20 July 19 | 24h service in Kennewick because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Kennewick

Feel free to get the job done today in Kennewick by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A & B Electric Inc
Bud Eggers, 226304 E Donelson Rd
(509)582-2484
A & R Feser Inc
Rick Fese, 111607 E 252 Prse
(509)627-3615
A & R Feser Incorporated
111607 E 252 Pr Se
(509) 736-5588
A C Construction
Alan D Cok, 98104 E Alhambra Rd
(509)627-2185
A-Core Concrete Cutting
1351 E 3rd Ave
(509) 582-7100
A-Core Of Washington Inc
Matt Verdun, PO Box 7306
(509)582-7100
A-One Refrigeration & Heating
Al Hagen, 1611 W Kennewick Ave
(509)586-7613
A-One Refrigeration & Heating Inc
1611 W Kennewick Ave
(509) 586-7613
Aarrow Plumbing
Travis Mullins, 511 S Harrison St
(509)374-3333
Absolute Curbing
303 E 6th Ave
(509)948-1446
AC Construction LLC

(509) 627-2185
Ace Electric Inc
212906 E Game Farm Rd
(509) 582-6305
Adaptive Homes
Bill Todd, 2617 W Falls Ave
(509)736-9917
Adec Electrical
6223 W Deschutes Ave
(509) 783-3773
Aden Masonry Inc
Laurie Aden, 4303 W 27th Ave # C
(509)783-6700
Advanced Industrial Coatings
Cynthia Matheson, PO Box 7183
(509)586-8851
AE Utilities Incorporated
12200 B Hildebrand Road
(425) 783-0933
Air Pro's Sheet Metal
1707 S Huntington Pl
(509) 582-9960
All Acoustics Incorporated
20 E Kennewick Ave
(509) 582-5537
All City Restoration
2621 W 36th Ave
(509) 539-7710
All Landscaping & Company
Not published at customer's request
(509) 586-1049
All Phase Painting & Construction
2527 W Kennewick Ave
(509) 586-4755
All Pro Contracting Inc
Lonnie Haag, 4514 W 9th Ave
(509)544-0696
All West Floor Covering
Jerry Cowden, 424 N Fruitland St
(509)582-2597
All West Floor Covering & Cabinets
424 N Fruitland St
(509) 582-2597
All-Phase Refrigeration Svc
Steve Hansen, 818 W John Day Ave
(509)582-6675
Allan Electric
918 W Canal Dr
(509) 582-6770
Allan Electric Inc
Anthony Edwards, 918 W Canal Dr # A
(509)582-6770
Allied Builders
8428 W Gage Blvd, Ste F
(509) 734-8535
Allied Concrete Construction
28506 S 875 Pr SE
(509)627-1811
Almega Enterprises Inc
1351 East 3rd Avenue Suite A
(509)585-5403
American Heating & Air
2406 S Keller St
(509) 586-9036
Amerigas
204 North Fruitland Street
(509)582-8888
Amerigas Propane
204 N Fruitland St
(509)582-8888
Andrist Enterprises
Bart Andrist, PO Box 7121
(509)586-1086
APC Construction
Ira Hickman, 7y8405 Canyon Meadow Dr
(509)628-1544
Apollo Inc General Contractor
Keith Larson, PO Box 7287
(509)586-1104
Apollo Sheet Metal Inc
1207 W Columbia Dr
(509) 586-1104
Arndt James D
90 W Canal Dr
(509) 582-5537
Artist Touch
Orrin Cooper, 1821 W 7th Ave
(509)582-3382
Artistic Concrete Designs
William P Hamby, 103003 E Vaca Rd
(509)627-0417
Ash Grove Cement Co
Del Albertson, PO Box 6814
(509)586-9324
Ashley Bertsch
5803 W Metaline Ave
(509) 735-2781
Ashley-Bertsch Group Inc
Robert Bertsch, 5803 W Metaline Ave
(509)735-2781
Aust Electric
Jim Aust, 1041 W 15th Pl
(509)582-3244
B & B Construction Inc
Neal Bartleson, 8382 W Gage Blvd # J
(509)783-5168
B & R Hardwood Floors Inc
Robert J Torres, 3419 W 4th Ave
(509)783-3947
B&R Hardwood Floors Inc
3419 W 4th Ave
(509) 783-3947
Babcock Electrical Svc Inc
Dennis Dallas, 3121 W Hood Ave # H201
(509)734-3014
Bachtel Construction
Gary Bachtel, 424 S Huntington Pl
(509)542-9600
Barrys Handyman Services
220311 E Bryson Brown Rd
(509) 308-6330
Bateman Building
303 1/2 W Kennewick Ave
(509)586-5537
Bert's Handy Hands

(509) 947-5862
Bevier Donald L
1105 W 10th Ave
(509) 586-8410
Biddersguild.Com
235005 E Lechelt Rd
(509) 582-7950
Big Dan's Plumbing & Mech
Pam Wright, 235005 E Lechelt Rd
(509)586-0640
Black Sheep Excavating Inc
Sid Mahaffey, 33585 S Clodfelter Rd
(509)627-2991
Blind Guy
6201 West Clearwater Avenue Suite F
(509)586-9940
Blue River Enterprise
Tom Briggs, 30505 S 918 Prse
(509)627-6269
Bob Rhodes Heating & Air Cond
Bob Hamilton, 111 N Volland St
(509)783-3291
BONCO

(509) 539-0323
Branwood Homes
Edward Branson, 3311 W Clearwater Ave
(509)374-2666
Bruce Heating & Air Cond
Ron Bruce, 3511 W Clearwater Ave
(509)734-0669
Builders Hardware & Supply Co
Bob Larson, 114 S Auburn St
(509)586-8110
Builders Hardware & Supply CO Inc
114 South Auburn Street
(509)586-8110
C P R Group Inc
3104 W Kennewick Ave, #c
(509) 735-3056
C W Drywall LLC
Perkins Rd
(509)582-9479
Carlyle General Construction
3131 W Hood Ave
(509) 734-2048
Carpenter Arthur C Company HDWE
21 West Columbia Drive
(509)586-3508
Ccl Company
2839 W Kennewick Ave
(509) 734-7910
Cedar Roof Specialist
95609 S 382 Pr SE
(509)628-8898
Central Painting
24107 S Oak St
(509)586-2202
Century Town And Country
4212 W Clearwater Ave
(509) 374-4091
Chervenell Construction
7511 W Arrowhead Ave
(509) 735-3377
Chervenell Construction Co
Gary Chervenell, PO Box 6935
(509)735-3377
Cheyenne Electric
Andrew Hunt, 7103 W Clearwater Ave # J
(509)783-2679
Chinook Heating & Air
Kelly Hubbard, 2610 S Kent St
(509)582-5190
Cj's Small Engine
20008 South Finley Road
(509)586-8819
CKJT Architects
128 Vista Way
(509) 783-5444
Classic Unlimited
915 S Huntington
(509)374-2627
Clog Busters Sewer & Drain Svc
Jim Delp, 51 N Edison St
(509)586-8682
Coffey's Refrigeration
195908 E 27th Ave
(509) 586-1519
CollegePro Painters
1114 S Belfair St
(509) 736-7522
Colombia Basin Plastering
3311 W Clearwater Ave
(509)735-4562
Color Tile
Steve Taylor, 731 N Columbia Ctr Blvd # 114
(509)735-7618
Columbia Basin Construction
Paul Hamson, 110807 E Fairbanks Pr SE
(509)628-2047
Columbia Basin Construction Inc
110807 E Fairbanks Pr SE
(509) 628-2047
Columbia Center Mall - Varsity Contractors
365 N Columbia Center Blvd
(509) 783-2109
Columbia Cultured Marble II CO
1601 South Washington Street
(509)582-5660
Columbia Paint & Coatings
3936 West Clearwater Avenue
(509)783-1487
Columbia Sweeping Service Inc
17 S Rainier St
(509) 585-8729
Community Home Builders
Larry Seaman, 504 E 1st Ave
(509)582-0822
Complete Construction & Remodeling Inc
220 E Columbia Dr
(509) 582-3483
Concrete Special Ties
5115 W Brinkley Rd # B
(509)736-0954
Concrete West Inc
Robert Westfall, PO Box 7341
(509)735-8499
Conner Construction
Steve Conner, 4822 S Union Loop
(509)735-2482
Contractors Equipment Maintenance Company
2312 S Ely St
(509) 582-3407
Contractors Equipment Mntnc Co
David Kent, 2312 S Ely St
(509)582-3407
Cope Housemoving
Haney Rd
(509)582-2591
Corbin Classic Homes Inc
Dave Corbin, 101 N Morain St
(509)585-0532
Cornerstone Construction
903 W 47th Ave
(509)543-9911
Cornett Maintenance & Construc
Leland Cornett, 3216 W 21st Ave
(509)582-0652
Cornett Maintenance & Construction Inc
3216 W 21st Ave
(509) 582-0652
Coyne Construction
Darlene Coyne, 1120 S Velfair
(509)736-5331
Cray Plumbing
Tim Cray, 5500 W 10th Ave
(509)947-4721
Cross Contract & Import Inc
Peggy Cross, 3911 W 27th Ave # 109
(509)585-6501
Crosswoods
1806 S Vancouver St
(509) 586-0769
CSS Construction
PO Box 6045
(509)582-8619
Curb Creations Inc
5201 W 26th Ave
(509) 528-2937
Custom Lawn Care
2839 West Kennewick Avenue
(509)582-0566
Custom Woodcraft Cabinets Inc
6101 W John Day Ave
(509)735-2716
Custom Woodworks
Alvin Miller, 116 S Washington St
(509)586-2397
Custom Woodworks Inc
116 South Washington Street
(509)586-2397
Cut Above
109106 East 297 Prairie Southeast
(509)627-6693
CWH Architects
6320 W Clearwater Ave
(509) 736-0581
D Bishop Construction Service
8382 West Gage Boulevard
(509) 735-1696
D C General Plastering
105203 E 1045 Pr SE
(509)628-9667
Dale Thomas Commercial HVAC
Dale Thomas, 532 S Clodfelter Rd
(509)374-0132
Davis & Davis Design Group
8390 W Gage Blvd
(509) 737-9737
Dayco Heating & Air
Bonetta Day, 11 N Auburn St
(509)586-9464
Design Industrial Service Inc
1328 E 3rd Ave, Ste 8
(509) 582-5599
Designamics
2628 W Bruneau Pl
(509) 734-2006
Ditch Witch Northwest
722 N Hartford St
(509) 535-4783
DKB- Inc.
903 S Clodfelter Rd
(509) 374-8351
Don Pratt Construction
7535 W Kennewick Ave, Ste I
(509) 735-9182
Drain Surgeon
PO Box 1217
(509)736-9995
Dwinell's Visual Systems
7400 West Arrowhead Avenue
(509)735-7426
Earthworks Plus
151 E Reata Rd
(509)627-3844
Ebb -Tide Construction Inc
800 W John Day Ave
(509) 582-0579
Ebb Tide Construction Inc
Ted Ebbelaar, 808 W John Day Ave
(509)582-0579
Efficient Heating & Cooling
Gathy Brown, 219001 E Perkins Rd
(509)586-8180
Electro-Service Inc
John Myers, PO Box 7165
(509)586-1761
Endura Homes Inc
5009 W Clearwater Ave
(509)374-0800
Ernie Dodd's Electrical
4201 S Vancouver St
(509) 585-0110
Fair, Patrick Owner - Vulcan Home Solutions

(509) 528-2000
First Choice Restoration
Greg Rawlings, 6510 W Okanogan Ave # C
(509)734-7737
Flager Construction
William Flager, 1003 W 7th St
(509)374-3113
Franchino Stone & Tile Works
223 N Benton St
(509) 585-8984
Fridley's Construction
16804 S 2093 Pr SE
(509)585-2165
Full Spectrum Painting
Andrew Ling, 26404 S 959 Prse
(509)430-5376
G H Construction
425 S Dennis St
(509)585-7687
Gage Park Mini Storage
8500 W Gage Blvd, Ste A
(509) 735-6220
Gale Donald E RPT
7513 W Kennewick Ave, Ste A
(509) 735-4343
Glenn E Vanderpool Repair
4403 S Kent St
(509)727-3482
Goodman & Mehlenbacher
Tim Goodman, PO Box 5949
(509)582-5570
Greg Senger Construction Inc
Greg Senger, 1312 W Canyon Lakes Dr
(509)586-4705
Greg's Septic Tank Svc
Randy Gier, 14905 S Haney Rd
(509)586-2386
H & R Construction LLC
4204 South Toro Road
(509) 308-0813
H B Painters Inc
Jerry Brinkley, 6147 W 36th Ave
(509)783-4134
Hamel Construction
Ronald Hamel, 195805 E 30th Ave
(509)586-8787
Hancock Fabrics
7411 West Canal Drive
(509)735-1710
Harbor Pawn
129 East Columbia Drive
(509)585-2765
Heritage Floral Shop
2816 West 25th Avenue
(509)586-0744
Heritage Nursery & Garden Center
2816 West 27th Avenue
(509)586-0744
Hi Tech Restoration
Gary Harbough, 11 E Kennewick Ave
(509)586-7105
Hi-Tech Fire & Water Rstrtn
11 E Kennewick Ave
(509)545-2100
Hogue Construction Co
Gale Hogue, 528 S Edison St
(509)783-1080
Home Builders Association of Tri Cities Inc
526 S Clodfelter Rd
(509) 735-2745
Hooper's Plumbing Inc
John Hooper, 918 W Canal Dr # B
(509)582-0850
Hughes Commercial Construction Inc
8382 W Gage Blvd
(509) 735-7003
Husqvarna Forest
215 West Canal Drive
(509)586-3101
Hydromans Hydroponic Store
318 W Kennewick Ave
(509)582-2312
I V Rivers Enterprises Inc
Kathy Lemmons, PO Box G
(509)585-9907
Industrial Service & Electric
6855 W Clearwater Ave # M
(509)734-8987
Inland Ice & Fuel
125 North Washington Street
(509)582-5808
Inland Northwest Distributing Inc
6415 West John Day Avenue
(509)783-3097
Innovative Construction Inc
Chad Bowen, 2417 W 4th Ave
(509)586-0331
Inside Out
131 Vista Way Suite A
(509)783-1449
Intermountain West
T Dean Moody, 6820 W Clearwater Ave
(509)735-8411
J & B Construction Co
Sam Davari, 6730 W 7th Ave
(509)783-9886
J & B Construction Company
6730 West 7th Avenue
(509) 783-9886
J & M Piping-Plumbing
John Valdez, 30507 S Gerards Rd
(509)586-3883
J K Plumbing
Justin Kirk, 1025 W 37th Pl
(509)585-6440
J N Jacobsen & Son Inc
Svend Jacobsen, 3012 S Olympia St
(509)582-7721
J N Jacobsen & Son Inc-Contr
3012 S Olympia St
(509) 582-7721
J Squared Construction Incorporated
8220 West Gage Boulevard #144
(509) 222-9574
J Storm Inc
223 West 1st Avenue
(509)586-4543
Jacobs & Rhodes Heating & AC
Les Krupke, PO Box 6881
(509)783-3121
Jacobs & Rhodes Heating & Air Conditioning
4825 W Clearwater Ave
(509) 783-3121
James Wesley Custom Concrete
3603 W John Day Ave
(509)366-9883
Jerry's Custom Woodworking
Jerry Seans, 204 E Bruneau Ave
(509)585-5411
Jerry's Lawn Mower Repair
4007 West 18th Avenue
(509)783-0252
Jls Custom Homes
Matt Mienert, 7903 W Grandridge Blvd # L
(509)783-5668
Joe Schmidt Masonry Inc
1420 E 3rd Ave
(509)586-1038
Joseph Pattillo's
4119 S Gum St
(509)586-2263
JSI Construction Inc
5604 W Clearwater Ave
(509) 736-0774
K & L Construction

(509) 736-3517
K & T Plumbing
Dick Smyser, 1517 S Yelm St
(509)582-8003
K C Decorative Concrete
Clark Beaver, 6223 W Deschutes Ave # 216
(509)736-6350
K Kaser Co Inc
Kathryn Kaser, 229 N Fruitland St
(509)586-7335
Kahoun Electric
Penny A Kahoun, 6206 W 5th Ave
(509)734-8091
Kennewick Concrete Coatings
118 S Verbena St
(509) 582-0811
KIE Supply Corporation
113 East Columbia Drive
(509)374-5000
Kings Gate Plumbing
Rick Frost, 6232 W Okanogan Ave
(509)737-9200
Kitchen Restylers
Connie Smith, 516 W Deschutes Ave # A
(509)582-1893
Koehler Construction
1610 S Ely St
(509)582-4789
Koehler Construction Ii Inc.
4514 W 20th Ave
(509) 582-4789
Kohler Plumbing
Reid Craigo, PO Box 5648
(509)628-9472
L & L Painting
Laverne Marking, 308 S Kellogg St
(509)734-4928
L & M Construction
2915 W 7th Ave, #2
(509) 783-8888
L L Lindberg Co
209016 E Schuster Rd
(509)585-8801
LA Pierre Enterprises Inc
Duane La Pierre, 2748 Lapierre Canyon Dr
(509)627-1828
Lampson International LLC
William Lampson, PO Box 6510
(509)586-0411
Lapierre Enterprises Inc
2748 Lapierre Canyon Dr
(509) 627-1828
Lee E Bowman Painting
Lee E Bowman, 3715 S Date St
(509)586-9077
Legacy Home Builders LLC
Robert Boneck, 3011 S Everett Pl
(509)582-8453
Line-X Tri Cities
6510 West Okanogan Avenue
(509)374-4826
Little Faux Peep
Marcia Wyatt, 6707 W 7th Ave
(509)783-7337
Lnh Plumbing
Layne Howard, 2705 W John Day Ave
(509)783-3148
Loftus Inc
PO Box 6028
(509)582-2461
Luke's Carpet
8438 W Gage Blvd
(509) 737-1023
Lumbermens
3919 West Clearwater Avenue
(509)783-8148
M & M Roofing
2527 W Kennewick Ave
(509)366-8538
M B Construction
7322 W Bonnie Ave
(509)735-2483
M Z Zavaleta Construction
3502 W 46th Ave
(509)582-2798
Magnum Builders
Dan R Mauss, 508 S Agua Mansa Ct
(509)627-3829
Mahaffey Enterprises Inc
Dustin Mahaffey, 1213 S Clodfelter Rd
(509)627-4593
Major Petroleum Svc Co
Gilbert Jones, 3124 S Olympia St
(509)586-1861
MB Constuction
7322 W Bonnie Ave
(509) 735-2483
Mc Kenzie Hardwood Floors
Jeff Mc Kenzie, 119 W 34th Ave
(509)586-7196
Mechanical Insulators Inc
109 N Washington St
(509)582-4141
Michaels Building
605 N Gum St
(509)582-5513
Middleton Construction
3315 W 1st Pl # 2
(509)737-8185
Miller Drywall & Interiors
Ricki Miller, 8720 W 2nd Ave
(509)737-1603
Moline Construction Of WA LLC
Jim Hughes, 8382 W Gage Blvd # J
(509)735-7003
Moore Electric Inc
J F Moore, PO Box 5476
(509)783-3762
Morfeld Corp
Victor Trevino, 2804 W 24th Ave
(509)585-2559
Morrison International Constr
Paul Miles, 6855 W Clearwater Ave # A102
(509)734-9800
Mr Rooter
Scott Schneider, 6511 W Arrowhead Ave
(509)783-0931
Muffett & Sons
Terry Muffett, 4000 W Clearwater Ave # D
(509)374-4131
National Deck
Russell Patty, 512 N Perry St
(509)544-3032
Newlook Painting
Larry Osborne, 114 E Kennewick Ave
(509)947-5894
Noah's Construction
1403 S Cascade St
(509) 582-5498
Northwest Pole Buildings
3127 South Caballo Road
(509) 619-4747
O'Brien Construction Company Incorporated
501 North Quay Street c101
(509) 735-1397
Ojanen's Brick Art
Will Ojanen, 2204 S Bermuda Rd
(509)627-6759
Onsite
Byron Jones, 107610 E 245 Pr SE
(509)628-2150
OWI Home Designs Inc
6855 W Clearwater Ave, Ste N
(509) 737-8192
Palmer Roofing Co
Stephen Bushman, PO Box 6817
(509)586-3741
Paragon Construction Co Inc
Gary White, 1906 W 2nd Ave
(509)545-8455
Paragon Pacific Insulation
900 E Bruneau Ave
(509)585-8885
Paramount Painting
Kory Janin, 6201 W Clearwater Ave # G
(509)783-3838
Parker Excavating
Cleve Parker, 3005 S Gum St
(509)586-3329
Pavement Surface Control
307 N Dayton St
(509) 586-1969
Perfect Circle Construction
John Weese, 6320 W Clearwater Ave
(509)735-1178
Perry E Smith Enterprises
Perry E Smith, 5707 W Quinault Ave
(509)783-2211
Powerpoint Electric
109 N Washington St
(509)586-3284
Precision Plumbing & Supply
6223 W Deschutes Ave
(509)735-4550
Prime Construction Svc
Joe Hodgson, 1010 E Bruneau Ave
(509)585-9326
Pro Frame Construction
Richard Delashmutt, PO Box 6594
(509)582-1886
Pro-Cut Concrete Cutting Inc
Will Pickel, PO Box 6799
(509)582-4064
Quality Structures One Inc
8104 S Toro Pl
(509) 628-9238
R L Gibson Co
Roger Gibson, 107909 E Badger Rd
(509)783-3133
R M Construction & Interior
Rajiv Malham, 9202 W Gage Blvd # H201
(509)628-9229
R-2 Construction Of Eastern WA
Monica Harper, 18621 S Haney Rd
(509)582-3319
Raines Electric
Darrell Raines, 111802 E Pine Hollow Pr SE
(509)627-0400
Ram Mechanical
Roy Cole, PO Box 6292
(509)586-0801
Rapid Roofing Systems
Jed Qurbis, 1202 S Olympia Pl
(509)308-9488
Ray E Moore Construction
Ray E Moore, 712 E 13th Ave
(509)582-6887
Ray Poland & Sons Construction
Dennis Poland, 525 W Grand Ronde Ave
(509)586-2158
Reese Concrete Products Mfg
Steve Landon, 1606 S Ely St
(509)586-3704
Rick's Plumbing
Rick Quigley, 7139 W 3rd Pl
(509)735-3300
Riggle Plumbing
Tyrone Riggle, 117 S Grant St
(509)735-3916
Riggle Plumbing Inc
117 S Grant St
(509) 735-3916
Roberson Excavation
223104 E 491 Pr SE
(509)582-2116
Robert Johnson Homes
Robert A Johnson, 8500 W Gage Blvd # A
(509)735-6220
Roberts Construction

(509) 783-7846
Robertson Builders Inc
Mike Robertson, 4005 S Dennis St
(509)582-2828
Rockford Homes
Greg Helmes, PO Box 6798
(509)545-2161
Roofer Inc
Scott A Weaver, 406 N Kansas St
(509)727-3373
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain
Dennis King, 801 S Clodfelter Rd
(509)783-7311
Royal Drywall Of Washington
Bryan Seaman, PO Box 6800
(509)586-1117
Royal Roofing & Siding
Rigo Hernandez, 1509 W 5th Ave
(509)308-4448
S & C Maintenance & Cnstrctn
Steve Christian, 217103 E Perkins Rd
(509)582-7671
S & K Electric
Sheryl Dyer, 705 W 24th Ave
(509)582-3231
Sagebrush Concrete Cutting
Dave Desserault, 2527 W Kennewick Ave # 197
(509)735-1820
Sagetree Electric Inc
Barney Helvey, 4208 W Clearwater Ave
(509)783-3532
Schneider Construction
Scott Schneider, 210 N Perry St # E
(509)735-9705
Schneider Leak Detection
210 N Perry St # E
(509)735-9712
Seppala Homes
Tom Hoard, 2839 W Kennewick Ave Pmb 361
(509)585-9930
Sharpe & Preszler Construction
605 E Kennewick Ave
(509)586-1138
Shedcraft
3121 W Hood Ave
(509) 308-8800
Shoemaker Excavation Inc
Cameron Shoemaker, 33004 S Gerards Rd
(509)582-4769
Shorts Concrete Inc
Brian Sprague, 1603 W 25th Pl
(509)586-8651
Signature Electric
1023 S Garfield St
(509)585-8089
Silver Bow Roofing
Gerald Ehrhardt, 228311 E Game Farm Rd
(509)586-1015
Smith Insulation Inc
James Mc Ewen, 331 W Columbia Dr
(509)586-0408
Sonex
1027 N Kellogg St
(509) 736-9918
Stanley Electrical LLC
Patricia Stanley, 6223 W Deschutes Ave
(509)783-6610
Star Inc
1920 N Pittsburg St
(509)374-8181
Stephen Recker Construction
Stephen Recker, 30506 S 903 Pr SE
(509)627-6285
Straight Line Concrete Sawing
Sandra Mccleery, PO Box 6737
(509)586-0592
Sullivan-Rowell Homes Inc
6601 W Deschutes Ave # A
(509)735-3200
Sun River Electric Svc Inc
Glenn Washam, 9312 W 10th Ave
(509)627-5400
Sunbird Electric
Douglas Bird, 7500 W Yellowstone Ave
(509)735-2071
Suomi Homes Inc.
3703 W Kennewick Ave
(509) 736-2093
Swanson & Swanson Custom Homes
Eric Swanson, 8924 W Bonnie Ave
(509)628-8855
T R Masterson Construction Co
Tom Masterson, 8836 W Gage Blvd # 201a
(509)735-3400
Tanninen Homes Model
5817 W 14th Ave
(509)735-3813
Tempco Heating & Air A Division of Dayco Inc
11 N Auburn St
(509) 735-1539
Three Rivers Mechanical Inc
Robert Smith, 7103 W Clearwater Ave # L
(509)735-2371
TNT Air Conditioning & Htg
Toni WelchCoelling, 2839 W Kennewick Ave Pmb 196
(509)627-3444
Top Notch Floor Covering
Shane De Weber, 2527 W Kennewick Ave # 160
(509)308-3070
Tr Masterson Construction Company
8836 West Gage Boulevard
(509) 735-3400
Tri-City Water Conditioning
Jeff Daniels, PO Box 6071
(509)627-5335
Tri-Rivers Construction Svc
2525 W Grand Ronde Ave
(509)582-3288
Triple R Cabinets & Custom
Rick Russert, 216504 E Perkins Rd
(509)585-0786
U-Need-Um
Mike Knapp, 22 S Quillan St
(509)531-0887
Vanderpool General Contractors
Glen Vanderpool, 4406 W Kennewick Ave
(509)727-3482
Varsity Construction Inc
Gene Stott, 506 E 1st Ave
(509)585-5457
Ventco
Ed Caperon, 1203 S Garfield St
(509)586-8481
Venture Construction
Mike M Johnson, 5115 W Brinkley Rd # C
(509)735-6039
Viking Concrete Construction
David M Schmitz, PO Box 18
(509)586-1908
Vinh's Refrigeration & Heating
203 N Huntington St
(509) 736-1350
Vinyl Fencing
Eric L Yearout, 2410 S Vancouver St
(509)586-2444
Vista South Construction
Ken Cole, PO Box 6872
(509)586-7041
Vono Inc
Kimo Von Oelhoffen, PO Box 6004
(509)628-3431
W J Electric
2913 W John Day Ave, Unit B-202
(509) 374-1368
Watts Construction Inc
Loren Watts, 4828 S Union Loop
(509)735-7969
Welcon West LLC
6713 W Clearwater Ave
(509)735-4671
West Coast Drywall
Aaron Ronning, 505 S Anderson St
(509)948-0621
West Coast Stampcrete
Jack Morgan, 107903 E Badger Rd
(509)627-5118
Wheatland Painting
Rob Michaelis, PO Box 6845
(509)586-1800
Whitney's Air Conditioning
Terry Whitney, 39905 S Whitney Rd
(509)586-1715
Whitney's Air Conditioning & Heating
39905 S Whitney Rd
(509) 586-1715
Works Plumbing Specialty
Derek Crawford, 406 E 44th Ave
(509)308-3612






Contractors near me in Kennewick 99337