17 June 19 | 24h service in Norristown because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Norristown

Feel free to get the job done today in Norristown by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A A Environmental Home Inspections
1121 W Main St
(610) 275-0209
A Deck Inc
David Farragut, 990 E Main St
(610)272-8888
Accord Mechanical & Management
Rodney Mc Kenna, 218 E Washington St
(610)272-6760
Accord Mechanical & Management Services Inc
218 E Washington St
(610) 272-6760
Advanced Paving Inc.
223 Mill Grove Dr
(610) 879-3691
Akropolis Marble and Granite Imports Inc
1340 W Main St
(610) 272-2700
Alex R Szeles Inc
Chris Mc Manamon, 2550 Boulevard Generals # 290
(610)630-2103
All About Tile & Kitchens
401 Walnut St
(610) 277-1430
All Brand Appliance Parts of PA
949 East Main Street
(610)296-5175
Allen & Burke Construction
681 Shannondell Blvd
(610) 630-3948
Alliance Roof Consultants
613 Barbara Dr
(610) 630-1090
Ameen General Contractor, Incorporated

(267) 259-0342
American Tile & Marble
1975 W Main St
(610) 630-3830
Apex E Norriton
2500 De Kalb Pike
(484) 684-7753
Apex Philadelphia Sales
2460 General Armistead Avenue
(610)630-0330
Aph Renovations LLC
1 Dekalb St, #612
(484) 231-8905
Aquatic Creations
537 W Germantown Pike
(610)279-1277
Arbor American Products Corporation
1800 Markley St
(610) 275-9100
ASKO Roofing
829 E Main St
(610) 292-8244
Asphalt Press Industries
3513 Arcola Road
(610) 489-7283
Augustine Construction Co Inc
Albert A Augustine, 1914 Brandon Rd
(610)630-5928
Baccari Brothers Landscaping
2829 SWede Road
(610)275-5744
Baird Nelson M
Sunset Ave
(610) 539-1774
Baldassari Landscaping
214 Miami Av
(610)539-4540
Bambi Harry J
520 East Fornance Street
(610)275-5777
Barton & Associates
700 E Main St
(610) 930-2800
Best Construction Co Inc
P O Box 26
(610) 272-6061
Best Lawn CO
53 South Park Avenue
(610)631-9145
Betzwood Associates
523 Kimberton Road
(610) 917-8831
Bill Hittman Construction
600 Shirlene Rd
(610) 539-0188
Blackforest Landscaping & Snowplowing
1024 W Lafayette St
(610)277-9884
Blue Bell Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
1022 W Germantown Pike
(610) 631-9611
Blue Bell Htg & AC INC
Tal Stewart, 1022 W Germantown Pike
(610)631-9611
Blue Tree Garden Center
220 West Germantown Pike
(610)277-1550
Bosco Giovanni
1273 Dell Rd
(610) 584-2877
Brennan Renovations Inc
31 Clearfield Ave
(610) 631-6311
Brian J Billings Architects
225 E Jacoby St
(610) 277-6717
Brian Marazzi & Sons Htg & A C
1920 W Marshall St
(610)630-6500
Brittany Point Estates
1001 S Trooper Rd
(215) 855-1927
Brown Barrington S Electrical Contractor
606 Dekalb St
(610) 279-9070
Bruno Co V
1718 Larchwood Dr
(610) 277-9000
Bruno Fran Building Maintenanceanitorial Company
53 South Park Avenue
(610)631-9145
Brusca Landscape Supply Inc
530 North Trooper Road
(610)539-5790
Buck Schultz Awnings
117 West Township Line Road
(610)277-1481
Byrne John Painting
1160 Dekalb St
(610) 337-3711
C Elsier Excavating CO
216 Orchard Ln
(610) 279-6875
Capstone Building Corp
Jay Chapman, 1400 S Trooper Rd
(610)650-4060
Car Vision
303 W Elm St
(610) 272-2014
Castano Construction
672 Marshall St
(610)275-6589
Cavello Electric
47 Casselberry Dr
(610) 630-8659
CDC Masonary Constractor Inc
57 N Schuylkill Ave
(610) 539-5500
Central Atlantic Distributors Inc
2578 Industry Ln
(610) 539-0930
Citadel Constructors Inc
Valley Forge, 1813 Valley Forge Rd
(610) 783-5466
Cohen Ralph D Store Fixtures and Construction CO
730 Astor St
(610) 275-8000
Comfort Zone Inc
Edward Otto, 700 W Washington St
(610)239-7650
Commerical Mechanical Service
2829 Swede Rd
(610) 277-9772
Commodore Kitchen & Bath
208 W Johnson Hwy
(610) 239-7042
Commodore Kitchen Bath
Joe Acerba, 1010 W Germantown Pike
(610)631-8630
Concrete Surfaces
2460 General Armistead Ave
(610) 539-2004
Constant Security Systems
18 W Freedley St
(610) 272-8449
Cosimo Riccioli & Sons
1507 New Hope St
(610) 275-1531
County Line Associates Inc
721 Stanbridge St
(610) 275-2764
Creative Wood Concepts
2521 W Main St
(610) 630-6979
Curley Richard J Inc
25 School Ln
(610) 539-5245
Custom Electric Inc
913 Mystic Ln
(610) 642-1580
Cutler David Group The
7 Penn Crossing Dr
(610) 275-3342
Cutler Painting CO
807 W Lafayette St
(610) 272-0912
D Allen Inc
55 N Schuylkill Ave
(610) 631-9483
D C Electric
3036 Taft Rd
(610) 584-9500
D'Angelis, Christopher President - DHD Home Improvement, LLC
13 W Adair Dr
(610) 718-5785
Damato Bill Carpentry
34 Summit Ave
(610) 539-8778
Dan Moore Tree Service
3013 North Whitehall Road
(610)539-1010
Daniel P Mulroy Builders
320 Lauman Ave
(610)539-0859
Davis Modern Heating & Cooling
William Davis, 334 W Germantown Pike
(610)277-2656
Davis Thomas C & Son
1823 Wayne Dr
(610) 631-0724
Degrazio Joseph Roofing
2836 W Main St
(610) 631-5656
Dehorsey Edward A
13 Church Rd
(610) 631-9343
Delaware Valley Paving Co
David Faggioli, 335 Spauling Rd
(610)270-9790
Dell Properties Inc
2627 Egypt Rd
(610) 666-5779
Desantis Landcrafters Inc
P. O. Box 183
(610) 539-7929
DFM General Contracting
915 W Airy St
(610) 464-8358
Dipaolo Construction
11 Lawnton Rd
(610) 277-3905
DiPrinzio Building & Development Co Inc
3118 W Germantown Pike
(610) 539-3174
Directbuy
1030 W Germantown Pike
(866) 922-8678
Dirt Busters Container Service Rubbish Removal
245 E Main St
(610) 279-1383
Doo Yong Company Inc
275 E Penn St
(610) 239-8383
Driveway Maintenance
2943 Michele Dr
(610) 292-0515
E 3 Associates Inc
1602 Pulaski Dr
(610)272-3557
Eagleville Fence Co Inc
Sandy Di Prinzio, 3120 Ridge Pike
(610)539-9012
Elite Landscaping And Design
410 Steven St
(610) 631-2116
Excel Electric Inc
500 E Washington St # 325
(610)270-0390
Falco & Sons Incorporated
1694 Pheasant Ln
(610) 630-1010
Frank R Lamarra Inc
Frank La Marra, 959 E Main St
(610)277-5300
Frank R Lamarra Incorporated
959 E Main St
(610) 277-5300
Fuschetto Plastering
3124 Tart Rd.
(610) 584-6721
Gambino Electric
540 Church St
(610)369-8911
Gambone Bros Construction Co
Jack Gambone, PO Box 287
(610)584-6810
Gill Quarries Inc
Schultz & Potshop Road
(610)279-2460
Gilmartin Painting Inc
Dennis Gilmartin, PO Box 789
(610)278-6070
Graboyes Window & Door
48 W Germantown Pike
(610) 279-3905
Green Ridge Landscaping
2987 Green Ridge Drive
(610)222-4733
Handyman Connection
914 Mystic Ln
(610) 630-7250
Hollinger Mark
3201 Dekalb Blvd
(610) 275-0725
J Natale & Son
802 Northview Blvd
(610) 277-0550
James Layden Electrical Contr
James Layden, 3140 Ridge Pike # 10
(610)527-3232
John Byrne Painting
John Byrne, 1160 Dekalb St
(610)337-3711
John Dirosato Plbg & Htg Co
John Dirasato, 2130 Carol Ln
(610)277-2140
John Frank Plumbing & Htg Inc
207 Dekalb St
(610)275-1070
Judge Electrical
Frances Judge, 806 E Main St
(610)272-6750
King Of Prussia Sanitary
Stanley Segal, 125 W Township Line Rd
(610)265-2818
L Hissner Custom Paint & Wall
1703 Powell St
(610) 277-7327
L K Miller Contracting
Luke Miller, 1056 W Germantown Pike
(610)539-4145
Lawler & Henning Construction
3113 Greenhill Ln
(610) 277-1435
Manley Building Organization
100 S Trooper Rd
(610)630-1426
Mc Coy Flooring
14 Dekalb St
(610)277-1200
Mc Grath Construction
61 S Park Ave
(610) 630-0155
Metal Alliance Inc
Richard Keczely, 1000 E Main St
(610)272-7297
Michael Addesso Marble & Granite World Inc
252 E Main St
(610) 272-3372
Miller Brothers
Harry B Miller Iii, 2939 Felton Rd # 2
(610)279-5686
Moyer's Services Group Incorporated

(610) 239-7838
National Waterproofing Inc
Mike Wodack, 500 E Washington St # 500
(610)279-9777
Palladino Window & Siding Co
Emil Palladino, 2917 W Ridge Pike
(610)539-9343
Pendel & Co Inc
Charles Kruger, 529 Foundry Rd # B
(610)635-0995
People's Dry Cleaners Incorporated
569 E Main St
(610) 275-0190
Pete Russo Inc
Pete Russo, 1108 Wooded Pl
(610)631-1991
Phila Plastics & Mfg Co
William Urban, 910 E Main St
(610)275-3604
Platinum Custom Remodeling
318 W Roberts St
(267) 939-4408
Realen Homes Corp
Fran Gervasio, 3159 Ridge Pike
(610)495-8334
Richard A Dean
206 Montgomery Ave
(610) 277-0802
Richard J Curley Inc
Richard J Curley Jr, 25 School Ln
(610)539-5245
Salamone & Recchia Inc
Steven Recchia, 215 Pearl St
(610)278-8002
Santoro Tile & Marble Distr
Maria Santoro, 522 W Main St
(610)272-7511
Servpro
Mary Prietz, 550 George St
(610)337-3330
Shannondell Maintenance
10000 Shannondell Dr
(610)728-5272
Silas Bolef Co
Silas Bolef, 1401 W Lafayette St
(610)272-3223
Solomon Colors
409 Saw Mill Ct
(610)719-8622
State Electric Co Inc
Tim Ponticello, 621 W Washington St
(610)239-9400
T & T Contracting
1026 W Germantown Pike
(610)635-1006
Torrisi Electric Inc
Mike Torrisi, PO Box 543
(610)539-0774
Total Building Svc Incorporated
2506 W Main St, #D
(610) 630-5848
Total Restoration Contracting
Dave Snyder, 1920 W Marshall St
(610)631-1561
Townline Town Homes Club House
75 Townline Way
(610)275-9985
Tustin Mechanical Svc Inc
James Sasser, 2555 Industry Ln # B
(610)539-8200
United States Roofing Corp
David Farragut, 1000 E Main St
(610)272-6600
Whiting-Turner Contracting Co
950 Forge Ave
(610)666-0653
Wilby's Plumbing & Home Improv
828 Forrest Ave
(610) 631-2701
Woodward Remodeling
46 Casselberry Dr
(610) 630-8179






Licensed professional expert contractors in Norristown 19403