Jan 13, 2020 | 24h service in Sioux Falls with great care and enthusiasm.




electricians handymen architects heating hvac roofing contractors remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters









A & J Excavating Inc
26793 S Meadow Ln
(605) 362-0073
A & R Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
5604 W 53rd St
(605) 332-0397
A + Total Duct Cleaning
2305 W 50th St, Ste A
(605) 333-2000
A B Propane
1700 West 50th Street
(605)335-5840
A Hubby for Hire
4600 W Custer Ln
(605) 360-5375
A Plus Construction
411 East 41st Street
(605) 728-1441
A Plus Handyman
3300 S Keith Ln
(605) 323-7840
A-1 Gutters

(605) 367-1505
A-1 Painting Service
3601 N 7th Ave
(605) 338-9231
AAA Refrigeration & Appliance Inc
47065 271st St
(605) 368-2810
Abbey Carpet
3138 South Minnesota Avenue
(605)334-3803
ABC Fence
Bill Krieder, 2405 E Somerset Pl
(605)376-5649
ABC Seamless
1501 N A Ave
(605) 338-8896
ABC Seamless Siding
Brad Halverson, 1501 N A Ave
(605)338-8896
ABC Supply Co
Bob Grant, 220 S Marion Rd
(605)335-4444
ABC Supply CO Inc
220 South Marion Road
(605)335-4444
Accents Lorraine
804 South Minnesota Avenue
(605)339-0823
Ace Construction
Randy Hofer, 1310 N Cliff Ave
(605)332-2173
Ace Neon Signs & Service Inc
403 North Kiwanis Avenue
(605)336-7031
Ace Septic
Dennis Haarsma, PO Box 85581
(605)331-0078
Ace Septic Complete Excavation Services
5200 N Harvestore Rd
(605) 331-0078
Ace Window Cleaning
2009 W 18th St
(605) 338-5711
Ackerman Brothers Heating & Cooling
703 S Marion Rd
(605) 336-0757
Action Electric Inc
Kevin Buehner, 5200 W 9th St
(605)334-8141
ADCO of South Dakota Limited
4609 W 38th St
(605) 362-9415
ADCO Of South Dakota LTD
Duane Beck, 4609 W 38th St
(605)362-9415
Adrian Jerry L
27217 473rd Avenue
(605)743-2801
Ahrendt Home Improvement
2805 W Bitterroot St
(605) 336-9033
AK Lawn Service
620 North Shepherd Avenue
(605)334-7273
Alan Amdahl Construction Co
Alan Amdahl, 800 S Cliff Ave
(605)338-0093
Aljay Co
Larry Jorgensen, 4603 N Cliff Ave
(605)332-5522
All In One
1312 N Cliff Ave
(605) 339-4492
All in One Inc
1312 South Cliff Avenue
(605)339-4492
All Seasons Heating & Cooling
708 N Pine Lake Rdg
(605) 339-8931
All States Concrete Cutting
2318 N 4th Ave
(605) 373-8150
All-Phase Electric
Robert Schenck, 800 N Weber Ave
(605)332-4442
Allied Building Products
Jeff Garry, 3815 N 4th Ave
(605)331-4410
Allied Midwest Merchandisers Incorporated
1111 North Cliff Avenue
(605)338-7021
Alpha Building Service Inc
47038 98th St
(605) 368-2555
Amazing Space
E 38th St
(605) 336-8248
Amdahl Construction
800 S Cliff Ave
(605) 338-0093
Amdahl Jeff Remodeling
2316 E 19th St
(605) 334-1946
AMER INST of Architects of South Dakota
101 S Main Ave, #201
(605) 334-2422
American Electric
Jay Ban Voorst, 3321 N Potsdam Ave # 1
(605)336-8310
American Fence Co
Matt Vogel, 27083 Morton Ct
(605)371-4577
American Seamless
1500 South Deerberry Trail
(605)360-0330
American Siding

(605) 940-7433
Amwall Drywall
724 N Sandberg Dr
(605) 376-3855
Architects Gerry Lotton
121 S Prairie Ave
(605) 334-9347
Architectural Guild LLC
219 E 12th St
(605) 332-3130
Architectural Interiors
229 W 39th St, Ste 200
(605) 335-6080
Architectural Roofing & Sheetmetal Inc
Po Box 39
(605) 332-1698
Architecture Automated Inc
1408 E Russell St
(605) 336-3722
Archoustics Midwest
3601 W Tickman St
(605) 338-5368
Armour Steel Building Inc
1109 S Enterprise Ave
(605)339-4800
Arnold Riddle Interiors
401 East 8th Street Suite 110
(605)333-0055
Artisan House Galleries
196 East 6th Street Suite 100
(605)373-0700
Aspen Landscaping & Lawn Service
Po Box 85206
(605)336-8122
B & B Construction
5804 S Sandra Dr
(605) 351-0408
B & F Inc Air Condtng EQPT
1108 W 18th St
(605) 336-3868
B & G Acoustical
Po Box 89918
(605) 361-0215
B Green Inc
47070 104th Street Suite 400
(605)498-1066
Backhaus Construction
406 S Lyndale Ave
(605) 335-1751
Bade Sheet Metal
4421 N Seubert Ave
(605) 336-0657
Baete-FORSETH Hvac
Robert A De Wit, PO Box 1224
(605)336-0545
Baker's Handyman Service
5107 East Blueridge Drive
(605) 359-7955
Balancing Professionals Inc
Gaila Schreurs, 2201 E 54th St N
(605)336-1823
Baldridge & Nelson Architects & Engineers Inc
111 S Main Ave
(605) 334-7179
Ballard Asphalt Paving & Maintenance Inc
27031 Reynolds Pl
(605) 743-5318
Banner Associates Inc
2307 W 57th St
(605) 977-6342
Basement Dewatering
425 N Grange Ave
(605) 334-6685
Bath Collection by Monick
2200 W 49th St
(605) 336-8297
Baumgartner Trees & Landscaping Inc
1701 West Madison Street
(605)332-6797
Baumgartner's Electric Inc
Gary Baumgartner, 1601 W 1st St
(605)336-2889
Beatch Construction LLC
2708 E Woodland Hills Rd
(605) 332-1770
Beauti-Faux Finish School
3411 S Center Ave
(605) 575-1860
Beck & Hofer Construction Inc
Dick Beck, PO Box 457
(605)336-0118
Beckman Construction
Dale Thorpe, 27067 S Tallgrass Ave
(605)368-5620
Bidthe Jobcom
1908 West 42nd Street
(605)334-2243
Big Red Carpet Market
620 North Main Avenue
(605)336-9267
Bill's Small Repairs

(605) 376-5649
Bluelinx Corporation
4501 North 4th Avenue
(605)339-9301
Bob Martin Home Improvements
5121 W 40th St
(605) 335-3344
Bormann Homes
7000 W Selkirk Trl
(605) 362-4268
Boulder Creek Custom Homes, LLC
1704 South Cleveland Avenue #2
(605) 370-5767
Breck Brothers Construction
4309 S Ellis Rd
(605) 361-2838
Brende Construction
3101 E 33rd St
(605) 334-4239
Breyfogle & Rick Plumbing Htg
Scott Rick, 600 N Helen Ave
(605)360-0003
Brink & Nelson Inc
4906 S Tennis Ln
(605) 361-3141
Brock White
101 N Holly Ave, #114
(605) 339-1977
Brooks Construction Services
27081 Sundowner Ave
(605) 368-5447
Brooks Construction Svc
Ray Brooks, 27081 Sundowner Ave
(605)368-5447
Bruner Construction Inc
2000 N Industrial Ave
(605) 338-3352
Bruns Construction
Jim Bruns, 2707 W 7th St
(605)331-4380
BSI Door Hardware-Amesbury Group Inc
1111 West Algonquin Street
(605)336-1011
Bubba's Digging & Lawn Service
25807 468th Ave
(605) 543-6095
Builders Dream
6504 W 56th St
(605) 323-0020
Builders Exchange-Plains
220 N Kiwanis Ave
(605) 334-8886
Builders Supply Co
Del Englund, 3501 N Lewis Ave
(605)336-2790
Building Sprinkler Inc
47187 Wild Clover Circle
(605)334-1880
Bunkers George S Contractor
4800 S Yellowstone Cir
(605) 339-9237
Burch Construction
6700 W 6th St
(605) 338-7323
Burhenn & Gruenig Heating & AC
Dan Gruenig, PO Box 465
(605)335-8050
Buyeragent4U
411 N Minnesota Ave
(605) 334-0707
C-Lemme Custom Homes LLC
3408 S Sycamore Ave
(605) 335-8926
Candle Development LLC
6900 W 66th St
(605) 362-1380
Carl V Carlson Company
2208 W Black Rock Cir
(605) 367-3900
Carland Bill & Barbara
3008 South Hawthorne Avenue
(605)334-3215
Carlson General Carpentry
4516 W Graceland Pl
(605) 731-8816
Carlson Henry CO Contractor
1105 W Russell St
(605) 336-2410
Carpet Discounters
2905 West 3rd Street
(605)331-0089
Carpet One
2101 West 41st Street
(605)336-1600
Carpet One Of Sioux Falls
2101 W 41st St, #4a
(605) 336-1600
Carpets Plus Colortile
3528 S Western Ave
(605) 339-2101
Central Heating & Air Inc
Kevin Ibach, 600 S Charlotte Ave
(605)371-3076
CGI Silvercote Inc
2205 East 39th Street North
(605)334-3220
Change Color With Sweetman
2217 S Western Ave
(605) 336-0735
Chase Construction
25748 Cottonwood Ave
(605) 610-3343
Chem-Dry for Sioux Falls
1113 S Enterprise Ave
(605) 332-1551
Chris Hood Landscaping Inc
7407 E Sd Highway 42
(605) 338-3681
City Glass & Glazing Inc
Giles Hanisch, 5003 W 12th St
(605)332-5950
Citywide Insulation Inc
47088 Phillip St
(605) 368-9106
Citywide Racing
47024 Phillip St
(605) 368-2318
Clean Plumbing & Heating Inc
Brad Busch, 6001 N Cliff Ave
(605)332-4549
Cliff's Town & Country Service
1513 East 60th Street North
(605)335-0314
Climate Masters Heating & AC
Mark Henniger, 2219 E Benson Rd
(605)338-8367
Climate Masters Inc
4021 S Grange Ave, Ste 2
(605) 338-8367
Closets-N-More
4510 East 10th Street
(605)334-5135
Coffee Homes
2400 N 4th Ave
(605) 338-0174
Color Tile Outlet GCO Carpet Outlet
3201 South Shirley Avenue
(605)362-1147
Com-Res Inc
Gary Schwartz, 227 S Prairie Ave
(605)373-9034
Com-Res Incorporated
227 S Prairie Ave
(605) 373-9034
Combined Building Specialties
Dave Hill, 516 N Garfield Cir
(605)331-6904
Comfort Products Distributing
1420 N Minnesota Ave
(605) 334-7777
Complete Contracting
2220 E 54th St N
(605) 334-9633
Complete Contracting Incorporated
1003 S Ruth Ave
(605) 334-9633
Complete Drywall Services
5905 W 40th St
(605) 361-5067
Complete Drywall Svc
Troy Bossman, 5905 W 40th St
(605)361-5067
Complete Garage
38th & Carolyn
(605)336-8248
Component Manufacturing
4101 N 4th Ave
(605) 339-3647
Concrete Improvement
1005 S Hillside Dr
(605) 335-6232
Concrete Materials - General Offices
1201 West Russell Street
(605)357-6000
Concrete Materials-Main Office - Quarry-Aggregate Dispatch
1404 N Louise Ave
(605) 357-6035
Concrete Materials-Main Office - Yankton Asphalt
1201 West Russell Street
(605)665-0054
Construction Control Inc
301 S Garfield Ave
(605) 334-3374
Construction Products & Consultants
101 E Benson Rd
(605) 332-4991
Contractors Siding & Window Supply
700 North Helen Avenue
(605)334-7070
Cornerstone Construction Co
Gary Goetzinger, 1909 W Ashley Cir
(605)978-0966
Cornerstone Painting
Scott Cohoon, 1505 S Ellis Rd
(605)339-1592
Country Workshop Inc
7501 E Sd Highway 42
(605)339-9183
Courtney Anderson Construction
Courtney Anderson, 2316 N 4th Ave
(605)332-5929
Courtney Anderson Construction CO Inc
2316 N 4th Ave
(605) 332-5929
Creative Surfaces
1701 North F Avenue
(605)336-1572
Current Solutions Inc
8700 E 38th St
(605) 371-3344
Custom Body Company Inc
4500 North Cliff Avenue
(605)332-7112
Customview Windows Inc
6204 W 12th St
(605) 335-1800
Cyntom Property Management Inc
3800 South Grange Avenue
(605)338-9267
D & G Concrete Construction
Greg Branaugh, 1408 E 39th St N
(605)338-8597
D & W Construction Inc
1401 N Ellis Rd
(605) 336-0435
D J Construction
711 W Mardo Cir
(605) 335-3022
D W Proehl Construction Inc
Dieter W Proehl, 706 N Helen Ave
(605)334-3420
Dacotah Cement
Carl Sullivan, 5100 W 9th St
(605)336-6169
Dahle Construction

(605) 335-4090
Dakota Accoustical Tile CO Inc
1508 W 3rd St
(605) 332-5431
Dakota Acoustical Tile Co Inc
Warren Vick, 1508 W 3rd St
(605)332-5431
Dakota Aggregate Resources
7000 W 12th St
(605) 336-8949
Dakota Asphalt
300 N Dakota Ave
(605) 575-1876
Dakota Building Specialties
1428 North Centre Avenue
(605)332-6591
Dakota Contracting Corp
Glen Jamtgaard, 2208 W 50th St
(605)336-0500
Dakota Contracting Corporation
2208 W 50th St
(605) 336-0500
Dakota Electric Inc ELEC Contractor
Po Box 84210
(605) 339-0075
Dakota Lawn & Landscape Service
Po Box 84705
(605)743-5458
Dakota Stained Glass & Frame CO
1312 West 41st Street
(605)331-4963
Dakota Sunrooms
Matt Mathiesen, 490 W Empire Mall
(605)334-3030
Dakota Tree Nursery
25773 472 Avenue
(605)362-9081
Dakota Truck Trailer Inc
3710 North Lewis Avenue
(605)336-7898
Dakota Turf Equipment
47034 Phillip Street
(605)368-5644
Dakota Wall Systems Inc
1400 East 39th Street North
(605)357-9301
Dakotaland Builders
Mike Hoffman, 7407 E SD Highway 42
(605)338-4515
Dakotaland Homes
1001 S Lyons Ave
(605) 335-8122
Dan's Garbage Service
3304 South Lisa Drive
(605) 332-2465
Daniels-Olsen Building Prods
Todd Miller, 815 W Blackhawk St
(605)336-3588
Daren Construction Inc
Doug Buseman, 400 E 40th St N
(605)331-6910
Dave's Construction Inc
5104 N Harvestore Rd
(605) 338-1487
Dave's Construction Incorporated
5104 N Harvestore Rd, #A
(605) 338-1487
Dave's Small Engine Repair
1204 East 52nd Street North
(605)338-9180
Davis Co
Richard L Davis, 4105 E 22nd St
(605)338-5802
Davis Company
4105 E 22nd St
(605) 338-5802
Dayland Construction
704 N Marquette Ave
(605) 331-5095
De Jong Construction
Rod De Jong, 2361 S Woodbine Ln
(605)331-5309
DE Neul Properties & Constr
1215 W Blackhawk St
(605) 357-9572
Decker Construction
4313 S London Dr
(605) 361-0411
Dejong Construction
2361 S Woodbine Ln
(605) 331-5309
Delpro Corp
Richard Gustaf, 1112 N West Ave
(605)331-5218
Dennis Supply CO
2720 W 9th St
(605) 336-9744
Dennys Handyman Svc
721 S 2nd Ave
(605) 335-7706
Design Studio Inc
123 S Main Ave, Ste 200
(605) 336-6061
Dewitt Designs Inc
400 North Main Avenue Bsmt
(605)335-4354
Dey Appliance Parts Company
1413 North B Avenue
(605)338-6300
Dick's Electric
900 N Weber Ave
(605) 336-8716
Digit-All Technology
Po Box 90714
(605) 231-9009
Diver Home Svc
Wally Sichmeller, 1401b N Cleveland Ave
(605)366-1461
Diver Home Svc Incorporated
605 S Lyons Ave, #300
(605) 357-7241
DLR Group
141 N Main Ave, Ste 504
(605) 332-4500
Dog Guard
PO Box 106
(605)334-8273
Doherty Drywall Inc
2512 S Alpine Ave
(605) 371-4593
Donovan Refrigeration Inc
1700 S Annway Dr
(605) 332-5949
Drake Equipment CO
1501 North Minnesota Avenue
(605)336-1727
Ductbusters Indoor Polution
302 S Lewis Ave
(605)371-3030
Duerst Construction
6001 S Cliff Ave, #201
(605) 334-4727
Dunham Construction
230 S Phillips Ave, #202
(605) 339-4454
E & B Construction Inc
5817 W Essex Dr
(605) 361-1626
E-Con Placer Concrete
712 N Helen Ave
(605) 332-4101
Eagle Design Build
Steve Boote, 3415 N Potsdam Ave
(605)331-2900
Eagle Design-Build
3415 N Potsdam Ave
(605) 331-2900
East 10th Street Storage
4800 E 10th St
(605) 332-3116
Ebert B A Heating & Air Conditioning
4909 S Tennis Ln
(605) 362-9229
Eberts Construction
1405 N Pikes Peak Cir
(605) 339-2382
Ed NOLZ Dragline & Crane Service
2700 E 60th St N
(605) 334-5876
Edge Inc
619 S Tayberry Ave
(605) 334-9223
Electric Construction Co
Carol Huffer, PO Box 1835
(605)336-2800
Electric Supply Co Inc
Donald Smithback, PO Box 787
(605)336-1406
Elliott & Andersen Floor Covering
812 South Cliff Avenue
(605)336-3394
Empire Construction CO
3101 W 41st St
(605) 331-4400
Empire Installations
46524 267th Street
(605)362-9110
Enercon Inc
196 East 6th Street
(605)339-1111
Envision Realty LLC
1200 E 57th St, Ste 4
(605) 271-5777
Equity Home Inc
Jon Broek, 4208 W 38th St
(605)323-0027
Erickson Marquis X Architech
101 S Main Ave, Ste 600
(605) 338-8424
Essem Refrigeration
718 S Prairie Ave
(605) 332-1780
Eszlinger Electric Inc
3508 E 25th St
(605) 338-6082
Ethan Allen Home Interiors
2300 West 49th Street
(605)330-0642
Everist Company
200 E 10th St
(605) 373-1154
Everist L G Inc
300 S Phillips Ave, Ste 200
(605) 334-5000
Executive Fireplaces
2414 S Louise Ave
(605) 362-5253
Executive Landscapes
1700 East 18th Street
(605)361-9904
F & T Drywall
253 N Meyer Ln
(605) 334-5750
F M Acoustical Tile Inc
27128 S Parklane Dr
(605) 368-2123
Falls Tile Company
1801 N Ellis Rd
(605) 336-9678
Family Tree CO
3612 North 6th Avenue
(605)274-8802
Fastenal Company
824 East 50th Street North
(605)334-0601
Fenco & Efc
PO Box 1902
(605)977-6992
Ferguson BRET Construction Inc
6708 S Connie Ave
(605) 334-6589
Fiegen Construction CO
Po Box 1687
(605) 335-6000
Filpro
2914 W 3rd St
(605) 339-7157
Fink Electric
Joe Fink, 1101 N Dakota Ave
(605)334-2426
Fink Rob
1209 South Tabbert Circle
(605)339-0726
First Dakota Horticulture Inc
46551 264th Street
(605)526-4428
First Rate Excavate Inc
Harold Goeden, 1500 E 39th St N
(605)331-5626
Fitzgerald Concrete Inc
5701 W 14th St
(605) 338-2167
Fleming's Landscaping
1600 East 49th Street
(630) 417-8171
Floor To Ceiling
4610 West 12th Street
(605)367-3313
Flooring America of Sioux Falls
I 29 & Exit 73
(605)498-8000
Foster Landscaping Inc
47238 271st Street
(605)368-2777
Friessen Construction Co Inc
Cindy Monnin, 615 S Marion Rd
(605)332-6355
Frisbee's Plumbing Heating A C & Electrical
4009 S Minnesota Ave
(605) 338-6321
Fritz Landscaping
25827 471st Avenue
(605)543-5627
Fuerstenberg Glenn
46524 267th Street
(605)362-9110
G & D Harr Construction LLC
Gary Harr, 3408 S Sycamore Ave
(605)371-1592
G & H Builders
4931 E Brennan Dr
(605) 351-4895
G & H Distributing Inc
900 West Russell Street
(605)334-7131
G & P Construction Incorporated
4109 S Chicago Ave
(605) 357-8133
Gage BROS Concrete Products
4301 W 12th St
(605) 336-1180
Gall & Pearson Const Inc
4120 S Minnesota Ave, Ste 2
(605) 357-8133
GCO Flooring Outlet
3201 S Shirley Ave
(605) 362-1147
Georgia-Pacific Corporation
4501 North 4th Avenue
(605)339-9301
Gerald Johnson Plastering
Gerald Johnson, 801 W Blackhawk St
(605)357-8300
GF Electric
27077 Katie Road
(605) 371-2208
Gil Haugan Construction
Gil Haugan Jr, PO Box 84430
(605)336-6082
Gilbert Scott Construction CO
5200 S Cliff Ave, Ste 101
(605) 331-3940
Glass Contractors
609 North Kiwanis Avenue
(605)367-3172
Glass Doctor
601 E Benson Rd
(605) 360-8508
Golden Rule Construction Co
Rich Leafstedt, 3905 S Western Ave # 1
(605)336-7780
Golden Rule Construction CO Sioux Falls
3905 S Western Ave, Ste 100
(605) 336-7780
Golden Rule Construction Company
3905 S Western Ave
(605) 336-7780
Golden Valley Supply CO
2200 East 39th Street North
(605)331-5177
Gordon Contracting
835 N Indiana Ave
(605) 731-1830
Graff Roofing Inc
Chuck Graff, PO Box 90123
(605)338-7663
Graham Tire CO South
2101 West 41st Street
(605)339-3334
Granite Accents
2821 West 6th Street
(605)338-4088
Grassroots Lawn Care
108 South Elmwood Avenue
(605)357-0903
Great Dane Trailers
1401 East Benson Road Suite 1
(605)338-6365
Green 4 Ever
711 South Marion Road
(605)334-7399
Green Clean LLC
1401 N Cleveland Ave
(605) 357-8711
Green Howard R CO
309 W 43rd St, Ste 101
(605) 334-4499
Greg's Handyman Service

(605) 310-6095
Group II Architects PA
401 E 8th St, Ste 107
(605) 332-8902
Gruis, Brian - Envision Realty
1200 E 57th St, #4
(605) 271-5777
Guarantee Roofing & Sheet Mtl
220 S Marion Rd
(605) 331-5121
Guarantee Roofing of South Dakota Inc
500 S Marion Rd
(605) 331-5121
Guarantee Roofing-South Dakota
Mike Forseth, 500 S Marion Rd
(605)331-5121
Guardian Building Products
Don Wyant, 4815 N Cliff Ave
(605)332-3990
H & R Roofing Of Sd Inc
Walt Freiberg, PO Box 731
(605)368-2148
H & W Contracting
Thomas Hurd, 4612 W 12th St
(605)339-8834
Hagen Brothers Shop
6500 W 12th St
(605) 339-9275
Hagen Excavating
5404 N French Ave
(605) 332-1285
Hagen Grading Company
201 N Harlem Ave
(605) 332-7325
Hagen Rock & Gravel CO
2517 E Harriet Lea
(605) 332-5275
Halde Insulation & Siding Company
1428 North Centre Avenue
(605) 332-7699
Hallstrom Glass Designs

(605) 310-0896
Hander Construction Inc
900 W Cherokee St
(605)339-9696
Hander Inc Plumbing & Heating
Charles Hander, 2407 W 5th St
(605)339-9633
Handy Man Home Remodeling Center
910 East 10th Street
(605)336-0316
Handyman Matters

(605) 338-6655
Hanson J D Construction CO
Po Box 1778
(605) 336-8864
Hanson Painting
Allan Hanson, 5000 S Caraway Dr
(605)334-6379
Hanssen Builders
5805 W 50th St
(605) 361-6477
Hass Heating AC & Plumbing
Jim Hass, 611 E Benson Rd
(605)275-0084
HASS Heating Ac & Plumbing Inc
611 E Benson Rd
(605) 275-0084
Haug Steel Construction
Larry Haug, 47177 258th St
(605)543-5770
Haugan Heating & Air Cond Inc
Mike Haugan, 420 N Harlem Ave
(605)334-7911
Haugan Heating & Air Conditioning
420 N Harlem Ave
(605) 334-7911
Hay Painting
701 W Cherokee St
(605) 335-6398
Heartland Home Inspection
121 W 27th St
(605) 339-0930
Hebron-Brick-Supply-Co
2211 West 50th Street
(605)331-3640
HEMI Construction, LLC
45839 261st St
(605) 363-3400
Henry Carlson Co
Henry Carlson Jr, 1105 W Russell St
(605)336-2410
Henry Carlson Company
1205 W Russell St
(605) 610-1790
Herman Construction
James Herman, 923 W 8th St
(605)334-2004
High Performance Engineering
R Todd Bura, 3803 N 4th Ave
(605)335-3452
Hillman Plumbing & Heating
Robert Hillman, 5104 E Lake Placid Cir
(605)373-0821
Hjellming Construction
Scott Hjellming, 2500 W 49th St # 202
(605)339-0424
Hoekman Electric
47147 258th St
(605) 543-5842
Holder Construction Company
5701 W 60th St N
(605) 336-3202
Hollingshead Inc
1215 N Main Ave
(605) 339-7250
Holman & Associates Inc
1324 S Minnesota Ave
(605) 336-3265
HOM Bedroom Express
3514 West 41st Street
(605)361-4110
Home Tech Construction & Design
6905 W Strabane Trl
(605) 362-8349
Honey DO Handyman Service
524 N Blue Bell Ln
(605) 360-7151
Honeywell Automation & Controls
1500 W 51st St
(605) 373-3720
Horner J W Lumber CO
1001 East 17th Street
(605)336-3178
HOUG Construction
717 E 61st St
(605) 331-4512
House Doctors Handyman Service
822 E 41st St, #240
(605) 332-8130
House of Drywall
1608 S Sherman Ave
(605) 332-1080
Houston Stan Equipment CO
501 South Marion Road
(605)336-3727
Howe Heating & Plumbing Inc
Larry Howe, 712 E 3rd St
(605)339-2020
Huber Home Improvement
1500 N Cliff Ave
(605) 371-2345
Huber Home Improvement Inc
Neil Huber, 1500 N Cliff Ave
(605)371-2345
Huck Finn Painting Co
4317 S Mountain Ash Dr
(605) 368-9904
Husman Construction Co
Vicki Husman, 2401 W 50th St
(605)339-4508
Hybertson Construction
6117 W Cheyenne Dr
(605) 361-2527
Hydraulic World Inc
123 North Marion Road
(605)334-7812
I-29 Brick & Tile
2601 S Carolyn Ave
(605) 338-4795
Ideal Yardware
I 229 & Louise Avenue
(605)336-6331
Indoor Air Solutions
1113 South Enterprise Avenue
(605)332-1551
Innovative Specialties Inc
Jerry Ward, PO Box 1640
(605)339-0476
Installation Specialists Inc
Tim Geiver, 1219 W 41st St
(605)339-1882
Insulation & Scaffold Pros. I.S.P.
2522 W 41st St
(877) 477-3678
Intek Carpet Cleaning
Jerry Berg, PO Box 1670
(605)334-9716
Interior's Etc Inc
1600 S Western Ave
(605) 334-0303
Interior's Etc Incorporated
401 E 8th St, #107
(605) 334-0303
Invisible Fence
Jim Hodges, 1500 N Cliff Ave
(605)331-4075
J & R GMC Trucks
4500 North Cliff Avenue
(605)332-7112
J Wahl Construction

(606) 940-7819
Janitor's Closet
724 East 8th Street
(605)334-4387
Jans Corp
Dale Jans, 300 N Phillips Ave # 201
(605)331-5267
Jans Corporation
300 N Phillips Ave, Ste 201
(605) 331-5267
Jarco
27086 South Mueller Avenue
(605)368-2130
Jarco of South Dakota
27086 S Mueller Ave
(605) 368-2130
Jarrod Smart Construction Co
Jarrod Smart, 707 S Tayberry Ave
(605)275-2963
Jarrod Smart Construction Company
820 E Amidon St
(605) 275-2963
Jasper Stone Company
300 S Phillips Ave
(605) 334-5000
Jastram Steve Architect
415 S Main Ave
(605) 339-1711
Jay's Painting & Paper Hanging
635 N Summit Ave
(605) 336-9865
Jay-Lan Inc
123 West 43rd Street
(605)334-1620
Jensen Masonry Inc
Kevin Jensen, 2305 W Barrington Cir
(605)330-0033
Jensen's Stylemark Building
1504 South David Drive
(605) 332-2108
John Koch Construction Incorporated
1208 West 51st Street #1
(605) 366-0070
Johnson Appliance Inc
1612 West 41st Street
(605)338-9911
Johnson Concrete Construction
1601 East 31st Street North
(605)334-1782
Johnson Concrete Construction Inc
1601 E 31st St N
(605) 334-1782
Johnson Controls Inc
3413 S Gateway Blvd
(605) 361-0680
Johnson Custom Home Design
4500 S Florence Ave
(605) 339-0668
Johnson G A Construction Inc
3409 W 47th St, Ste 101
(605) 361-8800
Johnstone Supply
335 N Weber Ave
(605) 338-2652
Jones Construction & Cnsltng
Dennis Jones, 4900 S Technopolis Dr
(605)361-2474
Jones Construction & Consulting Inc
4900 S Technopolis Dr
(605) 361-2474
Joshua Inc
5700 S Shadow Ridge Ave
(605) 373-9900
Josten Concrete Products CO Inc
1201 S Van Eps Ave
(605) 336-0767
Josten Concrete Products Inc
Clarence A Josten, 1201 S Van Eps Ave
(605)336-0767
JTI Electric
3624 N Casco Ave
(605) 335-0388
JTI Electric Inc
Joel Hove, 3624 N Casco Ave
(605)335-0388
Juranek Construction
1304 S Gordon Dr
(605) 339-4700
K & A Construction
2930 N Highland Ave
(605) 339-4063
K-construction
818 N Helen Ave
(605) 275-0556
Kelsey's Cleaning-Water Rstrtn
1912 South Cardinal Drive
(605) 360-1111
Kempf Construction Inc
Don Kempf, 5621 W 9th St
(605)335-7834
KIDD Plumbing Heating & Air Conditioning
3000 W 34th St, Apt 203
(605) 338-9906
Kim's Refrigeration & Beverage Service
9100 East Preston Lane
(605)371-2179
Kingswood Mowing
2304 S Sheffield Ave
(605)261-2525
Kitchen Solvers
2405 S Royal Ct
(605) 333-0060
Kitchens & Windows Unlimited
525 North Kiwanis Avenue
(605)336-2897
Koch Hazard Baltzer Architecture
431 N Phillips Ave, Ste 200
(605) 336-3718
Kooiker Roofing and Insulation
27131 Sky Lane Loop
(605) 368-2270
Kriens Construction
700 W 43rd St
(605) 336-7333
Krier & Blain Heating & AC
Mark Sechser, 1207 W Delaware St
(605)331-4100
Krueger Bill Construction CO
27057 Cliff Ave
(605) 941-3083
Krueger Excavating Inc
Tom Krueger, 2400 N 4th Ave
(605)336-7617
Kruetzfeldt Construction Co
Ralyn Kruetzfeldt, 3301 S Bedford Ave
(605)332-3259
Krump Remodeling Construction
520 W McClellan St
(605) 610-3639
Krumvieda Construction
1512 S Deerberry Trl
(605) 361-3525
L & M Forest Homes
4804 S Minnesota Ave
(605) 339-3061
Lambert Heating & Air Cond
Don Lambert, 2113 N 4th Ave
(605)338-1231
Landscape Concepts
229 West 39th Street Suite 200
(605)334-5863
Landscape Garden Centers
26971 Minnesota Avenue
(605)338-0706
Landscape Specialists
805 S Regal Pl
(605)941-8093
Larons II
114 South Reid Street
(605)331-4721
Lawnmasters
1037 South Liberty Place
(605)339-9602
Lewis Painting & Wallcovering
4702 W Oleanna Pl
(605) 336-0078
Liberty Fence & Deck
P. O. Box 106
(605) 333-0565
Lieuwen Construction
13 E Big Sky Pl
(605) 335-4185
Limoges Construction Inc
Nate Limoges, 3601 N Potsdam Ave
(605)339-0302
Lloyd Companies
3130 W 57th St, Ste 112
(605) 323-2827
Luken Memorials
41 Saint & Norton
(605)339-3408
Lynde Construction Inc
3400 W 49th St, Ste 206
(605) 361-9342
Lynde Construction Incorporated
3400 West 49th Street #206
(605) 361-9342
M & L Masonry
3801 S Kiwanis Ave
(605) 988-0714
M C & R Pools Inc
2409 E Benson Rd
(605) 335-7381
M J Dalsin Co
Michael Dalsin, 1008 W Delaware St
(605)332-0886
M J Dalsin Inc
1008 W Delaware St
(605) 332-0886
Mac's Inc
3801 North Cliff Avenue
(605)338-0056
Macarthur CO
3001 North 1st Avenue
(605)336-9050
Madera Floors Inc
211 S Saint Paul Ave
(605) 334-1840
Maintenance Building
Terry Comstock, 605 E 69th St
(605)367-6083
Malloy Electric & Bearing Supply
809 W Russell St
(605) 336-3693
Marburger David G Inc
114 E 21st St
(605) 357-0716
Mark's Painting
4317 S Chicago Ave
(605) 339-9647
Mary C Wuebben PA
101 West 69th Street #103
(605) 271-1020
Maschino Wood Floors
2101 W 41st St
(605) 330-9663
Master Construction
2212 E 39th St N
(605) 367-3324
Maxwell Drywall
3305 N Reppert Ave
(605) 339-0321
May Construction
Terry May, 512 N Garfield Cir
(605)336-6467
Maytag District Store
1612 West 41st Street
(605)338-9911
Mc Cart Plumbing & Heating
1215 West Blackhawk Street
(605)338-0564
Mc Collar Construction
Gary Mc Collar, 1317 S Blauvelt Ave
(605)338-3953
McCollar Construction
1317 S Blauvelt Ave
(605) 338-3953
McDonald Supply CO
5626 W 9th St
(605) 336-3430
McGill Electric
Po Box 91332
(605) 362-1102
McGuire Electric
408 N Menlo Ave
(605) 338-6047
McMahan Stacey L Architect
431 N Phillips Ave
(605) 336-3718
Medema Construction
5705 E Tomar Rd
(605) 728-4650
Mega Painting
1420 N Dakota Ave
(605) 335-7027
Metric Contracting Services
2301 N Marion Rd
(605) 339-2297
Metro Construction
2219 E 39th St N
(605) 332-6725
Metro Construction Inc
Robert Sherwood, 1408 E 39th St N
(605)339-1184
Metzger Construction
Mike Metzger, 7503 E Highway 42 # 3
(605)336-7873
Michael Johnson Contracting
PO Box 90753
(605)231-9009
Michaels Fence
3100 E 10th St
(605) 336-7886
Michaels Fence & Supply
Bill Michaels, 3100 E 10th St
(605)336-7886
Mid-Western Electric
1403 N Cleveland Ave
(605) 338-2560
Mid-Western Electric Inc
Terry Prestbo, 1403 N Cleveland Ave
(605)338-2560
Midwest Excavating Inc
Boyd Fluth, 5109 S Sunflower Trl
(605)336-7346
Midwest Excavating Shop
Boyd Fluth, 27094 S Mueller Ave
(605)368-2825
Midwest Factory Finishes Inc
27062 S Mueller Ave
(605) 368-9031
Midwest Precision Tool & Die
Burd Mc Coy, 2000 E 54th St
(605)373-1160
Midwestern Mechanical Inc
Dwayne Klarenbeek, 231 N Weber Ave
(605)339-3963
Mike's Paint Service & Wood Refinishing
108 S Walts Ave
(605) 332-0742
Millennium Builders
47077 98th St
(605) 977-3551
Miller Sellers Heroux Architects
625 S Minnesota Ave, #204
(605) 332-7850
MLH Electric
47066 104th St
(605) 368-2822
Monick Pipe & Supply Inc
605 E 8th St
(605) 336-7811
Monte's Wood Shop
2901 N Six Mile Rd
(605) 582-7799
Moran Masonry
1236 S Stoney Pointe Ct
(605) 361-6454
Morton Buildings
Tom Madthiesen, 27087 Morton Ct
(605)368-2511
Morton Buildings Inc
27087 Morton Ct
(605) 368-2511
Mulder & Son Inc
1720 E 31st St N
(605) 334-2150
Mullin Awning and Siding
1801 North Louise Drive
(605)334-2041
Murray Construction LLC
333 N Phillips Ave
(605) 339-2904
Muth Electric Inc
Don Muth, 701 E 48th St N
(605)338-6586
MYRL & Roy's Paving Inc
1300 N Bahnson Ave
(605) 334-3204
Myron's Mobile Lock & Key
125 South Dakota Avenue
(605)728-8795
Naatjes Concrete Inc
Jeff Naatjes, 2209 E 39th St N # 500
(605)332-8558
National Property Inspections
2908 S Stone Pl
(605) 977-1217
Nelson Paul Construction Inc
725 S 9th Ave
(605) 334-3149
New Age Construction

(605) 940-0532
Newlin Roofing & Insulation Co
901 N Omaha Ave
(605) 334-8151
Next Inc
4500 E Oakwood Pl
(605) 334-6002
Nicholas' Lawn Service
1508 South Hawthorne Avenue
(605)338-9539
Nolz Dragline & Construction
Ed Nolz, 2700 E 60th St N
(605)334-5876
Nor-Tech Dairy Advisors
629 S Minnesota Ave, Ste L103
(605) 338-2404
Northern Lights Stained Glass
809 East 32nd Street
(605)332-7224
Northern States Supply Inc
520 East Benson Road
(605)334-5695
Northern Truck Equipment Corporation
47213 West Schweigers Circle
(605)543-5206
Northland Coating Inc
2019 S Joliet Ave
(605) 371-8714
Northland Coatings Incorporated

(605) 371-8714
Northman Snowplows
47219 West Schweigers Circle
(605)543-5607
Northstar Auto Glass
2501 West 5th Street
(605)977-0683
Northwest Concrete Cutting
Don Lueders, 818 E 50th St N
(605)334-4700
Northwest Concrete Cutting Corporation
818 E 50th St N
(605) 334-4700
NUSZ Construction
47604 257th St
(605) 334-6056
Nyberg's Ace
607 S Sycamore Ave
(605)334-0235
O'Connor Co
Bob OConnor, 2201 E 54th St N
(605)336-0333
O'Connor Company
2201 E 54th St N
(605) 336-0333
Office Interiors
4510 East 10th Street
(605)334-5135
Ohnstad Architects
4809 W 41st St, Ste 101
(605) 362-1399
Oliver Excavating Inc
Orrin Oliver, 5800 W 14th St
(605)368-9814
Olson Hardwood Floors
809 S Jessica Ave
(605) 331-5747
Olson Painting & Wallcovering
824 W 10th St
(605) 332-2092
Olympic Wall Systems
3518 N Casco Ave
(605) 332-4420
Olympic Wall Systems Inc
Dean Sands, 3518 N Casco Ave
(605)332-4420
One Hour Martinizing
4806 S Cliff Ave
(605) 332-3719
Option Supply Inc
Scott Daugherty, 4415 N Lewis Ave
(605)333-9893
Orrin H Wendt Architect
204 W 23rd St
(605) 334-8778
P & M Steel CO
1205 W Cherokee St
(605) 339-0141
Pacesetter Corporation
3215 S Carolyn Ave
(605) 361-7105
Palette of the Prairie
330 S Phillips Ave
(605) 274-0067
Paradigm Construction LLC
5000 South Mac Arthur Lane
(605) 331-5892
Parker Contracting
27097 Sundowner Ave
(605) 498-3530
Parker Contracting Inc
John Parker, 27097 Sundowner Ave
(605)498-3530
Patio Pros by Fireplace Professionals
1217 West 41st Street
(605)339-0775
Paul FICK Homes
615 E Tan Tara Cir
(605) 371-3206
Paul Fick Homes Inc
Paul Fick, 615 E Tan Tara Cir
(605)371-3206
Paul's Mowing
6701 West Silver Valley Drive
(605)362-9209
Paulson Tree Service
1313 East 5th Street
(605)334-0042
Pave Tech Inc
3013 S Coral Cir
(605) 371-0224
Pease Construction LLC
Dion Pease, 5701 S Deer Park Dr
(605)359-4285
Peska Construction Inc
Gene Peska, 2700 N 4th Ave
(605)334-0173
Peter's Landscaping & Lawn Care
2705 East Scenic Court
(605)333-0382
Pfeifer Implement CO
5301 West 12th Street
(605)338-6351
Pfeifer Implement Co.
5301 W 12th St
(605) 338-6351
Picture Perfect Painting
508 S Jefferson Ave
(605) 338-4808
Pietz Construction
Po Box 89801
(605) 361-9684
Plum Building Systems
405 S 3rd Ave
(605)978-0115
Prairie Contracting
Wendy Aasen, PO Box 90407
(605)361-6216
Prairie Homestead
3305 W 53rd St, Apt 404
(605) 361-7749
Prairie Risings Construction
204 N Penstemon Ave
(605) 336-6854
Premere Forms Inc
Al Meendering, 1413 N A Ave
(605)977-3600
Premier Garage Of The Sioux
Greg Lair, 27071 S Mueller Ave # 4
(605)275-2525
Premier Garage of the Sioux Empire
3904 S Florence Ave
(605) 275-2525
Premiere Builders Inc
804 E 50th St N
(605) 371-3355
Pride Signs
3010 West 10th Street
(605)336-3563
Primo Green
801 North Main Avenue
(605)338-2029
Pro Plus Flooring
5512 W 39th St
(605) 940-3718
Proehl D W Construction CO
706 N Helen Ave
(605) 334-3420
Professional Carpet Systems
812 N Helen Ave
(605) 331-4249
Professional Finishes Inc
2009 S Wayland Ave
(605) 331-3550
Professional Maintenance
4808 S Louise Ave, #6
(605) 357-0281
Quality Home Improvement Professionals
507 N Garfield Cir
(605) 338-8552
Quality Nut & Bolt CO
2900 West Sencore Drive Suite 108
(605)338-0852
R & K Painting & Wallcovering Inc
713 S Phillips Ave
(605) 335-1466
R K Contractor Services
520 S Valley View Rd
(605) 330-0750
R K Contractors Svc
Rick Lang, 520 S Valley View Rd
(605)330-0750
R L Drywall Inc
520 South Valley View Road
(605)330-0750
R P Construction
704 S Powder House Rd
(605) 336-6351
Raise Rite Concrete Lifting
601 S Cliff Ave
(605) 366-7499
Randy's Lawn Care
3121 South Hawthorne Avenue
(605)275-6075
Rausch Brothers Monument Company Inc
5220 West 26th Street
(605)323-1370
Ray's Electric Motors
3904 South Willow Ave
(605)334-1193
Re/Max Professionals- Inc
606 W 33rd St
(605) 334-9209
Reaves Building System
4401 N 2nd Ave
(605) 335-8691
RES Construction
26991 Cliff Ave
(605) 332-4944
Robec Sales Inc
525 North Kiwanis Avenue
(605)336-2897
Robson Hardware
2322 W 12th Street
(605)338-2361
Rock Garden Nursery & Landscaping
2101 N North Dr
(605) 338-9148
Roger's Plumbing & Heating
Roger Sayler, 7405 E Highway 42
(605)332-0541
Roger's Plumbing & Heating Inc
7405 E Sd Highway 42
(605) 332-0541
Roger's Shop
818 E 8th St
(605) 335-4488
Rollinger Gene Construction
6013 S Mustang Ave
(605) 333-0095
Ron Anderson Construction Inc
Ron Anderson, PO Box 1860
(605)335-8816
Ron Anderson Construction, Incorporated

(605) 335-8816
Ronning Companies
4401 E 12th St
(605) 336-6000
Rothhouse Home Builders
3701 E Peony Pl
(605) 371-3405
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain
Jerry Cozad, PO Box 623
(605)336-8505
Roy Johnson Construction
716 E Maple St
(605) 336-7723
RS Architects
405 S 3rd Ave
(605) 336-6891
RS Halstead Corporation
815 E 15th St
(605) 977-1700
Ruff Spencer Associates Inc
732 E Woodlawn Dr
(605) 331-5413
Runge Enterprises Inc
Mike Runge, 3500 W Hovland Ave
(605)334-4833
Rutten Steel Structures
732 W 8th St
(605) 357-8706
S & W Construction Incorporated
1918 W Orwin Pl
(605) 366-8915
Sagmoe Construction LLC
5504 E Tomar Rd
(605) 339-3911
Samuelson Construction
John A Samuelson, 1125 S Ebenezer Ave # 117
(605)367-6920
Sands Drywall Inc
Greg Sands, 47030 Phillip St # A
(605)361-3177
Sanitation Products Inc
901 East 48th Street North
(605)332-2487
Schempp Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
1814 W 50th St
(605) 332-2628
Schild Construction
2000 South Joliet Avenue
(605) 321-5268
Schmidt Construction CO
3801 S Kiwanis Ave, Ste 4
(605) 336-8621
Schoeneman Home Center
4000 South Western Avenue
(605)339-0745
Schoeneman's
305 East 8th Street
(605)336-2440
Schultz Mike Construction
227 W 9th St
(605) 338-3695
Scott Gilbert Construction Co
Scott Gilbert, 5200 S Cliff Ave # 101
(605)331-3940
Scott Lumber & Supply
4040 South Grange Avenue
(605)336-0860
SEH Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc
401 E 8th St, Ste 309
(605) 330-7000
Serenity Builder Incorporated

(605) 553-2270
Service First
Dan Hagerty, PO Box 1670
(605)335-7720
Service First Construction
501 N Harlem Ave
(605) 335-7720
Service Master Of Sioux Falls
Jim Slater, 46760 266th St
(605)338-9615
Servicemaster of Sioux Falls
266th St
(605) 338-9615
Seykora Anita Kealey
123 S Main Ave
(605) 336-6061
Sheehan Mack Sales & Equipment
901 East 60th Street North
(605)336-2000
Simply Green Lawn Care Specialist
1000 North Six Mile Road
(605)332-8575
Sioux Building Products Inc
1508 West 3rd Street
(605)332-5671
Sioux Falls Builders Exchange
1418 North Centre Avenue
(605) 357-8687
Sioux Falls Construction
David Fleck, PO Box F
(605)336-1640
Sioux Falls Fence
Steve Oviatt, 5000 N National Ave
(605)335-8260
Sioux Falls Heating & Cooling
224 S Marion Rd, Ste 1
(605) 339-4664
Sioux Falls Insulation Supply
1425 N A Ave
(605) 332-3033
Sioux Falls Kenworth
4500 North Cliff Avenue
(605)332-7112
Sioux Falls Martinizing Dry Cleaners
5010 N Marion Rd
(605) 361-5446
Sioux Falls Roofing Inc
3600 E 6th St
(605) 334-3004
Sioux Falls Winair
506 S Cliff Ave, #102
(605) 333-0703
Siouxland K & K Construction
Kevin Van Veldhuizen, PO Box 1128
(605)366-0580
Siouxland Sheds & Decks
Po Box 89212
(605) 359-7869
Skold Specialty Contracting
811 E 50th St N
(605) 335-6444
Smith Tom Masonry
1000 S Quartzite Cir
(605) 371-2600
Soukup Construction Inc
6001 W 9th St
(605) 332-5282
Souter & Sons Inc
Robert M Souter, 2317 S Crestwood Rd
(605)334-7447
Souter & Sons Plastering & Drywall Inc
2317 S Crestwood Rd
(605) 334-7447
Spars' Tools Inc
2809 South Cortland Avenue
(605)332-7810
Spectrum Painting
1515 S Deerberry Trl
(605) 361-2611
Sprenger-Midwest Inc
700 South 4th Avenue
(605)334-7705
Stained Glass Overlay
127 West 10th Street
(605)373-1249
State Steel
901 E 54th St N
(605) 338-9303
Statuary
2901 West Russell Street
(605)367-3320
Steam Brothers
4735 S Baha Ave
(605) 334-0673
Steel Erectors Inc
401 E 8th St, #111
(605) 335-7205
Steeler Door & Hardware
Kevin Murphy, 1409 N A Ave
(605)330-9958
Stencil Construction
Clinton Stencil, 4804 S Minnesota Ave # 102
(605)339-3061
Stencil Construction & Development
4804 S Minnesota Ave, Ste 102
(605) 339-3009
Stencil Corporation
325 S 1st Ave, Ste 500
(605) 339-3009
Stockstad Shelly M Design Consultant
231 S Phillips Ave, Ste 212
(605) 330-1274
Stonegate Landscaping & Trees
2929 North Lewis Avenue
(605)338-7483
Sunkota Construction Inc
Bob Fraser, 2520 E River Ridge Pl # 102
(605)338-9110
Sunset Development LLC
Luann Wright, 5513 W 61st St
(605)362-6550
Superior Heating & Air Conditioning
3313 N 7th Ave
(605) 336-9832
Swatlowski Tile
Steve Swatlowski, 3600 S Minnesota Ave
(605)334-7479
Sweetman Const CO
1201 West Russell Street
(605)357-6000
Sweetman Construction CO
1201 West Russell Street
(605)336-5760
Swift Air Inc
Bill Swift, 2717 W 6th St
(605)339-2681
Swift Contractors Inc
Teryl Kelley, 27106 Albers Ave
(605)368-2185
Syverson Tile & Stone
4015 South Western Avenue
(605)336-1175
T & R Contracting Inc
4500 N Hillcrest Ave
(605) 332-1170
T & R Contracting Incorporated
5000 N Gulby Ave
(605) 332-1170
Tamarack Materials Inc
5001 E Rice St
(605) 335-7800
Terin Corp
1809 N Terin Cir
(605)335-9918
Terin Corporation
1809 North Terin Circle
(605) 335-9918
Terry West Construction
1809 E Edgewood Rd
(605) 323-0010
Tessier's Inc
Mike Wagner, 700 W Cherokee St
(605)336-3175
Tessiers Inc
700 W Cherokee St
(605) 336-3175
Tessman Seed & Chemical Co-Southwest
Po Box 89006
(605)368-2586
The Boat Shop Inc
3209 S Marion Rd
(605)323-2798
Thompson Construction
3113 S Matt Rd
(605) 371-1712
Thompson Electric Co
Gary Severson, PO Box 88338
(605)331-4588
Thompson Electric Company
1801 W 50th St
(605) 331-4588
Thompson's Bob First Painters Inc
312 N Prairie Ave
(605) 334-5627
Thornton Carpets
27106 Independence Avenue
(605)368-2568
Thorson Heating & Air Conditioning
636 E 3rd St
(605) 338-1941
Three Seasons & 4
1208 W 41st St
(605) 334-3030
Timber Roots Truss
27077 South Tallgrass Avenue
(605)498-1001
Timberline Inc
1109 S Enterprise Ave
(605) 339-4800
Tipler Companies
1321 N Cleveland Ave
(605) 334-1450
TK Homes Inc
5015 S Ash Grove Ave
(605) 334-3377
Top-Line Marble by Formatop Company
101 North Franklin Avenue
(605)332-3151
Total Restoration Inc
2305 W 50th St, Ste B
(605) 334-1983
Trademark Homes LLC
5104 N Harvestore Rd
(605)334-4080
Traditions
320 S Phillips Ave
(605) 336-0306
Trane
3500 S 1st Avenue Cir
(605) 336-8500
Trane Co
Tom Van Wyhe, 3500 S 1st Avenue Cir
(605)336-8500
Tri-R Contracting
806 W 21st St
(605) 332-3054
TSP
1112 N West Ave
(605) 336-1160
Tunge Electric
900 S Wayland Ave
(605) 338-3611
Twetten's Interiors
1714 South Minnesota Avenue
(605)275-3456
Twin City Concrete
Wes Eidem, 3400 E Rice St
(605)335-8599
United Building Centers
27077 South Tallgrass Avenue
(605)368-2311
Unlimited Enterprises
2101 N 4th Ave
(605) 331-2942
Van Buskirk Companies
5101 S Nevada Ave, Ste 100
(605) 361-8211
Van de Walle & Associates
212 S Phillips Ave, #200
(605) 339-4411
Van Laar Construction
Marvin Van Laar, 6311 N 10th Ave
(605)338-7180
Van LARR Construction
6311 N 10th Ave
(605) 338-7180
Vander Haag's Inc
1423 East 54th Street North
(605)336-6737
Verhey Construction Inc
26985 S Tallgrass Ave
(605) 368-5147
Visser Architects
305 W 57th St
(605) 336-3992
Vista Window & Door CO
405 South Williams Avenue
(605)338-4040
W L Inc
225 E 11th St
(605) 575-3851
Waddell & Reed Inc
4401 S Technology Dr
(605) 362-9198
Walden Carpets
3100 South Carolyn Avenue
(605)361-6199
Walter Ree Masonry Const Inc
1501 S Gary Dr
(605) 338-1669
Walter Ree Masonry Constr Inc
David Olson, 1501 S Gary Dr
(605)338-1669
Wastequip Teem
3509 W Teem Dr
(605) 336-1333
Waterbury Heating & Cooling
1401 E Sioux St
(605) 338-2692
Waterbury Heating & Cooling Inc
5115 W 12th St, Ste B
(605) 338-2692
Watershed Architecture
2321 S Holt Ave
(605) 988-0462
Wayne Dalton of Sioux Falls
27089 S Mueller Ave
(605) 368-2555
Weber Brothers Excavating Inc
Dennis Weber, 27085 S Mueller Ave
(605)368-2322
Weber Construction Inc
Brad Weber, 2620 E Regency Ct
(605)371-1428
Weber Electric
5513 W Abbey Ln
(605) 362-8135
Wehde BROS Custom Homes
2405 S Grinnell Ave
(605) 362-1465
Widman Construction
504 E 41st St
(605) 338-3955
Williams Marilyn Interior Design
2349 South Woodbine Lane
(605)336-6626
Window Washing & Mor
1917 South Grinnell Avenue
(605)362-9274
Winkels Group Inc
4601 S Louise Ave
(605) 361-2537
Winter BROS Underground Inc
47193 Winter Pl
(605) 543-6125
Winter Inc
Bob Winters, 47197 Winter Pl
(605)543-6000
Winter Inc of Sioux Falls
47197 Winter Place
(605)543-6000
Wood's Concrete Services
Po Box 84053
(605) 335-8933
Wood's Concrete Svc
Monique Wood, PO Box 84053
(605)335-8933
Wooden Traditionals
105 W Saint Andrews Dr
(605) 335-8664
World of Windows Siding & Patio Rooms
523 North Kiwanis Avenue Suite 103A
(605)373-1100
Z & Z Builders
4101 S Locust Dr
(605)338-1606
Zacharias Construction
5401 W 23rd St
(605) 361-7874
Zimmerman Construction CO Inc
Po Box 197
(605) 334-9054




Sioux Falls licensed home improvement contractors in 57101