Nov 18, 2019 | 24h service in Orem with great care and enthusiasm.

You can relax and you can lean back because you know your home is in trusted hands.




electricians handymen architects heating hvac roofing contractors remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters









3 Day Kitchen & Bath
69 W 500 S
A Tracys Saw Shop
1700 N State St
A-Top Evaporative Coolers
1441 N State St
AAA Affordable Appliance Repair
1533 S State St Suite B
Absolute Tile Supply
936 North Geneva Road
Accent Automatics
1308 West 635 South
Adams Construction Inc
327 E 1200 S
Air Force Heating and Ac
1420 S 640 E
Aire Serv Heating & Air Cond
Robert Brown, 1405 N State St # C
All Purpose Concrete
PO Box 1502
All Service Heating & Air Cond
1563 W 960 N
All Weather Electric
James Perry, 293 E 950 S
Alpine Gas Fireplaces
1417 South State Street
Alpine Plastics Inc
Phillip D Barker, 65 N 1380 W # E
Alside Supply Center
485 South 1325 West
American Industrial Equipment
1294 West 400 South
Ames Taping Tool Systems CO
872 N 1430 W
Amp Electric
Michael Helms, 625 E 1130 N
Anderson Brother's Drywall
729 W 1040 N
Anderson Lumber CO
1660 South State Street
Anytech Electric
Wayne Mortensen, 463 W 800 S
Anything Electric Inc
200 W 975 N
Arnoldsen Precast & Constr
539 N 900 E
Art Glass Designs
1689 Skyline Drive
Artisans Art Glass Beveling
1244 North 260 West
Aspen Marble & Tile Inc
Robert Dailey, 930 Mountain View Ct
Bathroom Plus LLC
Dale Nelson, PO Box 349
Batley Plumbing & Heating Inc
Jerry Batley, 667 A St
Battle Creek Heating and Air Conditioning
1467 W Center St
Battlecreek Heating & Air Cond
George Parker, 1467 W Center St
Beachwood Builders Inc
Margaret Green, 250 E 200 S
Beehive Brick Inc
298 Mercer Way
Behlen Metal Buildings
354 Mountain Way Dr
Bergmann Heating & Air Cond
Herbert Bergmann, 250 Mountainlands Dr
Best Vinyl
Vance Barrett, 478 S Geneva Rd
Biesinger Construction
762 N 1200 W
BJ Plumbing Supply CO
1470 South State Street
Bluefin Office Interiors
780 North 1200 West
BMC West Building Materials
117 South Geneva Road
Bob Jensen Decorative Curbs
701 E 1950 N
Boehner Plumbing Co
Ben Boehner, 1646 W Business Park Dr # A
Bonneville Asphalt & Repair
722 W 400 S
Bonneville Dry Wall Supply
1522 West 400 South
Bonneville Industrial Supply CO
45 South 1500 West
Brian Holt Concrete Construction Inc
PO Box 402
Broderick & Henderson Construction LC
295 E 950 S
Broderick & Henderson LC
Gary Broderick, 295 E 950 S
Brower & Associates
1776 N State St, Ste 300
Brown Plumbing & Heating Inc
Brad Brown, 65 E 400 S
Brown's Drywall
Ricky L Brown, 659 N State St
Bruce Otterson & Sons Inc
Bruce Otterson, 461 E 1930 N
Budget Blinds of Utah Valley
1401 North State Street
Builders Realm
Phil Warner, 371 E 800 S
Builders Sequoia
165 N 1330 W
Burrows Marble & Granite
1802 Sandhill Road
Cabanilla Development
202 E 800 S
Cadco Drafting & Design
Po Box 1734
Calaway Electric
Carl Calaway, 1164 W 675 N
Captain Electric
200 W 975 N
Carpet Giant Carpet One
1785 S State St
Carter Construction Co Inc
Dennis B Carter, PO Box 1239
Carter Construction Company Inc
475 W 1400 N
Casper Rick Stucco Shop
1385 W 465 S
Cassler Custom Residential Landscape
592 East 200 North
Castle Rock LLC
1463 W Center St
Castle Rock Precast LLC
Ken Parker, PO Box 1133
Chad Broderick Construction
Chad Broderick, 930 S State St
Chefs Kitchen & Hardy's Countertops
934 North State Street Suite 103
Christiansen R F Construction CO
263 E 1000 S
Cjc Foundations
Randall Jones, 1649 N Main St
Clarence Olson Construction
Clarence Olson, 255 N 1600 W # 34
CLAYCO Inc
Clay Carter, 1002 N 1500 W
Clear Springs
235 South State Street
Clegg's Wasatch Handyman Svc
Keith D Clegg, 56 W 1600 N
Closet Technologies of Utah
1193 South 1480 West
Cobblecrete International Inc
Paul Luckau, 485 W 200 S
Collins Roofing Inc
Doug Collins, PO Box 294
Comfort Tech
Steve Lauritzen, 595 S 1325 W
Communications Technology Svc
Jamie Brotherton, 774 N 1200 W
Consolidated Fasteners
87 Mountain Way Drive
Construction Mk
40 N Geneva Rd
Contempo Ceramic Tile Corp
Jeff Bingham, 1300 W Center St
Contempo Ceramic Tile Corporation
1300 W Center St
Cottage Homes
464 N 950 W
Cowden Construction
Chris Cowden, 1023 N 50 W
Cultured Trim
485 West 2000 South
Curtis Miner Architecture
357 E 1200 S
Customform Countertops
317 North Main Street
Cutler's Inc
255 North State Street
CWS
384 Commerce Loop
D & C Excavation & Hauling
Danna Cherrington, PO Box 970867
D C Design
483 N 70 W
D Scott Nuttall Construction
Scott Nuttall, 875 S Orem Blvd # 3
Dan's All Phase Carpentry
Dan Vance, 209 N 50 E
Dave Harward Inspections
Dave Harward, 715 E 200 N
David's Electrical
David Rawson, 506 S 1000 W
DCD Plumbing Inc
576 N 100 W
Deck-It Decks
1034 Industrial Park Dr
Dependable Plumbing Inc
Donald Selby, 1225 S 1840 W
Design Marble & Contractor Services
488 West 2000 South
Design West Carpets & Interior
Brent Belliston, 130 S State St
Design West Carpets & Interiors Inc
130 S State St
Designer Contractor Svc
488 W 2000 S
Designer Marble
Spencer Lindsey, 861 Industrial Park Dr
Designer Marble & Contractor Services
861 Industrial Park Dr
Diamond Peak Development
Mitch Mc Cuistion, 1761 W Business Park Dr
Diamondback Exterior Inc
884 N 1430 W
Double D Bolt
1165 North 1565 West
Drain Surgeons
Kevin Parker, PO Box 1038
Drywall Surgeons
1382 W Center St
Duraflex Products LLC
Richard Roberts, 1088 Industrial Park Dr
Durfey & Sons Comms
775 W 1200 N
Durham Plumbing & Heating Co
Ray Bailey, 306 S 800 W
E B Cropper Roofing
E B Cropper, 930 S State St # 200
Eagar All Temperature
Sarah Eagar, 168 W Geneva Rd
Eager All Temperature Htg & AC
Kim Eagar, 1168 N Geneva Rd
Egbert Electronics
Mark Egbert, 1111 W 180 N
EVCO House of Hose
113 North 1200 West
Excel Stucco
1089 N 900 W
Excellence In AC & Htg
Brent Merritt, 523 S State St
Excellence in Air Conditioning & Heating
523 S State St
Farnell's Carpet & Vinyl
204 East 400 South
Farnworth- Randy
540 N 1200 W
Fastenal CO
1549 West 960 North
Ferg-N-Sons
306 W 400 S
Finch Plumbing & Mechanical
315 W 1200 N
Fincon
Larry Finch, 1486 E 970 N
Fireplace Place
1678 N State St
First Hand Drywall Paint
Clair Call, 450 E 1200 N
First Response Heating & Air Conditioning
530 Commerce Rd
Fisk J Designs LC
931 W Center St
Florida Tile Ceramic Ctr
Scott Henson, 625 N 1200 W
Florida Tile Service Center
625 N 1200 W
Foam Fab
Marc Stephenson, 165 N 1330 W # C5
Freeway Gardens
1200 West Univ Parkway
Frisby Stephen R Construction CO
876 S 635 W
G L Heaton Roofing
Gerry L Heaton, 1522 W 400 S
Gardner's Concrete
1356 W Center St
Gary Richmond Painting
1099 W 150 N
Geneva Rock Products Inc
1565 W 400 N
Gl Heaton Roofing
1502 W 400 S
Gleim General Constr
1243 E 530 N
Golden Landscaping
165 North 1330 West
Golightly Kyle Construction & Design
61 N 1200 E
Greg Peay Construction Corp
Greg Peay, 879 S Orem Blvd
Hacking James L Inc
466 Commerce Rd
Harbor Freight Tools
157 North State Street
Hardware Express
Mark Collins, 478 S Geneva Rd
Harper Tile
Greg Harper, 292 Heather Rd
Harristone
1678 North State Street
Harward Dave Construction
715 E 200 N
Harward Irrigation Systems
152 West Center Street
Hathaway Ent Custom Painting
Dan Hathaway, 262 S 1065 W
Hawkins Electrical
1757 S 400 E
Headman Lawn Care
321 South Vineyard Road
Heaton G L Roofing
1522 W 400 S
Heritage Mechanical
1160 N 1200 W
Hogan Remodel & Repair
Philip Hogan, 604 E 600 S
Holliman Siding & Home Improvement
1292 W 635 S
Home Free Inc
Richard French, 51 W Center St # 123
Homestead Contractors Corp
Matt Whipple, PO Box 423
Hovik Refrigeration Inc
Stephen Hovik, 1095 N 1000 E
Hunt Electric
1275 S 800 E
Inouye Design LLC
584 S State St
Intermountain Bobcat
754 N 400 W
Intermountain Concrete Specialties
491 S 1325 W
Intermountain Concrete Specs
Corey Ellis, 491 S 1325 W
Ironwood Industries
1106 South 1680 West
It's Vinyl
Richard Mattinson, 1163 N 1565 W
Ives Woodturning Inc
Eldon Ives, 1535 W 960 N
Ivory Homes
138 E 1570 N
J & M Painting
Jeff Larson, 413 E 330 N
J 2 Homes
593 W 800 N
J 2 Homes Inc
Scot Jones, PO Box 779
J B Carpentry Inc
773 W 550 S
J Welch Builders
1526 S Geneva Rd
J2 Homes Incorporated
P.O. Box 779
James E Mangum Plumbing
Kevin Mangum, 525 N 900 E
James L Hacking Construction
James Hacking, 436 Commerce Rd
Jebco Construction
Jerry Earl, PO Box 369
JF Construction
1546 S 280 E
Jimmy Zufelt Construction Co
Jimmy Zufelt, 505 N 1500 W
Joe Hillman
1345 N 950 W
John Deere Landscapes
1187 North 1200 West
JTB Construction & Drywall
Todd Bowen, 1032 S Geneva Rd
Juddwest Fireplace Mantels
1386 W Center St
K C Construction Co
Kevin Christensen, PO Box 1951
Ken's Drywall
Neal Baker, 237 E 1000 N
Kendall Construction
357 S 900 W
Kennedy Roofing
35 E 1700 S
Kenny Seng Construction
Kenny Seng, 250 N Orem Blvd
Kimco Fire Protection
532 South 1325 West
Klayton Construction Inc
777 E 500 N
KMB Solid Surface Countertops
936 Industrial Park Drive
Knight Wayne Construction
2052 S 50 E
KRB Creative Closets
165 N 1330 W Unit C4
Kuhni Landscaping
Po Box 971
L & T Construction
215 S Orem Blvd
Lancaster Construction Inc
Bernell Lancaster, 747 W 165 S
Larkin Appliance & Electric
Roger Larkin, 1092 N 75 E
M & M Woods
1005 N 1200 W
M & R Construction
720 North 530 East
M D Restoration
Eric Mabey, 471 N 500 W
Mac Builders & Assoc
Dennis Mc Donald, 1044 Industrial Park Dr
Marble & Granite Solutions Inc
Daniel Nelson, 111 N Geneva Rd
Mark Campbell Construction
Mark Campbell, 336 N 1000 E
Masco Contractor Svc
Christian Peck, 292 Mountain Way Dr
Mc Coy's Quality Carpets
Johnny Mc Coy, 190 N State St
Mc Kell Excavation
Rick Mc Kell, 165 N 1330 W
Mc Neil Concrete Cutting
Todd Mc Neil, 633 W 1600 N
MCD Plumbing
David Mc Daniel, 1698 S 400 W
McKell Excavation
165 N 1330 W
MD Restoration
471 N 500 W
Meadow Wood Custom Doors
185 Mountain Way Dr
Mending Shed
1735 South State Street
Michael Lee Design
Michael V Lee, 714 W 550 S
Midwest Floor Coverings
1592 W Center St
Millgate Construction
527 W 1160 N
Mjb Fence Inc
1111 W 105 N
Mk Construction
1360 Sandhill Rd
Modern Heating & Sheet Metal
Joseph Park, 561 Commerce Rd
Morris Electric
Raymond Morris, 960 N 1200 W
Mountain Aire Heating & Cool
Mark Neilsen, 1183 S 1480 W
Mountain Aire Heating & Cooling
1183 S 1480 W
Mountain West Plumbing Inc
Alan Finch, 1108 E 680 N
Mountainland Supply CO
1505 West 130 South
Muddy Boys
115 N Geneva Rd
Muddy Boys Drywall
Ray Taylor, 115 N Geneva Rd
Narciso Construction Inc
1979 Ribbonwood Rd
National Restoartion
Don Walker, 1452 W Business Park Dr
National Restoration
1460 W Business Park Dr
Nature Works
786 East 500 North
Nicolson Construction
David Nicolson, PO Box 946
Ogden's Carpet Outlets
374 North State Street
Old World Design L.C.
489 N Orem Blvd
Old World Stone Imports
1514 West 400 South
One Hour Heating & Air Cndtng
James Larsen, 530 Commerce Rd
Overman Concrete Inc
280 N Geneva Rd
Overstock Spas
533 N 1200 W
Parcell Construction
Walt Parcell, 248 S State St
Park Ladder CO
863 East 500 North
Paul Garner's Construction
625 Cherapple Dr
Paularawla Landscaping
1085 West 400 South
Phillips Turf
1177 North 415 West
Platinum Systems
Jared Ostler, 1156 W 675 N
Powell & Powell Enterprises
896 W 1500 N
Powerhouse Electric
1156 W 675 N
Premier Marble & Granite
Dennis Wagner, 931 N 1430 W
Prime Landscape & Design
356 West 840 South
Pro Building Svc Inc
623 Timpanogos Cir
Pro Systems Painting
Chandler Childs, 265 Mountainlands Dr
Professional Roof Systems
1433 N 600 W
Q Concrete
Scott Cusick, 472 N Geneva Rd
Quinn Gillman Countertops Inc Corian
983 North 1580 West
R F Christiansen Construction
Richard Christiansen, 263 E 1000 S
Rainmaker Of Utah
363 W 800 N
Randal Quality Construction
Alan Squires, PO Box 960
Randy's General Contracting
Randy Farnworth, PO Box 427
RasmuSoft Wares Web Services
222 N 1200 W, Ste 18
Rdg Construction
Robert Gren, 117 S 860 E
Real Plumbing and Heating
432 W 1640 S
Real Plumbing Heatng & Air
Ron Real, 432 W 1640 S
Restoration Xperts
1388 W Center St
Richmond Gary Painting & Decorating
1099 W 150 N
Rick Casper Stucco
Rick Casper, 1113 W 1600 N
Rick Casper Stucco Shop
Rick Casper, 1385 W 465 S
RKB Inc
Robert Karl Benson, 997 N 350 E
Roberts Mechanical
Rick Roberts, 966 N 1650 W
Robinson Construction
1433 N 1200 W
Robison Home Builders
Gene Robison, 929 S Carterville Rd
Rock Solid
1165 West 780 North
Rock Solid Home Inspections
1058 N 500 W
Rocky Mountain West Constr
1415 E 840 N
Rocky Mountain Windows & Doors Inc
505 N 1200 W
Root Master Sewer & Drain Clng
Scott Mansfield, PO Box 970695
S & S Builders Hardware
1296 West 635 South
Sandstrom Architects PC
845 S 220 E
Scott's Tile
Scott Bennett, 936 N Geneva Rd
Seal Source
Kym Nelson, 845 E 1200 S
Seating Innovations LLC
445 West 1260 North
SENG Kenny Construction
250 N Orem Blvd
Set In Stone Tile & Design Inc
1161 W 780 N
Siding Guys
95 W 750 N
Siding Guys Inc
1506 W 400 S
Signature Carpentry & Contracting

Signature Curbing
738 W 1850 N
Skip Dunn & Sons Excavating
Skip Dunn, 230 N Geneva Rd
Skip Dunn Excavating
230 N Geneva Rd
Soap Box
353 South State Street
Specialized Hardwood Floors
558 S 130 W
Spectrum Construction-Utah
Ron Snowden, 1774 Sage Hen Rd
Sprinkler Supply
375 W 800 N
Sprinkler Supply CO
705 North Orem Boulevard
Squeaky Clean Cleaning
Jodi Piatt, 539 S 590 E
Standard Fence Inc
1111 W 105 N
Standard Plumbing Supply CO
1486 West Center Street
Stephen R Frisby Construction
Stephen R Frisby, 876 S 635 W
Steve Biegler Construction Inc
Steve R Biegler, PO Box 1742
Steven's Wire Connections
1140 N 50 E
Stewart's Pest Control & Lawn Service
1602 West Business Park Drive
Stock Building Supply
1640 North State Street
Stonehenge Granite
1084 South 1680 West
Stuart Awning
1329 N State St
Sunrock Masonry Products
1570 W 200 N
Sunrock Masonry Supply
1565 West 400 North
Superior Plumbing & Heating
1411 N State St
Swanson Building Materials Inc
Mark Young, 345 Mountain Way Dr
Tate Construction & Remodel
Aaron Tate, 131 N 1330 W
Taylor Window & Door
Sam Taylor, 229 N 220 W
The Carpet Shoppe
1272 North State Street
The Muddy Boys
115 N Geneva Rd
The Wood Floor Warehouse
772 N 1200 W
Three Day Kitchen & Bath
Tyler Shurtz, 69 W 500 S
Timberline Log Homes
915 N State St
Timberline Tool Repair
1380 West Center Street
Timberline Woodworker's Supply
1402 West Center Street
Timp Lighting Control
Forrest Kelsey, 1061 N State St
TIMP Sprinkler
8 East 265 North
Tom Marrott Electrical
Tom Marrott, 1062 N 75 E
Total Climate Supply
1433 W 130 S
Triple A Landscaping
172 South State Street
Trophy Homes
Stan Ricks, 758 S 400 E
Trophy Homes Inc
Eric Praag, 758 S 400 E
Tuff Shed
1187 N 1200 W
Tuff Shed Inc
Clay Egan, 1187 N 1200 W
Turner Heating
Ron Turner, 498 S 1325 W
Two Brothers Painting
Jeffrey A Wartena, 632 N 300 E
Ubuildit
1427 S State St, Ste 100
Utah County Equipment & Supply
475 W 2000 S
Utah Owner Builder
Brian Edholm, 215 Mountainlands Dr
Utah Roofing- A-Star Roofing & Construction Incorporated

Utah Valley Fruit Growers Inc
186 East 800 South
Utah Valley Home Builders Associates
1457 E 840 N
Venice Flooring
1738 S State St
Vinylworks International Inc
Dave Francom, PO Box 43
Wade Payne Construction
Wade Payne, 425 S 800 E
Walrap Unlimited
Mike Terry, 863 W 530 N
Wasatch Developers Inc
220 E 800 S
Wayne Knight Construction
2052 S 50 E
Westco Carpets & Interiors
1814 N State St
Westec Electric Co
Steven Bankhead, 1055 N State St
Western Star Construction
Steve Hamilton, 1182 N 1565 W
Western States Precision
Jason C Warner, 1028 W 1375 N
Whipple Wilford Electric Inc
1959 N 205 W
Willowwood Turf
1355 West 400 North
Wood-I Inc
David A Hansen, 185 Mountain Way Dr
Woodstock Finishing
281 South Vineyard Road #107
World Development
95 E 400 N




Contractors near me in Orem 84057