Philadelphia 12 June 19 | 24h service in Philadelphia because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Philadelphia

Feel free to get the job done today in Philadelphia by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






#1 Door Repair.com
Absolute Lowest Prices on Repairs & Door Hardware with Same Day Service
(180)085-9366
12 & Carpenter Metrophone
1201 Carpenter St
(215)551-1227
1st Line Kitchens
7161 Stenton Ave
(215) 927-7086
20/20 Heating & Cooling Inc
Lawrence Mc Sween, 617 S 16th St # F1
(215)545-3354
2020 Construction
2355 Duncan St
(267) 672-9964
24 7 Construction CO
6945 Hegerman St
(215) 331-0247
63rd Street Hardware Supply CO
504 North 63rd Street
(215)476-4012
A & B Roofing & Contracting
3403 Orion Rd
(215) 281-5976
A & B Unique Construction
5008 Wayne Ave
(215) 843-0190
A & C Electrical Co Inc
1625 Snyder Ave
(856)964-9550
A & C Hardware Supply Co
6501 Woodland Av
(215)726-6888
A & E Construction Inc
1851 S Christopher Columbus Blvd
(215) 218-9000
A & I Quality Construction, LLC
1110 Selmer Rd
(215) 668-9527
A & J Carpentry Contractors Company
1532 S 53rd St
(215) 727-0230
A & M Construction
6051 Wister St
(215) 848-2484
A & P Custom Kitchens
1721 E Passyunk Ave
(215) 551-9070
A & P Laminations Inc
1401 South 2nd Street
(215)336-7252
A & R Construction Corporation

(267) 324-9715
A & V Woodwork Co
John W Abatangelo, 6525 Upland St
(215)727-8325
A A National Heating & Cooling Inc
2567 Washington Ave
(215) 336-3616
A Alan Penner
3004 Richmond Street
(215)423-1559
A Award Winning Plumbing Company
9133 Frankford Ave
(215) 338-4803
A B & G Electrical Contractors Inc
5500 Litchfield St
(215) 724-1221
A B C Rail System
5801 N 11th St
(215) 276-9847
A Better Cut Tree Service
534 Alcott Street
(215)745-6148
A G Hardware
6502 Ridge Avenue
(215)482-1152
A L Heilman
4519 Wayne Ave
(215) 438-8870
A L Heilman Inc
A L Heilman, 4519 Wayne Ave
(215)438-8870
A Level Construction
2549 N 32nd St
(215) 229-0921
A Lock Doctor
600 Bainbridge St
(215)238-0988
A Lucky Smith Incorporated
7713 Langdon St
(866) 272-0006
A Nichols Contracting & S&M Contracting
6835 Roosevelt Blvd
(215) 338-0500
A P Construction Inc
Amedeo Petrongolo, 1080 N Delaware Ave # 1500
(215)438-1828
A Plus Construction
1749 N Redfield St
(215)720-0094
A T B Electric Inc
7135 James St
(215) 624-4556
A Woman's Touch
1307 W Godfrey Ave
(215) 549-1828
A Yohannes Construction Company
4313 Lancaster Ave
(215) 387-4540
A Z Family Hardware
411 South 60 St
(215)476-8926
A'S Hardware & Home Center
1229 Point Breeze Avenue
(215)462-6115
A-1 Floor Refinishing
3609 Lancaster Ave
(215) 387-8225
A-1 Masonry and Iron Works
9316 Cambridge St
(215) 501-0355
A-LaBella Concrete
10209 E Keswick Rd
(215) 632-2205
A1 Emergency Locksmith Inc
6302 Chew Avenue
(215)849-7286
AAA Brothers Inc Heating
Alex Apelstin, PO Box 6198
(215)938-9880
AAA-Architectural Design and Consultants
792 S Front St
(215) 567-3100
AAF HVAC Inc
7737 Walker St, #a
(215) 543-0617
Aaron Heating & Air Conditioning
3741 Pitt Pl
(215) 632-9917
AAV Excavating Contractors
7510 Claridge St
(215) 725-6287
AB Arch
261 N 3rd St
(215) 238-9541
Abaco Platers
1814 East Russell St
(215)634-6983
Abbonizio C Contractors
Industrial Hwy
(610) 362-7492
Able Brother Craft
2212 W Venango St
(215) 221-9050
ABS Cleaning Services
1300 N Front St
(215) 739-1115
ABS Cleaning Svc
1300 N Front St
(215)739-1115
Abstar Construction Group Inc
1819 W Butler St
(215) 227-3609
Academy Electric
3112 Willits Rd
(215) 673-6149
Academy Fence Co Inc
Lester Nettles, 2701 E Tioga St
(215)632-4681
Academy Hardware
3144 Willits Rd
(215)673-0878
Accent Hardwood Floors
4440 Sansom St
(215)382-2420
Accurate Mechanical LLC
9547 Bustleton Ave
(215) 677-8607
Acme Roofing Supply
Gary Schaefer, 915 Rising Sun Ave
(215)226-1800
ACRO Display
3251 Fox St
(215) 229-1100
Act Hardwood Floor
1332 Arrott St
(215) 743-7454
Action Air Conditioning Refrig
Benjamin Lomas, 9200 Roosevelt Blvd
(215)332-8692
Action Builders & Remodelers
J Kottoff, 1418 S 7th St
(215)389-3100
Action Builders and Remodelers
1418 S 7th St
(215) 389-3100
Action Custom Upholstering
5618 Wyndale Avenue
(215)477-3394
Action Supply CO
2900 S Columbus Blvd
(215) 339-9992
Adams Carpet Center
2850 Emerald St
(215) 425-9700
Adams Electrical Construction
1345 S Broad St # 1345
(215)564-2714
Adelphia Plumbing & Heating CO
4955 Lancaster Ave
(215) 879-0800
Adelphia Plumbing & Htg Co
4955 Lancaster Ave
(215)879-0800
Adkins Management Inc
1315 Walnut St, Ste 722
(215) 735-9813
ADPI Enterprises Inc
Steven Talis, 3621 B St
(215)425-8866
Advanced Flooring Services
Post Office Box 30705
(215) 387-5860
Affiliated Building Svc
8800 Essington Ave
(215)937-0186
Affiliated Building Svc Inc
2600 Benjamin Franklin Pkwy
(215)763-2303
Affordable Electric Inc
8001 Castor Ave # 352
(215)342-4045
Affordable Electric Incorporated
8001 Castor Ave, #352
(215) 342-4045
Affordable Hardwood Floors
3333 Vista St
(267) 463-3651
Affordable Roofing
2832 E Pacific St
(215) 789-9319
Agoos & Lovera Architects
260 S Broad St, Ste 1300
(215) 735-0100
Air & Electric Equipment CO Inc
2314 N 2nd St
(215) 425-2949
Air Quality Group Inc
5215 N Broad St
(215) 455-3663
Air Tech Heating & Cooling
6807 Marsden St
(215) 331-0288
AKlym Roofing & Siding
530 Parlin St
(215) 330-3391
AKM Construction Services Inc
350 South Governor Printz Boulevard
(610) 362-0210
Al's Hardware
7719 Castor Ave
(215) 342-2313
Al's Orthodox in the Northeast U Pull-It
5247 Unruh Avenue
(215)332-3500
Al's Reliable Iron Works
525 E Chelten Ave
(215)438-2848
Albert D Roofing Incorporated
7335 Rising Sun Ave
(215) 728-0400
Albert David Stained Glass
531 Byberry Road
(215)673-1418
Albert Hardware Co
1609 South 7
(215)468-2948
Albert's Supply CO Inc
1814 South 20th Street
(215)465-7540
Albert's Wallpaper & Window Treatments & Awnings
600 West Oregon Avenue
(215)551-1661
Alden Walk
4717 Alden Ave
(215)482-6466
Alert One Inc
6347 Rising Sun Ave
(215) 725-1111
Alert Roofing Inc
12301 McNulty Rd
(215) 676-3333
Alesker & Dundon Architects Inc
829 N 29th St
(215) 235-1200
Alexander Gillett
4916 Larchwood Ave
(215)747-8331
Alexander Painting & Gen Contr
1301 Carey St
(215) 744-3573
Algard Builders
4800 Wingate St
(215) 332-5034
Alison Building
1809 Walnut St
(215) 587-0723
All American Builders
Scott Simms, 266 W Godfrey Ave
(215)922-5500
Allan Shuman Painting CO
2316 South St
(215) 732-4682
Allegheny Gardens
1605 West Allegheny Avenue
(215)229-4109
Alley Friends Architects
309 N Front St
(215) 922-3554
Allied Construction
2036 N 63rd St
(215) 878-3640
Allied Construction Services II Inc
1330 Chestnut St
(215) 735-1451
Allied Construction Svc II Incorporated
1900 N Marshall St
(215) 232-0923
Aloia Construction Inc
3502 Scotts Ln
(215) 844-5136
Alternate Roofing
2839 Comly Rd
(215) 698-1634
Altomare Construction
4300 Wissahickon Ave
(215) 225-8900
Altomare Precast Inc
Paul Altomare, 4300 Wissahickon Ave
(215)225-8800
Always by Design
1020 Clinton St
(215) 627-6250
Ambric Technology Corporation
430 N 6th St
(215) 928-8930
Amburn-Jarosinski
211 N 13th St, Fl 8
(215) 977-7075
American Asphalt Paving CO
Trenton Ave
(609) 394-1300
American Assurance Public Adjusters Inc
Jersey Shr
(215) 673-9330
American Builders & Remodelers
266 W Godfrey Ave
(215) 424-2500
American Building Contractors
S Scott, Philadelphia Zone 1
(215)569-1768
American Building Inspections Inc
4731 N 4th St
(215) 457-4663
American Building Maintenance CO
1700 Spring Garden St
(215) 569-1948
American Carpet Crafters Inc
14100 Bustleton Ave
(215) 464-0141
American Concrete & General Contractor
175 W Master St
(215) 739-0601
American Defenders Post 968
2111 W Tioga St
(215) 227-0103
American Door & Frame Inc
Vincent Zarzycki, 5101 Comly St
(215)744-0880
American Floors Inc
Vincent Marinello, 3520 Grays Ferry Ave
(215)467-9100
American Metal Moulding Corporation
1801 N American St
(215) 634-3100
American Supply CO
2411 North American Street
(215)423-5101
American Tool & Fasteners
1028 Harrison Street
(215)289-2212
Ameriflow Master Plumbing
2317 Hoffnagle St
(215) 332-8900
Amity Builders LP
13451 Damar Dr
(215) 698-0405
Amor Associates Inc
231 W Girard Ave
(215) 765-7700
Amy's Surface Quality
1129 Christian St
(215) 925-1755
Anderson Construction CO James
6958 Torresdale Ave, #3
(215) 331-7150
Anderson H. Contractor
1229 S 49th St
(215) 724-4223
Anderson James J Construction CO Inc
6958 Torresdale Ave
(215) 331-7150
Anderson John Brian
1200 Shelmire Ave
(610) 446-6063
Andre Bert & Associates
145 Weaver St
(215) 848-6685
Andrews John S Architects LLC
184 E Evergreen Ave
(215) 247-0400
Andropogon Associates Limited
10 Shurs Ln
(215) 487-0700
Andy Properties llc
2003 Snyder Ave
(215) 336-6579
Angelo's Painting
7950 Henry Ave
(215) 482-0119
Ann Leasure Designs
376 E Gowen Ave
(215) 242-0872
Annapaul Construction CO Inc
2120 Fanshawe St
(215) 338-4513
Anthony Finishing
328 Roseberry St
(215) 465-1958
Anthony Home Improvement
2546 Grays Ferry Ave
(215) 730-6290
Anthony Home Improvements
Springfield Ave
(610) 690-1666
Antique Design
1102 Pine St
(215)629-1812
Antonio Di Capua
2506 S Warnock St
(215)336-5420
Anvil Construction
Mark C Andreassi, 2817 Southampton Rd
(215)676-9100
Apex Ladder & Dirt CO
4224 Market Street
(215)382-3115
Apex Molded Products Co
3574 Ruth St
(215)289-4400
Apex Painting
3009 S Smedley St
(215) 952-0288
Apex Services
8451 Hegerman St
(215)338-7636
Appex Plumbing & Heating Inc
Tim Dipretoro, 625 Earp St
(215)467-4072
Apple Construction Inc
2299 E Somerset St
(215) 425-0700
Aquaro Angelo R Architect
1812 Spruce St
(215) 545-8521
Arbor Professional Tree Service
7735 Tabor Avenue
(215)742-5090
Arch Partners Limited
801 Arch St
(215) 928-0357
Arch Street Meeting House
320 Arch St
(215) 627-2667
Archfriends
Martin Hebert, 6116 Mccallum St
(215)843-0202
Archway Associates Inc
2130 Arch St, Fl 5
(215) 496-9010
Archway Builders LTD
Myles Pettengill, 2005 Moravian St
(215)567-2660
Arfaa- Peter F Architect
924 Cherry St, Fl 3
(215) 592-9090
Argentina Edward A Roofing
4430 Longshore Ave
(215) 331-6389
Arkay Builders
9999 Street
(215) 999-7777
Arkay Home Improvement Co
253 S 10th St
(856)963-8935
Arlington Construction Inc
9171 Roosevelt Blvd
(215) 677-1233
Armor Painting & Restoration Company
1862 Sepviva St
(215) 291-9881
Armstrong Kaulbach Architects
117 S 17th St, Ste 200
(215) 977-8516
Arrow Screw & Machine Works Inc
1037 Germantown Avenue
(215)627-8066
Art Expo
1625 Chestnut St
(215) 568-3280
Art Museum Signature
Kathleen Kahlau, 2502 Aspen St
(215)236-4664
Art Museum Signature Prprts
2502 Aspen St
(215) 236-4664
Arthur's Fuel Oil Service
317 South 52nd Street
(215)476-2204
Artis T Ore Inc
1638 Walnut St
(215) 772-1162
Artis T Ore Incorporated
6020 Greene St
(215) 848-6544
Artistic Excellence Decorators
1224 S 21st St
(215) 755-0695
Artists at Large
4109 Walnut St
(215) 386-1502
Arzounian Raymond Associates
1241 East Erie Avenue
(215)535-6868
Asbestos Cleaning Services Inc
2346 S 7th St
(215) 468-2556
Ashburner Concrete & Masonry
4800 Ashburner St
(215) 335-2560
Associated Building Spec
20 Frankford Ave
(215)923-5034
Associated General Contractors America Philadelphia Builders CHA
36 S 18th St
(215) 568-7015
Associated Painters & Decor
Walter Palmer Iii, 36 S 18th St
(215)568-3070
Atallah- Elie-Antoine B Arch
430 E Mount Pleasant Ave
(215) 247-3851
Atkin Olshin Lawson-Bell & Associates Architects
125 S 9th St
(215) 925-7812
Atkinson Francis J Jr
3805 Janice St
(215) 624-7239
Atkinson Steeple Jack
Francis J Atkinson Iii, 2026 Murray St
(215)677-2747
Atlantes
323 Reed St
(215) 271-2773
Atlantic Refrigeration Equipment Co. Inc.
529 East Thompson Street
(215)426-4722
Atlas Lawn Sprinlers
8215 Pine Rd
(215)725-4495
Atlas Roofing & Contracting Corporation
5615 Hegerman Street
(215)288-1100
Atlas Signs Inc
Dylstwn
(215)489-0303
Austin & Austin Electrical Contractors
5020 Locust St
(215) 747-0663
Automatic Control Division Johnson Controls Inc
10541 Drummond Rd
(215) 637-8350
Awbury Arboretum Association
One Awbury Road
(215)849-2855
Axelrod Reed Architects
2016 Walnut St
(215) 563-1990
AXIS Construction
1101 Washington Ave
(215) 271-5170
Axis Construction Services LLC
111 S 15th St
(215) 569-1636
Azalea Gardens
8050 Fairview Street
(215)931-4270
Azalea Gardens Landscaping
8050 Fairview St
(215)333-9159
Aztec Flooring
5257 Glenloch St
(215) 533-8110
B & B Construction
Abdullah Mateen, 3121 N 15th St
(215)228-4611
B & B Home Repairs

(267) 251-2011
B & R Interiors

(267) 684-9920
B & T Home Builders
1601 South St
(215) 735-0952
B Brother Contractor
3335 Englewood St
(215) 331-7892
B C Builders
614 E Wyoming Ave
(215)457-1499
B Conrad S Incorporated
8701 Ridge Ave
(215) 930-0146
B Done Home Improvement & General Contractors
2321 S Beulah St
(215) 268-7758
B Five Studio
2118 Locust St
(215) 732-8525
B McGrath Construction
227 Mountain St
(215) 779-9561
B&B Home Remodeling
7925 Barnes St
(215) 745-2580
BALA Electric
4304 Dexter St
(215) 483-6609
Balk's Supply Company
511 South St
(215) 627-5726
Ballinger Co.
833 Chestnut St, Ste 1400
(215) 446-0900
Baltic Construction Co Inc
863 Barlow St
(215) 969-8090
Baltimore Avenue Redevelopment
5008 Baltimore Ave
(215)528-5888
Baltimore Avenue Redevelopment Corporation
5008 Baltimore Ave
(215) 528-5888
Bander Inc
3626 Richmond St
(215) 423-7000
Baranyai Woodworking Co
Joe Baranyai, 2400 E Huntingdon St
(215)423-1514
Baranyai Woodworking Company
2400 E Huntingdon St
(215) 423-1514
Barco Construction
3609 Welsh Rd
(215) 624-0490
Barefoot Floors Home Remodeling
11500 Roosevelt Blvd
(215) 552-9436
Barlow's - Stores
2216 Snyder Avenue
(215)334-5050
Barnes Dennis C Electrical Contractor
1616 Woodbrook Ln
(215) 242-0360
Barney Roth Co Inc
Bernard Roth, 4150 Kensington Ave
(215)537-0400
Baron Roofing CO
2604 E Monmouth St
(215) 634-5555
Bassco Colonial Light Inc.
1005 Addison Street
(215)923-1578
BBLM Architects
924 Cherry St, Fl 1
(215) 625-2500
Beautiful Homes Inc
1115 Lindley Ave
(215) 324-2007
Becker & Frondorf
1500 Walnut St, Ste 1910
(215) 772-1400
Becks Service Company Inc.
7603 Hartel Ave
(215) 624-8235
Beechwood Turf Co LLC
1451 North 62 St
(215)471-5929
Beletz Brothers
811 East Cayuga Street
(215)533-3500
Belfi Brothers & Company Inc
4310 Josephine St
(215) 289-2766
Bell Floor Covering
1706 Frankford Avenue
(215)634-4900
Bell's Professional Cleaning
6618 Chew Ave
(215) 842-2355
Bella Brothers Construction
6533 Rising Sun Ave
(215) 742-2400
Bellorama Home Improvement Inc
3212 Frankford Ave
(215) 426-9400
Ben's Iron Works
Bill Kovnat, 928 New Market St
(215)627-0844
Benjamin C Brown Incorporated
11 E Moreland Ave
(215) 247-5290
Benjamin H R Inc
3525 Amber St
(215) 535-5200
Bentwood Construction Co Inc
Thomas Haber, 4409 Manayunk Ave
(215)482-8400
Bentwood Construction Company Incorporated
4409 Manayunk Ave
(215) 482-8400
Berkshire Construction Management Inc
205 N 3rd St
(215) 922-1344
Bernard's Backhoe Service
12713 Verda Dr
(215) 281-0748
Bernie Hair Stylists
Woodhaven & Knights
(215) 637-5700
Bernstein Edward Harrison AIA & Associates
123 N 23rd St
(215) 564-5757
Berzinsky Architects
923 S 46th St
(215) 387-6636
Best Bathroom Remodeling and Design

(267) 808-2612
Best Choice Plumbing & Heating
Robert Huttenlock, 2447 Duncan St
(215)743-1755
Best Dial Safe & Security Products Inc
1006 Cottman Avenue
(215)745-7461
Best Exterminating
5822 N Broad St
(215) 224-6054
Bethany BLDG Corporation
8448 Algon Ave
(215) 742-5441
Better Homes Unlimited
6255 Old York Rd
(215) 253-2731
Beyer Stained Glass
4519 Wayne Avenue
(215)848-3502
Bill Frusco Plumbing & Heating
Bill Frusco, 8675 Torresdale Ave
(215)728-1482
Billa Mark
841 N 42nd St
(215) 243-0737
Bishop Supply CO
8947 Alton Street
(215)969-8605
Bisirri Pansy Gardens
4600 Emerson Street
(215)333-6755
Bittenbender Construction
Emily Bittenbender, 509 Vine St
(215)925-8900
Blackney Hayes Architects
105 S 12th St
(215) 829-0922
Blackthorne Landscaping
7541 Valley Avenue
(215)487-2330
Blair's Iron Works
5118 Warrington Ave
(215)747-2801
Blank Eli Electrician
2660 Tremont St
(215) 464-1128
Bleil Plumbing
1325 Arrott St Basement
(215)289-8863
Bleil- Keith
1325 Arrott Street Basement
(215) 289-8863
Blitz Architectural Group
444 N 3rd St
(215) 627-4483
Bloomfield & Associates Inc
1550 Latimer St
(215) 732-7311
Blue Star
1213 East Durham Street
(215)248-2597
Bob's Hardware
2548 West Lehigh Avenue
(215)229-2058
Bob's Home Improvement
5522 Torresdale Ave
(215) 744-4262
Bodek Hanley
3622 Pearl St
(215) 662-1000
Boden Brothers Constr Incorporated
1410 Kerper St
(267) 319-4287
Boensch Roofing
15014 Theresa Dr
(215) 698-4980
Bohlin Cywinski Jackson Architects
123 S Broad St, Ste 1370
(215) 790-5900
Bolli Ted
3064 Gransback St
(215) 426-4690
Bonacorsi Woodworking
Bob Bonacorsi, PO Box 14011
(215)203-1980
Bond Construction
Eric Smith, 5070 Parkside Ave # 1300
(215)871-0270
Bonitatibus Architects
1831 Chestnut St
(215) 568-1919
Bonk- Ronald Carpntr
3058 Salmon St
(215) 425-5694
Bornmann Manufacturing Co Inc
3731 Old York Rd
(215) 228-5826
Borowski Charles F Architect
4426 Malta St
(215) 289-0779
Bovis Construction
Widener Pl
(215) 563-6242
Bowen Inc
3001 Red Lion Rd
(215) 281-9213
Bowen Painting
1918 S 2nd St
(215) 271-9322
Bradco Supply Corp
Jim Pantanella, 5825 Tacony St
(215)743-1700
Bradco Supply Corporation
5825 Tacony Street Suite 1
(215)743-1700
Bradley Anthony General Contractors
7136 James St
(215) 333-7240
Brandon Electric Inc
13366 Susan Ter
(215) 741-3988
Brandywine Construction & Management Inc
231 Race St
(215) 923-9921
Brandywine Construction & Mgmt
Richard Green, 1900 Market St
(215)568-7876
Brandywine Construction Company
917 Pine St
(215) 592-0745
Brandywine Construction Management Inc
1609 Walnut St
(215) 557-9800
Brandywine General Contra
9526 Clark St
(215) 676-2369
Bravo Building Svc
3535 Market St
(215)387-1893
Brawer & Hauptman
125 N 8th St
(215) 829-0084
Brennan Tree Service
3561 Shelmire Ave
(215) 335-9741
Brennan's Air Conditioning &Heating
3919 N Broad St
(215) 223-5029
Brenton Associates Inc.
1504 South St
(215) 546-8458
Brick Block & Cement Inc
7314 Malvern Ave
(215) 878-7755
Brickpointing Co
9201 James St
(215)824-4458
Brickpointing Company
9201 James St
(215) 824-4458
Bridge Hardware Co
3244 Keim St
(215)634-5741
Brierwood Company
8888 Frankford Ave
(215) 338-8888
BRIN Joseph G Architect
746 E Passyunk Ave
(215) 925-5708
Brink L Construction
6729 Upland St
(215) 726-7010
Brite Maintenance
1251 Byberry Road
(215)677-8631
Broderick & Sons
257 W Cayuga St
(215) 329-4633
Broderick & Sons Inc
3010 N 19th St
(215) 227-4879
Brooks Building & Remodeling
6426 Buist Ave
(215) 729-5333
Brooks Range Contract Services
900 Market St
(215) 627-4161
Brooks Roofing
3450 Coral St
(215) 533-9530
Brooks William J
3459 Coral St
(215) 533-6535
Brooks, Robert Owner - Brooks Building and Remodeling

(215) 729-5333
Brothers Awnings & Signs
5404 Walker Street
(215)289-5776
Brow Hardware
8310 Bustleton Avenue
(215)745-0223
Brown James L 4th Consultant
4220 Parkside Ave
(215) 473-4900
Brown William
661 N 38th St
(215) 222-4862
Browne Electrical Service CO
2018 S Philip St
(215) 465-2880
Brubaker Victor

(215) 382-3189
Bruce Stover Contractors
3410 Hess St
(215) 338-1886
Bruce Tinneny Plumbing & Htg
Bruce Tinneny, 404 Fountain St
(215)487-3113
Brunetti D Inc
13420 Damar Dr
(215) 464-6553
Bruss-Craft
10104 Bustleton Ave
(215) 677-3919
Buchanan, Winston Owner - Wcbuchanan General Contractors
368 E Sharpnack St
(215) 843-7985
Buck Schultz
117 Township Line Road
(215)455-1381
Buck's Electrical Contractors
Ron Buck, 9334 Rising Sun Ave
(215)464-8860
Buck's Hardware
122 North 13th Street
(215)665-9650
Buckley & Co
Robert Buckley, 3401 Moore St
(215)334-7500
Buckley & CO Inc - Garage
1800 S 34th St
(215) 465-4400
Buckley & Co Inc - Main OFC
3401 Moore St
(215) 334-7500
Bucks County Roofing
8100 Roosevelt Blvd
(215) 333-5447
Buell-Kratzer Powell Limited
1501 Walnut St
(215) 557-6509
Bugmaster Termite & Pest Control Services Inc
PO Box 42097
(215)924-5800
Building & Painting Contractorswasielewski Brothrs
2845 Normandy Dr
(215) 464-3999
Building Block Contracting & Management Company
2212 Almond St
(215) 634-6199
Building Control Solutions
9050 State Rd
(215) 333-2220
Bull Electrical Services Inc
2105 74th Ave
(215) 548-1851
Burns Engineering
1835 Market St, Ste 300
(215) 563-9270
Burns Mechanical FAB Shop
154 W Wellens Ave
(215) 324-6970
Burris John H Architect
226 Spruce St
(215) 922-1349
Burt Hill Kosar Rittelmann Associates
1735 Market St, Fl 53rd
(215) 751-2900
Bush William M
212 E Gorgas Ln
(215) 849-6290
Bustleton Kitchen & Bath
8426 Bustleton Ave
(215) 728-7600
Bustleton Services Inc
2705 Black Lake Place
(215)673-1100
C & C Building Group LLC
33 E Roumfort Rd
(215)753-8919
C & C Construction Management
Vince Celenza, 10063 Sandmeyer Ln
(215)673-1799
C & M Restoration
125 E Fariston Dr
(215) 549-7986
C & R Building Supplies
1322 Washington Avenue
(215)336-5252
C & S Contractors Inc
Bob Gregory, 6426 Hegerman St
(215)332-6600
C & W Trading
2115 N American St
(215) 203-0729
C Abbonizio Contractors
210 S 3rd St
(267) 324-5016
C Erickson & Sons Incorporated
2200 Arch St, #200
(215) 568-3120
C F Installations
2136 S 61st St
(215)724-8911
C K G Architects
814 W Venango St
(215) 228-8150
C L Presser Company
4224 Market Street
(215)222-1800
C M E C Electrical Construction Inc
3144 S 17th St
(215) 468-2477
C&C Roofing
1402 S Newkirk St
(215) 336-9440
C. Wallace Paving Inc.
8017 Bridle Rd
(215) 728-7505
C.l. Presser Co
4224 Market St
(215)382-3115
Cable & Wireless Inc
1835 Market St
(215)496-0717
Cad-Fm Design Services
1432 S Broad St
(215) 218-0300
Cadre Development Inc
123 Leverington Ave
(215) 483-6200
Cairone & Kaupp Inc
1118 East Columbia Avenue
(215)291-2800
Cameo General Contractor
6021 W Oxford St
(215) 473-2985
Campano Heating & Air Conditioning
820 Montrose St
(215) 238-0570
Campenella Construction Company
1601 S Columbus Blvd
(215) 389-3300
Candeloro Carl P
1211 Carpenter St
(215) 336-4110
Cantoral's Painting & Cleaning Co
2329 Parrish St
(215) 235-1221
Canviss Industries Inc
1531 Pine St
(215) 545-4791
Capital Builders & Home Remodeling Co
6347 Calvert St
(215) 744-9545
Capital Development
600 N 3rd St
(215) 629-0502
Capital Hardwood Floor
1438 E Hunting Park Ave
(215) 743-0511
Capor Construction CO Inc
231 N 65th St
(215) 747-4259
Care Free Windows
2701 E Butler St
(215) 289-6500
Carey Brothers Roofing
3714 Westhampton Dr
(215) 281-0737
Carl J Violette
6818 Edmund St
(215) 543-0440
Carlos Iron Works
1321 Alter St
(215)465-9115
Carousel Decorating CO
1623 Snyder Ave
(215) 463-8600
Carson and Son Roofing and General Contracting
2827 Saxton Rd, Unit B
(215) 305-8462
Carson Concrete Corp
103 Arch St
(215)238-9766
Carter Construction

(215) 332-1641
Carusone Construction
3045 S 74th St
(215) 492-8070
Cascades Construction
Louis Agnes, PO Box 60597
(610)642-5833
Cascio Sal Electrical Contractor
1220 S 35th St
(215) 468-7852
Cascioli Roofing
Burger Hollow Road
(570) 688-9585
Castle Wallpaper & Blinds
6846 Bustleton Avenue
(215)332-9300
Castor Materials
3025 Castor Ave
(215) 739-5491
Caulk John R Architect
2223 Spruce St
(215) 735-9920
CAVA Building Supply
2007 Washington Avenue
(215)732-0907
CB Development Services Inc
1617 John F Kennedy Blvd
(215) 569-0156
CDA&I Architecture And Interiors LTD
225 S 25th St
(215) 893-9050
Cecil Baker & Associates
1107 Walnut St
(215) 928-0202
Center City Electric
Nick Ferri, 3118 W Allegheny Ave
(215)223-8457
Central Construction
1124 Woodlawn St
(215) 991-1985
Cerruti Landscaping Inc
2905 Holme Av
(215)698-7800
Cetco Contracting Services Co
2903 Southampton Rd
(215) 673-4212
Chad M Carahan Architectural Services
929 S 10th St
(215) 627-9099
Chadwick A T CO Inc
3300 N Delaware Ave
(215) 634-5671
Champion Home Inspections Inc
6409 Morris Park Rd
(215) 877-5199
Charcoal Distributor Bell Charcoal
Jasper & Lehigh Avenue
(215)739-6700
Charles E Hopkin Co
Edward Rittenhouse, 107 Bethlehem Pike
(215)247-0114
Charles M Watson Co
Chuck Watson, 1017 Wood St
(215)922-2259
Charles Theodore
213 Tasker St
(215) 463-4800
Charles Tiles
4401 Main St
(215) 482-8440
Cheltenham Roofing
7257 Hasbrook Ave
(215) 342-9991
Cherniahivsky Ollie Architect
1022 Spruce St
(215) 925-9132
Cherokee Construction
Thomas Meyers, 9 W Highland Ave
(215)248-1800
China US Construction Products Inc
2101 South 4 St
(215)339-8090
Chisom Electrical Service
1905 N 20th St
(215) 236-4994
Chisom Electrical Svc
Eddie Chisom Sr, 1905 N 20th St
(215)236-4994
Choates General Contracting Incorporated
4723n 5st
(267) 978-3040
Chris Gigliotti & Son Inc
14040 Dana Ave
(215)676-9645
Christin Fisher
1923 Welsh Rd
(215) 677-7700
Ciccotello Leonard J Architect
111 S Independence Mall E
(215) 922-3301
Cippco T A Contracting Inc
9323 Keystone St
(215) 335-1401
City & State Roofing
Danny Martino, 5443 Torresdale Ave
(215)289-7282
City & Suburban Home Modernization CO Inc
6426 Hegerman St
(215) 331-9200
City Builders&Renovators
701 S 4th St
(215) 552-8571
City Hardwood Floor Service
1919 E Sergeant St
(215) 203-8650
City Scapes Construction and Management
4409 Princeton Ave
(215) 333-6541
City Wide Adjusters Inc
2720 Rhawn St
(215) 332-4998
Civicvisions LP
2029 Walnut St
(215) 563-1555
Civitas Architects
210 W Rittenhouse Sq
(215) 985-9025
Civitas Architects Inc
1518 Walnut St
(215) 546-9854
CL Construction
3221 Maiden Ln
(215) 336-2268
Clad Sheet Metal LLC
2850 Frankford Ave
(215) 291-1808
Claflen Associates
1619 Walnut St
(215) 564-0878
Clark Patrick Building Contractor
722 S 10th St
(215) 923-9109
Clark Roofing Company
122 W Apsley St
(215) 848-4025
Classic Upholstery
4819 North Front Street
(215)324-6699
Clearkin James J Inc
Castor Avenue & Wing
(215) 535-0700
Clearspan Inc
3328 Amber St
(215) 291-9007
Clemens Construction CO
1650 Market St
(215) 567-0714
Clemens Construction Co Inc
James Clemens, 1435 Walnut St # 7
(215)567-5757
Cleveland Z Paving Contractors
2 River Rd
(215) 930-0430
Clo-Shure INTL Inc
5301 Tacony Street Suite 208
(215)288-5070
CLR Design Inc
121 N Broad St, Fl 7th
(215) 564-0250
Cobra Construction CO
1024 S 2nd St
(215) 463-4004
Cohen & CO Hardware & Home Goods Inc
615 East Passyunk Avenue
(215)922-3493
Cole Richard M & Associates
15 S 3rd St
(215) 922-6930
Cole Stanley M Architect
Federal Reserve Bank
(215) 923-2020
Colella J CO Inc
1314 S 47th St
(215) 729-5050
Coleman Construction Company
633 W Rittenhouse St
(215) 991-7778
Colin Dawson RA Architect
633 Gates St
(215) 487-7548
Colonial Pipe Line CO
Penrose Avenue Bridge &
(215) 365-5383
Colosseum Marble & Granite
2501 Wharton St
(215) 551-0214
Comfort Control Corp
Dan DAmico, 143 Tomlinson Rd
(215)969-3733
Comfort Plus Inc
473 Ripka St
(215) 482-1197
Commair Mechanical Services
1500 John F Kennedy Blvd, Lbby 2
(215) 224-4200
Commericial Building Systems
City Ave
(610) 785-2400
Communication One
1152 S 9th St
(215) 627-1441
Communications Consultant
4324 Higbee St
(215) 537-9723
Compassionate Friends Inc
46 W Maplewood Mall
(215) 849-2511
Complete Flooring Inc
2001 Hamilton St
(215) 568-2723
Conde Construction
1090 Bustleton Ave
(215) 465-6903
Condino Htg & A/C Inc
2032 S Percy St
(215) 468-8116
Congialdi Philip General Contractor
1214 Montrose St
(215) 336-2542
Conley Electric Corporation
2713 E Clearfield St
(215) 423-7734
Connaught Inc
201 W Evergreen Ave
(215) 247-2820
Construction Management Solutions
3258 Wellington St
(267) 345-7000
Construction Waste Management
7333 Milnor St
(215) 510-1453
Consumer Services Unlimited Inc
4942 N 19th St
(215) 456-1570
Continent Supply Company Inc
1321 N Front St
(215) 427-9105
Continental Airlines
Mainland USHawaii M
(215) 496-4301
Continental Ceramic Tile & Design Studio
2030 Grnat Avenue
(215)676-1119
Continental Ceramic Tile Imprt
Ernie Iacobucci, 2030 Grant Ave
(215)676-1119
Continuum Architecture & Design
18 S 3rd St
(215) 627-3845
Contractors
6610 Dorel St
(215) 365-2229
Conway Brothers Roofing
4203 Bleigh Ave
(215) 708-1664
Cooke- M T DGE Banker
1212 Market St
(215) 636-6100
Cool Aid Co
Ellis Gray, PO Box 6101
(215)968-8888
Cooling Construction CO
2701 Grant Ave
(215) 698-4600
Cooper & Fitton Hardware Inc
5601 Chew Avenue
(215)438-1519
Cooper Roofing Corporation
4415 Decatur St
(215) 333-8632
Cope Linder Architects
30 S 15th St
(215) 981-0200
Corkery Woodworks

(267) 978-2475
Cornell J S & Son Inc
1528 Cherry St
(215) 563-5471
Cornerstone Building Group
232 S 4th St
(215)922-1590
Cornerstone Construction
5600 Baltimore Ave
(215) 472-5786
Corporate Catalyst Partners
232 S 4th St
(215) 923-2050
Corso Vincent
529 McKean St
(215) 755-0975
Coscia & Son Construction
1725 S Broad St
(610) 247-9404
Costa LC Contractors Inc
1426 Adams Ave
(215) 831-1710
Cottman Lawn & Garden Equipment
6628 Rising Sun Avenue
(215)728-0780
Counter Attack Inc
2797 Pratt Street
(215)831-1097
CPR Cleaning Service Inc
8255 Bustleton Ave
(215) 396-7361
CPR Restoration & Cleaning Service
4952 National St
(215) 333-5117
Craig Donald
1715 N 24th St
(215) 978-6621
Craig Fuel CO
5800 Musgrave St
(215) 849-3000
Craig Richard T
7013 Ardleigh St
(215) 248-2232
Credit Builders
6214 Harbison Ave
(215) 743-3004
Creek Edge Garden
4350 Byberry Road
(215)637-8658
Criniti Construction Inc
2349 S 11th St
(215) 468-7066
Crockett Terry F
2301 Cherry St
(215) 563-0853






Licensed professional expert contractors in Philadelphia 19103