15 July 19 | 24h service in Bethlehem because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Bethlehem

Feel free to get the job done today in Bethlehem by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






4 Seasons Security
1226 Stefko Boulevard
(610)868-8566
A & A Roofing Inc
1928 Woodbury Rd
(610) 974-8740
A & D Construction
2408 Klein Ct
(610)691-1590
A Jay Miller General Contractors

(610) 868-3781
A Plus Lawn & Garden Service
2349 Linden St
(610)868-3937
A-Z Home Improvements
3618 Hecktown Rd
(610) 393-4435
Adamcik Joseph General Contractor
60 E North St
(610) 865-0606
Air Care & Restoration Co
1510 Gary St
(610) 865-8090
Air Professionals
Frank Klovach, 705 Jennings St
(610)865-0749
Air Professionals Inc.
705 Jennings St
(610) 865-0749
AJ Electric

(610) 691-7725
Albarell Electric
3149 Chester Rd
(610) 691-2807
Albarell Electric Inc
Michael Albarell, 901 W Lehigh St
(610)691-8606
Albarell Service Center
1523 Easton Ave
(610) 691-7030
All Season Climate Control
Scott Shelly, PO Box 1422
(610)868-4795
All-Phase Electric Supply CO
2030 Highland Ave
(610) 868-0815
American Comfort Systems
62 E Garrison St
(610) 865-3074
American S K Masonry
919 Monocacy St
(610) 868-8977
Anthony Construction
Frank Alexander, 434 Clearfield St # 4
(610)865-9314
Aqua Net Environmental Inc
3505 PA-378
(610) 758-8866
Arbor Fence Co Inc
Bob Takach, 3027 Cornwall Rd
(610)868-5339
Architecture Furst PC
453 Main St
(610) 332-3600
Artefact Inc
26 E 3rd St
(610) 861-0235
ATD Glass & Window
509 W Broad St
(610) 694-9507
Aungst John C Electrical Contractor
3005 East Blvd, Apt 12
(610) 867-3012
Austin Romtech
4225 Fritch Drive Unit 1
(610)954-5997
Austin's Auto Service
1843 West Broad Street
(610)866-5440
B & B Flooring Inc
4406 Easton Ave
(610) 691-2777
Barker Paving Inc
1007 Prospect Ave
(610) 317-9070
Beach Heating and Air Conditioning
2419 8th Street
(610)434-4188
Beach HVAC/R
Robert Beach, 2419 8th St
(610)691-4343
Benner's Builders
624 3rd Ave
(610) 865-6024
Best-Way Carpentry
644 Elmhurst Ave
(610) 867-6899
Beth-Allen Ladder & Scaffold - Office Showroom
2124 West Broad Street
(610)866-4242
Bethlehem Furnace Co
526 W Broad St
(610) 867-9471
Bethlehem Precast Inc
Tom Engelman, 835 E North St
(610)691-1336
Bethlehem Tree Service
1426 West Union Boulevard
(610)861-9370
Bill's Carpentry
121 Flagstone Dr
(610) 865-5839
Bittner Karl Remodeling Inc
136 E Ettwein St
(610) 867-0499
Blair Custom Homes Inc
John Blair, 1412 Walter St
(610)865-4200
Blooming Glen Quarry
901 Minsi Trail St
(215)822-8870
Bonsall Shafferman Architects and Space Planners
2045 Westgate Dr, Ste 400
(610) 866-0505
Bowen Construction
3672 Old Philadelphia Pike
(610) 758-8323
Bradco Supply Corporation
2225 Avenue A
(610)866-6700
Brandenburg Industrial Svc Co
Adam Wenzel, 1905 E 4th St
(610)691-1800
Brandenburg Industrial Svc Company
2217 Spillman Dr
(610) 691-1800
Brooks & Associates
3 E North St
(610) 332-1082
Brown & Barker Inc
Bernard Brown, PO Box 1949
(610)317-2915
Buck's Handyman Service

(610) 838-1084
Buck's Lawn Care
3913 Linden Street
(610)882-1479
Budget Store & Lock Storage
333 Washington Street
(610)867-4141
Buffman & Son
2204 Barrington Rd
(610) 868-7217
BURK Dean C
2127 Cawley Ave
(610) 867-7380
BUTZ Alvin Construction CO
60 W Broad St
(610) 866-0216
C & D Contracting & Sons Inc
Carol Brown, 2617 5th St
(610)865-9880
C & J Masonry

(610) 865-3877
C C Inc Construction Svc
Charles Werkheiser, 4210 Fritch Dr
(610)866-2505
Calahan Jack Inc
3298 Jacksonville Rd
(610) 882-9664
Cantelmi Hardware
521-529 East 4th Street
(610)691-2995
Cantelmi's Hardware
521 East 4th Street
(610)866-0532
CARI Imported Tiles Limited
2400 Schoenersville Rd
(610) 264-2680
Carl's Home Repair

(610) 317-2267
Casilio Concrete Corp
245 West Goepp St
(610)814-0325
Casilio Frank & Sons Inc
1035 Mauch Chunk Road
(610)867-5886
Cc Inc Construction Service
4210 Fritch Dr
(610) 866-2505
Center Valley Form
Dale Koller, RR 4
(610)838-6244
Centimark Corp
Mike Horwoath, 57 S Commerce Way # 110
(610)758-9880
Centimark Corporation
57 S Commerce Way, Ste 110
(610) 758-9880
Charles Tuskes & Son
Charles Tuskes, 4511 Falmer Dr
(610)691-1555
Chickadees
3303 Bath Pike
(610)868-5900
Chico's Electric
1401 Seidersville Rd
(610) 807-0300
Chimney Master
1640 Allen Cir
(610) 758-8950
Cleaner
122 Bierys Bridge Rd
(610) 868-6379
Clever Closets
733 Jennings St
(610) 437-0734
Coldwell Banker Heriatage Hms
Larry Bonner, 2299 Brodhead Rd # C-2
(610)868-7838
Concrete Concepts Group Inc
2349 Linden St
(610) 868-4607
Connell Dennis Architect
715 N New St
(610) 865-6166
Construction Advantage LLC
690 Briarstone Rd
(610) 758-9315
Construction Information Associates
3262 Reeve Dr W
(610) 882-1546
Cornerstone Controls Inc
Ileen Howard, 4070 Jacksonville Rd
(610)691-6851
Cornerstone Flooring
E 739 4 St
(610)997-3508
Creative Landscapes Incorporated
4961 Hanoverville Rd
(610) 837-0890
Crockett's Jeanie Trees & Landscaping Service
4041 Brandeis Avenue
(610)861-8230
Crowder Jr Company
2184 Industrial Dr
(610) 866-8081
CSI Enterprises Inc
3075 Avenue B
(610) 868-1481
Cts Bulk Terminals
Tom Brown, 4677 Hanoverville Rd
(610)759-8330
Curry's Landscaping LLC
1221 North Blvd
(610) 861-7511
Custom Craft Remodelers
634 Stefko Blvd
(610) 419-1588
Custom Craft Remodelers Inc
David Iacovone, 634 Stefko Blvd
(610)419-1588
Custom Design Renovations, LLC

(610) 984-2148
Custom Tile Installers
1217 Sioux St
(610) 866-4828
Custom Weatherization LLC
2045 Willow Park Rd
(610) 861-5290
D & N Enterprises
18 E Union Blvd
(610) 317-2344
D K Designs Inc
P.O. Box 3442
(610) 266-5887
Darlington Exterior Services
650 Highland Ave
(610) 867-6040
Darryl's Painting & Home Improvements

(610) 861-0572
David A Hawk Remodeling Specialist
402 E Broad St
(610) 419-8488
Dawson's Home Improvement
1877 Black River Rd
(484) 226-4898
Decker Concrete
1521 Elliot Ave, Fl 1
(610) 691-3343
Decks R US Elite- LLC
2187 Washburn Ln
(610) 965-4152
Deluca Homes
601 Highland Ave
(610) 865-5890
DeLuca Homes Inc
301 Highland Ave
(610) 837-4007
Dewire Jim General Contractor
2718 Winston Rd
(610) 865-7977
Diamond Decorating Co
Anthony Diamond, 2105 Davis St
(610)868-9090
Diamond Quality Contractors
1520 Shelbourne Dr
(610) 954-9090
Dollar A Day Co
L Alhalbr, 4235 Greenwood Ct
(610)868-1700
Dollar A Day Company
4235 Greenwood Ct
(610) 868-1700
Donato Construction
3436 Easton Ave
(610) 442-7616
Donovan George J AIA & Associates
518 Main St
(610) 317-0221
Dugan Jim Heat Pump & Air Conditioning
4470 Hanoverville Rd
(610) 759-6959
Eastern Exterior Wall Systems
Charles Marcon, 3135 Schoenersville Rd
(610)868-7891
Ehret C T
3159 Middletown Road
(610)866-7276
Ehrlich Green Team
2102 Livingston Street
(610)861-7797
Elliot Building Grp LTD
915 Rydal Rd
(610)258-3670
Emerald Green Lawn Care
552 Main Street
(610)691-2267
Everson Electric Co
City Line & Schoenersville Rd
(610)264-8611
Eye for Detail Remodeling and Construction Incorporated

(610) 751-9304
Faust Construction
James R Faust, 4383 Hecktown Rd # A
(610)759-1595
Floor Show
1717 Stefko Boulevard
(610)861-0900
Forever Flowers
Nazareth Pike
(610)861-5222
Fra Mi Developers Inc
Frank Matla, PO Box 98
(610)867-0100
Frank A Steirer Incorporated
392 Nazareth Pike
(610) 759-8435
Frank's Nursery & Crafts
2100 West Union Boulevard
(610)694-0666
Freedom Lawn Care & Landscaping
1489 Willowbrook Drive
(610)868-7484
Freedom Lawn Care & Landscaping - Shop
1988 Friebley Avenue
(610)865-0679
General Supply Co-Hecktown
284 Nazareth Pike
(610)759-8111
Gooze's Refrigeration
634 Lechauwecki Ave
(610) 691-6104
Gordon Frazier Fix It Man
1580 Quarry Dr
(610) 866-9574
Graver's Electric

(484) 767-0832
Greenscapes & Gargoyles
3464 Linden Street
(610)882-9372
GT Home Improvements

(610) 865-4747
Heebner's Doors & Windows
2500 Winston Rd
(610) 882-9934
Heffner Electric & Constuction
1440 Greenview Dr
(610)867-8274
Hometech Construction Services Inc
230 E 4th St
(610) 867-9979
Hurd G A Maintenance Shed
Santee Mill Rd
(610)867-3964
J B Plumbing
Dwight Eisenhauer, 4687 Hanoverville Rd
(610)837-2428
Jack Calahan Inc
John Calahan Jr, PO Box 1511
(610)882-9664
James Kunsman & Sons Inc
James Kunsman, 250 E Broad St
(610)868-9258
JFM Innovations
210 E Broad St
(610)814-0488
Jim Dugan Heat Pump & Air Cond
Regina Dugan, 4470 Hanoverville Rd
(610)759-6959
John C Aungst Electric
1804 Clermont St
(610) 867-3012
John C Hoderman Bldg Contr
5397 Mohawk Dr
(610) 261-1607
John D Bertalan Home Maintenance & Improvements
1824 Church Rd
(610) 730-5702
John R Novak & Son Roofing Inc
John R Novak, 2121 Ritter Ave
(610)868-6090
John R Novak Home Improvements
2121 Ritter St
(610) 868-6090
John Strock Building & Remodel
1490 Sanbrook Ct
(610)954-5112
Joseph J Malozi Plumbing
1430 Primrose Ln
(610) 691-8877
Junie's Home Improvements
12 Columbia St
(610) 814-6850
K & K Electrical
1968 Robin Ct
(610) 868-1966
K Aluminum Distributors
1480 E 6th St
(610) 866-2303
Karl Bittner Remodeling Incorporated
391 Pine Top Trl
(610) 867-0499
Keystone Communities Inc
4007 Donegal Dr
(610)882-2109
Keystone General Contracting

(610) 570-2227
Klassic Konstruction
4136 Nazareth Pike
(610) 691-3020
Kunsman Roofing & Siding Inc
Alan Kunsman, 203 Washington St
(610)865-6990
Lacroix Drywall Inc
Bonnie Lacroix, PO Box 3279
(610)865-2176
Lande Heating & Air Cond Inc
Carl Stanke, 1501 High St
(610)868-7771
Lehigh Heavy Forge Corp
Charles Novelli, 1275 Daly Ave
(610)317-3113
Lehigh Valley Insulation Inc
327 Polk St
(610) 867-9965
M F Ronca & Sons
Frederick Ronca, 179 Mikron Rd
(610)759-5100
M V Builders
Menelaos Valianatos, 35 E Elizabeth Ave
(610)866-4678
Mac's Carpentry Company
1370 Stoke Park Rd
(610) 868-2704
Mc Shane James J
1740 11th St
(610) 691-3798
Michael J Kuehn Construction
749 E Goepp St
(610) 865-2480
Micro Clean
177 N Commerce Way
(610) 867-5302
Mikey's Home Repair

(484) 767-9302
Minerals Technologies Inc
35 Highland Avenue
(610)882-8540
Modern Concrete
2863 Brodhead Rd
(610) 997-3119
Modern Concrete Septic Tank
2863 Brodhead Rd
(610)997-3119
Modern Insulation
630 Selvaggio Drive
(610) 746-9788
Mr Fence Co
1899 W Market St
(484)895-0202
Mr Rooter
2678 Butztown Rd
(610)432-0388
New Beginning Builders Inc
4008 Tamarind Dr
(610)419-1144
Odds & Ends Home Improvement

(610) 866-1067
P & P Homes Improvements
45 E Raspberry St
(610) 691-6610
Pan-Glo Inc
William Minch, 1230 Win Dr
(610)868-5515
Pennoni Assoc
Jim Dimmerling, 2041 Avenue C
(610)231-0861
R A Haney Inc
Rodney Haney, 699 E Broad St
(610)974-8868
R G Construction
Mike Guerrieri, 1850 Friedensville Rd # 3
(610)838-0921
Robert W Heins
1738 8th St
(610)867-1679
Ronca Donald J Incorporated
113 W 4th St
(610) 867-9425
Rondel Development Co
Rondel Delserro, 3242 Farmersville Rd
(610)974-9120
Ryan Homes
1475 Ciara Dr
(484)895-0200
Ryan Pat
4203 E Mayfield Cir
(610) 746-9776
S & S Construction Gen Contrng
3218 Santee Rd
(610) 730-6363
S Agentis Innovations Kitchen
2678 Butztown Rd
(610) 969-7001
S Agentis Plumbing
Stephen Agentis, 2678 Butztown Rd
(610)867-8790
Salukas Contracting Inc
Jeff Salukas, 741 E Ettwein St
(610)868-1070
Sarosky Heating & Air Cond
Mark Sarosky, 289 Nazareth Pike
(610)759-1919
Scenic Walkways
1020 Moravia St.
(610)691-2987
Scott's Contracting
4656 Hanoverville Rd
(610) 746-2582
Silver Palette
Lisa Pamphilis, 937 Stefko Blvd
(610)865-3682
Stein Lester M Architect
3205 Lord Byron Dr
(610) 865-8101
Tj Hardwood Floors Incorporated
628 2nd Ave
(610) 868-7181
Tom's Construction
1915 Cloverdale Rd
(610) 868-4597
Total Home Remodeling

(610) 509-0502
Tru-Comfort Inc
Tom Grello, PO Box 29
(610)691-1889
United 4 Construction - Re-Roofing, Roof Repairs
1908 Carriage Knoll Dr
(610) 570-4348
W J Posavek & Son
William Posavek, 1321 Stefko Blvd
(610)866-6302
West Side Hammer Electric Inc
Luke Cunningham, 1325 Clay St
(610)867-4181
William Elek Inc
Stephen Elek, 128 E 3rd St
(610)865-5136
WJ Posavek & Son
1321 Stefko Blvd
(610) 866-6302






Contractors near me in Bethlehem 18020