Jan 18, 2020 | 24h service in Chippewa Falls with great care and enthusiasm.




HVAC 93007 architects roofers in my area home floor install and repair painters near me kitchen remodel garage roofing contractor living room bathroom remodel lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa







A 1 Excavating
1122 Front St
(715)720-1251
A-1 Materials Inc
4750 County Hwy N
(715) 723-0316
A-1 Potty Pumper
Frank Goodman, PO Box 324
(715)723-3600
ABC Supply CO Inc
2642 Hallie Road
(715)726-0411
Affordable Septic Svc
Alec Jensen, PO Box 66
(715)726-9621
Air-Tite Window Systems
1766 Us-53
(715) 838-8964
Allied Dies
Brian Pitsch, 800 Cashman Dr
(715)720-1872
American Fence
Shane Arneson, 2464 118th St
(715)720-8600
American Landscape
1662 112th Street
(715)833-8373
Arbor Tree Care
311 East Vine Street
(715)723-4893
Archambeau Wood Products
Larry Rogers, 17051 55th Ave
(715)723-4494
Archer Lion Inc
3621 129th Street
(715)720-1654
Area Electric Inc
Roger Reck, 7687 189th St
(715)723-7848
Balts Construction & Supply
Shannon Balts, 1766 Hallie Rd
(715)830-7465
Balts Construction of the Chippewa Valley Inc
1766 Hallie Rd
(715) 830-7465
Bauman Construction Inc
Gerald Bauman, 3644 130th St
(715)723-0307
Bergeman Plumbing & Htg Inc
Steve Bergeman, 12605 40th Ave
(715)723-3687
Big Bear Heating & Air Conditioning
205 Jefferson Ave
(715) 723-7211
Bob Bruyette's Heating & Cooling
8646 60th Ave
(715) 723-6016
Bob Bruyette's Htg & Cooling
Bob Bryuyette, 8646 60th Ave
(715)723-6016
Bobcat Express Inc
1821 Us-53
(715) 836-7199
Bohl & Proulx Plumbing Inc
Ted Bowe, 1280 W River St
(715)723-9655
BOHL and Proulx Plumbing Inc
1280 W River St
(715) 723-9655
Brad's Outdoor Power
410 Emily Street
(715)723-8481
Brede Electric
Robert Brede, 4185 130th St
(715)271-4400
Brian Rude
PO Box 128
(715)723-6288
Bridgewater Connection
Ted Konop, 1601 Wheaton St
(715)723-0056
Brock Enterprises
304 Summit Avenue
(715)726-8966
Brovold Buildings
Steve Brovold, 3097 County Highway J
(715)829-2283
Brovold Construction Inc
19454 74th Ave
(715)723-2779
Brown Builders Inc
Lonny Brown, 18399 County Highway X
(715)723-2141
Bucky Builder's
4511 110th St
(715)720-8588
Building Mechanical & Elec
7217 Wissota Dr
(715)720-9371
Building Mechanical and Electrical Inc
7217 178th St
(715) 720-9371
C & G Mechanical
13819 98th Ave
(715)720-0839
Canadian Log Homes
712 Macomber St
(715)720-7901
Caron Carpets Inc
2055 South Prairie View Road
(715)723-8070
Champion Builders
Craig Kelly, 318 N Grove St
(715)726-9143
Chippewa Concrete
11320 30th Ave
(715) 726-0894
Chippewa Concrete Services
3030 110th St
(715) 723-5004
Chippewa Concrete Svc Inc
Jim Patrow, 3030 110th St
(715)723-5004
Chippewa Falls Public Schools - County Alternative School
2820 East Park Avenue
(715)723-5542
Chippewa Handyman Svc
John Nebelsiek, 1850 W River St
(715)720-0618
Chippewa Homes
1210 Lowater Road
(715)723-4483
Chippewa Outdoor Power
13384 49th Ave
(715)723-8481
Chippewa Plumbing & Heating
Jeff Bergeman, 111 W Spring St
(715)723-4517
Chippewa Plumbing & Heating Inc
111 W Spring St
(715) 723-4517
Chippewa Valley Drywall Svc
20114 Riveredge Dr
(715)723-2500
Chippewa Valley Foundations
Ron Perret, 13320 County Highway Oo
(715)723-1244
Chippewa Valley Siding Roofing
Gary Shilts, 28 S Bridge St
(715)723-6320
Chippewa Valley Siding Roofing & Supply CO
28 S Bridge St
(715) 723-6320
Chips Drywall
5768 184th St
(715)723-3477
Chopp-Durch-Camastral CO Inc
1210 Lowater Rd
(715) 723-4483
Christensen Floral & Greenhouse
1210 Mansfield Street
(715)723-2251
Circle M Nursery
3942 103rd Street
(715)723-4247
Coldwell Banker Brenizer Realtors
600 Bay St
(715) 723-5521
Countryside Septic Svc
Tom Jakubowicz, 16967 County Highway X
(715)723-8008
Crane Lumber CO Inc
500 East Park Avenue
(715)723-4716
Custom Crete Inc
6057 90th St
(715)726-8953
Custom Structures Inc
1121 Industrial Blvd
(715)726-9431
Dan's Maintenance Landscaping & Excavating
7929 County Highway Q
(715)726-1262
Darrell's Heating Service
206 E Central St
(715) 723-9526
Darrell's Heating Svc
Darrell Prince, 206 E Central St
(715)723-9526
Denning Construction
1120 Terrill St
(715) 723-1621
Dennis Lyberg Homes
14262 42nd Ave
(715)720-8840
Design Electric
Wayne Germain, 220 Wheaton St
(715)723-8656
Design Electric of Chippewa Falls LLC
220 Wheaton St
(715) 723-8656
Design Homes Inc
Jeff Irvine, 3072 State Highway 53
(715)726-9619
Diversified Wiring
Paul Olsen, 5 E Canal St
(715)726-9811
Diversified Wiring Installations LLC
5 E Canal St
(715) 726-9811
Done Right Construction
John Smith, 20437 County Highway X
(715)720-0349
Downey PATK Drywall
1105 Mansfield St
(715) 723-0721
Dresel Construction CO Limited
9559 135th St
(715) 723-4301
Dresel Construction Co LTD
Dale Dresel, 9559 135th St
(715)723-4301
Drywall Supply Inc
737 Herbert St
(715)720-9033
Elm Grove Woodworks
Michael J Padrutt, 338 E Park Ave
(715)726-2220
Eugene Bill Lyberg Custom Home
Eugene Lyberg, 4256 152nd St
(715)723-9123
Extrusion Dies Industries
Tim Callahan, 911 Kurth Rd
(715)726-1201
Fastenal CO
925 West River Street
(715)720-6027
Flawless Flooring
Dan Steinke, 10 W Spring St
(715)723-0510
Frazer Construction
15977 47th Ave
(715)726-1870
Frederick Excavating
Dan Frederick, 17261 County Highway J
(715)723-5813
Fritz-Koepl Inc
Laverne Koepl, 306 4th Ave
(715)723-4513
Fritz-Koepl Inc - Excavating-Grading-Total Site Development
306 4th Ave
(715) 723-4513
G T Construction Of Eau Claire
2915 N 50th Ave
(715)855-9380
Glass Garden Workshop
2677 118th Street
(715)726-0518
Gordy's Garden Center
111 West Columbia Street
(715)726-2510
Granite Tops
3563 North Prairie View Road
(715)723-5576
Green Larry Masonry Contractor
20769 County Highway X
(715) 723-2394
Greener Grass Systems
3261 County Highway J
(715)720-7289
Greenskeeper Master
10800 State Highway 29
(715)723-4942
Greisen's Country Wood Shop
1867 County Highway J
(715)835-5105
Guckenberg Painting & Finishin
11777 35th Ave
(715)723-3520
H & R Electric
501 W Elm St
(715) 723-2977
H & R Electric Inc
Jim Erickson, 501 W Elm St
(715)723-2977
Halfen Garden Center
19130 72nd Avenue
(715)723-3414
Hallie Seamless Inc
James Burgess, 215 N Culver St
(715)723-7459
Hauser Homes
7180 County Road F
(715)720-5977
Hovland's Inc
10954 15th Ave
(715) 832-1691
Hudson Electric Inc
David Michels, 14623 County Hwy S
(715)723-3661
Huffcutt Concrete Inc
Steven Olson, 4154 123rd St
(715)723-7446
Hunzinger Construction Co
1 Jefferson Ave
(715)726-1081
Irwin Construction
Scott Irwin, 4977 174th St
(715)726-1280
Jensen Seamless Siding & Wndws
Steve Jensen, 2115 State Highway 53
(715)832-2246
Jensen Sun Rooms
2115 S Prairie View Rd
(715) 832-2246
Jerry Wolf Electric
Jerry Wolf, 309 S Grove St
(715)723-9653
Jerry's Heating & Air Cond Svc
Tom Rubenzer, 11005 47th Ave
(715)723-8202
Jerry's Heating & Air Conditioning
11005 47th Ave
(715) 723-8202
Johnson Monument LLC
3563 North Prairie View Road
(715)723-5576
Joles Tom Spray Painting
13345 50th Ave
(715) 723-5918
K & K Excavating
10182 120th Ave
(715)834-1149
Kadlec Plumbing Svc
Tammy Kadelc, 13741 45th Ave
(715)723-7786
Kemmer Precision
801 West River Street
(715)726-8684
Kennen, Ryan Owner - K & B Development Group, LLC

(715) 726-9171
King Construction
Gary G King, 1148 Dutchman Dr # 1
(715)720-9720
King Construction & Flooring
1148 Dutchman Dr # 1
(715)726-2345
KNG Mechanical Inc
Mark Connell, 15 E Walnut St
(715)723-2665
Kohel Power Equipment Inc
12433 County Highway South
(715)723-8400
Krueger Welding & Metal Fabrication
18 W Willow St
(715) 723-7857
Kurth Sheet Metal Inc
Kent Schroeder, 2945 S Prairie View Rd
(715)835-6195
L L Dahl Electric Inc
Larry Dahl, 4027 S Prairie View Rd
(715)831-8779
LA Faive Painting & Wallpaper
Ken La Faive, 11131 46th Ave
(715)723-0448
LA Faive Painting & Wallpapering
11131 40th Ave
(715) 723-0448
LA Rue Sam Jr
7826 North Pine Harbor Drive
(715) 723-0656
Larry Green Masonry Contractor
Larry Green, 20769 County Highway X
(715)723-2394
Larue Construction Co
Sam Larue, 7826 183rd St
(715)723-0656
Lauer Dry Wall
3601 129th St
(715) 723-0940
Linden Patrick Construction
410 Coleman St
(715) 723-6830
Locan Construction
803 Veronica St
(715)720-9070
Lunda Construction
16213 93rd Ave
(715)726-2340
Lyberg Dennis Homes
14262 42nd Ave
(715) 720-8840
Lyberg Eugene Bill Custom Homes
4256 152nd St
(715) 723-9123
Lyberg Heating & Cooling
Brad Lyberg, 13415 40th Ave
(715)723-7571
Lyberg Heating & Cooling LLC
13415 40th Ave
(715) 723-7571
Machler & Sikora Constr Inc
William P Machler, 5571 County Highway K
(715)723-0479
Mark's Home Improvement
11005 Saint Bridget Dr
(715) 833-8375
Martens Excavating
Mike Martens, 11392 21st Ave
(715)723-8186
Maurer-Strand Heating
Don Strand, 404 Olive St
(715)723-1651
Mc Donald's Petroleum Svc
Pat Mc Donald, 8444 120th St
(715)723-2059
Mc Donell Dry Wall
Terrence Mc Donell, 602 S Main St
(715)723-4888
Moga Inc
Don Moga, 15320 County Hwy S
(715)723-8451
On Star Building Maintenance
1500 1st Ave
(715) 552-5994
Patrick Downey Drywall
Patrick Downey, 1105 Mansfield St
(715)723-0721
Patrick Linden Construction
Pat Linden, 410 Coleman St
(715)723-6830
Patriot Home Builders LLC
Allan Peterson, 18992 75th Ave
(715)289-3535
Peterson Construction
Thomas Peterson, 1442 210th St
(715)726-2120
Peterson Specialty Constr
Michael Peterson, 19589 County Highway Oo
(715)720-1313
Phalen & Popple Inc
Dale Pember, 35 E Willow St
(715)723-3629
Pilgrim Construction
Craig Pilgrim, 15128 100th Ave
(715)723-2099
Premier Dies Corp
Steve Jonjak, 2700 Olson Dr
(715)723-0513
Pro-Mar Construction
14252 109th Ave
(715) 288-6333
Proud Excavating Inc
Bill Proud, 14248 109th Ave
(715)288-6332
R & H Roofing
4706 117th St
(715)720-7737
R & R Excavators
Rick Frederick, 4171 176th St
(715)723-7447
R R Reed Electrical Contrs
Richard R Reed, 706 Olive St
(715)723-8107
Rees Electric LLC
19162 72nd Ave
(715)726-0648
Rex Service Corp
G Rex Rathbun, 10684 43rd Ave
(715)723-9363
River Country Co-Op
1080 W River St
(715) 723-2828
Roshell Electric Inc
Nancy Roshell, 14896 County Hwy S
(715)723-2881
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain
Mark C Hanson, 11540 40th Ave
(715)723-9494
SDR Painting
Scott Rood, 1727 State Highway 53
(715)830-0516
Sdr Painting LLC
Scott Rood, 3048 N 50th Ave
(715)830-0516
SEH Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc
421 Frenette Dr
(715) 720-6200
Springlake
12605 40th Ave
(715) 723-1774
Springlake Contractors
Dave Holmberg, 12605 40th Ave
(715)723-1774
Spruce Up Construction
4096 131st St
(715)726-9886
Staab Construction Corp
1125 W River St
(715)726-2050
Steve Lauer Painting & Dcrtng
Steve Lauer, 3601 129th St
(715)723-0940
Sure-Tite Roofing
Robert Starkmann, 17036 54th Ave
(715)720-0212
Swim's Concrete Construction
Travis Swim, 6549 183rd St
(715)720-1611
T & R Recycling
Travis Rowan, 13744 County Highway Oo
(715)828-7272
Tom Joles Spray Painting
Tom Joles, 13345 50th Ave
(715)723-5918
Town & Country Housing
Mark Thiede, 4285 S Prairie View Rd
(715)834-1279
Trieweiler Construction
13034 30th Ave
(715)720-6001
Tschopp-Durch-Camastral Co
Terry Durch, PO Box 460
(715)723-4483
Two Rivers Enterprise
John Rohland, 10803 175th St
(715)552-1481
Westwind Construction Inc
Gerald Dusick Jr, 14146 County Highway Oo
(715)726-1120
Westwind Construction Incorporated
14146 County Highway Un
(715) 726-1120
William Metzenbauer Painting
William Metzenbauer, 16097 County Highway J
(715)723-3535
Wissota Custom Exteriors
Steven Anderson, 6182 Pine Harbor District Rd
(715)723-7272
Wurzer Builders Inc
Steve Wurzer, 9099 165th St
(715)726-0626




Chippewa Falls licensed home improvement contractors in 54729