Jan 13, 2020 | 24h service in Odessa with great care and enthusiasm.




electricians handymen architects heating hvac roofing contractors remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters









4 C Construction
12100 W Interstate 20 E
(432) 561-5556
A & P Roofing
3222 Kermit Hwy
(432)552-7663
A O P Industries Inc
4403 S County Road 1290
(432) 561-8881
A S A P Electric CO
1812 Hemphill Ave
(432) 580-0578
A To Z Lawn & Tree
2701 Spur Avenue
(432)550-0973
A Woodsmith
1330 E 6th St
(432) 580-8736
A-1 Construction Co
Larry Crutcher, PO Box 4678
(432)530-0055
A-1 Construction Company Inc
3511 W Arcadia St
(432) 530-0055
A-Plus Roofing & Contracting
2559 W Bell St
(432) 337-7511
A/P Resources Inc
Mike Salians, 2970 S County Rd W
(432)332-3102
AAA Steam Service
6411 Ector Ave
(432) 366-6607
Abbott Supply Fence Div
Beckey Echols, 12924 W Highway 80 E
(432)563-1852
Abbott Supply Fence Division
12924 West Highway 80 East
(432)563-1852
Abbott's Oil Field Supply Inc
1151 W 2nd St
(432) 337-7335
Able Air Heating & Cooling
608 N Meadow Ave
(432) 337-7223
Absolute Fire Protection Inc
915 South County Road West
(432)580-3473
Absolute Seal Insulation
2741 Eisenhower Rd
(432)550-7625
Ace Specialties Inc
302 Industrial Avenue
(432)332-0691
Acorn Glass CO
500 East 2nd Street
(432)337-5283
Action Plumbing
1438 North Avenue G
(432)530-2100
Adc-Architects Developers Contractors
1890 N Mercury Ave
(432) 381-3919
Adept Wellsite Mud Logging Service
15701 W 37th St
(432) 381-1682
Adobe Services
850 South Pagewood Avenue
(432)332-9997
Advance Carpet Cleaning Inc
6121 N Dixie Blvd
(432) 362-6864
Advanced Environmental Services
3735 W 8th St
(432) 530-3700
AGA Measurement
3431 W Arcadia St
(432) 385-1390
Air Comfort Heating & Air Conditioning
706 W 10th St
(432) 337-4850
Airdraulics
3351 Northwest Loop 338
(432)381-7867
Alamo Tubing Testers
8115 N County Rd W
(432) 550-8058
All Steel Buildings By Morgan
12000 W Business I 20 E
(432)563-1807
Allbright & Associates Inc
8011 Andrews Highway
(432)366-8897
Allen's Casing Crews Inc
1625 S Regal Ave
(432) 332-5908
Allenco
2432 South Market Street
(432)333-6422
Alley's Industrial Service
6826 North County Road West
(432)362-0200
Allied Equipment Inc
8000 Golder Ave
(432) 367-6000
American Home Improvement
Tx-191 W
(432) 550-7224
Ameron International
8776 Andrews Hwy
(432) 550-2595
Amigo Pipe
6437 W University Blvd
(432) 381-0033
Anchor Bolt and Supply Company
722 West 2nd Street
(432)337-7305
Anderson Tile Sales
1801 Kermit Hwy
(432) 337-0081
Anheco Construction Inc
E E Anderson, PO Box 3263
(432)332-3110
Anvil International
2600 W 42nd St
(432) 366-2803
Apco Equipment Company
6080 W Dunn St
(432) 366-8473
Apex Building
12200 W Highway 80 E
(432)561-9685
Apple Electrical Contractors
Eddy Shelton, PO Box 12741
(432)580-9964
Apple Electrical Contractors Inc
7540 Andrews Hwy
(432) 363-0191
Arkflood X
3712 S County Road 1316
(432) 563-5880
Arrow Construction
4706 Bryan Rd
(432) 550-5114
Arrow Construction CO Inc
1227 S Murphy St
(432) 335-9811
Art's Inspection & Pipe Service
34 N Horseshoe Bnd
(432) 381-8720
Artic Air Conditioning Co
Val Wilcox, 620 E 3rd St
(432)332-3061
Asbestos Removal Inc
2924 E Interstate 20
(432) 333-4832
Associated Builders
3900 S County Road 1290
(432) 563-3106
Associated Supply Company
3412 Kermit Hwy
(432) 337-2823
Aten Llc
9009 N County Rd W
(432) 362-2335
Austin Distributing & Manufacturing Corporation
3350 Kermit Highway
(432)333-3619
Auto DRIL Instrumentation
4000 S County Road 1293
(432) 561-8455
Automation Services
13412 W County Road 133
(432) 561-5015
Automotive & Industrial Products
East Loop 338
(432)362-4351
B & B Hardware
6482 West University Boulevard
(432)381-4323
B & B Operating Company
2608 E Pearl St
(432) 337-4721
B & G Metal Buildings
6210 Colorado Ave
(432) 366-1882
B & H Maintenance & Construction
2858 Steven Rd
(432) 550-8210
B & L Equipment Inc
10915 West Centre R 140
(432) 563-0449
B B'S Concrete CO Inc
2809 E University Blvd
(432) 366-1642
B D C Properties Construction
13417 W County Road 133
(432) 561-5313
B Five Leasing CO
2011 John Ave
(432) 367-6600
B-Mac Corp
Michael Mccrerry, 6955 E Commerce St
(432)366-0731
B-Mac Corporation - Office
6955 E Commerce St
(432) 366-0731
Baker Atlas
9007 N County Rd W
(432) 367-1866
Baker Hughes Inc - Baker Atlas- District Office
11717 W Cr-125
(432) 563-1275
Baker Hughes Inc - Baker Oil Tools- District Office
10912 W Highway 80 E
(432) 563-1900
Baker Hughes Inc - Baker Petrolite- Office
10520 W Interstate 20 E
(432) 498-9191
Baker Hughes Inc - Baker Petrolite- Order Department
10500 W Interstate 20 E
(432) 495-7217
Baker M J Builders
3809 N Westgate Ave
(432) 381-1816
Ball and Seat Specialties
3919 W 16th St
(432) 381-7621
Barnett Sand & Gravel
2319 W 14th St
(432) 333-1180
Barnhart Bolt & Special Fasteners Inc
2306 West 42nd Street
(432)550-0744
Basin Block & Supply CO
2500 W 42nd St
(432) 550-5000
Basin Packer CO
3767 Kermit Hwy
(432) 332-7309
Basin Tester's LP
385 E Odessa St
(432) 362-5072
Basin Testers L P
3741 West 16th Street
(432)362-5072
Baskett Turk & Landscape
670 East Mulberry Street
(432)580-9838
Bassett Construction Inc
13542 W Highway 80 E
(432) 563-0950
Bauer Electric
Roselane Bauer, 401 E 55th St
(432)366-2165
BC Design & Renovation
400 W 47th St
(432) 362-1939
Bearing Supply CO
3411 N County Rd W
(432) 366-8855
Beautiful Blinds Overnight
3952 East 42nd Street Suite D
(432)550-5575
Bee Electric
8400 N Golder Ave
(432) 366-6566
Belew, Alice - Belew Real Estate
1931 E 37th St, #9
(432) 580-4558
Bell Tile Etc
3500 Oakwood Drive
(432)552-5959
Bellows Systems Inc
701 West Murphy Street
(432)333-4600
Benmark Supply CO Inc
400 South Grandview Avenue
(432)337-0455
Best Builders
Bruce Millwood, 2506 W Hillmont Rd
(432)367-6690
Big Sky Roofing & Construction
T R Noe, PO Box 12820
(432)368-9247
Big Sky Roofing and Construction
1007 W 67th St
(432) 368-9247
Big State Bit Service
4313 N County Rd W
(432) 362-6141
Bill Placer Chimney Sweep
Linda Coppedge, 3952 E 42nd St # D
(432)550-5575
Bill Placer's Hearth & Home
3952 East 42nd Street
(432)550-5575
Black Angus Construction
3611 N Vega Ave
(432) 381-4020
Blue Star Construction
114 S Texas Ave
(432) 580-8190
Blue Water Tropical Fish
6701 N Dixie Blvd
(432)362-8734
Boardwalk Builders LTD
5116 Esmond Dr
(432)362-4217
Bostick Roofing & Sheet Metal
Andrew Reed, 249 S Grandview Ave
(432)580-7505
Bosworth CO
311 W 42nd St
(432) 366-3664
Bowden Construction Co Inc
Jim Hunter, 5407 Andrews Hwy
(432)366-8877
Brazos Door & Hardware
3701 Brazos Ave
(432) 366-0405
Briley Construction Inc
2310 W 44th St
(432) 552-0877
Brown Electric Co
Lucille Brown, 2525 N Jackson Ave
(432)332-1558
Buffalo Gap Instrumentation & Electrical Inc
1701 Alameda Ave
(432) 332-0104
Builders Tools & Fasteners
713 East 2nd Street
(432)580-7201
Building Systems Inc
Larry Carlisle, 14310 W Highway 80 E
(432)563-1391
Bulldog Specialties Limited
1312 West 2nd Street
(432)333-4652
Burnett Construction
2104 Kermit Hwy
(432)337-0033
Burnett Construction GEN Contractor
2221 E 2nd St
(432) 335-0126
Cable Rep Advertising
4701 E 52nd St
(432)363-9677
Campbell Construction Co
500 W 21st St
(432)570-1552
Cashway West
2601 West County Road
(915)333-3137
Castlerock Construction
E Shelton, PO Box 12741
(432)550-2314
Cemex
W Interstate 20
(432)385-2800
Chemlawn
2628 Faudree Road
(432)563-2497
Circle J Construction
5742 N Carter Ave
(915) 381-2123
Cisco Ford Equipment
520 Southeast Loop 338
(432)367-9181
Clinkenbeard Tracy Jr
6302 N Dixie Blvd
(432) 362-3537
Concrete & Masonry Work Roman
7947 S Wagon Wheel Ave
(432) 556-3903
Cotton's Inspection Service Inc
102 E Yukon Rd
(432) 366-2631
CRG Electric Inc
Charlie Grisham, PO Box 69008
(432)381-2493
Cunningham Weaver Materials
14298 W Interstate 20
(432) 381-2951
Curry Electrical Construction
Floyd Williams, PO Box 11038
(432)580-5011
Darville Co
Mark Darville, 213 N Hancock Ave
(432)580-9675
David Thomas Svc
1916 N Lincoln Ave
(432) 580-5725
Deck Depot
13112 W Highway 80 E
(432)563-3325
Decorative Iron Specialists
310 E 25th St
(432) 333-1897
Dennard Electric
George Dennard, 706 W 57th St
(432)362-4326
Desert Industrial X-Ray
7408 Andrews Hwy
(432) 363-0669
Desert Paving Inc
Roger Clayton, 900 S Meadow Ave
(432)580-0077
Dixie Electric Inc
Randy Tucker, 218 Williams Ave
(432)580-9000
Ector Roofing
1007 W 67th St
(432)368-9973
Ervin Plumbing & Supply Inc
Tommy Ervin, 900 N Grant Ave
(432)332-2703
Foreman Electric Svc Co
L V Foreman Iii, 909 W 69th St
(432)367-3626
Fred Lewis Electric Co
David Valencia, 114 S Texas Ave
(432)580-5525
G & M Roofing & Acoustics Inc
Gerald Earnest, 302 E 61st St
(432)550-2700
G & M Roofing & Acoustics Incorporated
302 E 61st St
(432) 550-2700
G & O Gence Inc
Efrin Olivas, 11406 W 57th St
(432)530-2163
Gaurdian Building Products
Jimmy Skiles, 1705 W 2nd St
(432)335-5053
Gonzalez Fence Co
3395 NW Loop 338
(432)381-3576
H & T Auger Co Inc Equip & Svc
Tommy Taylor, PO Box 69140
(432)363-8093
Harold May Metal Buildings
Harold May, 1401 Westbrook Ave
(432)332-8119
Hawkins Construction Co
Thomas B Hawkins, 531 Ryan Ave
(432)332-8541
Holloman Corp
Mark Stevenson, PO Box 69410
(432)530-2721
Holloman Corporation
5257 W Interstate 20
(915) 381-2000
Howell Insulation Co
Billy Howell, 2457 E Interstate 20
(432)333-3276
Impulse Electric
David Johnston, PO Box 14926
(432)362-1131
Industrial Insulation & Sheet
Billy J Edge, 3339 Kermit Hwy
(432)332-8203
J & K Electric
R K Shipman, 422 S Grandview Ave
(432)337-2411
J W Cooper Construction Co
John Cooper, 505 Park Ave
(432)337-4404
JAJ Co
Jody Leverett, 12309 W County Road 129
(432)556-7321
JAM Metal Bldg Erector Inc
Juan A Mendoza, 9070 W 16th St
(432)381-7972
Kelly's Pipe Inspection
2817 John Ben Shepperd Pky
(432) 550-5020
L & L Manufacturing
3840 N Ogilvy Ave
(432) 381-4200
Lee George Constr Midland Int
815 S Dixie Blvd
(432)580-7538
Major Electric Co Inc
Raymond Chavez, PO Box 787
(432)332-1221
MDA Insulation Inc
Gerardo Martinez, PO Box 7589
(432)332-4023
Mercer Construction
Britt Mercer, 1216 E 12th St
(432)580-8531
Mid-West Roofing Co
Robert L Smith, 3415 Rasco Ave
(432)550-5417
Monosite Inc
Doug Hill, 2310 Steven Rd
(432)550-4473
National Heating & Plumbing
Mike Stahl, 620 Ryan Ave
(432)333-3971
Nd USA LP
Don Nelson, 2500 Oregon St
(432)362-0481
Onyx Contractors
Marurizo Iaquanello, 1890 N Mercury Ave
(432)381-2360
PAR Connections Inc
Ron Rascoe, 3631 N Dixie Blvd
(432)366-1200
Permian Demolition Svc
Ricky Gregory, PO Box 4916
(432)563-2600
Permian Elevator Co
5715 N Dixie Blvd
(432)367-3340
Pinnacle Builders
1520 N Grandview Ave
(432)272-4185
Pyramid Instrumentations
Ronnie Hobbs, 320 E Ih 20 # B
(432)580-3200
Pyramid Instrumentations Corp
Ronnie Hobbs, 3621 Brazos Ave
(432)363-2988
Rainbow Plumbing Heating & AC
Bill Taylor, 2009 Kermit Hwy
(432)334-0508
Rainbow Rooter Svc
Doug Cleere, 2009 Kermit Hwy
(432)580-7355
Ramirez Custom Floors
216 N County Rd W
(432)580-0562
Ref-Chem LP
Harvey J Page, PO Box 2588
(432)580-4510
Remington Builders Inc
Fredna Brown, 4692 E University Blvd
(432)550-9706
S Mata Roofing
819 Bernice Ave
(432) 332-1952
Samson Corp
Leldon Hensley, PO Box 4183
(432)332-2282
Saulcon General Construction
C R Saulsbury, 5308 Andrews Hwy
(432)367-4532
Sentry Services
Dennis Sweatt, 5211 W 42nd St
(432)530-3848
Sonco Electric
Nat Rodriguez, 1601 W Murphy St
(432)337-6380
South West Masonry
Jay Moore, 4612 S County Road 1311
(432)563-2639
Soza Construction & Insulation
Raymond Dominguez, 1411 W 2nd St
(432)582-2486
Standard Structures Inc
John Evans, 1500 W Interstate 20
(432)580-5353
Stoneage
14004 W Highway 80 E
(432)563-0011
T Pittman Construction Co
Tommy Pittman, 1048 N Avenue G
(432)381-1314
T Pittman Construction Company
1048 N Avenue I
(432) 381-1314
Tex Star Roofing
Shane Wagner, 6311 Saint Louis Ave
(432)368-0974
Texas Generator
Randy Morris, PO Box 12968
(432)580-8877
Thomas L Wood Metal Buildings
John Spencer, 3801 Brazos Ave
(432)366-8516
Tim Haines Construction
3007 Redbud Ave
(432)367-1645
Tracy Bernards Inspections
1304 E University Blvd
(432) 550-7307
TRB Construction Inc
12319 W County Road 129
(432)561-9776
Tripp Construction Inc
Joe Young, PO Box 1711
(432)530-0440
Van Zandt Paving
Raymond Van Zandt, PO Box 2186
(432)332-1927
West Texas Boring Co
Mark Jones, PO Box 69396
(432)366-1026
Western Coatings Co Inc
Mel Wilson, 2211 E Murphy St
(432)332-2187
Whitehead Construction Inc
Gary Whitehead, 2333 E 8th St
(432)332-0697




Odessa licensed home improvement contractors in 79761