20 July 19 | 24h service in Battle Ground because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Battle Ground

Feel free to get the job done today in Battle Ground by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






3GS Construction
Deloy W Little, 14418 NE 249th St
(360)891-1070
5 Star Painting
Shad Holmes, 506 SE 5th St
(360)521-6045
A & L Remodeling LLC
408 Sw 10th St
(360) 936-7906
A Carpenters Son Inc
24615 NE Stegert Dr
(360)667-0193
A Right Way Constr & Gutter
510 SW 17th Ave
(360)687-8610
A Right Way Construction & Gutter Service
510 SW 17th Ave
(360) 687-8610
A To Z All Trades Construction
Andrea Pirrone, 2210 W Main St # 107-168
(360)686-1107
A Touch of Class Auto Body
2105 Se Grace Ave
(360) 666-0184
A-1 Top Notch Roofing Inc
Kevin Cunningham, 11800 NE 185th St
(360)687-8244
Absolute Concrete
Chuck Gaines, 1908 NW 4th St
(360)687-5946
Absolute Quality Roofing & Rpr
21906 NE 227th Ave
(360)666-9727
Ace Concrete
James Poirier, PO Box 1810
(360)666-3523
Ace Concrete Construction Inc
1311 SE Grace Ave
(360) 666-3523
Action Paving LLC
Po Box 2276
(360) 606-8167
ADK Electric
Alan Kangas, PO Box 2676
(360)666-0153
Advanced Boring Specialists
22704 NE 72nd Ave
(360)666-6640
All County Plumbing
Ron Veach, PO Box 522
(360)883-2506
APE Painting Inc
Dorothy Cavagna, PO Box 265
(360)263-7699
Arnies Electric
PO Box 2403
(360)666-0150
B & L Masonry
Byron Ek, 25200 NE 188th Ct
(360)666-8441
Battle Ground Electric
Ron Habersetzer, PO Box 3127
(360)687-3640
Becker Darryl General Contractor
22317 NE 72nd Ave
(360) 687-2040
Becker's NW Construction Genl
Darryl Becker, 22317 NE 72nd Ave
(360)687-2040
Brabec Homes Inc
Scott Brabec, 20703 NE 101st Ct
(360)892-9502
Bridge Building Supply
28701 Northeast 82nd Avenue
(360)687-2069
Builders Lumber Company
19304 Northeast 112th Avenue
(360)687-1942
Cascade Electrical
19505 NE 142nd Ave
(360) 687-1668
Cascade Vinyl Deck and Fence
20713 NE Basket Flat Rd
(360) 687-4956
Cavanaugh Construction Inc
1309 NW 18th Ct
(360)263-5003
Cavanaugh's Construction
Kerry Cavanaugh, 25107 NE 231st St
(360)687-0017
Cavanaugh's Construction Incorporated
1309 NW 18th Ct
(360) 687-0017
Cedar Factory Outlet
22105 Northeast 72nd Avenue
(360)573-2550
Childrens Home Society North
701 E Main St
(360)687-0375
Clark County Construction
Ron Mc Manamy, PO Box 1778
(360)687-5023
Clark County Excavating
Don Boespflug, 12101 NE 174th St
(360)687-9146
Clark County Powder Co
Paul Mattila, 15533 NE Lucia Falls Rd
(360)687-3563
Clearwater Construction
Craig Johnson, PO Box 1732
(360)263-7126
Coastal Electric
Wade Hammerstrom, PO Box 1215
(360)901-0847
Colonial Northwest- Inc
18522 NE 122nd Ave
(360) 687-4486
Columbia Rim Construction Inc
25401 NE 72nd Ave
(360) 687-9650
Con-Por
Mike Nosko, 16431 NE 107th Ave
(360)256-3584
Countryside Cabinetry
19235 NE 279th St
(360) 687-3689
Crown Voltage
Daniel Tucker, 12607 NE 199th St
(360)666-0995
Custom Precast
Po Box 1900
(360) 687-6677
D J's Electric Inc
David Tapani, 19505 NE 142nd Ave
(360)666-8070
D N Construction
Dean R Nylund, 404 NE 3rd Ave
(360)666-4566
Dad's Decks LLC
25405 NE 227th St
(360) 687-9584
Dalco Electric
20501 NE 237th Ave
(360)666-9473
Dan's Tractor Inc
8012 Northeast 219th Street
(360)687-3000
David T Hazen Construction LLC
408 SW Eaton Blvd, #203
(360) 921-0683
David T. Hazen
P.o. Box 2701
(360) 921-0683
Daybreak Homes Inc
302 E Main St
(360)687-6200
Dennison Marble & Tile
Eric Dennison, 2511 SW 11th Cir
(360)666-0101
E K Plumbing
Gunnar Ek, PO Box 1898
(360)687-4648
Ed's Economy Roofing
Ed Sarkinen, 22713 NE 152nd Ave
(360)687-2963
Efficient Dryer Venting
Alex Gaudet, 25218 NE Berlin Rd
(360)798-5449
Engel Mechanical Inc
Jerry Engel, 105 W Main St # 202a
(360)666-1690
Extreme Quality Painting
Richard Green, 19509 NE 72nd Ave
(360)931-1686
Finn Hill Masonry
Duane Homola, 25116 NE Olson Rd
(360)687-4099
Fisher Construction & Roofing
Dustin Fisher, 18617 NE 101st Ave
(360)666-6123
Fisher Construction and Roofing CO
18617 NE 101st Ave
(360) 666-6123
Five Star Construction
Brett Asplund, 19211 NE 75th Ct
(360)574-8784
Fritz Mechanical
22100 NE 237th Ave
(360) 772-0575
G & C Electric
Gary Fitzgerald, 2321 NW 6th Ave
(360)687-8804
G & C Electric- Inc.
2321 NW 6th Ave
(360) 687-8804
G T Bladeworks
Garry T Tapani, PO Box 2108
(360)666-8821
Gallery Homes
Kerri A Holden, 23711 NE 191st Ct
(360)666-1914
Gaudet Sheet Metal Inc
Alan Gaudet, 19207 NE Erion Rd
(360)883-1687
Gibbs Forest Products Inc
16606 Northeast 102nd Avenue
(360)735-0640
Gregg Construction
Scott Gregg, 400 NW 14th St
(360)721-5507
Gregg Construction, Incorporated
400 NW 14th St
(360) 666-2355
GSRS
22105 NE 72nd Ave
(360) 687-3769
Gt Drywall
7408 NE 269th St
(360)666-5000
GTS Drywall Supply CO Inc
1109 Southeast Grace Avenue
(503)283-2100
GTS Interior Supply
1109 Southeast Grace Avenue
(360)687-2363
Halme Excavating
Pete Halme, 22514 NE 72nd Ave
(360)687-7399
Halme Excavating Inc
22514 NE 72nd Ave
(360) 687-7399
Hanson Construction Co Inc
18915 NE 142nd Ave
(360)687-8005
Harris Metal FAB & Welding
19119 NE 142nd Ave
(360) 687-6273
Heup Richard Construction
14604 NE Axford Rd
(360)687-2181
Hi-School Pharmacy
808 W Main St
(360)687-5133
High Mark Concrete
PO Box 890
(360)263-7873
Home Inspections of Clark County Inc
10411 NE 196th St
(360) 687-7998
Hometown Exterior Designs Inc
P.O.Box 2241
(360) 885-9666
Homola Bros Plumbing
Brandon Homola, 19 SW 4th St
(360)666-1307
Homola Duane Finn Hill Masonry
25116 NE Olson Rd
(360) 687-4099
Ideal Interiors
10304 NE 279th St
(360)687-5658
Integrity Excavating & Constr
Jackie Chumley, 30204 NE 103rd Ave
(360)687-5061
J & R Custom Floor Coverings
17723 NE 110th Ave
(360) 624-2381
J & R Home Service
8404 NE Mason Creek Rd
(360) 687-9673
J & R Home Svc
Jim Pauley, 8404 NE Mason Creek Rd
(360)687-9673
Johnson Creek Homes
10802 NE 183rd St
(360)666-2847
JRT Mechanical
John Tapani, PO Box 1450
(360)666-0330
K & K Contracting
Richard G Kolb, 19519 NE 89th Ave
(360)576-0135
K RG Underground Inc
209 N Parkway Ave
(360) 687-9997
Karmel Painting
Milford Karlsen, 10404 NE 306th St
(360)687-4588
KDOW Construction
Keith Wharton, PO Box 1927
(360)263-5369
Ken-Dee Construction
Deloris Farley, PO Box 6
(360)666-1560
Kim's Precision Excavating Inc
Kim Mickelson, PO Box 747
(360)687-0286
KRG Inc
PO Box 1748
(360)686-3440
KRG Underground Inc
Randy Matson, 209 N Parkway Ave
(360)687-9997
Krieger's Stump Removal
Gary Parton, PO Box 1225
(360)686-0946
Kyle Massie Masonry
Kyle Massie, PO Box 67
(360)903-0556
L & L Custom Homes Inc
1413 NE 13th St
(360)687-3242
L & M Construction
Lowell Mattix, 1112 SW 4th Ave
(360)687-7611
L E Burgess Inc Remodeling
Larry Burgess, PO Box 903
(360)901-5227
Lakewood Gas

(360) 524-2910
Larson Construction Co
Ralph Larson, 19019 NE 118th Ave
(360)687-1597
LCM Contracting Inc
1317 NW 12th Ave
(360)666-6467
LCT Electrical
Larry C Tapani, 28411 NE 201st Ave
(360)687-1494
LE Burgess, Incorporated
808 SE Commerce Ave, #101
(360) 450-5347
Lehner Construction, Incorporated

(360) 356-1672
M J's Plumbing
28318 NE 65th Ave
(360)687-8037
Mac Arthur Landscape & Constr
Donna Mac Arthur, 26409 NE 120th Ave
(360)687-2771
Macarthur Construction
26409 NE 120th Ave
(360) 687-2771
Mack & Company
20602 NE 159th Ave
(360) 687-7701
Master Piece Builders LLC
Andrew Massie, PO Box 750
(360)907-7887
Masters Touch Construction
Brant Rude, PO Box 1321
(360)573-7288
Michael J Simonson
115 S Parkway Ave # 5
(360)666-9018
Mill Creek Custom Homes Inc
Frank Hanson, 6719 NE 216th Cir
(360)687-3957
Mofford Electric
Jerry Mofford, 8315 NE 219th St
(360)687-2578
Morey Remodeling & Constr
Walt Morey, 12701 NE 291st St
(360)687-3339
Nelson Plumbing
Garth Kightlinger, PO Box 818
(360)696-0876
Nichols Painting
Tim Nichols, 5512 NE 239th St
(360)687-9942
Northstar Electric
James Starling, 26903 NE 212th Ave
(360)687-2500
Norwest Finish & Venting
Oscar Morales, PO Box 960
(360)686-8521
P R Development
PO Box 3113
(360)247-7300
Pacwest Electric Inc
Gary Guthrie, PO Box 856
(360)666-8077
PC Contracting LLC
19411 NE 142nd Ave
(360)666-1128
PCR Contracting Inc
Curtis Miller, PO Box 402
(360)546-5555
Peter Tapani Construction Inc
Peter Tapani, PO Box 1930
(360)687-7550
Pinnacle Tile
Randy Hall, 19006 NE 92nd Ave
(360)576-1136
Power Product & Svc
Tom Hamilton, 23630 NE Allworth Rd
(360)687-6005
Precision Electric
Joe Downing, PO Box 2353
(360)666-6101
Professional Applicators Paint
19808 NE 226th Cir
(360)687-0931
Progress Electric Co
Joseph M Simon, 20915 NE 249th Ave
(360)687-3561
Puma Construction
F Dean Maldonado, 109 SW 1st St # 259
(360)666-2898
R & N Construction Inc
Rod Thurman, PO Box 1125
(360)687-1287
Rain Country Excavating
Dick Melton, 304 SW 4th Ave
(360)666-0417
Randal Concrete Pumping
Randal Cole, PO Box 1378
(360)666-7000
Rapid Construction
Stephen Elia, PO Box 870
(360)687-4749
Reilly Co
Mark Reilly, PO Box 882
(360)687-6848
Rick Lindberg Masonry
Rick Lindberg, 19215 NE 89th Ave
(360)574-5707
Right Way Excavation
Van Matson, 15420 NE Beebe Rd
(360)687-4818
Rock Creek Construction
20700 NE 182nd Ave
(360) 608-8923
Rockford Homes
John Colgate, 2108 NW 10th St
(360)666-2552
Russell & Sons' Plumbing
Russell Muonio, PO Box 192
(360)263-3377
Sarkkinen Construction
Richard Sarkkinen, 19918 NE 259th St
(360)687-7644
Scandia Builders
Joe Sarkkinen, 11505 NE 279th St
(360)687-5771
Schlecht Plumbing Co
Rodney Schlecht, 11407 NE 199th St
(360)687-3925
Scott Lee Excavating & Septics
Scott Lee, PO Box 2123
(360)687-5465
Seahorse Construction
Jon Herman, 612 SE 2nd St
(360)931-2476
Select Hardwood Flooring Inc
Linda Selivanow, PO Box 1746
(360)247-5889
Seppala Homes Inc
Matt Seppala, PO Box 2516
(360)687-9532
Service Pro Plumbing
Grant Nelson, PO Box 2003
(360)903-0655
Steelhead Fence
Frank E Jones, 22818 NE 72nd Ave
(360)687-4550
Strong Back Concrete
Eric M Tochtrop, 121 SW 14th Cir
(360)260-9695
Summerplace Homes
1121 SE 9th Ave
(360)666-2413
Sun Country Homes
2401 W Main St
(360)687-3275
Sunshine Tree Svc Incorporated
26516 NE Lewisville Hwy
(360) 666-6628
Synergy Construction
407 SW 20th Ave
(360)666-6465
T & R Enterprises
101 NE 10th St
(360) 600-5929
T Can Construction
Tad Lockett, 14109 NE Mountain View Dr
(360)263-5167
T R Contracting Inc
Terry Roggenkamp, 2210 W Main St
(360)687-5914
Tapani Plumbing Inc
Gunnar Tapani, PO Box 2350
(360)687-3983
Tapani Undgerground
Kevin Tapani, PO Box 1900
(360)687-1148
The Reilly Company
22603 NE 231st Ave
(360) 687-6848
Tim's Masonry
Tim Foley, 27016 NE 122nd Ave
(360)666-8938
Tormanen Plumbing Inc
Roger Tormanen, 10800 NE 285th St
(360)687-0424
Totally Tile
202 SE 5th Cir
(360)687-9302
Town & Country Floor
Jim Beatty, PO Box 2228
(360)263-4166
Uprite Construction
Jean Boyer, 2106 NW 4th Ave
(360)667-0337
Waldal Homes
Art Waldal, 10405 NE 239th St
(360)687-9163
Walker Construction
Jim Walker, 11011 NE 279th St
(360)687-5381
Waterways
14407 NE 199th St # 101
(360)687-1304
Wire Rite Electric Inc
Jeff Tapani, PO Box 1959
(360)687-3879
Wollam Equipment
John Wollam, PO Box 2616
(360)687-3859
Wood Construction
David Wood, 15941 NE 199th St
(360)423-5100
Zero Down Time Inc
Tony Calvert, 8415 NE 219th St
(360)835-0365
Zimmerman's Painting
Aaron Zimmerman, 2213 SW 10th St
(360)693-7345






Contractors near me in Battle Ground 98604