE
(503) 589-4497
Kitchen Center
Diana Richey, 3625 Portland Rd NE
(503)399-2699
Kitchen Crafters
Joe Perdue, 2837 22nd St SE
(503)624-4669
Knorr Group Inc
120 50th Ave NW
(503)371-6067
Koenig Larry P Inc Custom Homes & Remodeling
5496 72nd Ave SE
(503) 585-8084
Kostenborder Contracting
William G Kostenborder, 856 Commercial St SE
(503)362-5490
Koster's Landscape Specialties
1662 74th Avenue Southeast
(503)378-1281
Kraft Custom Construction
Robert Kraft, PO Box 5432
(503)364-5842
Kraft Custom Construction Inc
191 Kingwood Ave NW
(503) 364-5842
Kraft Masonry Corporation
3657 Kashmir Way SE
(503) 364-3103
Kraft Masonry Inc
Richard Kraft, 3657 Kashmir Way SE
(503)364-3103
KROY Building Products Inc
Don Boorman, 1115 Westfarthing Way NW
(503)375-3506
Kuenzi Turf & Nursery
6475 State Street
(503)585-8337
Kurth Excavating
Louis Kurth, 4055 Turner Rd SE
(503)581-0925
Kurth Excavating LLC
4055 Turner Rd SE
(503) 581-0925
L P Co
Steven Rux, PO Box 12457
(503)370-8499
Lancaster Mower
243 Lancaster Drive Southeast
(503)370-7644
Landmark Drafting & Design
348 Silver Hills Cir SE
(503) 588-8803
Landscapes by Davies
2251 65th Avenue Southeast
(503)362-7738
Landscapes Northwest
2310 Perkins Street Northeast
(503)393-6510
LandscapeUSA
PO Box 5382
(503)378-1926
Lantz C A Construction CO
2060 Vista Ave SE
(503) 585-4330
Larry P Koenig Inc Custom Home
Larry P Koenig, 5496 72nd Ave SE
(503)585-8084
Larry Zeek Construction
Larry Zeek, 1261 62nd Ave SE
(503)362-6784
Laudette Construction
2935 Crestview Dr S
(503)362-3395
Laudette Construction & Maintenance
2935 Crestview Dr S
(503) 362-3395
Lautenbach & Kleymann Contractors
5135 Salem Dallas Hwy NW
(503) 587-0178






Licensed professional expert contractors in Salem 97304