Dec 12, 2019 | 24h service in Battle Ground with great care and enthusiasm.

You can relax and you can lean back because you know your home is in trusted hands.




electricians handymen architects heating hvac roofing contractors remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters









3GS Construction
Deloy W Little, 14418 NE 249th St
5 Star Painting
Shad Holmes, 506 SE 5th St
A & L Remodeling LLC
408 Sw 10th St
A Carpenters Son Inc
24615 NE Stegert Dr
A Right Way Constr & Gutter
510 SW 17th Ave
A Right Way Construction & Gutter Service
510 SW 17th Ave
A To Z All Trades Construction
Andrea Pirrone, 2210 W Main St # 107-168
A Touch of Class Auto Body
2105 Se Grace Ave
A-1 Top Notch Roofing Inc
Kevin Cunningham, 11800 NE 185th St
Absolute Concrete
Chuck Gaines, 1908 NW 4th St
Absolute Quality Roofing & Rpr
21906 NE 227th Ave
Ace Concrete
James Poirier, PO Box 1810
Ace Concrete Construction Inc
1311 SE Grace Ave
Action Paving LLC
Po Box 2276
ADK Electric
Alan Kangas, PO Box 2676
Advanced Boring Specialists
22704 NE 72nd Ave
All County Plumbing
Ron Veach, PO Box 522
APE Painting Inc
Dorothy Cavagna, PO Box 265
Arnies Electric
PO Box 2403
B & L Masonry
Byron Ek, 25200 NE 188th Ct
Battle Ground Electric
Ron Habersetzer, PO Box 3127
Becker Darryl General Contractor
22317 NE 72nd Ave
Becker's NW Construction Genl
Darryl Becker, 22317 NE 72nd Ave
Brabec Homes Inc
Scott Brabec, 20703 NE 101st Ct
Bridge Building Supply
28701 Northeast 82nd Avenue
Builders Lumber Company
19304 Northeast 112th Avenue
Cascade Electrical
19505 NE 142nd Ave
Cascade Vinyl Deck and Fence
20713 NE Basket Flat Rd
Cavanaugh Construction Inc
1309 NW 18th Ct
Cavanaugh's Construction
Kerry Cavanaugh, 25107 NE 231st St
Cavanaugh's Construction Incorporated
1309 NW 18th Ct
Cedar Factory Outlet
22105 Northeast 72nd Avenue
Childrens Home Society North
701 E Main St
Clark County Construction
Ron Mc Manamy, PO Box 1778
Clark County Excavating
Don Boespflug, 12101 NE 174th St
Clark County Powder Co
Paul Mattila, 15533 NE Lucia Falls Rd
Clearwater Construction
Craig Johnson, PO Box 1732
Coastal Electric
Wade Hammerstrom, PO Box 1215
Colonial Northwest- Inc
18522 NE 122nd Ave
Columbia Rim Construction Inc
25401 NE 72nd Ave
Con-Por
Mike Nosko, 16431 NE 107th Ave
Countryside Cabinetry
19235 NE 279th St
Crown Voltage
Daniel Tucker, 12607 NE 199th St
Custom Precast
Po Box 1900
D J's Electric Inc
David Tapani, 19505 NE 142nd Ave
D N Construction
Dean R Nylund, 404 NE 3rd Ave
Dad's Decks LLC
25405 NE 227th St
Dalco Electric
20501 NE 237th Ave
Dan's Tractor Inc
8012 Northeast 219th Street
David T Hazen Construction LLC
408 SW Eaton Blvd, #203
David T. Hazen
P.o. Box 2701
Daybreak Homes Inc
302 E Main St
Dennison Marble & Tile
Eric Dennison, 2511 SW 11th Cir
E K Plumbing
Gunnar Ek, PO Box 1898
Ed's Economy Roofing
Ed Sarkinen, 22713 NE 152nd Ave
Efficient Dryer Venting
Alex Gaudet, 25218 NE Berlin Rd
Engel Mechanical Inc
Jerry Engel, 105 W Main St # 202a
Extreme Quality Painting
Richard Green, 19509 NE 72nd Ave
Finn Hill Masonry
Duane Homola, 25116 NE Olson Rd
Fisher Construction & Roofing
Dustin Fisher, 18617 NE 101st Ave
Fisher Construction and Roofing CO
18617 NE 101st Ave
Five Star Construction
Brett Asplund, 19211 NE 75th Ct
Fritz Mechanical
22100 NE 237th Ave
G & C Electric
Gary Fitzgerald, 2321 NW 6th Ave
G & C Electric- Inc.
2321 NW 6th Ave
G T Bladeworks
Garry T Tapani, PO Box 2108
Gallery Homes
Kerri A Holden, 23711 NE 191st Ct
Gaudet Sheet Metal Inc
Alan Gaudet, 19207 NE Erion Rd
Gibbs Forest Products Inc
16606 Northeast 102nd Avenue
Gregg Construction
Scott Gregg, 400 NW 14th St
Gregg Construction, Incorporated
400 NW 14th St
GSRS
22105 NE 72nd Ave
Gt Drywall
7408 NE 269th St
GTS Drywall Supply CO Inc
1109 Southeast Grace Avenue
GTS Interior Supply
1109 Southeast Grace Avenue
Halme Excavating
Pete Halme, 22514 NE 72nd Ave
Halme Excavating Inc
22514 NE 72nd Ave
Hanson Construction Co Inc
18915 NE 142nd Ave
Harris Metal FAB & Welding
19119 NE 142nd Ave
Heup Richard Construction
14604 NE Axford Rd
Hi-School Pharmacy
808 W Main St
High Mark Concrete
PO Box 890
Home Inspections of Clark County Inc
10411 NE 196th St
Hometown Exterior Designs Inc
P.O.Box 2241
Homola Bros Plumbing
Brandon Homola, 19 SW 4th St
Homola Duane Finn Hill Masonry
25116 NE Olson Rd
Ideal Interiors
10304 NE 279th St
Integrity Excavating & Constr
Jackie Chumley, 30204 NE 103rd Ave
J & R Custom Floor Coverings
17723 NE 110th Ave
J & R Home Service
8404 NE Mason Creek Rd
J & R Home Svc
Jim Pauley, 8404 NE Mason Creek Rd
Johnson Creek Homes
10802 NE 183rd St
JRT Mechanical
John Tapani, PO Box 1450
K & K Contracting
Richard G Kolb, 19519 NE 89th Ave
K RG Underground Inc
209 N Parkway Ave
Karmel Painting
Milford Karlsen, 10404 NE 306th St
KDOW Construction
Keith Wharton, PO Box 1927
Ken-Dee Construction
Deloris Farley, PO Box 6
Kim's Precision Excavating Inc
Kim Mickelson, PO Box 747
KRG Inc
PO Box 1748
KRG Underground Inc
Randy Matson, 209 N Parkway Ave
Krieger's Stump Removal
Gary Parton, PO Box 1225
Kyle Massie Masonry
Kyle Massie, PO Box 67
L & L Custom Homes Inc
1413 NE 13th St
L & M Construction
Lowell Mattix, 1112 SW 4th Ave
L E Burgess Inc Remodeling
Larry Burgess, PO Box 903
Lakewood Gas

Larson Construction Co
Ralph Larson, 19019 NE 118th Ave
LCM Contracting Inc
1317 NW 12th Ave
LCT Electrical
Larry C Tapani, 28411 NE 201st Ave
LE Burgess, Incorporated
808 SE Commerce Ave, #101
Lehner Construction, Incorporated

M J's Plumbing
28318 NE 65th Ave
Mac Arthur Landscape & Constr
Donna Mac Arthur, 26409 NE 120th Ave
Macarthur Construction
26409 NE 120th Ave
Mack & Company
20602 NE 159th Ave
Master Piece Builders LLC
Andrew Massie, PO Box 750
Masters Touch Construction
Brant Rude, PO Box 1321
Michael J Simonson
115 S Parkway Ave # 5
Mill Creek Custom Homes Inc
Frank Hanson, 6719 NE 216th Cir
Mofford Electric
Jerry Mofford, 8315 NE 219th St
Morey Remodeling & Constr
Walt Morey, 12701 NE 291st St
Nelson Plumbing
Garth Kightlinger, PO Box 818
Nichols Painting
Tim Nichols, 5512 NE 239th St
Northstar Electric
James Starling, 26903 NE 212th Ave
Norwest Finish & Venting
Oscar Morales, PO Box 960
P R Development
PO Box 3113
Pacwest Electric Inc
Gary Guthrie, PO Box 856
PC Contracting LLC
19411 NE 142nd Ave
PCR Contracting Inc
Curtis Miller, PO Box 402
Peter Tapani Construction Inc
Peter Tapani, PO Box 1930
Pinnacle Tile
Randy Hall, 19006 NE 92nd Ave
Power Product & Svc
Tom Hamilton, 23630 NE Allworth Rd
Precision Electric
Joe Downing, PO Box 2353
Professional Applicators Paint
19808 NE 226th Cir
Progress Electric Co
Joseph M Simon, 20915 NE 249th Ave
Puma Construction
F Dean Maldonado, 109 SW 1st St # 259
R & N Construction Inc
Rod Thurman, PO Box 1125
Rain Country Excavating
Dick Melton, 304 SW 4th Ave
Randal Concrete Pumping
Randal Cole, PO Box 1378
Rapid Construction
Stephen Elia, PO Box 870
Reilly Co
Mark Reilly, PO Box 882
Rick Lindberg Masonry
Rick Lindberg, 19215 NE 89th Ave
Right Way Excavation
Van Matson, 15420 NE Beebe Rd
Rock Creek Construction
20700 NE 182nd Ave
Rockford Homes
John Colgate, 2108 NW 10th St
Russell & Sons' Plumbing
Russell Muonio, PO Box 192
Sarkkinen Construction
Richard Sarkkinen, 19918 NE 259th St
Scandia Builders
Joe Sarkkinen, 11505 NE 279th St
Schlecht Plumbing Co
Rodney Schlecht, 11407 NE 199th St
Scott Lee Excavating & Septics
Scott Lee, PO Box 2123
Seahorse Construction
Jon Herman, 612 SE 2nd St
Select Hardwood Flooring Inc
Linda Selivanow, PO Box 1746
Seppala Homes Inc
Matt Seppala, PO Box 2516
Service Pro Plumbing
Grant Nelson, PO Box 2003
Steelhead Fence
Frank E Jones, 22818 NE 72nd Ave
Strong Back Concrete
Eric M Tochtrop, 121 SW 14th Cir
Summerplace Homes
1121 SE 9th Ave
Sun Country Homes
2401 W Main St
Sunshine Tree Svc Incorporated
26516 NE Lewisville Hwy
Synergy Construction
407 SW 20th Ave
T & R Enterprises
101 NE 10th St
T Can Construction
Tad Lockett, 14109 NE Mountain View Dr
T R Contracting Inc
Terry Roggenkamp, 2210 W Main St
Tapani Plumbing Inc
Gunnar Tapani, PO Box 2350
Tapani Undgerground
Kevin Tapani, PO Box 1900
The Reilly Company
22603 NE 231st Ave
Tim's Masonry
Tim Foley, 27016 NE 122nd Ave
Tormanen Plumbing Inc
Roger Tormanen, 10800 NE 285th St
Totally Tile
202 SE 5th Cir
Town & Country Floor
Jim Beatty, PO Box 2228
Uprite Construction
Jean Boyer, 2106 NW 4th Ave
Waldal Homes
Art Waldal, 10405 NE 239th St
Walker Construction
Jim Walker, 11011 NE 279th St
Waterways
14407 NE 199th St # 101
Wire Rite Electric Inc
Jeff Tapani, PO Box 1959
Wollam Equipment
John Wollam, PO Box 2616
Wood Construction
David Wood, 15941 NE 199th St
Zero Down Time Inc
Tony Calvert, 8415 NE 219th St
Zimmerman's Painting
Aaron Zimmerman, 2213 SW 10th St




Contractors near me in Battle Ground 98604