Salt Lake City 12 June 19 | 24h service in Salt Lake City because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Salt Lake City

Feel free to get the job done today in Salt Lake City by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






1st Cash Pawn
3333 South State Street
(801)461-0279
3 D Art Incorporated
5165 West 4900 South
(801)966-1372
3 Day Blinds
5969 South State Street
(801)264-1850
3D Sheet Metal Contractors
716 W 300 S
(801) 478-0112
3rd Little Pig Construction
Doug Eskelson, 2494 Promontory Dr
(801)485-5432
4 Seasons Affordable Painting
1603 W Sunset Ave
(801)974-0754
4 Seasons Property Services
3348 S 275 E
(801) 463-6900
4 Seasons Property Svc
PO Box 65304
(801)463-6900
4-Seasons Garages By Esprit Construction
1474 S 700 W
(801) 557-7313
60th Street Productions
5986 Dixie Dr
(801)967-2036
A & B Mechanical Contrs Inc
Gary Sander, 272 W 3620 S
(801)263-1700
A & E Alternator & Starter
264 West 800 South
(801)328-8689
A & J Corporation DBA Electric Beach
2621 S 3270 W
(801) 582-2190
A & K Plumbing
Art Millet, 455 Hollywood Ave
(801)221-5118
A & O Stucco Inc
3288 S 4300 W
(801) 964-6326
A & R Construction Inc
6338 Canyon Cove Dr
(801)277-9849
A & R Construction Incorporated
6338 Canyon Cove Dr
(801) 277-9849
A & S Quality Painting
Daren Anderson, 1485 Ramona Ave
(801)561-4472
A & T Bolt & Anchoring Systems
379 West 6500 South
(801)266-8851
A A A Auto Air & Speedometer Repair
4651 Riverside Drive
(801)262-4404
A A A Tent & Awning CO
3125 South State Street
(801)486-4161
A A Carbide Inc
George S Laws, 1275 W 2100 S
(801)486-4881
A A Laughlin Design Associates Inc
1371 Ramona Avenue
(801)485-8634
A A Tree Service
1225 West Crystal Avenue
(801)908-6913
A Better PLC & Temperature
747 Pacific Ave
(801)325-0001
A Better PLC & Temperature Control
747 Pacific Ave
(801) 325-0001
A Better Service CO
494 East 5900 South
(801)265-3944
A BS
2965 South Main Street
(801)486-3481
A Dutchman Tree Care LLC
6089 Settlers Point Drive
(801) 965-1593
A Fence Co
Earl Anthony, PO Box 27051
(801)966-6724
A G Body Inc
1005 South 300 West
(801)355-9660
A M I Roofing Inc
Po Box 27801
(801) 485-5580
A Mac Aluminum Products Inc
Robert Eigesualdo, 2150 S 1300 E # 500
(801)364-1891
A P & M Specialties
Roger Sprague, 536 N 1000 W
(801)364-2132
A Plus Sewer & Water Co
John Young, 2950 W 500 S
(801)975-7272
A Turfrific Lawn
5942 Stratler Street
(801)685-8873
A U Construction
Albert Urquidi, 1045 Millbert Ave
(801)486-7465
A Unique Blend
3005 Highland Drive
(801)486-4033
A Urethane Service & Supply CO
2200 W 2300 S
(801) 974-0995
A Valley Fence Co
Russ Bishop, PO Box 522223
(801)963-4166
A World Of Tile
80 E 3750 S
(801)288-9999
A+ Handyman West Valley
4473 Manhatten Dr
(801) 209-1945
A-1 Casters & Equipment Inc
710 West 1700 South
(801)975-7917
A-1 Co
Gary Rutta, 6531 Alfred Cir
(801)263-1616
A-1 CO Fireplace Specialists
6531 Alfred Cir
(801) 263-1616
A-1 Concrete Contractors
3659 Cree Dr
(801) 968-1514
A-1 Handyman & Painting
2247 East Atkin Avenue
(801) 694-0337
A-1 Handyman Services
5476 Peggy Ln
(801) 414-2940
A-1 Kitchens & Tops LLC
2620 South 300 West
(801)486-3260
A-1 Saw & Mower Service
5433 South 4015 West
(801)967-1683
A-AAA Cheaper Rooter
Joe Robinson, 3434 Bengal Blvd
(801)943-1505
A-Aaabracadabra
Kent Whipple, 47 S 1000 W
(801)355-9898
A-Abco Heating & Air Cond
Michael Mayor, 2896 E 3300 S
(801)467-0222
A-ACCUAIRE Hvac
Steven R Folkerson, 1476 E 4200 S
(801)278-4041
A-Advanced Heating & Air Conditioning
145 W 5878 S
(801) 262-2430
A-Bec Painting & Concrete
3470 Beaver St, Unit B
(801) 965-1968
A-C Electric Inc
729 South 330 West
(801) 364-1747
A-One Exterminators
Po Box 702175
(801)968-3370
A-Rock Asphalt
1636 Pioneer Rd
(801) 973-9200
A-SHED USA
Jeff Anderson, 2870 S 400 W
(801)485-2424
A-Universal Svc
James Wayman, 970 W 1860 S
(801)886-3278
A2D Roofing & Remodeling
Boyd Thatcher, PO Box 70131
(801)963-0795
A2z Handyman Service
4217 Normandie Ln
(801) 293-0808
Aa-Ask US About Zoning
4000 Highland Dr
(801) 277-6912
AAA Harristone at Stone Garden Pre-Cast
4477 Commerce Dr
(801) 268-2391
AAA Metals Finishing Inc
1578 S 300 W
(801) 485-9385
Aairow Comfort Inc
Rick Mears, 3056 S 1030 W
(801)256-0076
Aaron's Affordable Plumbing
Dennis Workman, 4368 Weymouth Cir
(801)955-9455
ABC Supply CO
5602 South 300 West
(801)281-3232
ABCO Ind Sales
Michael Mayer, 180 S 300 W # 312
(801)359-4643
ABCO Industrial Sales
180 S 300 W
(801) 359-4643
ABEC Concrete
416 W 3900 S
(801)747-3526
Abey Construction
Abey Baraghoshi, 6358 Canyon Cove Dr
(801)272-9699
About Countertops
6130 South 350 West Suite 1
(801)288-0054
Abrasive Blast Co.
3505 W 900 S
(801) 972-0210
ABS Inc
1025 E 3825 S
(801) 262-7585
Absolute Constructors
6450 Cottonwood St
(801) 685-8886
Absolute Hardwood Floors
Rob Littlefield, 3189 S 4355 W
(801)243-3487
Accent Concrete Coatings
Paul Clark, PO Box 71281
(801)268-9919
Accent Decor Interiors
3855 Highland Drive
(801)278-4601
Accent Doors & Trim
4800 South 150 West
(801)288-1411
Accent Surfaces
4103 South 500 West
(801) 269-0701
Accent Window Well Covers
319 Bryan Ave
(801)824-7432
Ace
Lynn Nichols, 4754 S 500 W
(801)550-1170
Ace Air Conditioning & Heating
Art Thraen, 360 W 6100 S # A
(801)943-1234
Ace Air Conditioning Heating
360 W 6100 S
(801) 943-1234
Ace Electrical
Richard Erney, 3575 S West Temple # 7
(801)266-3848
Ace Hdw At Olympus Hills
3939 Wasatch Blvd
(801)424-1414
Ace Pest Control
Wasatch Frnt
(801)266-1455
ACM
255 E 400 S, #107
(801) 363-1306
Acme Contractors Inc
Kelly Christensen, PO Box 22503
(801)364-3050
Action Locksmiths
Sugarhouse Airport
(801)355-4466
Action Plumbing

(801) 274-2254
Action Roofing
Mark Patterson, 4430 W 5740 S
(801)982-7724
Actuated Prototype
632 Girard Ave
(801)359-6232
ACW Construction
Alex Wilson, 7720 Brighton Way
(801)947-5896
Adamson Custom Painting
Robert Adamson, 215 Hill Ave # 1
(801)631-1922
ADAR'S Ace
992 E 5750 S
(801)264-9792
Add Design
James Loveless, 180 S 300 W # 220
(801)553-1329
Adib's Rug Gallery
3092 South Highland Drive
(801)484-6364
Advance Foam Plastics Inc
111 W Fireclay Ave
(801) 265-3465
Advance Supply CO
5100 Commerce Drive
(801)262-1645
Advanced Building Products
Craig Marsh, 3052 S 460 W
(801)908-0377
Advanced Epoxy Solutions
Todd Harris, 2320 SW Temple
(801)468-8281
Advanced Gas Equipment
555 West 3900 South # A
(801)263-9646
Advanced Interior Systems
55 W Louise Ave
(801) 467-9138
Advanced Marble
3072 S 300 W
(801) 466-0597
Advanced Painting
6618 Hawksbill Cir
(801) 268-0715
Advanced Restoration LLC
2500 Decker Lake Blvd, Ste 22
(801) 886-1740
Advanced Roof Technology
5471 Quaking Aspen Dr
(801) 268-2402
Advanced Window Products
3052 S 460 W
(801) 908-0377
Advantage Roofing & Construct
Jess Wilkerson, 2833 Wainwright Rd
(801)599-6065
Advantage Siding & Windows
Bill Strader, 549 Billinis Rd
(801)313-0575
Advantage Window & Door
264 Glendale Street
(801) 269-9000
AE Opus
2875 Decker Lake Dr
(801) 746-0456
Aegis Home inspection
1911 Orchard Dr
(801) 274-0246
Aerie Excavation
4525 Wasatch Blvd
(801)272-2887
Affordable Heating & Cooling
155 Baird Ave
(801)261-0924
Affordable Siding and Custom MFG
312 Anderson Avenue
(801)288-1810
Afgd Glass
3515 South 300 West
(801)268-2521
After Hours Heating & AC
Glenn Schmidt, 6083 Long Valley Ct
(801)966-1901
After Hours Heating & Air Conditioning
6083 Long Valley Ct
(801) 966-1901
AG Truck Equipment CO
1220 Legacy View Street
(801)975-0400
Aim Builders
1535 E 3300 S # 4
(801)474-3233
Aime Inc
Aaron Isaacsen, 3532 S West Temple
(801)685-9399
Air Comfort Heating & Air Cond
Donald Weaver, 145 W 2950 S
(801)466-3583
Air Comfort Heating & Air Conditioning
145 W 2950 S
(801) 484-4511
Air Conditioning & Heating Supply Inc
1771 S 450 W
(801) 486-2083
Air Control
Daniel Raitani, 5118 W 8720 S
(801)949-7535
Air Control Systems
Scott Bennett, 6990 W 4065 S
(801)598-9055
Air Design Heating & Cooling
325 Erickson Ln
(801) 264-8292
Air Experts
2009 S 4130 W
(801)972-8300
Air Experts Comfort Zone
2009 S 4130 W, Unit 3
(801) 972-8300
Air Tech Mechanical
Dustin Hardy, 2852 S Redwood Rd
(801)978-3389
Air West Hvac
2724 S 3600 W # G
(801)840-8400
Air-Rite CO
5585 Commerce Dr
(801) 262-9211
Aire Flo Heating & Air Conditioning
3362 S Main St, #a
(801) 487-0876
Aire-Flo Heating & Air Cond
Earl Hemmert, PO Box 65508
(801)487-0876
Aire-Fresh F Matic of Utah
Po Box 265
(801) 532-3801
Airgas Dry Ice
1211 Pioneer Road
(801)977-9215
AK Smith Architect
3194 S 1100 E
(801) 483-2434
AKR Whipple Plumbing & Htg
Dan Slaughter, PO Box 16145
(801)562-1376
Aladdin Industries Inc
150 West 2950 South
(801)486-1000
Alan Kruckenberg Construction
6776 S 1300 E
(801)352-1511
Alder Construction CO
3939 S 500 W
(801) 266-8856
Alder's Building Specialties
6676 South 400 West
(801)262-9700
Alkusari Stone
3789 South 300 West Suite A
(801)743-6466
All American Cultured Marble Inc
150 W 4800 S, Ste 27
(801) 266-9722
All Custom Heating & Air Cond
Steve Trolson, 4364 Mark Read St
(801)966-9231
All Custom Heating & Air Conditioning
4364 Mark Read St
(801) 966-9241
All Home Svc
Chad Serna, 7655 S Locust St
(801)243-0926
All In One Painting
Mark OBrien, 3394 W 1987 S
(801)573-0967
All Points Electric
2009 South 4130 West
(801) 595-6755
All Professional Tree Experts
6114 Patti Drive
(801)969-8733
All Purpose Windows & Doors Warehouse
2511 South State Street
(801)487-8807
All Seasons Construction & Maintenance
2443 Progress Dr
(801) 972-0085
All Seasons Roofing & Home
Andy Lindquist, 2884 Devereaux Way
(801)566-4462
All Seasons Siding
Kenneth Foote, PO Box 9744
(801)487-6756
All Surface Refinishing
2585 South State Street
(801)466-9000
All Things Included Handyman Services
1888 Southmoor Dr
(801) 347-6496
All Trades Contractors Licensing School
3646 S Redwood Rd
(801) 973-9912
All Types Roofing Inc
Christy White, PO Box 70734
(801)954-8181
All Weather Exterior
Mark Newkirk, 4080 W 1820 S
(801)424-1100
All Weather Waterproofing
181 W Haven Ave
(801) 467-4270
All-Coast Forest Products Inc
1275 South 3090 West
(801)975-8363
All-In-One Vegetation Management
5585 Commerce Drive Suite 16
(801)262-2333
All-Pro Asphalt
5384 Riley Ln
(801) 284-5990
Allen Gregory L Archtct
420 East South Temple
(801)595-6700
Allen-Millo Associates
366 S 500 E
(801) 532-5357
Alliance Building & Constr
Ken Mc Garrity, 3391 Winesap Rd
(801)944-1020
Alliance Building & Construction
3391 Winesap Rd
(801) 944-1020
Allied Electric Sign & Awning
1920 South 900 West
(801)972-6837
Allied Electric Sign & Awning Company
1920 South 900 West
(801)393-5536
Allsop Dale A & Associates
4186 S 2700 E
(801) 272-2588
Allwest Sales and Service
4520 West 2100 South
(801)886-9100
Allworks Inc.
370 Woodlake Dr
(801) 266-8307
ALMY Donald
5493 Highwood Dr
(801) 969-6579
Alpine Concrete Construction
745 Little Matterhorn Dr
(801) 281-1508
Alpine Construction Service
4505 Park Hill Dr
(801) 274-0608
Alpine Drywall
2759 S 300 W, Ste E
(801) 484-1626
Alpine Drywall & Floor Cvrng
Dennis Niggeling, PO Box 65377
(801)484-1626
Alpine Gas Fireplaces
1300 East 2236 South
(801)487-4446
Alpine Homes
6878 W 3100 S
(801)250-4900
Alpine Supply
3311 Parkway Boulevard
(801)972-0477
Alpine Tile & Supply
Aubrey Guynn, PO Box 65188
(801)467-6575
Alpine Tile & Supply Inc
3058 South 300 East
(801)467-6575
Alside Supply Center
915 West 2610 South
(801)972-4729
Alta Air
Jeff Barnes, 3056 S 1030 W
(801)886-2582
Alta Air Conditioning Heating-Humidifiers
3056 S 1030 W
(801) 886-2582
Alta Consulting Group Inc
David W Allen, 7085 Watermill Way
(801)301-8513
Alta Electric
Casey Willesen, 2880 S Main St # 206
(801)998-8100
Alternative Mechanical
28 E Fireclay Ave
(801) 261-8523
Alumaline Home Improvements
Tracy L Branch, 2210 S Main St
(801)485-0073
Aluminum Lock Roofing
Vardell Taylor, 840 W 1700 S # 10
(801)484-3321
Aluminum Lock Shingles
840 W 1700 S, #10
(801) 974-0206
Aluminum Shingle Co
3637 S 300 W
(801)269-9405
AMCO American Roofing CO
3637 South 300 West
(801)269-1276
AMCO Construction CO
3637 S 300 W
(801) 262-3544
American Building Components
Joe Hanson, 1155 W 2300 N
(801)363-6600
American Drywall
216 W Winchester St
(801) 265-9030
American Exteriors
1864 Parkway Blvd
(801) 973-9048
American Fence Co Inc
Duke Maxfield, 3310 S West Temple
(801)487-7431
American Hintech
2734 South 3600 West Suite F
(801)967-2066
American Home Technology Inc
Allen K Sudweeks, 1725 Logan Ave
(801)467-4962
American Institute of Architects
329 Pierpont Ave, Ste 100
(801) 532-1727
American Leak Detection
2852 S Redwood Rd
(801) 582-2700
American Olean
2922 S 300 W
(801) 466-9736
American Olean Tile
Trace Warren, 2922 S 300 W
(801)466-9736
American Roofing
Brent Yorgason, 3637 S 300 W
(801)269-1051
American Roofing CO
3637 South 300 West
(801)269-1051
American Saw & Hammering Inc
3202 South West Temple
(801)467-4903
American Specialty Glass Inc
2950 W 500 S
(801) 886-1636
American Stone
4040 S 300 W
(801) 262-4300
American Stucco & Plastering
Charles Mast, 165 Ideal Ln
(801)466-8164
American Stucco and Plastering
165 Ideal Ln
(801) 466-8164
Americom Technology
5123 Commerce Dr
(801) 892-0500
AmeriGas Propane LP
1212 Beck St
(801)322-5878
Ameritech Coatings Inc
534 W 800 S
(801) 322-2264
Ames Construction
3737 W 2100 S
(801) 977-8012
Ames Craig L Archtct
5263 Commerce Dr
(801) 266-4669
Ames Taping Tool Systems CO
4125 S Main St, Ste E
(801) 262-9787
AMI Roofing Inc
Aaron Iversen, PO Box 27801
(801)485-5580
Anchored Construction
Nathan Braack, 1295 E 6600 S
(801)293-9332
Anderson Kim Architect
350 W 800 N
(801) 355-4558
Anderson Masonry Inc
5900 Jordan Canal Rd
(801) 967-8020
Andrus Heating & Air Conditioning
5180 Commerce Dr
(801) 281-0081
Andy Monaco Construction Co
Andy Monaco, 3489 S 2000 E
(801)272-1400
Andy's Trenching
5068 Charlene Ln
(801) 966-4256
Anshen & Allen Architects Inc
307 W 200 S
(801) 596-2212
Any One Call Does All
Matt Chadwick, PO Box 70477
(801)250-4103
AOKI Landscaping CO
1496 East 7335 South
(801)942-2654
Apex Whirlpool Bath Company
392 West Winchester Street
(801)268-1565
Apollo Marble & Granite
153 W 4650 S
(801) 685-2444
Apollo Rooter
Blake Bird, PO Box 520927
(801)466-4994
Aposian Earth Works
6570 West 3500 South
(801)252-7460
Appliance Parts Company
2181 California Avenue
(801)975-1221
Approved Home Inspection Inc
1710 Herbert Ave
(801) 583-8000
Approved Painting
Joshua Manwaring, 4511 W 5780 S
(801)652-4378
Aqua Duct
Greg Fortney, 3026 Crescent Dr
(801)483-1700
Aquastar
958 Jewell Ave
(801) 972-5793
Aragorn Construction LLC
1329 Rebecca Cir
(801) 278-9896
Arborcare-Arborscape Inc
3268 West 900 South
(801)972-8733
Arc Artel Architecture
331 S Rio Grande St
(801) 364-2725
Arch Estate Construction
928 Garfield Ave
(801) 557-2560
Archer Construction Inc
Kevin Merritt, PO Box 16063
(801)486-6353
Archiplex Group
1135 S West Temple
(801) 961-7070
Architectural Building Supply
2965 South Main Street
(801)486-3481
Architectural Design West Inc
230 E South Temple St
(801) 539-8221
Architectural Glass Works
2640 South 300 West
(801)486-7671
Architectural Nexus Inc
2150 S 1300 E
(801) 924-5000
Architectural Stairways Inc
1950 S 4130 W
(801)255-2220
Architectural Stone
3340 South 300 West
(801)485-3399
Archuleta IVO Concrete Contractors
922 S 800 E
(801) 364-8290
Archuleta Mike
6569 Blackstone Rd
(801) 943-5800
Arizona Tile
2114 S 400 W
(801) 463-0010
Arm Construction
4643 Tina Way
(801) 266-4890
Arnell West Inc
3441 S 2200 W
(801) 975-9966
Arnell-West Inc
Jason Arnell, 3441 S 2200 W
(801)975-9966
Array Integrated Systems
Kurt Hansen, 3690 S 500 W # 105
(801)268-2702
ARS Restoration
Jerel Clark, PO Box 511278
(801)485-0300
Art Glass Studio
260 Plymouth Avenue
(801)293-9115
Artes Inc
1309 Jefferson Street
(801)485-4653
Arthur William L Architect
2321 E 1300 S
(801) 532-0717
Artisan Woodworks
Duane Carleton, 3444 W 1987 S
(801)977-0631
Artista Woodworks
55 S 900 W
(801)532-0224
Artistic Lighting & Fireplaces
1533 S Main St
(801) 487-4871
Artspace Redevelopment Co
Stephen Goldsmith, 1204 S 1100 E
(801)531-9378
Ash Grove Cement Co
Ed Cooper, 4885 S 900 E # 201
(801)263-3011
Ash Grove Cement Company - Terminal
81 West Central Avenue
(801)262-6115
Ashco Kehl
3856 W 5400 S
(801)969-3432
Ashco-Kehl
3856 W 5400 S
(801) 969-3432
Ashgrove Cement Co
81 W Central Ave
(801)262-6115
Aspen Counter Tops
158 West 4640 South
(801)269-1530
Aspen Roofing
1102 W 2100 S
(801) 386-5814
Aspen Technologies
1711 S 4650 W
(801) 972-8123
Asphalt Systems Inc
2375 W 1500 S
(801) 972-2757
Assist Inc
218 E 500 S
(801) 355-7085
Associated Electrical Systems
5503 Appian Way
(801)968-8146
Associates Diving and Marine Contractors LC
1473 Pioneer Rd
(801) 886-8887
Atkisson Painting Inc
David Atkisson, 113 S 700 E
(801)363-1018
Atlantis Painting
Francis Mac Kenzie, 4785 W 5015 S
(801)808-8966
Atlas Manufacturing Inc
2211 Warm Springs Rd
(801) 364-1400
Atmosphere Technologies Heating & Air Conditioning
962 W 4800 S
(801) 266-1817
Autocomm Inc
2765 S 850 W
(801) 975-9522
Automotive Industrial Warehouse Inc
3703 Parkway Boulevard
(801)964-6646
Autrand Specialty Contracting
Thomas E Webb, 964 S 200 W
(801)532-1099
Avalon Construction Inc
Chuck Ingram, 2985 S Main St
(801)486-8903
Avery S T Construction
4667 Holladay Blvd
(801) 278-2151
Avid-Air
Thomas Greenwood, 3522 S West Temple
(801)261-8733
Awnings Unlimited
3709 S 500 W
(801) 268-4461
Aztec Steel Systems Inc
4701 S 1065 W
(801) 288-1412
B & B Hardwood Inc
Mark Beverley, 6719 Village Rd
(801)580-2827
B & L Electric Co
Larry Peterson, 5663 S 675 E
(801)266-4675
B & T Masonry
Terry Wilson, 3271 Lester St
(801)975-7169
B K Designs Home Designers
3975 Highland Dr
(801)438-0202
B K Enterprises
6526 S State St
(801) 261-3942
B R J Mechanical
125 S 1400 W
(801) 355-5711
Babcock Design Group Inc
52 Exchange Pl
(801) 531-1144
Bach James & Associates Landscape Architects
853 1st Ave
(801) 531-8899
Backflow Prevention Supply Inc
962 E 900 S
(801) 355-6736
Bailey Drywall & Supply
3507 South 1300 East
(801)467-8280
Baird Robert M Art Glass
3252 South West Temple
(801)486-6375
Baker Brick & Stone
2860 E 7230 S
(801) 942-1399
Balloon Architects
764 Tripp Ln
(801) 268-2663
Bangerter & Hendrickson Enterprises
3251 W 4100 S
(801) 969-6246
Bangerter & Sons
Harlan Bangerter, 3871 S 3200 W
(801)968-6313
Bangerter & Sons Inc
6052 Majestic Meadows Pl
(801)968-7574
Barker Robert B
270 S 1200 E
(801) 583-1408
Barlow Electric Inc
19 Hillcrest Cir
(801) 266-7628
Bartlett John
3408 Highland Dr
(801) 463-0186
Bateman Lynn L
5319 Jordan Canal Rd
(801) 968-7272
Bathroom Doctors Remodeling
140 West Angelo Avenue
(801) 437-7794
Beacon Metals
2770 South West Temple
(801)486-4884
Beaded Puma
1227 East 3300 South
(801)466-5607
Beall Burtch W Jr Archtct
2188 Highland Dr, Ste 208
(801) 467-0922
Becho Incorporated
1815 W 500 S
(801) 973-2035
Beck's Septic Tank Service
609 S 4050 W
(801) 521-7867
Beebe Buildings
Kevin Beebe, PO Box 26214
(801)255-8725
Beecher Walker Architects
3115 Lion Ln
(801) 438-9500
Behunin Landscape Inc
2247 West 6200 South
(801)969-8381
Bellock Construction Co
1732 E 4620 S
(801)277-7805
Bennett Contract Glazing Inc
Mike Lamoreaux, 2191 S 300 W # 6
(801)466-8500
Bennett Woods
1279 College St
(801) 261-2303
Bennett's Sanitation
Tim Bennett, 160 Helm Ave
(801)266-1559
Bennett, Wes Owner - Wes Bennett Construction
1583 E 3115 S
(801) 550-4973
Bergen Distributing
Emil Langeland, 2004 S 825 W
(801)972-3003
Berger Mechanical
1055 Belle Meadows Way
(801)262-5868
Berwin Construction
Roger Rougelot, PO Box 9678
(801)463-7790
Best Buddies International
3333 South 900 East
(801)468-1200
Best Builders Inc
Bill Nielson, 1032 Logan Ave
(801)268-9154
Best Custom Cabinets
3195 S 300 W
(801) 466-4661
Best Plumbing
Ken Neeley, 155 W Wentworth Ave
(801)467-1551
Best Plumbing Heating Inc
Wasatch Dr
(801) 272-9576
Bethel Dan Archtct
707 De Soto St
(801) 355-1465
Beuchert Builders Inc
Brent Beuchert, PO Box 712380
(801)943-8533
Bickmore Carpets & Custom Blinds
135 East 6100 South
(801)268-0545
Big A Power Wash
Teri Scow, 2245 Lake St
(801)466-7149
Big D Construction
404 W 400 S
(801)521-0598
Big D Construction Corp
Jack Livingood, 420 E South Temple # 550
(801)415-6000
Big D Roofing Inc
Daniel Mayoh, 60812 W 3500 S
(801)955-8916
Big M Construction LLC
218 Paxton Ave
(801) 637-7660
Big River Construction
3340 Hunter Ct
(801) 967-4308
Big Valley Plumbing & Heating
122 E Truman Ave
(801)486-3391
Big-D Construction Corporation
404 W 400 S
(801) 415-6000
Bighorn Mechanical Inc
Mindy Nickell, PO Box 18808
(801)966-3340
Bingham Engineering
5160 Wiley Post Way Suite 100
(801)532-2520
Bingham Heating & Air Conditioning
3760 W 3100 S
(801) 964-6555
Binns Dayle Plumbing Inc
4455 Garden Dr
(801) 266-4517
Bird & Sons Seamless Raingutter
2322 Surrey Rd
(801) 968-7079
Bird Construction Inc
Grant Gibbs, 5525 S 900 E # 135
(801)265-8881
Bird Enterprises
Scott Bird, 8917 Alpen Way
(801)296-2473
Bisco Industries Inc
4424 South 700 East Suite 120
(801)263-6616
Bishop Woodcraft
249 W 700 S
(801)983-0404
Black Kite Electric Inc
6867 Pine Rock Dr
(801)733-5483
Blaine R Butcher Painting
PO Box 571156
(801)355-4999
Bland Recycling LLC
6451 W 2100 S
(801) 978-0352
Blazer Structures
47 Orange St, Ste B2
(801) 536-5332
Blh Construction LC
Boyd L Hanson, 886 Rockhill Point Cv
(801)964-5950
Bloomin Buddies Gardening
3118 South 2850 East
(801)463-6555
Blue Rhino
1940 North Redwood Road
(801)532-4254
BMA Inc Booth Management Assistants
3588 W 1820 S
(801) 972-0202
BMW Stone Inc
Bart F Ham, 5425 China Clay Dr
(801)969-9030
BNA Consulting Engineers
635 S State St
(801) 532-2196
BNG Electric Inc
Jeff Gallegos, PO Box 701766
(801)508-7948
Boardwalk Remodeling & Design
Todd Evans, 1116 Richards St
(801)595-6016
Boardwalk Remodeling & Design Inc
1116 Richards St
(801) 595-6016
Bob's Backhoe Service
1058 E 3950 S
(801) 293-3315
Bob's Backhoe Svc
Robert Hofhine, 1058 E 3950 S
(801)293-3315
Bodell Construction Co
Mike Bodell, 586 Fine Dr
(801)261-4343
Boise Cascade Corporation - Building Materials Distribution Division
1020 West 3265 South
(801)973-3943
Bolt & Nut Supply CO
2212 South West Temple
(801)486-0088
Bolt Center
20 West Louise Avenue
(801)486-5007
Bonneville Builders
4885 S 900 E, #208
(801) 263-1406
Bonneville Construction LLC
66 W 3450 S
(801)467-7663
Bonneville Heating & Cooling
3222 Washington St
(801) 484-9979
Bonneville Manufacturing Inc
1584 South 300 West
(801)484-6111
BOTT Larry K Monuments
174 West 4800 South
(801)266-7933
Boudrero Randall C Archtct
420 East South Temple
(801)595-6700
Boulard Heating & Air
Dustin Boulard, 5307 Charlotte Ave
(801)969-4822
Boulard Heating and Air
5307 Charlotte Ave
(801) 969-4822
Bowen Woodcraft Inc
Scott Bowen, 1271 Greenfield Cir
(801)944-7709
Brad Reynolds Construction
Brad Reynolds, PO Box 17958
(801)281-2200
Bradford Perkins General Contr
Bradford Perkins, 2855 Pamela Dr
(801)942-4298
Bradshaw Door Controls
2395 South 2570 West
(801)972-0911
Brady Roofing
2225 S 585 E
(801)487-5151
Brady Roofing & Sheet Metal
2729 Andrew Ave
(801) 883-8703
Brady Samuel J Architects
136 E South Temple St
(801) 595-1752
Braithwaite Masonry
Larry Braithwaite, 1598 W Stratford Ave
(801)972-6588
Brems David Archtct
375 West 200 South
(801)521-8600
Brian Hardman's Painting Inc
5895 Kingston Way
(801)263-6837
Bright Concepts LLC
John Goodell, 4527 S 2300 E # 204
(801)272-8455
Brighton Plumbing
Jim Murray, 7483 Brighton Way
(801)942-2723
Brilliance Blinds
583 Billinis Road Suite 8
(801)975-6564
Brixen & Christopher Architects PC
252 S 200 E
(801) 364-4661
BRJ Mechanical Inc
Bill Johnson, PO Box 271249
(801)355-5711
Brookhaven Homes
PO Box 575791
(801)265-3909
Brown-Foutz CO
2475 Fort Union Blvd
(801) 272-5370
Bruce Electric Co
142 W 3300 S
(801)466-1810
Bruce Plumbing & Heating Co
Bruce Schow, 45 W Burton Ave
(801)466-4426
Brundage Bone Concrete Pl
3131 Washington St
(801)467-2560
Brundle
3063 W 500 S
(801) 973-7571
Brundle & Brundle Construction
Dave Brundle, PO Box 27326
(801)973-7571
Bryan Pons Enterprises
Bryan Pons, 2827 Allred Cir
(801)969-5096
Bryan Wood Works Inc
3019 Pineview Dr
(435)649-2070
Bryan Woodworks
3019 Pine View Dr
(435) 649-2070
Bud Bailey Construction
2300 California Ave
(801) 887-0600
Bud Bailey Construction Co
David Grubb Jr, PO Box 27848
(801)887-0600
Bud Mahas Construction
Bud Mahas, 1670 Siggard Dr
(801)438-0051
Buehner Block CO
2800 S West Temple
(801) 467-5456
Buese Peters Architects
232 Dubei Ct
(801) 521-3335
Buffalo Construction Inc
4223 Holladay Blvd
(801)272-3057
Buffalo Constuction Inc
4223 Holladay Blvd
(801) 272-3057
Building Concepts Inc
Hal Sharp, 2161 E 3380 S
(801)486-1446
Building Dynamics
Harold Irving, PO Box 711297
(801)254-5000
Bunyan Industries
Po Box 651014
(801) 255-8064
Burbidge Concrete Pumping
Von Burbidge, 911 S Rio Grande St
(801)363-6800
Burn's Construction & Design
Laurie Burns, 2615 Commonwealth Ave
(801)487-9344
Burton Lumber
1170 South 4400 West
(801)973-2962
Burton Lumber & Hardware Co
2220 S State St
(801)487-8861
Bush Vernon E Archtct
1473 S 1100 E
(801) 531-1182
Butler & Evans Architects LLC
2061 Murray Holladay Rd
(801) 424-2703
Butterfly Woodworks
1771 S 900 W
(801)973-4000
Buxton Masonry Inc
550 S Main St
(801)532-5965
C & G Floors Inc
Don Gray, 4665 Bonner Cir
(801)262-0518
C & H Construction
Joe Cunningham, 1492 Major St
(801)463-9497
C & J Steel
4850 S 5200 W
(801) 969-8295
C C I Mechanical Inc - Service
760 S Redwood Rd
(801) 973-9005
C C Tile & Remodeling
321 E 2100 S
(801)463-9100
C J Heating & Air Conditioning
6437 Meyers Ln
(801) 262-6924
C M C Heating & A/C
3014 Chaucer Pl
(801) 484-4131
C P M Construction
3006 Highland Dr
(801) 486-5576
C-J Installations
Carl N Lundeberg, 1900 S 300 W
(801)467-9044
Cabinet Innovations
137 W 4640 S
(801) 269-0629
Cabinet World Incorporated
1849 South 3480 West
(801) 972-3777
Cache Valley Electric Technology Services Division
2345 John Henry Dr
(801) 908-6666
Cadena Inc
Pascual Cadena, 850 S 3600 W # A
(801)956-0062
Caffall Tile & Marble
3650 S 300 W
(801) 268-3525
Cal's Interiors & Builders
9504 South Ksel Drive
(801) 942-6408
Calhoun Maintenance Co
750 N Terminal Dr
(801)575-2254
Calico Corners
6150 South State Street
(801)265-9423
Calls Design
48 East Utopia Avenue
(801)466-2671
Camco Construction Inc
Robert Campbell, 1106 E 6600 S
(801)265-9900
Cameron Construction
573 Billinis Rd, Suite 1
(801) 268-3584
Cameron Construction Co
John Cameron, 573 Billinis Rd # 1
(801)268-3584
Cannon Concrete Pumping
H Ulrich, 3010 W 500 S
(801)582-7867
Capital Electric
Jim Thomas, 2500 Decker Lake Blvd # 30
(801)292-6666
Capital Lumber CO
1812 Empire Road
(801)484-2007
Capitol Hill Construction
814 E 100 S
(801) 533-0204
Capitol Industries Inc
2880 S Main St, Ste 100
(801) 486-8409
Capitol Restoration Group
Lisa Vincent, 451 N East Capitol Blvd
(801)355-9901
Card Roofing Inc
1231 E 5840 S
(801)263-3438
Care Free Log Cabins
3260 S Redwood Rd
(801) 972-8255
Caribbean Construction Inc
57 W Fireclay Ave
(801) 269-9913
Carlson Kitchens
2261 E 3300 S
(801) 486-4651
Carman Refrigeration Commercial Sales & Service Inc
633 N 300 W
(801) 364-6162
Carn Enterprise
Greg Karn, 6768 S 2300 E
(801)943-8168
Carpenter-Stringham Architects
522 E 100 S
(801) 328-4259
Carpet Barn
3725 South Redwood Road
(801)973-7046
Carpet Fixer
8496 South Harrison Street Suite ST
(801) 263-0382
Carpet Giant Carpet One
951 E 2100 S
(801) 485-2500
Carpet Giant-Carpet One
6275 Highland Dr
(801) 277-8003
Carport Supply
6914 S 3000 E
(801)942-1487
Carriage House Ethan Allen Galleries
4545 South 900 East
(801)262-2971
Carrier Corp
Chuck Hughes, 400 Ironwood Dr
(801)486-9700
Carroll James L & Associates
455 E 400 S, Ste 403
(801) 359-8517
Carver Sheet Metal Works Inc
1349 Jefferson St
(801) 484-4387
Casey's Plumbing and Repair
3289 S 3450 W
(801) 656-8118
Casper Plumbing Inc
Judd Casper, 8722 Grand Oak Dr
(801)943-2370
Casual Barbeque & Fireplace Inc
555 West 3900 South
(801)263-9646
CATE Equipment Company
2055 Pioneer Rd
(801) 973-2900
CATE Industrial CO
2057 Pioneer Road
(801)974-0555
Cavalier Plumbing LLC
Gary Groscost, PO Box 17895
(801)277-7411
CB Richard Ellis
215 S State St, #100b
(801) 350-0215
CC Tile & Electric
321 E 2100 S
(801) 463-9100
CCI Mechanical Inc
Davis Mullholand, PO Box 25788
(801)225-4000
CDC Restoration & Construction LC
130 Gordon Ln
(801) 261-8525
Cecchini Dennis H Archtct
420 East South Temple
(801)595-6700
Ceco Concrete Construction
345 S 500 E
(801)521-0828
Celebrity Builders
Randy Parrish, 3200 S 6400 W
(801)955-8500
CEM Sales & Service
3154 Washington St
(801) 485-6800
Cenco Inc
45 Columbia Avenue
(801)262-7461
Centennial Electric
Jared Wayman, 4154 Commerce Dr
(801)261-2660
Centimark
411 Ironwood Dr
(801) 484-1309
Central Electric Co Inc
Peter Robbins, PO Box 17897
(801)467-5479
Century 21 Spectra-Preferred Construction
716 E 4500 S
(801) 892-0189
Century Asphalt Paving Inc
3203 S Redwood Rd
(801) 972-0604
Certa Pro Painters
Paul Limburg, 3361 S 200 E # 5
(801)746-3572
Certa Propainters
3361 S 200 E
(801) 746-3572
Certified Disaster Service

(801) 298-9666
Certified Floor Coverings
3003 Highland Dr
(801) 486-2021
Chad Husband Construction
Richard Marshall, 875 Chestnut St
(801)972-1146
Chad Turpin Painting
Chad Turpin, 4491 S 5400 W
(801)969-3726
Challis Stairways
3350 Directors Row
(801)572-1455
Champion Windows Siding
Greg Schoenewe, 3284 W 2100 S
(801)975-0077
Champion Windows Siding & Patio Rooms
3284 W 2100 S
(801) 975-0077
Charles Custom Upholstery
989 Colmar Avenue
(801)973-2329
Chatfield Commercial Construct
Mark Ross Chatfield, 3347 S Main St
(801)484-4174
Chatfield Construction
3347 S Main St
(801) 484-4174
Chavez Inc
4730 Riverside Dr, Ste A
(801) 262-9431
Cheap-O Rooter
John Garrett, 317 E 900th S
(801)544-1141






Licensed professional expert contractors in Salt Lake City 84111