16 July 19 | 24h service in Cedar City because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Cedar City

Feel free to get the job done today in Cedar City by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A & W Resurfacing Incorporated
3857 Quarterhorse Lane
(435) 233-0128
AAA Water & Fire Disaster Clean-Up
2170 W 850 N
(435) 586-2226
ACDC Electric
781 S 75 E
(435) 867-4446
Affordable Homes
2048 N Main St
(435) 586-0300
Allen Bratton Electric
Allen Bratton, 552 N 800 W
(435)586-3097
Allred and Allred
Po Box 1176
(435) 586-4838
Allred Enterprises
Gaylen Allred, PO Box 1076
(435)586-4838
Alpine Lawns
3518 Westward Avenue
(435)586-4655
America's Best Handyman Svc
Linda S Moody, PO Box 2801
(435)559-0628
Amerigas
2865 West Highway 56
(435)586-6731
Anaconda Plumbing & Drain Svc
Jamie Nelson, 288 N Westview Dr
(435)586-9894
Anchor Concrete & Construction
Jason Yuiberri, PO Box 1587
(435)865-9143
Anderson Lumber Company
615 North 800 West
(435)867-1605
Antone's Interiors
425 North 100 West
(435)586-4464
Appliance Doctor
1076 West 400 North
(435)586-9675
Arnold's Hardwood Flooring
Robert Arnold, 2308 W 546 S
(435)865-7201
Arrowstar Construction
110 W 1325 N
(435)867-8060
Ashdown BROS Construction Company
Po Box 855
(435) 586-1138
Ashdown Brothers Construction
Murray Ashdown, PO Box 855
(435)586-1138
Aspen Man Fence
104 S 400 E
(435)867-6017
At Home Technologies
5387 N Enoch Rd
(435) 867-5899
Atlas Development
John Darger, 5308 N 4200 W
(435)586-0112
Bart Lambert Construction
Bart Lambert, 2735 W 5075 N
(435)586-3212
Bergstrom BRET Heating Contractor
1773 N 230 W
(435) 586-1319
Big City Electric
Raymond Pratt, 3892 W 4000 N
(801)525-9292
Big D Specialties
Kyle De Lange, 2142 W 850 N # 102
(435)586-8632
Big-D Specialities LLC
2142 West 850 North
(435)586-8632
Bishop Construction
2163 W 2650 N
(435)586-8728
BL Excavating
520 S Main St
(435) 865-6646
Black Ridge Construction Inc
PO Box 763
(435)865-7105
Blackburn & Assoc Constr Dev
Dave Holmes, PO Box 871
(435)586-8522
Blackburn Associates Construction and Development
650 W 400 N
(435) 586-8522
Blackburn Construction Inc
Larry Blackburn, PO Box 1394
(435)586-5331
Blackburn Larry Construction Inc
Po Box 1394
(435) 586-5331
Blade Leigh Construction
Blade Leigh, 53 S 2125 W
(435)586-6572
Brad Lewis Excavation
Brad Lewis, PO Box 187
(435)865-6646
Bratton Allen Electric
552 N 800 W
(435) 586-3097
Braun Construction
489 North 200 West
(435) 865-2870
Brett Bergstrom Heating
1773 N 230th W Cir
(435)586-1319
Bud Green Co
1246 W 970 South Cir
(435)586-2390
Bulloch Clay Construction Inc
1248 W 1020 South Cir
(435) 586-6627
Bulloch Robert A Construction
1975 W 265 S
(435) 586-3740
C J'S Flooring Outlet
485 North 100 West
(435)867-5030
Carriage Homes
1129 N 875 W
(435)867-9152
Carter Enterprises Inc
Curtis Carter, PO Box 156
(435)586-9841
Carter's Classic Hardwood
4906 N 2950 W
(435)867-0890
Casa Construction & Roofing
Cameron Addaticihio, 4824 W 7000 N
(435)559-0174
Catmandu Inc
Kim Hansen, 1620 N Bulldog Rd
(435)586-7348
CDR Homes
509 N 200 W
(435) 586-5647
Cedar Builders Supply CO
309 North 200 West
(435)586-9424
Cedar Fastening Systems
473 North 200 West
(435)865-1577
Cedar Memorials
562 North Main Street
(435)586-4514
Cedar Mountain Construction Co
2240 W 2350 N
(435)865-0665
Cedar Stucco Inc
1573 N 3900 W
(435)867-9777
Cedar Valley Pump Service
4884 N 600 E
(435) 586-1118
Clark Mel Inc
2333 N Bulldog Rd
(435) 867-1939
Clay Bulloch Construction Inc
Clay Bulloch, 1248 W 1020 South Cir
(435)586-6627
Cleve Weaver Construction Co
Cleve Weaver, PO Box 1036
(435)586-0992
CMT Builders Inc
David R Carter, PO Box 695
(435)586-0554
Color Country Construction
8847 W 220 S
(435)586-9762
Color Country Craft
165 South Main Street
(435)865-9335
Connel Gower Construction Inc
Connel Gower, 2142 W 850 N # 105
(435)586-8449
Construction & Mining Service Inc
599 N 800 W
(435) 867-4773
Construction & Mining Svc
Clinton Christensen, 599 N 800 W # 6
(435)867-4773
Country Homes Of Southern Utah
Bob Fulton, PO Box 605
(435)867-9000
CTR Plumbing
Glen Andersen, 42 S Westview Dr
(435)865-9445
Cummings Drywall Inc
116 W Sunbow St
(435)867-1644
Curtis Demille Construction
995 N 3100 W
(435)586-2546
D & D Concrete Pumping
Dean Fuller, 4260 W 500 N
(435)867-8724
D C Adams Construction
D C Adams, 739 N 935 W
(435)865-6356
D K Jensen Construction Inc
125 S 100 E
(435)865-6853
Davis Heating & Ac Service
1904 Kittyhawk Dr
(435) 586-1271
De Mille Electric
David Demille, 436 N 300 W # 3
(435)586-4938
Demille Electric
436 N 300 W
(435) 586-4938
Demille's Sodding
701 North 5500 West
(435)586-9797
Dennco Plumbing
Eric Dennett, 552 N 800 W # 1
(435)586-2033
Didier Construction
Joseph Didier, 3675 N Driftwood Ln
(435)586-9160
Didier Construction Inc
3675 N Driftwood Ln
(435) 586-9160
Drake Enterprises
Lin Drake, 270 N 200 W
(435)867-1546
Dual-A Construction
151 S Main St
(435)586-0605
Eagle Ridge Floor & Window Coverings
599 North 800 West
(435)867-5807
Eaglemoose Excavating
Ned Donohue, 1202 W 5400 N
(435)865-9832
Electric Smith
Jefferson Smith, 2609 W 3275 N
(435)586-3669
Electro Management Inc
Greg Show, 2036 W 3000 N
(435)586-8686
Fabral
2402 West 560 North
(435)586-1215
Festival Carpets Cabinets & Lighting CO
2572 West 400 North
(435)586-1114
Forsyth Construction
Don Forsyth, 279 N 1400 W
(435)586-4928
Forsyth Heating & Air Cond
310 W 2530 N
(435)586-4908
G B & E Contractors
David Knudson, PO Box 1682
(435)586-6886
Gale's Sheet Metal
490 N 800 W
(435) 586-4368
Gales's Sheet Metal-Heating
Edwin H Gale, 490 N 800 W
(435)586-4368
Garden Park Greenhouse & Nursery
4606 North Minersville Highway
(435)586-2615
Gardner Partnership Architects
173 S 200 W
(435) 586-9494
GB & E Contractors

(435) 586-6886
Gilbert Development
Dale Gilbert, PO Box 665
(435)586-5138
Grand Improvements Inc
William Chidester, 1594 Stagecoach Ln
(435)865-9714
Greg Anderson Construction Inc
768 E 2200 N
(435)865-0556
Grimshaw Construction Co LC
Scott Grimshaw, 2961 N 2300 W
(435)865-7525
GT Builders
1104 South 4175 West
(435) 590-4203
Hanson Construction
1733 W Royal Hunte Dr
(435)867-8004
Harmony Builders Incorporated
348 East Blue Sky Drive South
(435) 865-0276
Heavy Equipment & Painting
1212 N Airport Rd
(435)865-5779
Heidemann Flooring
260 Dl Sargent Dr
(435)586-4431
Hunter Antone P
425 North 100 West
(435)586-4464
Hunter Hardware
79 N Main St
(801)586-6549
IFA Country Stores
650 North 300 West
(435)586-2205
Imlay Plumbing Inc
307 S 800 W
(435)586-8863
Imperial Window & Door
380 South Main Street
(435)586-6996
In & Out Plumbing & Mech Inc
Greg Davis, 1331 W 1225 S
(435)865-7430
Interstate Painting Inc
Richard Martinez, 471 E 2015 N
(435)586-3517
Iron County Home Builders Assn
June Sewing, 76 E Center St
(435)865-1113
Iron County Home Builders Association
76 E Center St
(435) 865-1113
Iron Mountain Construction
Greg Todd, PO Box 1982
(435)559-6400
J R Fabrication
Jeff Robinson, 530 W 400 N
(435)586-9509
Jackson Plumbing & Heating
Terry Jackson, 2140 W 580 N
(435)586-6043
Jackson Plumbing & Heating Inc
2140 W Horse Aly
(435) 586-6043
John Orton Excavating Inc
John Ortin, PO Box 1689
(435)586-6163
Jones Plumbing
Troy Jones, 3380 N 600 E
(435)586-6826
K D Laub Construction
Kenneth Laub, 680 S 1100 W
(435)586-2775
K V Electric
1144 N Airport Rd
(435)586-9111
K W Concrete
Kendall Webster, 2135 N Cliffrose Dr
(435)865-0832
Keith Robison Drywall
Keith Robison, PO Box 1528
(435)586-7275
KV Communications
1144 N Airport Rd
(435) 586-9111
L & D Concrete LLC
1537 N 3900 W
(435)586-6263
Landes Electric
Riley Landes, 244 N Westview Dr # 1
(435)865-7678
Landscape Supply
1229 North Main Street
(435)586-0490
LD Precision Machining
597 North 1500 West
(435)586-6463
M Mac Corp
Murray Ashdown, 97 N 300 W
(435)586-6806
M Mac Corporation
97 North 300 West
(435) 586-6806
M S Concrete
Mike Stubbs, 1102 N Airport Rd
(435)586-9122
Marshall & Evans Electric
150 N 700 W
(435)867-0124
Martin Anderson Construction
Martin Anderson, 566 Cedarwood Ter
(435)586-3454
Mc Donald Masonry
Jason Mc Donald, 4747 Marshal Trl
(435)586-1377
McGuire Floor Covering
476 East Midvalley Road
(435)586-3343
Mel Clark Construction
Mel Clark, 1102 N Airport Rd
(435)865-1936
Mel Clark Inc
Mel Clark, 2333 N Bulldog Rd
(435)867-1939
Mercer Architecture
444 S Main St
(435) 586-3636
Middleton Timber Inc
3676 W 2700 S
(435) 586-0202
Monty Stratton Construction
Monty Stratton, 444 W Industrial Rd # 1
(435)586-3377
Mountain Crest Tile Inc
54 N 4125 W
(435)867-4605
Mr Fixit Svc Inc
Kim Lloyd, PO Box 220
(435)531-9674
Mr Roberts Sewer & Drain
Bob Roberts, 78 S Main St
(435)586-9496
New Horizon Engineering
252 N 200 W
(435) 586-8897
Nichols Building LLC
Brian Nichols, 2045 N Main St
(435)865-7630
North Fork Construction
508 N 200 W
(435)867-1942
Oakland Creek of Cedar City
1365 S Main St
(435) 865-1198
Ogden's Carpet Outlets
582 S Main St
(435) 867-1777
Outlaw Construction
1245 S 6300 W
(435) 865-0454
Outlaw Construction Inc
1245 S 6300 W
(435)865-0454
Pendleton Buildings
Larry Pendleton, 45 N 600 W
(435)477-8880
Perkins Fence
183 S 300 E
(435)586-9789
Peterson Plumbing Supply
410 South Main Street
(435)586-4440
Pillar To Post Professional Home Inspection of SW UTH
1543 Southern Homestead Blvd
(435) 867-6400
Pine Hollow Log Homes
318 North Airport Road
(435)867-5647
Pioneer Floor Coverings
965 S Main St
(435) 586-3232
PJHM Architects Southwest
3366 Hidden Hills Dr
(435) 865-9900
Precision Development Inc
111 N Main St
(435) 867-4729
Premiere Heating & Cooling
Bryan Horton, 816 N 2150 W
(435)586-3901
Prime Global LLC
Tom Pugh, 288 N Westview Dr
(435)865-0050
Quality Stucco Inc
Larry Green, 1573 N 3900 W
(435)586-3777
Quantum Group LLC
288 S Westview Dr
(435) 865-0050
R C Bundy Inc
Ryan C Bundy, PO Box 941
(435)701-1013
R Jensen Masonry
Richard Jensen, 1970 S 7700 W
(435)586-1311
R-57 Electric
Robert Robertson, PO Box 1112
(435)586-6979
Raynold Dennett Plumbing
Raynold Dennett, 95 N 200 W
(435)586-6419
Reardon Jack Construction
436 North 300 West
(435)586-3615
Reber Painting Inc
Bernus Reber, 412 N 100 E
(435)586-8075
Redrock Log Homes
2071 N Main St
(435) 586-5160
Reliable Home Construction
Gerald Whipple, 660 N 800 W
(435)590-4435
Rhodes Pump Sales & Service
548 W 1325 S
(435) 586-8312
Rice's Machine Works
478 W 200 N
(435) 586-8401
Riley Plumbing
Riley Rutherford, 599 N 800 W # 10
(435)586-2756
Robert A Bulloch Construction
Robert Bulloch, 1975 W 265 S
(435)586-3740
Rocky Mountain Fencing
581 S 515 W
(435)867-1659
Roof Tec LC
Po Box 3081
(435) 867-4492
Russ Rosenberg Construction
Russell Rosenberg, 40 S 580 E # 1
(435)586-7693
S Mj Homes
900 South Main Street
(435) 238-7690
Saldivar Tile
732 N Main St
(435)867-6187
Schmidt Construction
1410 N Airport Rd
(435) 865-0430
Scott Machinery Company
617 North 1070 West
(435)586-9909
Sears
1830 North Main Street
(435)586-9404
Shakespear Professional Hrdwd
Vance Shakespear, 771 S 400 E
(435)586-9070
Shakespear Sales & Service
2126 North Cobblecreek Drive
(435)586-3105
Shape & Scape Landscaping
696 E 200 S
(435) 586-2115
Shed World
4195 S Graff Farm Frontage Rd
(435) 865-7448
Smj Homes
457 North 400 West
(435) 867-4801
Son Builders Inc
Brian Peterson, PO Box 2042
(435)865-9457
Son Builders Incorporated
1883 Royal Hunte Drive #103
(435) 865-9457
Southern Rim Corp
Val Sorensen, 389 N 100 W # 4
(435)586-0566
Southern Utah Lumber & Supply CO
255 North 200 West
(435)586-4459
Southwest Plumbing Supply
479 North 100 West
(435)586-6464
Staker & Parson Companies
1405 N Bulldog Rd
(435) 586-6922
Stock Building Supply
690 North Main Street
(435)586-4400
Stoker's Countertops
555 South 300 West
(435)867-9650
Stratton Monty Construction
444 W Industrial Rd, Ste 1
(435) 586-3377
Sunroc A Clyde Company Building & Masonry Products
1970 North Bulldog Road
(435)586-6998
Sunroc Corporation - Cedar City Locations- Building & Masonry Products
625 North 400 East
(435)586-3511
T-1 Svc
4605 N 1200 W
(435)865-5885
T-Bird'S Carpet Care & Floor Coverings
1135 N Main St
(435) 586-4915
Three Builders Plus Inc
Marshal Stevens, PO Box 1422
(435)559-9772
TLC and Development CO
4764 W 1525 S
(435) 867-8910
TMJ Construction
520 S Main St
(435)867-0313
Total Electric
421 N 200 W
(435)865-5821
TSD Enterprises
Lin Drake, 252 N 200 W
(435)865-1355
Unified Builders LLC
5307 North 4100 West
(435)865-0900
Unified Roofing
Byron Compton, 5348 N 4200 W
(435)865-0900
Urieco Construction
2405 West 3200 North
(435) 867-1150
Utah Outdoor Power Equipment Inc
1000 Fir Street
(435)586-8091
Water Tite Plumbing LLC
427 N 200 W
(435)867-4456
Western Rock Products Corporation - Dispatch- Ceder City
1759 North Bulldog Road
(435)865-6465
X L Builders Inc
John E Collins, 736 N Main St
(435)865-6615
XL Builders Inc
736 N Main St
(435) 865-6615
Zion Plumbing & Heating
PO Box 1001
(435)586-3863






Contractors near me in Cedar City 84721