14 September 19 | 24h service in Appleton with great care and enthusiasm.

Licensed pros in Appleton promise to assist you today.
Get the job done today.









4SM Contracting
Corey Londre, 1907 E John St
(920)707-4238
A K Jensen Corp
Tom Armstrong, PO Box 417
(920)731-1221
A K Jensen Corporation
5337 W Grande Market Dr
(920) 731-1221
A Plus Masonry Inc
N141 Fenceline Dr
(920)730-1005
A-Absolute Home Inspection Service
1004 S Olde Oneida St
(920) 991-9590
AAA Instant Gutters
2323 W Everett St
(920) 830-3500
AAA Rooving & Siding Inc
Darrell De Ford, 2323 W Everett St # B
(920)830-3500
Abbey Carpet Cleaning
2521 S Memorial Dr
(920) 733-7899
Aberdeen Homes Inc
Charles Wolski, 2911 W Glenpark Dr
(920)739-5360
Absolute Asphalt Limited
2029 N Clark St
(920) 993-0900
Absolute Asphalt LTD
2029 N Clark St
(920)993-0900
Absolutely Yours Interiors
115 East College Avenue
(920)954-0115
Acc Planned Svc
Lee Kreiling, 611 N Lynndale Dr
(920)739-6620
Accurate Home Improvement Inc
1838 W Pine St
(920)830-3204
Ace Black Asphalt Seal Coating
W2574 Oakbrook Ct
(920)687-0404
Admiral Home Inspections
39 Fairway Ct
(920) 730-6352
Advance Concrete Contractors Inc
5899 N Richmond St
(920) 749-1026
Advance Tool & Small Engine
5 Mulberry Court
(920)830-0405
Advantage Inc
1815 E Wisconsin Ave
(920) 832-8225
Affinity Heating & A C LLC
600 Randolph Dr
(920) 687-9552
Affinity Heating & AC
600 Randolph Dr
(920)687-9552
Affordable Builders Of Wi Inc
Peter Vander Wielen, 905 N Bluemound Dr
(920)731-2842
Airgas
2626 West Wisconsin Avenue
(920)734-7173
Al Behling Electric
Al Behling, N404 Marion Ave
(920)788-3453
All American Heating & Cooling
1421 N Kenilworth Ave
(920)954-1269
All Professional Hardwood
1755 N Outagamie St
(920)378-0685
All Seasons Seamless Gutters
Bill Schmitz, W3148 Harvard Ct
(920)788-8064
All Systems Insulation
Charmaine Baumgart, N4434 County Road Ee
(920)731-0881
All Systems Insulation Inc
N4434 County Road Ee
(920) 731-0881
All Zone
Jeff Kamps, W5422 Amy Ave
(920)731-1350
All-State Painting
College Ave
(920)757-9519
All-State Painting Services
N McCarthy Rd
(920) 757-9519
Allied Pools
306 North Lynndale Drive
(920)739-9522
Alpine Insulation
Mike Horst, 550 N Hickory Farm Ln
(920)757-6695
Altergott Plumbing
1100 West Main Street
(920)734-1192
Ambassador Steel
811 N Lynndale Dr
(920) 830-8540
Ament BROS Construction CO
217 E Pacific St
(920) 831-6000
Ament Brothers Construction Co
Alan P Ament, PO Box 652
(920)831-6000
American Floor Covering Supply Inc
1060 North Perkins Street
(920)739-7922
American Garage Builders & Lbr
4139 W Prospect Ave
(920)739-3149
American Roofing Inc
Michael Powell, 2999 W Spencer St # 1060
(920)993-9670
Andersen Homes LLC
4814 N Apple Rd
(920)731-0006
Anderson Heirlooms
N3236 County Rd E
(920)832-0545
Andropolis Painting LLC
Tobias Andropolis, 3142 N Longwood Ln
(920)810-2267
Any Metal
1524 W Civic St
(920) 734-6888
Apple Valley Concrete & Constr
1510 N Graceland Ave
(920)731-2904
Apple Valley Roofing
John Day, 3419 N Juanita Ln
(920)738-9235
Appleton Awning Shop Inc
3013 West Wisconsin Avenue
(920)733-4701
Appleton Cemetery Association-Riverside
714 N Owaissa St
(920) 733-5629
Appleton Floor Center
2339 West Wisconsin Avenue
(920)730-9700
Appleton Marble & Granite Works
1708 East Wisconsin Avenue
(920)733-2938
Appleton Packing & Gasket CO Inc
2809 North Conkey Street
(920)731-4489
Architectural Associates of Appleton Inc
15 S Meadows Dr
(920) 731-0036
Arent's Lawn Care
3119 North Longwood Lane
(920)734-5674
Artwood
1304 N Linwood Ave
(920) 739-6280
Asps Roofing Systems
701 E Hoover Ave
(920) 739-7663
ASPS Roofing Systems Inc
Nick Thomas, 701 E Hoover Ave
(920)739-7663
August Winter & Sons Inc
Jerry Hietaps, 2323 N Roemer Rd
(920)739-8881
AutoComm- Inc.
821 E Wisconsin Ave
(920) 380-8637
B & B Insulation LLC
3011 N Progress Dr
(920) 739-0217
B & E Dry Wall
Jim Evers, W2834 Brookside Dr
(920)731-3406
B & E Drywall
Steve Evers, N3611 Ranch View Ln
(920)687-6312
B & P Mechanical Inc
Tom Hietpas, 3200 W Highview Dr
(920)733-3303
Baar Flooring
3732 Terri Ln
(920) 810-8880
Babcock & Wilcox Construction
2501 N Morrison St
(715)241-7040
Badger Metals Inc
Joe Van Schyndel, 911 S Lynndale Dr
(920)739-7391
Baker Fitness
1175 North Westhill Boulevard
(920)832-8877
Baker Patio
1175 North Westhill Boulevard
(920)499-8655
Baseman Floors
Mike Baseman, N2926 Jeske Rd
(920)733-0996
Baseman Floors Inc
N2926 Jeske Rd
(920) 733-0996
Bath Tech
1880 N Casaloma Dr
(920) 380-0303
Bauman G M Concrete & Masonry LLC
N3502 Twelve Corners Rd
(920) 739-9606
Bay Area Maintenance and Fabrication
3000 E Pershing St
(920) 882-9678
Bechard Construction
17 Park Pl, Ste 100
(920) 738-7100
Beck Tom Builders Inc
N278 Hank Dr
(920) 788-1226
Behling AL Electric
N404 Marion Ave
(920) 788-3453
Ben's Small Engine
4623 North Richmond Street
(920)734-0333
Bend Industries
1100 E Wisconsin Ave
(920) 733-4904
Berg Steve Builders Inc
905 N Kensington Dr
(920) 730-0407
Besch Ed
3333 North Oneida Street
(920)734-6478
Bevers & Kruse Builders
Scott Kruse, 326 W Commercial St
(920)810-0730
Bigelow Homes
921 N Morrison St
(920)734-5479
Biggar Development Limited
4400 W Pine St
(920) 739-3144
Bird Company
5005 Wren Drive
(920)733-6674
Birschbach Allan
3527 S Barker Ln
(920) 954-0600
Bissing Electric Co
Joseph Bissing, 2390 W Nordale Dr
(920)731-2388
Bissing Electric Inc
2390 W Nordale Dr
(920) 731-2388
Black Haak Heating Inc
Bob Haak, PO Box 3070
(920)231-6642
Black-Haak Heating Inc
Bob Haak, PO Box 3070
(920)757-9990
Blount Heating & Air Cond
Percy Blount, 507 W Wisconsin Ave
(920)739-4551
Blount Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
519 W Wisconsin Ave
(920) 739-4551
Bloy Concrete Contractors
David Bloy, 144 S Pine Ct
(920)739-7637
BLOY Tim
1726 N Richmond St
(920) 731-7088
Boardwalk Builders Inc
Scott Demerath, 4100 N Windcross Dr
(920)749-1590
Bobcat Of Appleton
1925 S Van Dyke Rd
(920) 739-5361
Boldt Group Inc
2525 N Roemer Rd
(920) 739-7800
Bongers Landscaping & Construction LLC
N261 County Road North
(920)788-4496
Bootz David T
5204 N Mayflower Dr
(920) 757-5378
Borsche Roofing Professionals
David Schults, 2140 W Spencer St
(920)733-4064
Borsche Roofing Professionals LLC
2140 W Spencer St
(920) 733-4064
Boucher's Heating & Cooling
James J Boucher, 724 W Frances St
(920)734-8672
Boucher's Heating & Cooling Inc
724 W Frances St
(920) 734-8672
Brennan Fraser Roofing & Siding Inc
415 N Perkins St
(920) 739-5559
Brennan-Fraser Roofing Co
Brian Brennan, 415 N Perkins St
(920)739-5559
Brennan-Fraser Roofing Co Inc
415 North Terkins St
(920)233-2966
Brick & Supply CO
4905 West Prospect Avenue
(920)730-7840
Brookstone Homes
4735 N Sagebrook Ln
(920)954-0703
Brouchoud Construction Roofing
925 N Bluemound Dr
(920)993-8671
Brown Dennis Builders
N9414 Olde Oak Tree Ct
(920)735-1226
Bruce A Meiers Builders
4875 N Melmar Ct
(920)731-5674
Brush Rite Painting
Brad Gaulp, 826 Winona Way
(920)991-0289
Brush-Rite Painting
826 Winona Way
(920) 991-0289
Budget Blinds
32 North Parkway Drive
(920)734-0424
Budget Blinds of the Fox Valley
1830 North Locust Street
(920)734-0424
Buelow Masonry & Construction
710 N Bluemound Dr
(920)731-4207
Buelow Masonry & Construction CO
710 N Bluemound Dr
(920) 731-4207
Builders Supply of NE WI
2155 West Nordale Drive
(920)739-7477
C & J Svc LLC
1517 North Morrison Street
(920) 427-2098
C & S Heating & Air Condition
Chris Sheldon, N3614 French Rd
(920)832-9829
C & S Heating & Air Conditioning
N3614 French Rd
(920) 832-9829
C D Products Inc
Tom Hennessy, 918 N Union St
(920)739-8685
C D Products Incorporated
918 N Union St
(920) 739-8685
C J Seamless Gutters
N515 Kingfisher Ct
(920)788-0138
C Romenesko Construction LLC
1619 East Glendale Avenue
(920) 470-1104
C Romensko Construction LLC

(920) 470-1104
C S C Designs
721 W Front St
(920) 730-8008
C. Scott - Architect/Planner
601 W College Ave
(920) 738-7707
California Closet Company
2350 West Pershing Street
(920)738-7411
Calnin & Goss Inc
John Calnin, 505 W Edgewood Dr
(920)733-4229
Carew Concrete & Supply
1811 West Edgewood Drive
(800)762-6536
Carew Concrete & Supply CO Inc
1811 West Edgewood Drive
(920)426-3666
Carney Construction
728 N Casaloma Dr
(920)734-2160
Carpetland U S A Inc
1080 S Van Dyke Rd
(920) 739-0304
Cash-Hartland
3800 North Providence Avenue
(920)739-3900
Casper's Truck Equipment
700 Randolph Drive
(920)687-1111
Central Acoustical Supply
Mike Winter, 3800 N Providence Ave
(920)739-3900
Central Acoustical Supply House
3800 North Providence Avenue
(920)739-3900
Central Electric Corp
Lyle Reigel, 3050 W Elberg Ave
(920)733-8699
Christensen & Wisnet Inc
John Christensen, 702 S Outagamie St
(920)734-1436
Christensen Heating & AC INC
William Christensen, 1609 W Wisconsin Ave
(920)731-3002
Christensen Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
1609 W Wisconsin Ave
(920) 731-3002
Christopher KIDD & Associates
W5734 Hoelzel Way
(920) 731-2145
Clean Sweep Services
W5537 Mile Long Dr
(920) 996-0212
Cleary Building Corporation
Highway 45 & 10 West
(920) 757-5881
Cliff & Al's Heating Svc Co
510 W Foster St
(920)733-1112
Cliff's Heating Svc
N3639 County Road Ee
(920)734-1732
Closet Works
2350 West Pershing Street Suite A
(920)788-9483
Comfort Home Improvements
Scott Schroeder, 1801 S Schaefer St
(920)749-0991
Concrete & Masonry LLC
Gerald M Bauman, N3502 Twelve Corners Rd
(920)739-9606
Consolidated Construction
4300 N Richmond St
(920) 739-3555
Consolidated Construction Co
William Novotny, 4300 N Richmond St
(920)739-3555
Consolidated Utility Svc Incorporated
801 Fullview Drive
(920) 687-1323
Construction Waste Management
1926 N Division St
(920)882-3924
Countrywide Builders
1316 N Richmond St
(920) 882-0530
County Materials Corp
Bob Goldman, 3019 W Prospect Ave
(920)734-7733
County Materials Corporation
3019 W Prospect Ave
(920) 734-7733
Coventry Glassworks & Gallery
514 West College Avenue
(920)739-5762
Craftmasters Flooring Inc
2000 E Wisconsin Ave
(920) 734-9767
CRD
W6141 County Road Kk
(920)733-2041
Creative Closet & Storage
N9193 Christopher Lane
(920)954-1580
Creative Counter Tops
N379 Carols Lane
(920)739-9861
Creative Design Center Inc
1985 American Drive
(920)882-1226
Crescent Electric Motor Service
1727 North Richmond Street
(920)733-6136
Crete Works Construction
502 W Edgewood Dr
(920)739-6080
Custom Borders by Darboy Stone & Brick
W3277 Creekview Lane
(920)734-2882
Custom Comfort Heating & Air Conditioning
400 W Northland Ave
(920) 832-3135
Custom Comfort Heating & Clng
Gene Beulen, 400 W Northland Ave
(920)832-4005
Custom Curb LLC
Matt Butch, 4416 N Providence Ave # 11
(920)858-5883
Custom Exteriors
3501 N Northridge Ln
(920)738-7663
Custom Services
Bob Hennessey, 1327 W Franklin St
(920)738-6828
D & D Excavating & Landscape Service Inc
2100 W Edgewood Dr
(920) 734-9092
D & D Landscape
Gene Dorn, 2100 W Edgewood Dr
(920)734-9092
D & J Seamless Aluminum Gutter
2820 S Kernan Ave
(920)830-9686
D & M Interiors Inc
2521 South Memorial Drive
(920)733-7899
D H & Assoc
W2596 Block Rd
(920)739-0788
D-D Maintenance
922 W Grove St
(920)858-3135
Dalton Carpet Outlet
846 N Westhill Blvd
(920) 380-0123
Dan Rupiper Building Contr
Dan Rupiper, W2403 Tree Line Ct
(920)788-4318
Dave Strum Builders Inc
Dave Sturm, N3332 Ash Lake Trl
(920)731-6245
Dave's Painting
David Bootz, 5204 N Mayflower Dr
(920)757-5378
Dave's Small Engine Inc
3017 West Wisconsin Avenue
(920)735-1662
Dave's Small Engine Repair
3017 W Wisconsin Ave
(920)735-1662
Dayton Home Designs Inc
103 East College Avenue Lowr
(920) 380-0900
Deck Cleaning & Finishing
Erik Ulness, 924 E Alton St
(920)738-7638
Del LA Marche Construction
Del La Marche, 1216 W Wisconsin Ave
(920)991-2867
Delrar Inc
Dennis Lehrer, N136 Two Mile Rd
(920)731-5464
Dempsey Roofing & Siding
Kevin Dempsey, 821 E Atlantic St
(920)733-2106
Dercks Ron Construction
940 S Keller Park Dr
(920) 739-1136
Desertscape
3618 W Northland Ave
(920) 830-6484
Destiny Homes Inc
N9529 Andrew Dr
(920)830-3220
Dig Excavating Inc
N2526 Sommers Dr
(920)731-0334
Dirt Works
W4632 County Road O
(920)982-9094
Discount Tree Services
W5326 Linden Hill Dr
(920) 233-0026
Don Lecker Construction
Don Lecker, N4394 County Road Pp
(920)733-4108
Donna's Decorating
3410 N Mayflower Dr
(920)739-8736
Drucks Plumbing Heating & Cooling CO
3020 W Spencer St
(920) 733-1105
Edward F Radtke & Sons Inc
David E Radtke, 3730 N Woodside Ct
(920)733-7932
Efficiency Co
1002 Randolph Dr
(920)731-9411
Efficiency CO Inc
1002 Randolph Dr
(920) 731-9411
Electrical Technology Svc
Jim Van Handel, 3255 W Highview Dr
(920)968-0312
Elite Construction
Jared Schmidt, 1612 E Pauline St
(920)733-6732
Elmer Kranzusch Inc
Jim Kranzusch, 207 S Badger Ave
(920)733-3121
Elmer Kranzushc Inc
207 S Badger Ave
(920) 733-3121
Elmer Wolfinger & Sons Constr
Elmer Wolfinger, W2872 Oakridge Dr
(920)788-1014
Elworth Painting
1125 W Main St
(920)749-9616
Executive Homes & Development

(920) 991-9200
Extreme Flooring
David Lhotka, 1918 E Calumet St # C
(920)779-0950
Eye Guys
4301 West Wisconsin Avenue Frnt
(920)733-3336
Fastenal CO
1050 North Perkins Street
(920)738-0300
Ferguson Process Services
3301 East Evergreen Drive
(920)832-9778
Figaro's Pizza
3525 E Calumet St
(920) 733-6996
First Capital Construction
Steve Zeilsdorf, 5600 W Grande Market Dr
(920)997-1350
First Capital Construction Corporation
5600 W Grande Market Dr
(920) 997-1350
First Rate Roofing
1421 N Richmond St
(920)731-7456
First Supply Appleton
2100 W College Ave
(920) 739-3136
Fischer-Ulman Construction Inc
Leroy E Fischer, 1115 S Theodore St
(920)734-6007
Floors by Roberts
1037 Truman
(920) 730-2290
Flush Inc
2509 S Memorial Dr
(920) 731-1111
Flush Septic Tank Svc
2509 S Memorial Dr
(920)982-7455
Forster Masonary Inc
Jim Forster, N2920 N Progress Dr
(920)733-9979
Forster Masonry Inc
Jim Forster, 810 E Pershing St
(920)733-7137
Four Seasons Heating & Cooling
Gary Hinkens, 711 W Deerview Dr
(920)832-1462
Four Seasons Heating & Cooling Specialists Inc
711 W Deerview Dr
(920) 832-1462
Four Seasons Remodeling & Dsgn
1758 N Casaloma Dr
(920)730-4141
Four Seasons Sunrooms
Jim Larson, 1758 N Casaloma Dr
(920)499-8786
Fox Valley Carpets
W4510 W Broadway Dr
(920) 739-0510
Fox Valley Concrete
1604 W Haskel St
(920)996-9492
Fox Valley Finishing & Paint
Jeremy Lex, 413 N Mason St
(920)740-4844
Fox Valley Insulation
4362 W Parkway Blvd
(920)832-0522
Fox Valley Nursery Inc
1425 South Oneida Street
(920)734-4081
Fox Valley Plastering
Jon Wilson, W4506 Glenn St
(920)716-0444
Fox Valley Terrazo Inc
1124 E Byrd St
(920) 734-4943
Fox Valley Terrazzo Inc
Jerry Koehler, 1124 E Byrd St
(920)734-4943
Fred J Piette Co Inc
Fred J Piette, 3131 W Spencer St
(920)739-5733
Fred J Piette CO Incorporated
6130 North Richmond Street
(920) 739-5733
Frederickson Ken Masonry Contractor
W2352 Block Rd
(920) 739-4021
Freimuth Masonry Inc
Robert Freimuth, 951 N Perkins St # B
(920)733-4063
G E Electrical Co & Control
47 Park Pl # 150
(920)749-3631
Garden Partners Landscaping
N2413 Holland Road
(920)832-8422
Gerritts Plumbing
709 West Deerview Drive
(920)739-1399
Gerritts Plumbing Inc
Dale Oudenhoven, 709 W Deerview Dr
(920)739-1399
Gilbert Heating Co Inc
107 N Douglas St
(920)733-1947
Glen Creek Place
2665 Glen Creek Pl
(920) 734-7358
Glen Griesbach Builder
Glen Griesbach, 507 S Covenant Ln
(920)734-5600
Glenn Sieth Design
502 S Bluemound Dr
(920) 739-1749
Gloss Construction
42 Brentwood Ln
(920)730-9104
Gosse John Masonry
1639 E Roeland Ave
(920) 731-5444
Great Lakes Roofing Corp
2540 Carleton Ave
(920)996-9550
Green Charles O Inc Sewer Contractor
1701 S Douglas St
(920) 734-6688
Greg Griesbach Construction
66 Sunray Ct
(920)731-5339
Griesbach Greg Construction Inc
66 Sunray Ct
(920) 731-5339
Griffin Builders Inc
Brett Griffin, 10 Hilltop Ct
(920)730-2988
Grout Magic LLC
Scott Voster, 1400 W Commercial St
(920)731-8440
H C Buzzmor Construction
Harold Harvey, 818 Racine St
(920)209-0559
Haak Heating Inc
Patrick Haak, 1824 N Locust St
(920)734-6937
Hagens Michael General Contractor Inc
N319 Breezewood Dr
(920) 735-9533
Hancock Fabrics
1185 Mutual Way
(920)739-3713
Handyman Connection
711 North Lynndale Drive
(920) 734-8922
Hans Schafhauser Builders
N3287 Feather Ridge Dr
(920)954-2559
Hansen Homes Inc
Jerry Hansen, 316 E Songbird Ln
(920)734-9344
Hanson's Quality Plumbing Inc
Gordon Hanson, 550 N Bluemound Dr
(920)730-0205
Harbor Freight Tools Inc
3325 West College Avenue
(920)733-8424
Harry E Wendlandt Co Inc
Harry J Wendlandt, 1528 N Ballard Rd
(920)739-7844
Heartland Painting
Bradley Reitzner, 132 Gregor Ct
(920)738-0158
Heiting Jeff Builder
310 E Apple Creek Rd
(920) 739-8055
Hendrick's Homes
N3944 Dublin Way
(920)850-5525
Heritage Electric Inc
Michael W Rebman, 720 W Weiland Ave
(920)734-3734
Heritage Homes & Development
Roger Schlomann, 2829 N Meade St
(920)739-5302
Heritage Homes & Development Inc
2829 N Meade St
(920) 739-5302
Hibbard Jeff Design Services LLC
103 W College Ave, Ste 102
(920) 731-7365
Hietpas Welding
5925 N Richmond St
(920) 734-4921
Highland Memorial Park
3131 N Richmond St
(920) 733-6505
Hoks's Total Exterior
Gene Hoks, 513 S Mason St
(920)731-9696
Home Carpet Care
4803 Michaels Drive
(920)734-8300
Home Improvement Repair & Remd
825 S Timmers Ln
(920)734-6268
Home Improvement Repair & Remodel
825 S Timmers Ln
(920) 734-6268
Home Interiors Colortile Flooring & Design Center
4803 Michael's Dr
(920) 734-8300
Home Interiors Flooring & Design Center
4803 Michaels Drive
(920)233-9173
Home Service Store
4650 W Spencer St
(920)968-4655
Homefree USA
Stephen Shepard, 222 E College Ave
(920)830-8671
Homes By Bill Rounds
Bill Rounds, 1410 W Breckenridge Ct
(920)735-1782
Homes In Appleton Wi.com
105 East Bell Street
(920) 993-4655
Homestead Trees
N9570 State Park Road
(920)851-4971
House of Flooring Inc
2537 S Oneida St
(920) 731-1172
Howie Voigt Appliance Sales Service & Parts
1609 North Richmond Street
(920)733-2045
Hull Roger Painting & Decorating
1214 S Perkins St
(920) 734-7716
Hulman Construction
5550 W Edgewood Dr
(920) 757-1306
Hurlbutt Professional Painting
Dan Hurlbutt, 621 S Story St
(920)731-7267
Hurlbutt Professional Painting & Decorating
621 S Story St
(920) 731-7267
Ihde Builders
Glen Ihde, 2310 Stroebe Island Dr
(920)733-3531
Impressive Roofing Inc
Tony Lewis, PO Box 2786
(920)232-1669
Inland Material Handling Inc
1925 South Van Dyke Road
(920)739-5361
Insulation Plus of Wisconsin
905 N Bluemound Dr
(920) 731-2822
Integrity Electric Inc
Steve Peters, 816 W Capitol Dr
(920)831-8100
Interstate
2626 West Wisconsin Avenue
(920)734-7173
Irish Lawn Care
1724 Schaefer Circle
(920)882-8686
J & B Home Improvement Co
Joe Burken, 73 Bellevue Pl
(920)731-3306
J & S Homes Inc
James Temmer, 1050 N Lynndale Dr
(920)731-4443
J & S Plastering Inc
Scott Jansen, N9395 State Park Rd
(920)759-0060
J H Russell Woodworking
John Russell, 5908 N Richmond St
(920)954-1430
Jack's Electric
Jack Yogerst, 117 N Douglas St
(920)733-1591
Jacob Construction
John Jacob, 5665 N Meade St
(920)731-5900
Jacob Construction & Development Inc
5665 N Meade St
(920) 731-5900
Janet Brown's Lawn Care
W4427 Pine Grove Road
(920)733-4460
Jbas
N111 N Coop Rd
(920) 731-1441
Jeff Heiting Builder
Jeff Heiting, 310 E Applecreek Rd
(920)739-8055
Jeske CO Inc
1800 West Capitol Drive
(920)739-5117
Jim Boegh Plastering
Jim Boegh, 2628 Bodoh Way
(920)730-4310
Jim Fischer Inc
Jim Fisher, 2605 S Casaloma Dr
(920)734-0519
Jim Leppla Construction Inc
James Leppla, 5045 N Melmar Ct
(920)739-3598
Jim's Painting
Jim Springstroh, 23 Hillock Ct
(920)731-7450
JMW Construction
James Widder, 1700 S Kernan Ave
(920)738-7565
Joe Van Handle Construction
Joe Van Handle, N9411 Dusty Dr
(920)731-8199
John Andrew Builders
1001 S Timmers Ln
(920) 380-0994
John Andrew Builders Inc
1001 S Timmers Ln
(920)380-0994
John Gosse Masonry
John Gosse, 1639 E Roeland Ave
(920)731-5444
John Stearns Construction Inc
John Stearns, 336 W Weiland Ave
(920)735-9060
Jon Huss Construction Corp
Jon Huss, W2386 Valleywood Ln
(920)788-3360
Jon HUSS Construction Corporation
W2386 Valleywood Ln
(920) 788-3360
Junior's Roofing
W3519 County Rd S
(920)734-7275
Just Basements
Lou Bruette, N111 N Coop Rd
(920)450-1441
Kampo P & J Electric Inc
50 Pheasant Ct
(920) 730-8556
Kelly Mc Carthy Builders
Kelly Mc Carthy, N9123 Christopher Ln
(920)730-5541
Ken Frederickson Masonry Contr
Jan Frederickson, W2352 Block Rd
(920)739-4021
Kenmark Construction Inc
Ken Joosten, 1301 Bedford Ln
(920)734-3301
Kenneth Rahmlow Builder
Kenneth Rahmlow, N2850 Meade St
(920)734-3890
Killian's Lawnscaping Inc
W6051 Camron Drive
(920)882-4196
Kisser Stone
5475 County Road Bb
(920)733-8122
Kitchen Refacers Inc
Tom Cook, 6000 N Richmond St
(920)954-8290
Kitchens II
Kathleen Sprenger, 2350 W Pershing St
(920)739-0449
KITZ & Pfeil True Value Hardware
1800 South Lawe Street
(920)739-9481
Koester's Homes & Improvements
Mark Koester, W2931 Farmstead Dr
(920)749-1688
KPN Corp
Karl Mienuth, 920 S Mayflower Dr
(920)734-3851
Kustom Kitchen & Bath Shoppe
Dennis Schwersenska, 741 W College Ave
(920)739-4839
Kustom Kitchens and Bath Shoppe
741 W College Ave
(920) 739-4839
Lakeshore Lawn Care Inc
4615 North Richmond Street
(920)991-1738
Lalond Contractors
301 N Lynndale Dr
(920)738-4197
Leadingedge Contractors Inc
2129 N Whitney Dr
(920)739-7041
Lecker Mike Construction
401 E Broadway Dr
(920) 730-0999
Lee's Plumbing
Ralph Lee, 1316 N Richmond St
(920)882-2215
Leppla Homes
5045 N Melmar Ct
(920) 739-3598
Lewins Electric LLC
Randy Lewins, 1111 S Madison St
(920)540-2561
Liethen Enterprises
5005 Wren Drive
(920)733-6674
Lighbulb Bob
1004 S Olde Oneida St
(920)734-6562
Light House Point Homes LLC
4928 N Meade St
(920) 733-5721
Love T' Paint
537 W Verbrick St
(920)733-8720
Lowney's Brick Paving
N3627 Rose Garden Way
(920)687-1501
Lunda Construction Co
1311 E John St
(920)832-0858
M & M Home Repair & Remodeling
1920 East Northland Avenue #98
(920) 731-1860
M & R Fence Builder
Andy Manley, W6265 Contractor Dr
(920)734-7100
M & R Fence Builders
Andrew Manley, 431 W Edgewood Dr
(920)733-5624
M 2 Construction Group Inc
1600 S Sundown Ln
(920) 882-1437
M R Teas Inc
1339 W College Ave
(920)720-2288
Macco's Floor Covering Center
700 W Wisconsin Ave
(920) 731-3231
Mackville Forest Products
W5229 Quarry Road
(920)954-5710
Maher D F & Associates Architects
4650 W Spencer St
(920) 915-7545
Marathon Engineers-Architects-Planners LLC
2323 E Capitol Dr
(920) 954-2000
Mark Winter Homes
Mark Winter, 2500 N Lynndale Dr
(920)730-4090
Mark Zitzelsberger Excavating
Mark Zitzelsberger, 942 W Elsner Rd
(920)733-6302
MCC Inc
1911 West Wisconsin Avenue
(920)749-3360
MCC Inc - Asphalt Division-Appleton- General Ofc-Appleton
2600 North Roemer Road
(920)749-3360
MCC Inc - Concrete Division- Appleton Central Dispatch
2600 North Roemer Road
(920)749-3380
Meyer Services Inc
John Meyer, 4520 W Greenville Dr # A
(920)734-0081
Mi-T Fence
450 North Woods Edge Drive
(920) 731-6645
Michael Hagens General Contr
Michael Hagens, N319 Breezewood Dr
(920)735-9533
Midwest Perlite Inc
4280 W Parkway Blvd
(920) 731-2671
Mike Lecker Construction
Mike Lecker, 401 E Broadway Dr
(920)730-0999
Mike Van Handel Masonry Inc
1709 W Cloverdale Dr
(920)731-3455
Milbach Construction Svc Co
Michael J Milbach, 40 Fiesta Ct
(920)993-0735
Milbach Construction Svc Company
40 Fiesta Court
(920) 954-0803
Mill Win Construction
417 W Weiland Ave
(920) 882-6388
Miracle Homes LLC
3962 N Richmond St # D
(920)730-9091
MJH Painting
Michael J Herman, 1130 W Lindbergh St
(920)540-6453
Mjm Electric LLC
N385 County Rd N
(920)788-8721
Morris Electric Inc
John P Morris, PO Box 5096
(920)734-9078
Mr Rooter
Don Kuba, PO Box 3063
(920)426-9191
Nari-Fox Valley
312 W Northland Ave
(920)832-9003
New Concepts Concrete Construc
David Skotzke, 1009 N Union St
(920)954-0315
New Image Siding LLC
Brian D Rupiper, 8 Newberry Ct
(920)585-1706
Nip N Tuck Excavators Ltd
2640 W Glenpark Dr
(920) 830-6770
Nip N' Tuck Excavators LTD
J R Brownson, 2640 W Glenpark Dr
(920)830-6770
Norandex Inc
Wayne Byrum, 5501 Clairemont Dr
(920)757-9150
North Valley Construction
5116 W Spencer St
(920)993-9880
Northern Fence Inc
Don Hawkins, 3721b N Rifle Range Rd
(920)468-0129
Northern Heating
Keith Simpson, N3633 County Rd E
(920)788-2658
Northern Painting Specialists
1893 W Spencer St
(920)954-7250
Northstar Contracting Inc
Tom Vanden Heuvel, 620 W Lawrence St
(920)954-9282
Northtown Lighting
720 W Ridgeview Dr
(920) 730-8116
Olde Appleton Builders
1425 N Drew St
(920)735-6096
Omni Auto Glass
Art Jordee, 1100 N Perkins St # B
(920)731-9555
One Stop Plastering
Thomas Tomajcik, 401 N. Mason St.
( 920)277-9074
Orion Construction Group
Doug Larson, 5523 Integrity Way
(920)830-9090
Oscar J Boldt Construction Co
Thomas J Boldt, PO Box 419
(920)739-6321
Other The Ones Construction
2721 N Bennett St
(920)733-2235
Oudenhoven Construction
2510 E Evergreen Dr
(920)734-6358
P & J Kampo Electric Inc
50 Pheasant Ct
(920)730-8556
P & S Plumbing Inc
PO Box 2153
(920)722-5035
Pace Corp
Mike Koehler, N694 County Road Cb
(920)731-5281
Pace Corporation
N694 Cty Highway Cb
(920) 731-5281
Packerland Drywall & Painting
131 E Roosevelt St
(920)882-0579
Paint-A-Print Wall Designs
2412 S Telulah Ave
(920)832-9400
Paradigm Construction LLC
David Dassow, 1815 S Madison St
(920)734-8553
Patio Rooms Etc Inc
Manny Johnson, 656 N Hickory Farm Ln
(920)738-3975
Patriot Electric
1330 N Ballard Rd
(920)731-9701
Pet Stop Of The Fox Valley
Mark Beresford, W2305 Greiner Rd
(920)882-9304
Piette Sand Blasting & Paint
1801 W Rogers Ave
(920)731-5317
Plumbers
Mark Bellenoit, 1545 N Mccarthy Rd # 8
(920)735-9361
Power Wash Plus LLC
William Schuh, 3436 N Northridge Ln
(920)830-4051
Precision Construction
W2260 Valleywood Ln
(920)759-0774
Precision Electric Inc
Mark Smith, 3355 N Mccarthy Rd
(920)757-1633
Premier Drywall & Contracting
229 N Mill St
(920)585-0632
Premiere Construction
1451 N Casaloma Dr
(920)731-8240
Prestige Homes
Troy Nitke, W2721 Brookside Dr
(920)731-9553
Preuss's Wood Restoration
148 S Telulah Ave
(920)738-0160
Pritzl Contracting Builder
N287 Pinecrest Blvd
(920)733-9457
Pro-Kare Lawn & Snow
W5229 Quarry Road
(920)954-5899
Pro-Paint Painting Contractors
Eric Long, 100 Baldwin Ct
(920)954-9649
Professional Concrete Raising
Jay Behnke, N9656 Darboy Dr
(920)735-9098
Protective Coating Specialists
Steve Sitzberger, 826 S Westland Dr
(920)733-0688
Quality Exteriors
Jason Lazic, 3679 Wayman Ct
(920)734-3599
Quality Plus Construction
Michael Edge, W4205 Jean St
(920)734-7898
Quantic Architecture LLC
1047 N Lynndale Dr
(920) 993-8807
R & H Construction Inc
1696 N Silverspring Dr
(920)832-0228
R & R Steel Construction Co
Robert Lehrer, 5521 County Road Bb
(920)739-6521
R & R Steel Construction CO Inc
5521 County Road Bb
(920) 739-6521
R J Kampo Plumbing & Heating
Rick Kampo, 1000 S Westland Dr
(920)730-9600
R Van Handel Const & Realty
4820 N Tanglewood Dr
(920)832-8590
Raith Painting
Greg Raith, 1701 Orchard Blossom Dr
(920)739-9318
Randy Hardy Builders & Constr
Randy Hardy, N3796 County Road Ee
(920)832-1118
Reliable Builders
4425 W Prospect Ave
(920)739-7801
Rex Remodelers

(920) 574-2908
Rick's Classic Painting
N3798 County Road Ee
(920)739-7790
Rite Pryce Exteriors LLC
W4925 Wege Rd
(920)954-9233
Rob Jenkel Custom Home Design
143 Ramlen Ct
(920) 830-7958
Rockhaven Properties & Svc LLC
W5737 Quarry Road
(920) 378-0960
Ron Dercks Construction
Ron Dercks, 940 S Keller Park Dr
(920)739-1136
Rosenow Construction
W2545 Frontier Dr
(920)733-2432
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain
Joe Cheke, PO Box 2485
(920)734-3880
Rozelle Custom Design Co
Harry Rozelle, 2665 Glen Creek Pl
(920)734-7358
Rucon Construction Management
Rick Uecker, N120 Main St
(920)734-7920
S R Wiater Roofing Contractor
Scott Wiater, 810 W Prospect Ave
(920)749-1612
Sajar Sheet Metal Contracting & Welding
112 S Matthias St
(920) 733-9301
Samsa Inc
John Samsa, 727 W Weiland Ave
(920)734-2987
Sanderfoot Masonry Inc
Gary Sanderfoot, W3042 Van Roy Rd
(920)788-9085
Schmidt Brothers Custom Homes
Edward A Schmidt, 4311 N Lightning Dr
(920)993-1520
Schommer Electrical
Robert Schommer, N164 Two Mile Rd
(920)731-2299
Scott Lamers Construction
Scott Lamers, W6141 County Road Kk
(920)882-7320
SEH
5485 W Grande Market Dr
(920) 380-2800
Seidler Construction
Cecil Seidler, 3236 N Abendroth St
(920)734-4793
Service Master
10 E College Ave
(920) 739-3888
Service Team Of Professionals
Scott Schumacher, PO Box 7165
(920)830-8612
Servpro Of The Fox Cities Inc
Kelly Rousseau, 1110 S Oneida St
(920)832-1110
Shelter Design Group Limited
901 S Lawe St
(920) 739-4478
Sheprow Flooring Installation
Randy Sheprow, 1622 N Alvin St
(920)830-1218
Sidex
Terry Berken, 73 Bellevue Pl
(920)731-8848
Signature Coatings
Mike Halverson, 301 N Kensington Dr
(920)968-2002
Silvercrest Homes
Dan Newhouse, 600 Randolph Dr # C
(920)687-0773
Sommers Concrete Corp
W6235 Contractor Dr
(920)738-1091
Speedy Clean Drain & Sewer
107 S Buchanan St
(920) 734-4707
Sprangers Electric Inc
Steven Sprangers, W5393 County Road Kk
(920)766-5307
Stair Goddess
Dan Herring, 10 W College Ave # 116ab
(920)954-6797
Stark Construction
David Stark, 3 Oneida Ct
(920)733-8471
Statewide Construction
Randy Hungerford, 5005 W Greenville Dr
(920)954-1100
Steffens Electric Inc
Norbert Steffens, 4902 N Lynndale Dr
(920)739-6569
Steinmetz Co
Scott Steinmetz, 2224 W Pershing St
(920)734-9699
Stem Of Things
Christine Meyers, 2179 W Pershing St
(920)380-0636
Steve Berg Builders Inc
905 N Kensington Dr
(920)730-0407
Studio Kitchens Of Appleton
Nancy Halbur, 10 E College Ave
(920)731-3344
Stumpf Electric Inc
Doug Stumpf, 2727 E Broadway Dr
(920)968-0285
Sturm Dave Builders Inc
N3332 Ash Lake Trl
(920) 731-6245
Suburban Electrical Engrs
Guy Smith, 709 N Hickory Farm Ln
(920)739-5156
Sun Roofing Inc
John Sramkoski, 4538 N French Rd
(920)954-5545
Sweetwood Remodeling & Rnvtn
Leon Church, 4089 N Crane Dr
(920)739-4111
Sykes Construction Inc
Tom Sykes, 4928 Wren Dr
(920)730-4025
T & J Plumbing Of Freedom
N3982 Shamrock Cir
(920)788-1557
T K Electric
Tom Koss, 2630 Hillwood Ct
(920)734-3104
Team Services
Steve Arnoldussen, 2602 American Dr
(920)738-5885
Temmer Construction & Dev
816 W Capitol Dr
(920)734-3030
Theo Utschig & Son Inc
Donald E Utschig, 3036 W Wisconsin Ave
(920)734-4585
Thiel Construction-Realty Inc
Leroy W Thiel, 3107 E Gazebohill Rd
(920)739-4621
Thomas Electric Contractors
Daniel Reigel, 3049 W Elberg Ave
(920)733-0599
Thomas N Hardy Plumbing & Htg
Steven Hardy, 2590 Palisades Ln
(920)733-8457
Tile Center & Floor Designs LLC
3203 W College Ave
(920) 954-8711
Tim Bloy Construction Company

(920) 731-7088
Tim Rausch Plumbing LLC
Tim Rausch, 1604 W Haskel St
(920)830-9222
Tim's Quality Home Restoration
Tim Loritz, 3009 S Carpenter St
(920)738-7360
Today's Heating & Cooling Inc
Jeff Lowe, 1010 S Covenant Ln
(920)734-9474
Tom Beck Builders Inc
Tom Beck, N278 Hank Dr
(920)788-1226
Tom Van Handel Corp
Tom Van Handel, 1830 E Edgewood Dr
(920)735-1221
Total Floor Covering
600 N Westhill Blvd
(920) 735-9799
Town & Country Electric
Rollie Stephenson, PO Box 627
(920)738-1500
Trane
3225 W Spencer St
(920) 336-0600
Trane Co
Tim Stone, 3225 W Spencer St
(920)734-4531
Tri-C Construction Company Inc
2411 S Kensington Dr
(920) 739-3216
Trico Excavating Inc
Bill Rathsack, 5400 N Richmond St
(920)739-6624
Trinova Design
Susan Peotter, 425 W Water St # 200
(920)731-3989
Tundra Construction
John Winkler, 417 W Weiland Ave
(920)882-6388
Turek's Plumbing Inc
Edward Turek, N2808 Meade St
(920)731-0462
Turek's Plumbing Incorporated
N2808 Meade Street
(920) 731-0462
Twelve Corners Woodworks
Tony Petrie, N3269 Twelve Corners Rd
(920)738-6719


Contractors near me in Appleton 54913