Jan 18, 2020 | 24h service in Carrollton with great care and enthusiasm.




HVAC 93007 architects roofers in my area home floor install and repair painters near me kitchen remodel garage roofing contractor living room bathroom remodel lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa







3 Day Blinds
3432 East Hebron Parkway
(469)828-4840
3 R Repair & Remodeling
2054 Embassy Way
(972) 245-7456
A -Ward Construction
1402 Dunn Dr
(972) 245-9273
A American Landscape & Pest
2101 Denton Drive
(972)466-2847
A Fastway Sodding
1714 North Interstate 35E
(972)466-1770
A Number 1 Air
Sherry Green, 1500 Crescent Dr # 400
(972)242-4800
A T'S Electric Company Inc
1555 Valwood Pky, Ste 100
(972) 241-1740
A-Abc Chem Dry
1325 Whitlock Ln, #103
(972) 490-1977
AAA Plaster & Paint
1415 Northridge Ct
(214) 824-0866
Aaron's Sales & Lease Ownership
1235 South Josey Lane Suite 525
(972)416-3111
Abacus Crane & Hoist
1805 John Connally Dr
(972) 416-7275
ABC Supply Co Inc
Tres Yonkin, 1325 W Belt Line Rd
(972)242-2150
Accurate Connections Inc
1321 Valwood Pky, Ste 670
(972) 484-8500
Aces A C Supply Inc
1441 Patton Pl, Ste 195
(972) 484-5155
Acoustical Structures
Jack Ridinger, 1438 Crescent Dr # 108
(972)446-0144
Adolfson & Peterson Inc
Will Hodges, 3330 Earhart Dr # 200
(972)387-1700
Advanced Floor Services
1200 Tappan Cir
(972) 242-1230
AEC- Inc
3360 Wiley Post Road Suite 150
(972)488-1066
Aeroscape
4814 Dozier Road
(972)939-5008
Affordable Patios & Windows
2315 Highlands Creek Rd
(972) 492-0615
Affordable Sprinkler Repair
2312 Montclair Circle
(972)416-5252
Air Conditioning Services
1420 Century Dr, #200
(817) 251-5182
Air Fasteners Inc
1610 North Interstate 35e
(972)245-2446
Air Patrol Air Conditioning & Heating
1321 Valwood Pky, Ste 400
(214) 261-0034
Aire Design Systems Inc
Debbie Gill, 1924 Old Denton Rd # 102
(972)446-1206
Aire Dynamics
Tommy Barnes, 2305 E Belt Line Rd # 190
(972)446-2000
Alamo Glass & Mirror
2115 Kelly Boulevard
(972)416-6900
Alejandre, Angel Owner - AT REMODELING FRAMING

(214) 325-7099
Alex R Gonzales CO
1301 Denton Dr, Ste 204
(972) 242-8414
All County Property Inspection
1928 Kentwood Ln
(214) 731-1333
All Season Services Inc
1212 N Josey Ln, Ste 216
(972) 418-1717
Alliance Food Equipment
2225 E Belt Line Rd
(972) 820-8352
Allstate Building Services
2429 Dickerson Pky
(972) 466-3744
Allstate Building Svc
V Burns, 2429 Dickerson Pkwy
(972)466-3744
Allstate Heating & Air
2910 Belmeade Dr
(972) 416-8913
American Coating Systems
3330 Keller Springs Rd # 208
(972)679-6491
American Mech Serv Of Texas
3033 Kellway Dr, Ste 118
(972) 702-8674
American Mechanical Svc
Keith Hennigan, 3033 Kellway Dr # 118
(972)702-8674
American Property Service
3335 Keller Springs Rd, #104
(972) 248-8303
American Property Svc
Randy Wimberly, 3335 Keller Springs Rd # 104
(972)248-8303
American Roofing Industries
1325 Whitlock Ln
(972) 446-8474
American Tile Supply
2244 Luna Road
(972)620-1866
American Tile Supply Co
Gary Smith, 2244 Luna Rd
(972)243-2377
Amerisuites
1499 North Cir, #360
(972) 988-6800
Ampam Dallas LP
Dennis Kautska, PO Box 117557
(972)446-3131
AMS Gutters
1227 Cambridge Dr
(972) 242-8006
Andrews Gunite Inc
2326 N I-35e
(972) 323-0405
Apple Services Inc
Kirk Bounds, PO Box 112789
(972)416-4182
Apple Services Inc - Apple Pavement Services
PO Box 112789
(972) 416-4182
Architecture Unlimited
2300 York Ct
(972) 418-0761
Arrowhead Superior Woodcrafters
4912 Dozier Rd
(972)394-9009
Ashbrooke Remodeling
2101 Midway Rd
(972) 716-9691
Ashton Group
1225 W College Ave, Ste 604
(972) 245-5213
Ashton Woods Homes
Julius Maurino, 1611 N Stemmons # 120
(972)446-2710
Associated Mechanical Services
3116 Kellway Dr, Ste 102
(972) 250-2017
Atlas Air Conditioning
Kevin Balliette, 1225 E Crosby Rd # B14
(972)466-4161
Atlas Irrigation
1818 North Interstate 35E Suite 124
(972)446-2130
ATR Painting-Painting Contractor
1515 Crescent Dr
(214) 483-5266
ATR Roofing-Roofer
1515 Crescent Dr, #300
(214) 483-5266
Automated Controls
Bob Kendrick, 1425 Century Dr # 106
(972)242-9585
AWT Windows
David Crawford, 1312 W Crosby Rd
(972)245-1192
B C Roofing & Siding
1510 Randolph St
(972) 242-2104
Barnett's T-Bar Service Co
4112 N Josey Ln, Ste 120
(972) 446-1399
BBH Enterprises
Richard Harwood, 2718 Wagonwheel Dr
(972)418-7772
Berkey's Plumbing Heating & Air
1204 Carroll Avenue
(972)245-6723
Berry Warrum Roofing Co
1039 N I-35e
(972) 245-0544
Boral Bricks
1400 North Broadway Street
(972)434-1711
Bowie-Sims-Prange Inc
1440 Hutton Drive
(972)245-2563
Bowie-Sims-Prange Inc - General OFC
1440 Hutton Drive
(972)245-6505
Bowie-Sims-Prange Inc - Sales-Residential
1440 Hutton Drive
(972)466-0059
Bowie-Sims-Prange Treating Corporation
1440 Hutton Drive
(817)498-1411
Brothers Air Conditioning
Rusty Umstead, 1301 Denton Dr
(972)242-1000
Brush-Up Painting
1909 Lavaca Ct
(972) 394-8990
Bulmer Clive
2101 Midway Road
(972)385-9139
C & C Heating & Air Conditioning
1438 Crescent Dr, Ste 208
(972) 323-9995
C G S Elevator Services
P O Box 113231
(972) 492-1344
Calvert & CO Architects
1001 W Main St
(972) 446-0493
Cambridge Homes Inc
2828 E Trinity Mills Rd, Ste 300
(972) 478-8181
Capform Inc
Mario Dozzo, 1455 Halsey Way
(972)245-7292
Carrier Building Systems & Svc
Terry Lee, 2201 Midway Rd # 200
(972)789-3420
Carrier North Texas
Richard Head, 1505 Valwood Pkwy
(972)406-8200
Carrollton Air Conditioning
Robert Knight, PO Box 112401
(972)287-4419
Carrollton Glass & Mirror
P.O. Box 110088
(972)323-0511
Caster Outlet
1225 East Crosby Rd
(972)245-4241
Ceco Concrete Construction
Jim Hewwll, 2625 N Josey Ln
(972)242-1275
Cedar Supply Inc
1200 Denton Drive
(972)242-6561
Centex and Fox & Jacobs Homes
2800 Surveyor Blvd
(972) 417-3562
Centex Homes - Flower Mound- Forestwood Metro
1933 Oakwood Dr
(972) 724-1006
Centimark Corporation
1406 Halsey Way Suite 124
(972)245-1199
Centimark Inc
Randy Sandvig, 1313 Valwood Pkwy
(972)488-3779
Centrex Homes
Tom Lynch, 2800 Surveyor Blvd
(972)417-0300
Ceramic Tile International
2001 Westgate Dr, Ste 100
(972) 466-2604
Chickasaw Electrical Corp
Lynn Dugger, 1605 Crescent Cir # 200
(972)245-6667
Cityscapes
2101 Denton Dr
(972)242-9323
Cleaning Service Reliable
1725 E Crosby Rd
(972) 247-8787
Colonnade Homes
Bill Wait, 2314 E Hebron Pkwy
(972)939-8871
Comfort Supply Inc
Gary Smothers, 2244 Luna Rd # 140
(214)273-5110
Compass Building System Inc
2242 Dalwood Pkwy
(972)245-6117
Component Hardware Southwest
1536 Hutton Drive Suite 140
(972)242-0504
Consolidated Remodeling Inc.
3100 Chestnut Rd
(972) 939-6701
Construction Projects Group
Mark Choate, 2419 Pecan St
(972)306-1317
Cook Concrete
Brad Cook, 2514 Tarpley Rd # 104
(972)416-7376
Cooper General Contractors
Gene Cooper, 1225 E Crosby Rd # A1
(972)245-7960
Cox Mechanical Svc Inc
Michael Cox, 1625 Crescent Cir # 210
(972)446-2665
CTX Builders Supply
2800 Surveyor Boulevard Building 3
(972)245-8531
Cure Water Damage
1600 N I-35e
(972) 466-2873
Dal-Tile
Todd Johnson, 1625 Crescent Cir # 300
(972)245-3185
Dallas Cedar & Redwood
4912 Dozier Rd
(214)731-8984
Daltex Restaurant Management
2544 Tarpley Rd # 104
(972)416-4644
Dave Riddle Electric Co
Dave Riddle, 1510 Randolph St # 608
(972)245-2418
David Weekley Homes
3301 N Interstate 35e
(972)245-5959
Decorative Concrete Supply Inc
Scott Creager, 1325 Whitlock Ln # 316
(972)242-8881
DFW Home Maintenance

(469) 237-8992
Dr Horton America's Builder
4287 Indian Run Dr
(972) 394-4297
Electra-Tek
Fred Van Schepen, 2550 E Trinity Mills Rd # 162
(214)390-0100
Festac Building Constructers
Isaac Prince, 1614 S Broadway St # 100
(972)484-2626
Fisk Electric
Darrell Harwood, 1621 W Crosby Rd # 112
(972)466-0900
Floortile And Slate Co
1107 Carroll Ave
(972) 242-6647
Four Stars Plumbing
Tony Reeder, 4301 Reeder Dr # 100
(972)306-9300
Francisco Garcia Tile
Francisco Garcia, 2305 Benbrook Dr
(972)245-6211
Fry Construction Co
Ben Fry, 3212 Commander Dr
(972)248-9696
G Borders

(469) 774-2905
Gecko Construction
1425 Century Dr, #105
(972) 820-7800
Get IT Installed
1620 N I-35e, Ste 304
(214) 483-3443
Goff Home Inc
Jerrod Goff, 1221 N Interstate 35e
(972)245-7857
Gravley Building Co Inc
1038 S Elm St
(972)245-4881
Grout Detectives- Inc.
1818 N I-35e
(972) 446-8984
Grow It Land Designers
2013 N Broadway St
(972)242-8718
Gunite-Andrews Co
Dale Andrews, 2326 N Interstate 35e
(972)263-3950
Gutter Suppliers
Merrell Greenwel, 1512 N Interstate 35
(972)446-7907
Haney Electric Svc Co
Gerald R Haney, 2434 Mciver Ln
(972)243-2555
Harrison Quality Construction
Sherri Harris, 4818 Dozier Rd
(972)939-0925
Holland Marble Co
Peter Holland, 1515 Monetary Ln
(972)331-7800
Holmes Builders
Terry Holmes, 2629 Dickerson Pkwy # 110
(972)242-1770
Hudson Building Systems Limited
2510 Tarpley Rd, Ste 2
(972) 418-9665
Illuminations By Greenlee
Terry Lasseigne, 2840 Simpson Ln
(972)478-5747
Inter Ceramic Tile & Stone
Don Flores, 2001 Westgate Dr # 100
(972)243-4465
International Tool
J J Koncewicz, 3218 Skylane Dr # 102
(972)250-3188
Intex Builders Inc
Eddie Harris, 1510 Randolph St # 407
(972)242-3952
JCI ROOFING COMPANY

(972) 245-4025
Jindra Brothers
Stan Jindra, 1225 W College Ave
(972)323-7338
Johnson Supply
James Cook, 1401 Valwood Pkwy
(972)277-9300
K & K Contractors

(972) 242-2240
K/Mac Home Repairs
1120 Yorkshire Dr
(972) 466-2628
Kings Town
2114 Holly Hill Ln
(469)371-7890
Kitchen Surface Alternatives
Cynthia Real, 2715 Devonshire Dr
(972)467-8441
Landscape Planning & Design
1608 Saxony Pl
(469)892-0902
Leafguard Of North Texas
Charles Erwin, 1225 E Crosby Rd # A21
(972)245-6263
Linco Haircare Manufactures
Ted Lindsey, 3333 Earhart Dr
(972)386-7131
LRL Inc
Ron Cagle, 1428 Mac Arthur Dr # 101
(972)446-6791
M. Thompson & Company
P.O. Box 111684
(972) 446-1088
Master Electrical Systems
Ron Chandler, 1425 Century Dr
(972)323-9243
Matrix Interior
Brad Schmidt, 1206 Tappan Cir
(972)245-1022
Mechanical Air Design Inc
James Monroe, 1200 N Main St
(972)394-8802
Metis Group
Lee Price, 1718 Trinity Valley Dr
(972)241-2871
Metro Electric
Micky Cable, PO Box 111184
(972)446-1212
Midwest Air Technologies
Bill Sanborn, 1800 Kelly Blvd
(972)418-6295
Milestone Construction Inc
Steve Dulin, 1406 Halsey Way # 124
(972)446-0918
Miller Brothers Floors Inc
Clint Chamberlin, 2009 Mckenzie Dr # 102
(972)406-9540
Millwork Partners Inc
Carroll Kennemer, 1729 S Broadway St
(972)446-6400
National Duct Systems
Ashley Cunningham, 1401 Dunn Dr # 120
(972)242-7727
Nationwide Restoration
David Beck, 3151 Skylane Dr # 104
(972)380-6290
North TX Handyman

(972) 235-1625
Northaven Homes
Randy Marchant, PO Box 111727
(972)446-0605
Now Specialties Inc
2122 Country Club Dr
(972)416-7065
Options Co
David Pinenta, 1325 Whitlock Ln # 312
(972)466-4116
Pacific Builders
Brad Lepar, 3360 Wiley Post Rd # 100
(972)866-8080
Paragon Services Inc
Bryan Brown, 2812 Trinity Square Dr # 110
(972)478-2255
Piper Air and Mechanical
1846 E Rosemeade Pky, #145
(972) 862-1100
Plumbing by Allen
P.O. Box 117842
(214) 676-6744
Presscut Industries Inc
Jim Swanson, 1540 Selene Dr # 100
(972)389-0615
Pulte Homes Corp
1321 Edinboro Ln
(972)446-0318
R & C Fence
1732 Mayflower Dr
(972) 670-5242
Ramer Concrete
John Winger, 2404 Tarpley Rd
(972)416-1518
Ranger Electric
Joel Dewey, 1428 Mac Arthur Dr
(972)242-4455
Reed Plumbing Inc
Clete Rheinlaender, 1415 Westway Cir
(972)446-9703
Remedial Testing & Consulting
Dan Andres, 1420 Century Dr # 1000
(972)446-2211
Rkm Utility Svc Incorporated
1544 Valwood Pky, #100
(972) 241-2621
Rodger's Plumbing
1204 Carroll Ave
(972) 931-1021
Roy's Plumbing
Roy Mc Collough, 2441 Pecan St
(972)306-0384
RTC Glass & Mirror
1420 Century Dr # 1100
(972)466-1469
Sage & Bray Construction Inc
Daniel Sage, 2081 Hutton Dr # 115
(972)481-9500
Seagull Floors
Ken Leadingham, 1225 Crowley Dr
(972)245-6608
Sevier Enterprises Inc
Lonnie Sevier, 1420 Century Dr # 100
(972)245-6221
Sga Incorporated
1200 E Belt Line Rd
(972) 446-2135
Snow Owl Properties
1737 Snow Owl Ct
(469) 212-0123
Southern Painting
1001 Canyon Oaks Dr
(817) 268-7730
Southwest Fence & Deck Inc
Jamie Turrentine, 4823 Dozier Rd
(972)492-1370
Southwest Interior & Design
Nick Losole, 1740 Trinity Valley Dr
(972)620-8091
Spec Built Inc
Curtis Davenport, 2445 Midway Rd # 105
(972)735-8833
Spec Built Incorporated
2445 Midway Rd
(972) 735-8833
Spot Cooling Systems
Glenda Cooper, 1420 Century Dr # 800
(972)242-0007
Star Concrete Inc
Jennifer Talley, 2322 Parker Rd # 300
(972)668-5694
Steelman Homes
1221 N Ih 35
(972)245-5768
Stone Quarry
John Shofner, 1220 Champion Cir
(972)247-8663
Straightline Foundation Repair & Drainage

(817) 367-6000
Stuart Electric
Barry Stuart, 1003 W Main St
(972)242-5709
TAB Co
Charles Chinnis, 1516 S Interstate 35e # 227
(972)466-0076
Tab Construction
Mark Alphonso, 2554 Tarpley Rd # 116
(972)416-9493
Tiger Electrical Contractors
Randy Payne, 1438 Crescent Dr # 205
(972)245-2576
Tolin Mechanical Systems
Stuart Thompson, 1438 Crescent Dr
(972)820-8589
Total Design On Marble & Grnt
Jose Roderiguez, 1415 Hutton Dr
(972)242-2595
Tupperware By Carla
1215 Wild Cherry Dr
(972) 492-6224
Tupperware by Zena
2221 Canyon Trl
(972) 394-1309
Ultra Concrete Inc
Steve Thompson, 4716 Dozier Rd
(972)492-1322
V WILSON COMPANY

(214) 926-8819
Williams Triplett & Assoc
Scott Williams, 1911 Old Denton Rd # C
(972)245-7414
Woodbridge Home Exteriors
Mitchell Spector, 3218 Commander Dr # 101
(972)248-0345
Y H Building Svc
Do Hyeon Yang, 3321 Luallen Dr
(214)351-5518




Carrollton licensed home improvement contractors in 75007