17 July 19 | 24h service in Knoxville because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Knoxville

Feel free to get the job done today in Knoxville by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






84 Lumber CO
5719 Clinton Highway
(865)689-8484
A & A Installation CO Inc
3001 Amherst Rd
(865) 539-0121
A & A Simpson Electric CO
8424 Sonesta Dr
(865) 922-8556
A & E Construction
7104 Terry Dr
(865) 216-7417
A & L Contractors
509 N Cedar Bluff Rd
(865) 670-9080
A & S Builders
7908 Morris Rd
(865) 684-4146
A A Air Co
Donna Kimble, 1001 Katherine Ave
(865)689-5290
A A Fencing
2212 Whittle Springs Rd
(865)523-1266
A and B Heating & Cooling Contractors
5700 Shannondale Rd
(865) 687-3090
A B A Systems
155 Sherway Rd, Ste 3
(865) 691-1182
A Family Fence Co
Ed Cumminds, 2012 Whittle Springs Rd
(865)604-3533
A G Heins CO Inc
116 Heins Street
(865)525-5363
A J's Roofing Contractors
4100 Garnet Dr
(865) 973-5505
A Place for Everything
6969 Karns Crossing Ln
(865) 688-4119
A Plus Painting & Pressure Cleaning
3933 Deerfield Rd
(865) 546-3835
A-1 Fence 4u
4309 N Broadway St
(865) 809-5991
A-1 Service & Supply
6932 Tazewell Pike
(865) 688-5628
A-Aaron'S Appliance Sales
701 Concord Road
(865)966-1298
A-Aaron'S Applicance Repair Company
19412 Kingston Park
(865)693-2310
AAA Inspection Plus
2517 W Gallaher Ferry Rd
(865) 693-9560
AAA Painting Inc
2903 Fountain Park Blvd
(865) 637-0345
Aaa Plumbing & Drain Svc
223 Vanover Lane
(865) 539-3452
ABC Mobile Home Transit
Tom Hensley, 7125 Toms Ln
(865)637-0639
Able Fence Co
4324 Landon Dr
(865)450-5464
Acadia Landscape Company
1112 Burning Trail
(865)693-3411
Accessible Mobility Specialist
Kevin Foust, 1810 N Broadway St
(865)687-5601
Accurate Aluminum Products
4619 Central Avenue Pike
(865) 688-4311
Ace Electric Co
Harry Sherrod, 2439 Martin Luther King Jr Ave
(865)688-3003
Ace Electric Company
2439 Martin Luther King Jr Ave
(865) 633-4894
Ace Fence Co
PO Box 27692
(865)523-8477
Acme Block & Brick
771 S Gallaher View Rd
(865)690-9479
Acme Construction Inc
David Morgan, 3411 Huron St
(865)687-6210
Acorn Ridge Products
4320 Greenway Dr
(865) 521-7250
Action Bolt & Industrial Supply
8724 Asheville Highway
(865)932-6300
Action Electric Co
Bill Massey, PO Box 10013
(865)524-0216
Action Electrical Company Inc
2808 Sutherland Ave
(865) 524-0216
Action Fence Co
PO Box 27692
(865)584-2212
Action Outfitters
Daryl Rochat, 2811 John Deere Dr
(865)525-9828
Action USA Doors Glass & More
3007 Industrial Parkway West
(865)633-6095
Adams Appliance Clinic
1725 Washington Pike
(865)633-8400
Advanced Boiler & Combustion
Steve Wyrick, 1415 Linden Ave
(865)546-5735
Advanced Builders Inc
Buddy Jenkins, 4644 Walker Blvd
(865)687-2285
Advanced Glass Cooperative
James Halasi, 1522 New York Ave
(865)523-3901
Advanced Plastics Inc
127 Sherlake Lane
(865)690-0915
Advanced Restoration
Robby Herrington, PO Box 23405
(865)671-7530
Advanced Restorations
Robby Herrington, PO Box 23405
(865)688-1774
Advanced Restorations Inc
10720 Lexington Dr
(865) 671-7530
Advent Electric
Bobby Stanley, 5901 Walden Dr
(865)588-0631
Aeroflex USA Inc
9051 Executive Park Drive
(865)690-5740
Affordable Outdoor Products
7600 Maynardville Pike
(865) 925-4482
Ailor's Tree Service
6260 Clinton Highway
(865)688-0559
Air Comfort Supply CO
2317 Johnston St
(865) 525-1161
Air Masters LLC
12453 Buttermilk Rd
(865) 694-0530
Air Pro Inc
Jeff King, 8905 Kingston Pike # 12-223
(865)692-8400
Air Professional Inc
9608 Perth Cir
(865) 691-1643
Air Systems of East Tennessee LLC
8117 Shannon Hills Drive
(865) 922-7097
All American Tree Service
1726 Parkridge Drive
(865)546-4336
Allan Associates Architects Architect - George H Allan Aia Mark D Allan
5516 Wallwood Rd, Ste 1A
(865) 689-1302
Allen's Roofing
Tim Allen, 4668 Walker Blvd
(865)898-9267
Allen's Trim & Millwork
3344 Dozer Ln
(865) 573-4910
Allied Glass CO Inc
810 East Governor John Sevier Suite B
(865)577-3206
Alpha Drywall Systems Inc
Larry Eidson, 3105 Alcoa Hwy # F
(865)573-7553
Alside Supply Ctr
Jason Ludwig, 2310 Sycamore Dr
(865)522-1441
American Eagle Business Systems
914 Callahan Dr
(865) 689-7206
American Eagle EQ
6624 Central Avenue Pike
(865) 689-7206
American Eagle Tech
5618 Wallwood Rd
(865) 455-3495
American First Contractors
828 Freels Ln
(865) 531-6555
American Home Improvements
Mark Simes, 11028 Tarapin Ln
(865)909-0440
American Refrigeration Sales & Service Inc
317 King St
(865) 546-7869
AmeriGas
3526 Middlebrook Pike
(423)546-7282
Amerigas Propane
3526 Middlebrook Pike
(865)546-7282
AmeriGas Propane LP
3526 Middlebrook Pike # PIK
(865)546-7282
Ameriserv Inc
1714 Young Ave
(865) 577-0677
Amron Gutter Cleaning Service
9137 Fox Lonas Road
(865)690-1313
Anderson Steel Buildings
860 S Gallaher View Rd
(865) 470-8440
Andrews Electric Co
David Andrews, 3404 Martin Luther King Jr Ave
(865)673-5086
Andrews Electric Company
3404 Martin Luther King Jr Ave
(865) 673-5086
Andy On Call
205 Perimeter Park Rd
(865) 691-9955
Anthony & Gordon Constr
Richard Justice, 616 Luttrell St
(865)546-1776
Anthony & Gordon Construction
616 Luttrell St
(865) 546-1776
Anthony Kampwerth Architects
8525 Boss Rd
(865) 531-8115
APAC Tennessee Inc-Harrison Division
1240 Everett Rd
(865) 693-5731
APAC Tennessee Inc-Harrison Division - Office
1301 Spring Hill Rd
(865) 637-1770
Apex Roofing & Siding Company
803 Washburn St
(865) 546-0107
Appalachian Hardwood Flooring
Ray Donohue, 1131 Atlantic Ave
(865)546-4985
Appalachian K 9 Training Center
8324 Old Maynardville Pik
(865)922-7929
Applachian Log Homes
11312 Station West Dr, Ste D
(865) 671-8318
Appliance & Electric Service CO
5309 Kingston Pikeste A
(865)588-5395
Applied Flooring Systems Inc
6214 Enterprise Dr
(865) 558-8116
Aqua Barrier Exterior Waterproofing
42 Rivendell Rd
(865) 670-2782
Archadeck of Knoxville
4120 Sam Cooper Ln
(865) 688-7999
Archadeck of the Lakes
11020 Kingston Pike, #110
(865) 671-2898
Archer Air Cond Svc Co Inc
Chester Butler, 2710 Bond St
(865)525-6244
Archer Air Conditioning Service Company Inc
2710 Bond St
(865) 525-6244
Architect's International
6125 Tazewell Pike
(865) 688-2022
Architectural Services Group
412 N Cedar Bluff Rd
(865) 470-9669
Arp Electric Service
4933 Lonas Dr
(865) 584-3089
Arrowhead Stone Manufacturing Inc
202 W Morelia Ave
(865) 971-6966
Arrowhead Stone Mfg Inc
David Travis, 202 W Morelia Ave
(865)971-6966
Art-Tech Surfacing Inc
3011 Amherst Rd
(865) 690-6880
Artios Tile
3305 McKamey Rd
(865) 330-9734
Artwood by Tim Snow
6506 Archer Road
(865)687-7474
Asbury Construction Company
6712 Kingston Pike
(865) 588-1731
Asfour & Associates
9709 Dutchtown Rd
(865) 687-8015
Associated Equipment CO Inc
2009 Dutch Valley Dr
(865) 689-2600
Associated General Contractors of Tennessee Inc - Safety Office
3306 Ragsdale Ave
(865) 525-2166
Associated Materials
2310 Sycamore Dr
(865)525-0954
Assured Home Inspections
304 Bona Rd
(865) 525-8877
Atchley Greg Heating & Air
331 Burris Rd
(865) 933-7941
Atlas Electric Co Corp
Jack Kerley, 2439 Martin Luther King Jr Ave
(865)524-8615
Avenues In Art Inc
5424 Kesterbrooke Blvd
(865)688-1439
Avisco Inc
Avis Phillips, 6621 Wilbanks Rd
(865)689-6383
B & B Enterprises
3305 Rifle Range Rd
(865) 687-2971
B & B Metals
7300 Asheville Hwy
(865) 544-7277
B & D Construction
4121 Topeka St
(865) 219-0331
B & D Excavating
6731 Ball Rd
(865) 691-4639
B & P Electric Inc
1805 Plumb Branch Rd
(865) 694-8658
B-Dry System
Todd Prosan, 4300 Papermill Dr
(865)546-8981
Back to Basics Tree Care
1745 Piney Grove Church Rd
(802)733-8421
Backyard Storage Building
Freddie Brasfield, 300 Merchants Dr
(865)679-3791
Bailey & Roberts Flooring
5801 Middlebrook Pike
(865)588-3630
Baird Tree CO
6245 Primus Road
(865)687-1800
Ballou Steamatic
3925 Papermill Dr
(865) 588-3332
Barber McMurry Architects
623 Lindsay Pl
(865) 934-1915
Barge Waggoner Sumner & Cannon RS Archtcts & Plnne - Century Park 1
10133 Sherrill Blvd, Ste 200
(865) 637-2810
Barger Development Corp
Eric Barger, 201 S Wooddale Rd
(865)933-0693
Barger Development Corporation
201 S Wooddale Rd
(865) 933-0693
Barr House
6508 Kingston Pike
(865)584-3117
Barr Richard R Architech
1111 N Northshore Dr
(865) 558-8100
Bates Michael Homes
11826 Kingston Pike, Ste 220
(865) 675-5722
Bates Restoration & Constr
Mike Bates, 125 Dante Rd
(865)689-3752
Bates Restoration & Construction
125 Dante Rd
(865) 689-3752
Bathtub Man
612 Atlantic Ave
(865) 523-1539
Battles & Battles Tile Inc
4660 Holston Dr
(865) 525-7283
Bblalock's CHAS & Sons
7737 Kingston Pike
(865) 769-3001
Beam of Knoxville
114 Sherway Road
(865)560-2202
Belitz Craig Construction CO Inc
1772 Amherst Rd
(865) 212-5588
Bell Drywall Co
Elmer Bell, 5304 Marguerite Rd
(865)689-3001
Bell's Irrigation Systems
8868 South Northshore Drive
(865)690-8023
Ben Testerman Construction Co
Ben Testerman, 104 Land Oak Rd
(865)691-1169
Benefield Richters CO
516 Union Ave
(865) 637-7009
Bennett Galleries & Company
5308 Kingston Pike
(865)584-6791
Besco Broadway Electric Service Corporation
629 N Broadway St
(865) 524-1851
BESCO/Broadway Electric
Charles E Mink Jr, 629 N Broadway St
(865)525-3171
Best Built
Paul Dobbinn, 6615 Maynardville Pike
(865)687-4097
Best Construction Company
1900 Chapman Hwy
(865) 680-6453
Best Development & Construction
700 E Depot Ave
(865) 521-8055
Bestway Heating & Air Cond
Leroy Weaver, 8217 Rogers Ln
(865)660-5550
Beverly Steel Corporation
4322 Anderson Rd
(865) 687-7921
BHE Inc
William Houk, 5925 Tell Mynatt Rd
(865)922-4950
Bill's Gutter Repair
2318 Harvey Street
(865)521-9912
Binkley A Larry Architect
2305 Carriage Ln
(865) 573-4085
Bittle & Sons
Donnie Bittle, 2651 E Magnolia Ave
(865)524-9949
Black and Snyder Heating and Air Conditioning
4638 Ball Camp Pike
(865) 525-1084
Black Contractors Association
1828 McCalla Ave
(865) 637-8246
Blaine Construction Corp
C Dorman Blaine, PO Box 10147
(865)693-8900
Blaine Construction Corporation
6510 Deane Hill Dr
(865) 693-8900
Blankenship Partners
10267 Kingston Pike
(865) 251-2585
Blewtick Home Inspection
115 Judith Dr
(865) 609-9401
Blinds Plus L L C
5403 Western Avenue
(865)584-0906
Blue Ridge Architecture
1313 Kalmia Rd
(865) 670-9298
Bluejack Concrete Surfaces
320 Troy Circle
(865)588-3244
Bob Sayne Construction Co
Bob Sayne, 5032 Brown Gap Rd
(865)687-6417
Bobcat Of Knoxville
5300 N Middlebrook Pike
(865) 588-8115
Boiler Equipment Co
Joe Adcock, 1443 N 6th Ave
(865)525-0771
Boling Excavating Inc
7425 Dodson Rd
(865) 609-7696
Bomanite Corp
Lester Caulk, 1406 N 6th Ave
(865)521-0778
Bomanite Of East Tennessee
Jim Killingsworth, 1716 6th Ave
(865)971-1760
Bomanite of East Tennessee Inc
1716 6th Ave
(865) 971-1760
Bonitz Flooring Maintenance
5801 Middlebrook Pike
(865) 588-3630
Boral Bricks Direct
6315 Baum Drive
(865)588-6465
Braden's Lifestyles at Turkey Creek
11105 Turkey Drive
(865)777-4059
Brady Builders
5410 Homberg Dr, Ste 1
(865) 584-4121
Brady Tool Service
2002 East Magnolia Avenue
(865)546-7744
Brassfield & Gorrie
Bob Ward, 4712 Old Broadway St
(865)686-4748
Breeding Insulation Co
Aldophus Mayes, PO Box 1307
(865)546-3833
Brentwood Log Homes
311 E Inskip Dr
(865) 689-0905
Brewster J D Construction CO
5918 Fayette Ln
(865) 522-2387
Brick Studio
6315 Baum Dr
(865) 588-6465
Brisco Of Tennessee
318 Bigtree Dr
(865)671-6936
Broadway Carpets Inc
930 North Broadway Street
(865)525-5511
Broadway Electric Svc Inc
Rodney Napier, 629 N Broadway St
(865)524-1851
Brogdon Plumbing
William Brogdon, 4957 Ball Camp Pike
(865)544-0221
Bronson Construction Co
Ken Bronson, 6230 Washington Pike
(865)688-6079
Bronson Construction Company
6230 Washington Pike
(865) 688-6079
Brooke-Macdonald Custom Construction
5720 Holston Hills Rd
(865) 546-4695
Brown Appliance Parts CO Inc
857 North Central Street
(865)525-9363
Brownlee Construction Inc
Joe Brownlee Jr, 3409 Henson Rd
(865)588-0537
Brownwood Design
1600 Willoughby Road Suite 1
(865)579-0931
Bruin Manufacturing & Supply Corporation
709 Cooper Street
(865)525-5117
BTU Construction
Ken Zatts, 3110 Henson Rd # 9
(865)588-6330
Buckhead Construction Co
Ed Nicholson, 3319 Sutherland Ave
(865)525-1101
Bud Lewis Heating & Air Cond
Bud Lewis, PO Box 3053
(865)637-9823
Bud Lewis Heating & Air Conditioning
4305 Valley View Dr
(865) 637-9823
Budget Blinds of Oak Ridge - Anderson County
5980 Katrina Lane
(865)524-5991
Buffalo Construction
6621 Wilbanks Rd
(865) 688-9342
Builders Plus
Jeff Shrum, 300 Forest Oak Dr
(865)694-7044
Building Maintenance Inc
120 W Oklahoma Ave
(865) 521-6122
Bullock Group
1100 Marion St
(865) 544-4339
Bullock Smith and Partners
306 W Depot Ave, Ste 201
(865) 546-5772
Burkart Construction
10411 Lovell Center Dr
(865) 694-7030
Burnett Salvage Yard Co Inc
Earl Burnett, 1220 Prosser Rd
(865)637-3996
Butler Homes and Construction
1309 Shadybrook Cove Ln
(865) 693-3578
Byrd Barry A Architect
5421 Fountain Rd
(865) 689-6500
Byrd Construction CO
11020 Kingston Pike, #260
(865) 675-1990
C & C Construction
3108 Clays Mill Ct
(865) 679-0633
C & C Mechanical Inc
4401 Deerfield Rd
(865) 909-9353
C K Supply - Sales
2646 Byington Solway Road
(865)691-4152
Cabage Dewey C Contractor
9528 Tunbridge Ln
(865) 691-6170
Caldwell Thomas Architect
6500 Papermill Dr
(865) 588-0860
Callaway Building Products Inc
2741 Mynders Ave
(865) 523-0424
Callie Walker Construction CO
9421 Loyston Pike
(865) 922-7407
Camel Custom Canvas Shop
8910 Valgro Road
(865)573-2804
Campbell Siding Window & Roofing Systems
2915 Walkup Dr
(865) 689-0906
Campus City Co
Larry Lusk, 3042 Central Ave Pike
(865)524-7237
Cantrell's Heat & Air LLC
Randy Cantrell, 1328 Karnes Ave
(865)687-2520
Cantrell's Lawn Care
1319 Piney Grove Church R
(865)693-3720
Capital Flooring Systems Inc
220 S Peters Rd
(865) 690-8747
Capstone Enterprises Inc
7004 Fairview St
(865) 219-0065
Carol R Johnson Associates
300 South Gay Street
(865)522-2752
Carpet Headquarters
643 North Broadway Street
(865)673-9999
Carpet One-Frazier'S Carpet One
4501 Western Ave
(865) 546-4850
Carpetmax
5801 Middlebrook Pike
(865)588-3630
Carrier Building Systems & Svc
Robert Headrick, 507 S Gay St
(865)633-8963
Carter Dave Construction CO
11312 Station West Dr
(865) 966-5935
Cedar Bluff Plumbing
Chuck Mc Mahan, 316 Nancy Lynn Ln
(865)687-9902
Ceilings Etc
Anthony Difelice, 1908 Chipman St
(865)525-7949
Centimark Corp
Mike Hilton, 3535 Papermill Dr
(865)215-9927
Centimark Roofing Systems
3535 Papermill Dr
(865) 215-9927
Century Building Partnerships
312 S Gay St
(865)546-1683
Certa Pro Painters
Jeff Brown, 10411 Lovell Center Dr # 103
(865)470-0001
Champion Construction CO
10409 Lovell Center Dr
(865) 694-4472
Champion Fence Inc
Joe Keefe, 3016 Topside Business Park Dr
(865)577-6815
Champion Windows Siding & Patio Rooms
10630 Lexington Dr
(865) 777-1335
Chancey & Reynolds Inc
Steve Chancey, 614 Van St
(865)525-5076
Charles Pilgrim Associates
109 Suburban Rd
(865) 470-2625
Cherokee Electric Inc
Charles Sherrod, 7209 Asheville Hwy
(865)523-9581
Choto Construction
12039 Warrior Trl
(865) 675-2993
Christmas Lumber CO
10519 Kingston Pike
(865)693-2571
Christopoulos & Kennedy Const
Bill Kennedy, 2301 Hatcher Dr
(865)330-3541
Christopoulos & Kennedy Construction
2301 Hatcher Dr
(865) 330-3541
Chuck's Tree Service
7332 Oak Ridge Highway
(865)690-4508
City Heating & Air
5502 Middlebrook Pike
(865) 588-9026
City Heating & Air Cond
Cahrles Webb, PO Box 52908
(865)573-7929
City-Wide Electric Co
Richard Woods, PO Box 14458
(865)546-7238
Clark's Creations
6113 Atkins Road
(865) 689-9341
Classic Canvas
7035 Middlebrook Pike
(865)251-0433
Clayton Homes Inc Halls Division
3926 Fountain Valley Dr
(865) 922-9075
Cleveland-Smith Interiors
5404 Kingston Pike
(865)584-4694
Closet Solutions
Pam Cash, 9700 Kingston Pike # 16
(865)690-1244
Cochran Electric Service
505 Dutch Valley Dr
(865) 689-8112
Cockrill David AIA
503 Market St
(865) 633-9058
Coleman John H CO
814 State St
(865) 687-5425
Colonial True Value Hardware
6204 Chapman Highway
(865)579-5460
Colony Village Mini Warehouses
9080 Barbee Ln
(865) 690-0981
Colquitt Landscaping
8867 Kingston Pike
(865) 694-0002
Comfort Heating & Air
Tony Jones, 4621 Marshall Dr
(865)925-8233
Comfort Tech
3332 McCurry Rd
(865) 932-1024
Community Tectonics Inc
105 S Concord St
(865) 637-0890
Compass Heating & Air Cond Inc
Preston Lusk, 3042 N Central St
(865)524-7237
Compass Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
3042 N Central St
(865) 524-7237
Complete Landscaping
609 Augustan Lane
(865)675-4782
Conard Wally Construction
11020 Kingston Pike, Ste 250
(865) 966-7358
Concrete Busters
12211 Torrey Pines Pt
(865) 671-6711
Concrete Cutting Systems Inc
Matt Hephner, 1721 Callahan Dr # C
(865)938-8888
Concrete Finishing & Forming Inc
2400 Sutherland Ave
(865) 546-2782
Conner John H
4611 Tillery Rd
(865) 687-5489
Conoco Phillips Asphalt
9111 Cross Park Dr
(865) 694-1610
Constec Corporation
10924 Kingston Pike
(865) 966-3416
Construction Innovators LLC
Gary Smith, 10710 Coward Mill Rd
(865)560-1970
Construction Plus
Sanford Loy, 10651 Coward Mill Rd
(865)693-2200
Cook's Air Conditioning & Heating
130 Perimeter Park Rd, Ste A
(865) 539-2665
Cooper & Perry Architects
5912 Toole Dr, Ste B
(865) 450-9922
Cooper Drywall & Painting
3913 Schaad Rd
(865) 692-2240
Cooper Drywall & Painting Inc
Buddy Cooper, 3913 Schaad Rd
(865)692-2240
Copeland Corp
Craig Copeland, 6544 Clinton Hwy
(865)938-8513
Cor-Ten Company
111 State Street
(865)637-6929
Core Foam Inc
Richard Porter, 5900 Walden Dr
(865)588-4464
Corky's Custom Flooring
814 E Governor John Sevier Hwy
(865) 579-9893
Cornerstone Masonry Constr
Owen Bowles, 3509 Neal Dr
(865)922-8295
Cornerstone Masonry Construction
3509 Meal Drive
(865) 922-8295
Corporate Interiors
318 West Depot Avenue
(865)637-3214
Cortese Tree Specialists Inc
1201 West 4th Avenue
(865)483-3099
Cottage Door Interiors
10924 Kingston Pike
(865)671-1343
Couch Heating & Air
8501 Ball Camp Pike
(865) 693-8019
Counter Tops by Granite & Marble Works
229 Dale Avenue
(865)546-0093
Countiss & Mills Excavating
Darryl Countiss, 2608 Pickel Ln
(865)637-7910
Cousin's Inc
6044 Edmondson Ln
(865) 688-5955
Cox General Contractors
3080 Horseshoe Bend Ln
(865) 693-2771
Cox General Contractors LLC
Robert Cox, 3080 Horseshoe Bend Ln
(865)693-2771
Cox Power & Supply
4678 Old Broadway Street
(865)688-7314
Craig Belitz Construction Co
Craig Belitz, 1772 Amherst Rd
(865)212-5588
Craig Construction & Manufacturing
8421 Neubert Springs Rd
(865) 573-2283
Creative Structures Inc
Robert Slack, 1480 Breda Dr
(865)688-1335
Cress Development
1911 Shady Hollow Ln
(865) 560-1200
Crossley Construction Corp
Hogue Crossley, 139 Fox Rd # 305
(865)692-9000
Crossley Construction Corporation
135 Fox Rd, Ste D
(865) 692-9000
Crossroads Construction LLC
4 Forest Ct
(865) 450-9836
Cunningham Terry R Contractor
1034 E Woodland Ave
(865) 524-3457
Cunningham Window CO
800 E Magnolia Ave
(865) 522-0800
Curtis Construction CO Inc
1024 Dutch Valley Dr
(865) 687-7173
Custom Crafted Fence Co
Tim Anderson, 111 Hillcrest Dr
(865)523-3399
Custom Wood Designs Inc
5104 Jones Rd
(865) 687-2284
D & D Contracting Incorporated

(865) 719-6992
D & D Hose and Supply Inc
2414 Mitchell Street
(865)523-6188
D J's Remodeling & Design
4204 Spar Dr
(865)922-3187
D Vincent Roofing Inc
1100 Treymour Way
(865) 694-7751
D-Tech Industries Inc
Paul W Dobbins, 5401 Pleasant Ridge Rd
(865)522-2500
D.Graves Excavating
2500 Reagan Rd
(865) 693-9212
D.J.'s Remodeling
3302 Weaver Cemetery Rd
(865) 922-8613
Dagnan Interior Design Darlene
817 Sanders Road
(865)769-9062
Dallas Heating and Air Conditioning
420 Triple Crown Blvd
(865) 966-9521
Daltile
1714 Louisville Drive Suite B
(865)588-2155
Danco Inc
Sam Daniel, 1520 Mitchell St
(865)524-5743
Danco Inc General Contractors
1520 Mitchell St
(865) 524-5743
Dave Burleson Construction Company
9723 Kingston Pike, #C
(865) 693-2241
Dave Jordan Construction CO
9724 Kingston Pike
(865) 357-5200
David's Abbey Carpet
10853 Kingston Pike
(865)777-0661
Davis Carpets
1134 N Broadway St
(865) 523-0731
Davis Hose & Supply Inc
2322 Western Avenue
(865)546-2841
Davis-Longsworth Electric Corp
Gary Davis, 2724 Moon Shores Dr
(865)524-5408
Dealer Appliance Service Co.
2401 N Central St
(865) 637-4671
Dealer Warehouse
Leslie Mirts, 1530 N 6th Ave
(865)525-3156
Dean Construction
2701 Joneva Rd
(865) 693-6001
Dek-A-Day

(865) 389-5536
Del-Air Mechanical Contractors
135 Chickamauga Ave
(865) 525-4119
Del-Air Mechanical Contrs Inc
Randy Lay, 135 Chickamauga Ave
(865)525-4119
Delaware Cornerstone Builders
9111 Cross Park Dr, #D200
(865) 470-4100
Delaware Cornerstone Building
9111 Cross Park Dr
(865)470-4100
Delta Heating & Air Conditioning
11509 Foxford Dr
(865) 966-6455
Dempster Poured Foundations
Michael Dempster, PO Box 11331
(865)521-6321
Denark Construction Inc
Raja Jubran, 1635 Western Ave # 5
(865)637-1925
Design & Construction Services Inc
515 Harry St
(865) 523-9730
Design & Construction Svc
Ron Coggins, 515 Harry St
(865)523-9730
Design Innovations Architects Inc
1803 W Clinch Ave
(865) 637-8540
Designer Floral & Home Decor Warehouse
4817 North Broadway Street
(865)689-1151
Dew Rick Contractor
4325 Ball Camp Pike
(865) 525-7920
Diamond Hill Plywood Co Inc
Jim Ponzurick, 3118 Water Plant Rd
(865)523-5164
Diamond Lawn Care
2527 Glen Meadow Road
(865)740-4334
Disney Tire & Rubber CO
908 Ault Rd
(865) 546-6981
Diversified Contracting
5731 Lyons View Pike
(865) 558-9944
Dollar & Ewers Architecture Inc
1910 Ailor Ave
(865) 546-9374
Don H Tinsley Co
Don H Tinsley, 4338 Edington Rd
(865)577-0463
Donovan Inc
3135 W Gallaher Ferry Rd
(865) 693-6666
Door Systems Of East Tennessee
David Kramer, 1605 Prosser Rd
(865)540-1070
Drain Construction CO
6329 Vance Rd
(865) 588-3957
Dreamhome Design
7633 Luscombe Dr
(865) 531-2384
Dry-B-Lo of East Tennessee
7226 Nichols Ln
(865) 609-8080
Duncan Construction CO
5310 White Bossom Way
(865) 281-2588
Duncan Electrical
3529 Neal Dr
(865) 922-5263
Duncan's Landscape Supply
2312 Loves Creek Road
(865)637-8287
Dunnavant Timothy T Architect
6813 Central Avenue Pike
(865) 688-2223
Duracap Asphalt Paving CO Inc
2535 Asbury Rd
(865) 524-3365
E C Corp
Orlino Baldonado, 10511 Hardin Valley Rd # A
(865)693-9800
E Luke Greene Inc
10346 Cogdill Rd
(865)675-4161
Eagle Guttering
7225 Ruggles Ferry Pike
(865)524-5854
Eagle Tech Roofing & Constr
Rick Ingram, 3100 Sutherland Ave
(865)546-4108
Eagle Tech Roofing & Construction Technologies
3100 Sutherland Ave
(865) 546-4108
Earl Sharp Construction
Whitney Peter, 3347 Rudy St
(865)524-5550
Earthworks Inc
Lex Carter, 8705 Joe Daniels Rd
(865)927-4500
East Tennessee Continuous Gtrg
Eddie Welch, 1601 Dutch Valley Dr # A
(865)524-8041
East Tennessee Continuous Guttering & Siding
1601 Dutch Valley Dr
(865) 687-0170
East Tennessee Gas Products
718 East Depot Avenue
(865)546-8786
East Tennessee Hm Improvement
Leonard Wells, 215 E Moody Ave
(865)577-8986
East Tennessee Home Improvement
215 E Moody Ave
(865) 577-8986
East Tennessee Mechanical
Mark Deathridge, 109 Bertrand St
(865)522-6108
East Tennessee Mechanical Contractors Inc
109 N Bertrand St
(865) 522-6108
East Tennessee Natural Gas
2030 Falling Waters Rd, Ste 190
(865) 692-2100
East Tennessee Paving & Maintenance
408 E Inskip Dr
(865) 687-5795
East Tn Chap AIA
410 W Magnolia Ave
(865) 637-5003
East Town Sheetmetal CO
6428 Washington Pike
(865) 687-8021
Eastern Outdoor Advertising
3101 Stephens Landing Way
(865) 531-7000
Edward L Burke Sr Business Svc
Edward L Burke Jr, 9500 Continental Dr
(865)693-4360
Edwards & Greenlee Mower Shop
2204 Nadine Street
(865)522-6262
Edwards Tree Service
4713 East Emory Road
(865)922-0645
Efficient Electric Co
Rick Thompson, 1104 Mccalla Ave
(865)637-6291
Efficient Electric CO Inc
1104 McCalla Ave
(865) 637-6291
Egan Hardwood Sales & Design
Michael Egan, 1605 Prosser Rd
(865)524-2161
Eid, Faris N - Design Innovations Archt Incorporated
402 S Gay St, #201
(865) 637-8540
Elise Roofing Service
3024 Johnson Ln
(865) 577-5646
Elizabeth Eason Architect
130 W Jackson Ave
(865) 525-9066
Elkhorn Construction CO
7500 Chapman Hwy
(865) 573-5447
Elkmont Construction & Mntnc
4325 Ball Camp Pike
(865)525-7920
Elmore Woodworking
122 Sherlake Ln, Ste 7
(865) 690-5568
Emco-Williams Inc
Carol Grove, 110 Perimeter Park Rd # A
(865)694-3963
Emerald Green
5225 Middlebrook Pike
(865)974-9744
Emerald Island Lawn Service
3110 Henson Road
(865)584-1022
Enco Materials Inc
Paul Roach, PO Box 2426
(865)687-7220
Encompass Electrical Technologies Estrn Tnnsse Inc
5901 Walden Dr
(865) 588-0631
Engert Plumbing & Heating Inc
James G Johnston Jr, PO Box 55
(865)524-2535
Engineered Refrigeration Systems
151 Sherway Rd, Ste 8
(865) 544-0778
Engineering Services Group PC
900 E Hill Ave, Ste 350
(865) 522-0393
Envir-O-Soils Unlimited
3435 Reagan Avenue
(865)544-7345
Environmental Consulting & Testing
10427 Cogdill Rd
(865) 671-6116
Ernie Gross Designs Inc
Ernie Gross, 515 W Jackson Ave
(865)523-6840
Ewart George Armour Architect
404 Bearden Park Cir, Ste 101
(865) 602-7771
Exact Tiling Inc
Zac Redmond, 108 Hayfield Rd # A
(865)693-1298
Executive Lawn Care
6321 Clinton Highway
(865)558-9367
Exterior Design Service
5222 Court Drive
(865)558-8809
Exterior Home Solutions
Lisa Sprouse, 4300 Greenway Dr
(865)524-5888
Exterior Materials Inc
4708 Middle Creek Ln
(865) 558-6380
F & D Fence Co
435 Atlantic Ave
(865)637-0011
F L Lay Masonry Contractors
F L Lay, 3515 Neal Dr
(865)922-4320
Facility Services Group
316 Nancy Lynn Ln
(865) 588-9060
Factory Carpet Warehouse
6012 Clinton Hwy
(865) 689-6740
Fairfax Construction
Tim Neal, 3390 Dozer Ln
(865)579-4666
Falconnier Design Company
4622 Chambliss Ave
(865) 584-7868
Family Homes Inc
Hershel Snyder, 6558 Clinton Hwy
(865)947-3600
Farragut Home Improvements
Farlow Drive
(865)966-5523
Farris Tree & Lawn
11130 Yarnell Rd
(865) 694-4038
Fastenal
3545 Papermill Drive
(865)633-9454
Fastenal CO
3545 Papermill Drive
(865)521-7200
Father and Son Central Systems
8625 Peppertree Ln
(865) 670-0890
Fence Unlimited
Gail D Rice, 105 Tower Dr
(865)687-1005
Ferguson Mechanical
Bill Ferguson, 5317 Carter Rd
(865)689-1100
Fielden and Rothermel Properties
1635 Western Ave
(865) 525-8074
Fielden J A Company Inc
530 W 5th Ave
(865) 523-0508
Fieldstone Builders LLC
2731 Middlebrook Pike
(865) 540-4499
Fireside & Patio Shop
8005 Kingston Pike
(865)690-0788
First Choice Home Inspection
504 Pebble Creek Rd
(865) 938-7575
Flatt Plumbing & Heating
John Flatt, 5507 Ball Camp Pike
(865)588-9611
Flatt Plumbing-Heating-Air Conditioning
5507 Ball Camp Pike
(865) 588-9611
Floors Galore
505 Dutch Valley Drive
(865)688-5153
Flor Line South Inc
David Cantrell, 10333 Yellow Pine Ln
(865)392-5004
Foothills Log & Cedar Homes
504 Concord Rd
(865) 675-5647
Ford Drywall Company
367 Trane Dr
(865) 584-6648
Fortune Chris Construction LLC
516 Scenic Dr
(865) 544-1162
Four Seasons Comfort
Sidney Guignard, 2109 Dutch Valley Dr
(865)219-9886
Four Seasons Comfort Inc
2109 Dutch Valley Dr
(865) 219-9886
Four Seasons Landscaping
10511 Hardin Valley Road
(865)470-2288
Fowler Michael F
625 S Gay St
(865) 637-1100
Foxhollow-Goodson Group
1320 Papermill Pointe Way
(865) 558-5855
Foy's Roofing Co
James Sise, 905 Everett Rd
(865)546-8304
Frame Enterprise
5308 Kingston Pike
(865)584-6791
Franklin Square LP
9724 Kingston Pike # 1000
(865)690-5346
Freer Heating & Air Conditioning Service LLC
12825 Peach View Dr
(865) 966-7881
French Robert C Architect
2800 Merchant Dr
(865) 522-7195
French's Sanding & Refinishing Inc
7509 Kinnamon Rd
(865) 577-7226
Fresh Cut
972 Ponder Road
(865)691-8449
FSL Landscape & Maintenance
514 Henry Haynes Drive
(865)579-4447
Fuhrman Mark W Landscape CO
3117 Henson Road
(865)584-7666
Fuller Anthony Architect
401 Henley St
(865) 525-2707
G & R Painting
2840 Gibbs Dr
(865) 689-0550
G E Mann Heating Air Cond Inc
Glenn E Mann, PO Box 23038
(865)966-5070
G N Willard Roofing Company Inc
1400 Mingle Ave
(865) 525-0303
G Willis Door & Glass Svc
Gordon Willis, 421 Dante School Rd
(865)688-5170
Galyon Lumber Company Inc
4635 Newcom Ave
(865) 584-4542
Gault & Associates Inc
500 Hill Avenue SE
(865)690-5101
GCO Carpet Outlet
Washington Pike East
(865)522-3619
GCS Group
2716 Sutherland Ave
(865) 566-0163
GE Capital Modular Space
6221 Clinton Hwy
(865) 689-3211
GEM Technologies Inc
Michael Evans, 800 Worlds Fair Park Dr # 23
(865)544-7705
General Air Svc
James Don Kirk, 1108 Olive Rd
(865)966-9889
General Shale Brick Inc
1740 Riverside Drive
(865)523-4184
George W Reagan Co Inc
Bill Reagan Jr, 1700 Grainger Ave
(865)522-6175
Gerald Mc Coy & Son Inc
Gerald Mc Coy, 4139 Appalachian Way
(865)687-6020
Gerdau Ameristeel
1919 Tennessee Ave
(865) 546-5472
Gibson & Associates
706 Walnut St, Ste 300
(865) 523-5150
Gibson Sheet Metal Works Heating & Air Conditionng
9055 Pickens Gap Rd
(865) 573-0316
Gilliam Heating & Air Cond
Jim Gilliam, PO Box 3484
(865)688-4723
Gilliam Heating & Air Conditioning
2524 Bernhurst Dr
(865) 688-4723
Gloyd's Equipment & Mntnc Svc
2929 NW Park Dr
(865)947-5565
Goddard Continuous Guttering
Sanford Goddard, 2010 Gov John Sevier Hwy W
(865)573-2148
Goddard Heating & Air Conditioning
1125 Tarwater Rd
(865) 573-9505
Goddard Home Improvement
2010 W Governor John Sevier Hwy
(865) 577-5116
Golden Age Building Systems Inc
2310 N Broadway St
(865) 523-2510
Golden Age Construction Corporation
318 N Gay St
(865) 540-8847
Good Neighbor Fence Co LLP
Terry L Morgan, PO Box 20286
(865)609-7119
GOSS Piercy GOSS Architecture
121 S Gay St
(865) 546-1973
GRAF R W Inc
3405 Brookmoor Ln
(865) 579-1800
Granite & Marble Works
3408 Henson Rd
(865) 584-1181
Gray-Hodges Corporation
103 Jessamine St
(865) 522-3113
Greater Tennessee Flooring
222 W Baxter Ave
(865) 522-0606
Green River LLC
2800 Aqua Ln
(865) 216-3998
Greer & Associates
1217 Park Glen Road
(865)584-7345
Grieveassociates and Architects
10 Emory Pl
(865) 637-0382
Grissom Heat & Air Inc
3533 Neal Dr
(865) 922-9401
GSB Contractors Inc
Stephen Blankenship, 4614 Chambliss Ave
(865)212-9900
GSB Contractors Incorporated
333 Troy Cir, #p
(865) 212-9900
Guardian Home Inspection Specialist
9908 San Madre Dr
(865) 671-1602
Gutter Helmet of East Tennessee Inc
1601 Dutch Valley Drive
(865)687-6996
Gutter Suppliers Inc
540 West Baxter Avenue
(865)523-9594
Gwyn Sales Inc
333 Troy Cir, Ste W
(865) 588-3147
H & J Ditching
2933 Tazewell Pike
(865) 357-1274
H & M Builders
Luther Hayes, 11102 Yarnell Rd
(865)531-3213
H-S Whitson Construction Co
Harold Whitson, 2669 Byington Solway Rd
(865)539-1111
H-S Whitson Construction Company
2669 Byington Solway Rd
(865) 539-1111
Halls Hardware at Mynatt's
6805 Maynardville Pike
(865)922-7762
Hamilton Appliance Parts
1832 McCalla Avenue
(865)525-0418
Hamilton Enterprises
2444 Sutherland Avenue
(865)637-5577
Handyman Connection
706 Mabry Hood Rd, Ste A
(865) 966-5959
Handyman Express Svc
Terry L Smith, 11125 Concord Woods Dr
(865)237-4181
HARB George A Painting Contractor
7644 Sagefield Dr
(865) 577-4035
Harbor Freight Tools
4811 North Broadway Street
(865)688-3226
Hardscapes Etc
11110 Kingston Pike
(865) 671-3152
Harness Construction
Ivan Harness, 1101 N Campbell Station Rd
(865)675-4610
Harold Gutridge Appliance Service Heating & Air - Conditioning Repair
412 Oglewood Ave
(865) 546-5030
Harrigan Construction Company
8907 Isherwood Ln
(865) 539-0380
Harrington Company
1790 Harvey Rd
(865) 777-0558
Harris & Swicegood Inc Heat
Tim Swicegood, 10323 Starkey Ln
(865)675-6755






Contractors near me in Knoxville 37932