Jan 13, 2020 | 24h service in Eau Claire with great care and enthusiasm.




electricians handymen architects heating hvac roofing contractors remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters









A & B Aerial Tree Service
N1310 1000th Street
(715)875-4549
A & P Construction
W3995 Langdell Road
(715) 828-2555
A B Electric
Carl Biecuch, 5316 W Folsom St
(715)874-6401
A Breeze Construction
Anthony Eaton, 9646 Olson Dr
(715)831-8577
A Plus Quality Homes
649 Wis
(715)855-0150
A-1 Carpet Cleaning
6730 W Lowes Creek Rd
(715) 835-7461
A-1 Roofing & Construction

(715) 835-2108
A-1 Roofing Siding & Constr
W3745 State Road 85
(715)456-2504
AAI Heating & Air Conditioning
220 N Barstow St
(715) 833-1996
Able Handyman Svc & Repair
1904 Webster Ave
(715) 829-2938
Accurate Inspection Services LLC
5997 Hillside Park Rd
(715) 834-6616
Action Home Inspection & Rodon Gas Services
4900 Olson Dr, Trlr 12
(715) 835-2494
Advanced Tank Svc Inc
Mike Olson, 1521 Westgate Rd
(715)831-8484
Aerial Tree Service
1310 1000th
(715)875-4523
Aero General & Masonry Inc
Jon A Smith, 1411 S Farwell St
(715)832-3720
Affordable Appliance Sales & Service
220 North Barstow Street
(715)833-1996
Affordable Heating & Air Cond
Milt Moen, 220 N Barstow St
(715)833-1996
Air Dynamics Heating & Cooling
E2130 Kirk Ct
(715)839-0934
Air-Temp Window CO
S7990 Lowes Creek Rd
(715) 836-9985
All About Wood
William Schulte, 800 Wisconsin St # 105
(715)552-2729
All American Gutters & Constr
1422 Truax Blvd
(715)830-0553
All American Gutters & Construction
1422 Truax Boulevard
(715)830-0553
All American Seamless Gutters
1716 63rd St
(715)830-0553
All Season Heating & Cooling
7998 Hickory Rd
(715) 878-4454
All Star Roofing & Custom
Dana Knapp, 4304 Platt St
(715)836-7616
All-Pro Cleaning & Maintenance
P.O. Box 326
(715) 271-5681
Allied Black Top Corporation
Po Box 356
(715) 835-4858
Amazon Of Eau Claire
Orb Mikkelson, 2324 Western Ave
(715)832-5011
American Cash & Loan Company
1416 South Hastings Way
(715)831-9200
American Express Transpo
W3450 State Road 37
(715) 832-9833
American Home Inspections & Environmental Testing
3240 Davis Dr
(715) 830-0811
American Insulation Services
W3801 Service Rd
(715) 831-0969
American Materials Corporation
717 Short St
(715) 723-0259
American Materials Corporation - General OFC
717 Short Street
(715)835-2251
American Mobile Supply & Svc
Randel Conrad, 7528 Us Highway 12
(715)834-6321
American Painters Plus
305 W Menomonie St
(715)271-2086
American Professional Handyman
Rick Wilczynski, 501 Wisconsin St
(715)839-8987
Anderson Bridge
3900 Morning Crest Rd
(715) 874-6918
Anderson Construction
2425 Elk Creek Rd
(715)874-4925
Anderson W C Architects
21 S Barstow St
(715) 833-8890
Arbor Painting
Norman H Bertrang Sr, PO Box 961
(715)834-9044
Arctic Alloys Inc
6208 US-12
(715) 552-7891
Area Electric Inc
Roger Reck, 5260 Deerfield Rd
(715)832-8766
Arnie's Ski Shop
1804 Rudolph Road
(715)834-1017
Arnstad Home Builders Inc
Mike Arnstad, 2722 Calumet Rd
(715)579-2326
Arnstad-Koenig Inc
John Arnstead, 822 Truax Blvd
(715)835-5644
Arrow Tile CO
1060 Western Ave
(715) 835-9916
Artisan Home Builders
Jeff Altom, 3631 Ellis St
(715)834-2733
Asher Enterprises Inc
Chad Asher, 2309 W Cameron St
(715)832-7282
Ayres Associates
3433 Oakwood Hills Pky
(715) 834-3161
Azure Glass Studio
S10044 County Road F
(715)832-1220
B & B Concrete
637 Farr Ct
(715)832-7548
B & B Construction
Brian Bushendorf, 3924 Sportsman Dr
(715)832-8110
B & B Electric Inc
1303 Western Ave
(715)832-1676
B & D Quality Home
Dan Welch, 8109 Olson Dr
(715)852-0353
B K Painting
Robert L Karr, 4712 Olson Dr
(715)832-2675
B R Supply
3638 Parkside Cir W
(715) 831-8870
Badger State Inc
Fred Gardner, 2600 Mercantile Dr
(715)834-9777
Baecker Jack
637 Farr Ct
(715) 832-7548
Baker S A Construction CO
2835 Alpine Rd
(715) 839-0861
Barstow Auto Service
322 East Madison Street
(715)834-5200
Bartingale Mechanical Inc
Chuck Falch, PO Box 1027
(715)835-3169
Bc Painting
Brent Carpenter, 2247 Eliza Wilson Rd
(715)874-6161
BC Painting Inc
2247 Eliza Wilson Rd
(715) 874-6161
Bearson Jeff Insltn
1521 Westgate Rd
(715) 832-6927
Becker Septic Svc
Paul C Becker, N4026 990th St
(715)874-6680
Bed Bath & Drapery Shop
3475 East Hamilton Avenue
(715)839-9000
Bergh Contractors
Romaine Bergh, 1422 Prairie Ln
(715)834-6194
Beusser's Concrete
W2652 Jopke Rd
(715)832-4690
Bezanson Inc
Richard Bezanson, 3457 London Rd
(715)834-2611
Bieze's Stained Glass Studio
333 Lincoln Avenue
(715)833-0007
Blue Ridge Landscaping & Construction
P.O. Box 765
(715) 831-8669
Bowe's Home Improvements & Remodeling
6133 W Cameron St
(715) 874-6201
Brent Wachsmuth Excavating
Brent Wachsmuth, 617 Plum St
(715)456-0361
Brentwood Electric Inc
G Stafne, 2713 Patton St
(715)834-1486
Brown's Painting & Decorating
Randy Brown, 2504 Preston Rd
(715)833-0166
Brownell Painting
Tim Brownell, 1410 Bradley Ave
(715)839-8920
Brownell Painting & Decorating
1410 Bradley Ave
(715) 839-8920
Brunkow Builders Incorporated
2915 Quail Ridge Rd
(715) 835-6744
Buesser Concrete LLC
N1716 950th St
(715) 875-4639
Buesser's Concrete
N1716 950th St
(715)875-4639
Bumper To Bumper Auto Parts Stores
3211 London Road
(715)836-0121
Buyze & Vervelde Concrete
Don Vervelde, 2929 Sunset Dr
(920)564-2809
C & T Siding
1929 3rd St
(715) 833-8576
Cabinet Encounters
Peter Wallace, 4531 Olson Dr
(715)852-0356
Campbell Dennis
7655 Burnell Dr
(715) 835-3180
Candell Electric
Mick Candell, 721 E Fillmore Ave
(715)834-6157
Carlson Glenn A Appraiser
1808 Brackett Ave
(715) 835-6191
Carpet City
3109 East Hamilton Avenue
(715)834-8444
Carpets To Go
3415 East Hamilton Avenue
(715)831-9700
Catco Parts & Service
3340 Hogarth Street
(715)832-0422
Cedarblade Construction
Charles Cedarblade, 4215 Rudolph Rd
(715)836-9351
Cedarblade Construction Inc
4215 Rudolph Rd
(715) 836-9351
Central Trane
W2525 Taylor Creek Rd
(715) 833-1783
Charlesworth Flooring
Wes Charlesworth, 1915 Abbe Hill Dr
(715)834-8970
Charlson Building & Design Center
97 West Madison Street
(715)835-5144
Chem-Master Inc
1912 Truax Blvd
(715) 723-8850
Chippewa Septic Svc
Steve Simet, 5811 Us Highway 53
(715)836-9940
Chippewa Valley Growers Inc
3033 Prill Road
(715)839-8448
Chippewa Valley Home Builders Association
3410 Oakwood Mall Dr
(715) 835-2526
Chippewa Valley Nursery & Landscaping
3007 Crescent Avenue
(715)835-7600
Christie Heating & Cooling
Mike Christie, E3215 Benrud Ln
(715)832-8282
City Wide Insulation
Dave Brown, 4711 Anderson Dr
(715)834-8236
City Wide Insulation Eau Claire
4711 Anderson Dr
(715) 834-8236
Classic Sandblasting Service
2729 Vine St
(715) 835-5015
Classic Woodwork & Constr
Steve Polzin, 3019 Sky Hawk Dr
(715)559-0398
Classic Woodwork & Construction
3019 Sky Hawk Dr
(715) 839-7614
Claymax Excavating & Landscaping
4900 Olson Dr, Trlr 56
(715) 836-9796
Claymax Excavating & Lndscpng
Peter Thompson, 4515 Books Dr
(715)836-9796
Clover Real Estate
2329 E Clairemont Ave
(715) 834-7700
Clutch & Transmission Service Inc
3340 Hogarth Street
(715)832-0422
Cmj Construction
Chad Johnson, 2108 Vienna Ter
(715)559-4725
Coldwell Banker Brenizer- Realtors
1021 Regis Ct
(715) 835-4344
Country Septic Systems LLC
7155 USHighway 53
(715)835-0554
Country Woods & Builders
3520 Crescent Ave
(715)838-8818
County Materials Corporation - Main OFC
1111 Menomonie St
(715) 834-7701
Craig Moe Custom Builder
Craig Moe, 812 Pamela Pl
(715)835-8795
CTI Of Western Wisconsin
Steven S Wagner, 6451 Kestrel Rd
(715)831-1110
Custom Tubes N'Hoses LLC
6240 Texaco Drive
(715)874-6434
Customized Home Improvement
Brian Shepler, 557 Starr Ave
(715)833-7022
D R Larson Co
Daniel R Larson Sr, 1740 Westgate Rd
(715)832-0439
Da Vinci Construction

(715) 559-3060
Dave's Remodeling
609 Selma St
(715) 836-0187
Davey Hardwood Floors
Shawn Davey, 2037 Silvermine Dr
(715)834-8340
David J Kuhn Heating & AC CO
Timothy A Kuhn, 2307 Orchard Pl
(715)835-9162
Dealers Northland Supply
3606 McIntyre Avenue
(715)552-2020
Degree Systems
1407 Bradley Avenue
(715)835-3497
Dell Construction Co
Donna Rogers, 4220 Cardell Rd
(715)834-0501
Dell Construction CO Inc
4220 Cardell Rd
(715) 834-0501
Dell's Architectural Antiques
121 Maple St
(715) 834-8872
Department of Interiors Limited
4118 Birch Crest Lane
(715)836-7797
Design Studio Show Room
1423 S Hastings Way
(715) 835-3637
Diversified Flooring Inc
2321 East Clairemont Avenue
(715)833-1787
Donaldson White Construction
1802 Galloway St
(715)832-1022
Dry Lock Roofing
S8255 County Road B
(715)830-5450
Drylok Roofing
5115 W Cameron St
(715) 830-5450
E J's Siding

(715) 559-4581
E-C Drywall Supply
3603 Hogarth Street
(715)832-6650
Eau Claire Acoustics Inc
Kyle Henning, PO Box 527
(715)835-3759
Eau Claire Auto Parts Inc
3211 London Road
(715)836-0121
Eau Claire Floral & Gift
1824 Brackett Avenue
(715)834-2901
Eau Claire Insulation
Pat Smith, 2228 Peterson Ave
(715)832-6927
Eau Claire Lawn Equipment
2612 South Hastings Way
(715)834-7118
Eau Claire Roofing Co
Steve Leslie, 2981 Conch Ave
(715)552-7362
Eau Claire Tile
Shaun Mcinnis, 1060 Western Ave
(715)835-9916
Eau Claire Tree Service
W3801 Service Road
(715)834-5239
Edward Kraemer & Sons
Daryl Brenden, 505 S Dewey St # 201
(715)834-3514
Elk Creek Construction

(715) 577-5547
Elk Lake Home Improvement
9625 Curvue Rd
(715) 874-6595
Envirosafe
1918 Emery St
(715) 834-9978
Erickson-Hand Heating & Coolin
2040 Esmond Rd
(715) 832-4906
ERV Smith Services Inc
1225 Truax Blvd
(715) 836-8360
Erv Smith Svc Inc
Noel Smith, 1225 Truax Blvd
(715)836-8360
Esco
Scott Hodgson, 405 S Farwell St # 24
(715)834-2601
Farrell Equipment & Supply Co Inc
1510 N Hastings Way
(715) 835-4334
Fastenal CO
2618 Birch Street
(715)834-5093
Fence Construction LLC
4025 Echo Valley Dr
(715)833-7133
Fence Constructors LLC
4025 Echo Valley Dr
(715) 833-7133
Fern Construction
Michael Fern, 3708 Eastwind Dr
(715)834-9750
Filipczak, Cody Owner - C & M Properties & Constr
9305 Murphy Ln
(715) 874-4225
Floors'n More
2821 East Hamilton Avenue
(715)839-8048
Foundation Builders
2129 Brackett Ave
(715) 835-8344
Foundation Coatings
2147 Brackett Ave
(715)835-9055
Frederick's Floors
Fred Coggins, 1826 Rist Ave
(715)579-0219
Freds Year Round Lawn Care
1025 Starr Avenue
(715)832-8208
Freedom Insulation Inc
505 S Dewey St
(715)830-1140
Freedom Septic Svc LLC
John Huizenga, 1614 Giese Rd
(715)835-5158
Gene's Electric
Edward Reiter, 2915 LA Salle St
(715)835-3286
Get It Now
2230 Eastridge Centre
(715)835-0708
Glaus BROS Contracting Inc
W5725 State Road 85
(715) 834-1179
Gold Star Construction LLC
Ryan Manthey, 893 Peterson Ave
(715)559-4818
Goldridge Group
Gerard Koehn, 2265 Eastridge Ctr
(715)832-5575
Goulet Painting & Prefinishing
Ryan Goulet, 800 Wisconsin St # 101
(715)834-3529
GPS Builders
Glen B Moschkau, 8722 Crescent Ave
(715)874-6098
Graziano Electric LLC
Robert Graziano, 4920 Shellamie Dr
(715)835-5033
Green Thumb Landscaping & Excavating Inc
6700 US-12
(715) 832-4553
Green Valley Lawn
1320 Rust Street
(715)833-2400
Greg O'Reilly Carpentry
2613 Beverly Hills Dr
(715)832-0652
Grinde's Garden Center & Nursery
2903 Preston Road
(715)833-2292
Gulden's Plumbing
Marv Gulden, 6716 Marion St
(715)835-7301
Guyer's - Leisure Home Center
3420 Mall Drive
(715)835-2112
Hagen Decorators Inc
Thomas Hagen, PO Box 91
(715)835-4321
Hammer Masek Construction
1330 Nixon Ave
(715)838-2888
Hammer Masek Construction CO
1330 Nixon Ave
(715) 838-2888
Hancock Fabrics
2520 Mall Drive
(715)832-1255
Harmon Concrete & Constr Inc
2605 May St
(715)832-5606
Harshman Construction
Robert A Harshman, 1132 Meridian Heights Dr
(715)838-0390
Haselwander Co Inc
Neil Haselwander, 3615 N Hastings Way # 200
(715)834-9997
Haselwander Companies Inc
3615 N Hastings Way, Ste 200
(715) 834-9997
Hauser Homes
Paul Hauser, 2152 Welsh Dr
(715)835-0794
Hays BROS Inc
1225 Western Ave
(715) 832-6908
Hays Brothers Inc
Robert Hays, 1225 Western Ave
(715)832-6908
Heck's Building & Remodeling
Michael Heck, 2621 S Slope Ter
(715)834-7099
Hehl-Grohn Co Inc
Ken Thorson, PO Box 3185
(715)834-2711
Held Homes
4324 Fairfax Park Dr
(715)835-5261
Held Homes Mark Held
4324 Fairfax Park Dr
(715) 835-5261
Hoeft Builders Inc
Jacqueline Hoeft, 1718 Keith St
(715)833-1761
Holte Home Construction
Paul Holte, 9107 Crescent Ave
(715)833-9433
Holte Paul BLDR
9107 Crescent Ave
(715) 874-6044
Home Improvement & Repair
2000 N Oxford Ave
(715)577-0672
Home Insulating Co
Ron Keefer, 2202 White Oak Dr
(715)874-6886
Home Insulating Company
2202 White Oak Dr
(715) 874-6886
Housemaster
E2250 Jaybee Dr
(715) 552-8300
Housing Center
Troy Valleau, 1221 Menomonie St # A
(715)855-9350
Hovland's Inc
Earl Welke, PO Box 226
(715)832-1691
Hudson Homes
Tom Hudson, 3711 Freedom Dr
(715)834-8360
ICI
Dick Foster, 3301 Golf Rd # 203
(715)834-8892
Independent Flooring Contractors Inc
2506 S Hastings Way
(715) 833-2432
Indoor Comfort Inc
Dave Davis, 2517 Truax Blvd
(715)835-6869
Innovative Home Improvements
1721 Oaklawn Dr
(715) 552-0968
Inside Lines
506 Water Street
(715)834-4230
Interior Arts
407 Water Street
(715)834-8424
Invisible Fence
Robert Mallam, 3308 Mall Dr
(715)552-3565
J & D Pump Sales & Svc
John Peterson, 8000 Burnell Dr
(715)834-5993
J & F Construction
Jim Dobrzynski, PO Box 420
(715)831-3383
Jacobson Home Improvement LLC

(715) 829-2057
Jaenke Concrete & Excavation
3284 Sundet Rd
(715)832-6338
Jakober Susan ASID Inter Decorator
407 Water Street
(715)834-8424
Jentlie Siding
Eric Jentlie, 1520 W Vine St
(715)834-3915
Jeremiah Log Homes
3715 Vold Ct
(715)830-1300
John Deere Landscapes
2840 Melby Street
(715)834-2124
Joseph's Construction
Joe Kozuch, 1607 Harding Ave
(715)839-9109
Julin's Dry Wall Service
3042 Runway Ave
(715) 833-9890
K & M Landscaping & Snowplowing
5875 Wild Rose Ln
(715) 839-8499
K-C Electric Inc
Cecil Reiter Jr, 1900 N 60th Ave
(715)839-6532
Kathleen Edwards Pottery and Stained Glass
4110 Cottonwood Drive
(715)835-7478
Kelly Heating & Electric LLC
Tim Kelly, 2805 Bauer St
(715)832-6909
Kelly Heating and Electric LLC
2805 Bauer St
(715) 720-1696
Kempen Landscape Supplies
2624 Calumet Rd
(715) 832-2325
Kent Homes Inc
Kent Peterson, 1901 Brackett Ave
(715)835-3370
Kitchen Solvers of Eau Claire
6981 Timber Ridge Cir
(715) 831-6314
Kjelstad Plumbing
Kerry Kjelstad, 5901 State Road 93
(715)834-9052
Knickerbocker Carpet Svc
Joe Knickerbocker, 220 Ohio St
(715)835-6854
Kohel Power Equipment Cente
5704 Hy 93
(715)833-9090
Kohel Power Equipment Inc
5704 State Road 93
(715)833-9090
Kraemer EDW & Sons Inc
505 S Dewey St
(715) 834-3514
Kruse THOS J
2506 South Hastings Way
(715)833-2432
Kuhn Heating & Air Conditioning CO
2307 Orchard Pl
(715) 835-9162
Labrador Roofing & Constr
2221 Eddy Ln
(715)831-9020
Landmark Company
4004 Oakwood Hills Pky
(715) 834-3411
Landstar Builders Inc
4004 Oakwood Hills Pky, Ste 100
(715) 834-3411
Langford's Caulking Limited
4652 N Shore Dr
(715) 833-1182
Langford's Caulking LTD
Diane Langford, 4652 N Shore Dr
(715)833-1182
Lannigan's Heating & Cooling
Dennis Lannigan, 1127 Bellevue Ave
(715)835-0745
Larson Construction Co Inc
Ray Larson, 3912 Meldy Rd
(715)832-4913
Larson D R CO
1740 Westgate Rd
(715) 832-0439
Lauterbach Construction
Chad Lauterbach, 2505 Peebles St
(715)835-3166
Lee's Roofing
1237 Menomonie St
(715) 838-9807
Legacy Homes
PO Box 8003
(715)875-4663
Lien & Peterson Architects Inc
619 Menomonie St
(715) 835-7500
Local Roofing Co
Carol Paulson, 2430 Birch St
(715)832-4156
Local Roofing CO Inc
2430 Birch St
(715) 832-4156
Luck Foundations
Tory Luck, 5425 Friedeck Rd
(715)834-5222
Lyman Lumber CO
1700 Western Avenue
(715)835-5119
M & T Sprinkler Systems
1025 Starr Avenue
(715)834-8884
Marathon Ashland Petroleum LLC
3827 McIntyre Ave
(715) 835-4030
Mark Steil Builders
Mark Steil, 221 W Madison St
(715)830-1003
Market & Johnson
Dan Market, PO Box 630
(715)834-1213
Market & Johnson Inc
2350 Galloway St
(715) 834-1213
Marshland Construction
1501 Peterson Ave
(715)831-1771
Master Construction
Donald Ellison, 1215 Menomonie St
(715)835-5291
Mathews Midwest Guttering Svc
William Berg, 1829 Silvermine Dr
(715)834-1610
Mathy Construction
915 Short St
(715)834-1847
Maximum Inc
Joe Novak, 5752 State Road 93
(715)831-9274
May's Floral Garden Inc
3424 Jeffers Road
(715)836-8220
Mc Cabe Construction Inc
PO Box 1769
(715)552-1346
Mc Cune Construction LLC
542 Starr Ave
(715)833-8697
McCune Construction Llc

(715) 833-8697
MCL Management
Michael Longstorf, 2147 Brackett Ave
(715)835-8175
Menard Inc
Larry Menard, 5136 Old Mill Plz
(715)876-4501
Menards - Eau Claire East- General Switchboard
3619 South Hastings Way
(715)832-3344
Menards - Eau Claire West- Building Materials
3210 North Clairemont Avenue
(715)830-8600
Menards - Eau Claire West- General Switchboard
3210 North Clairemont Avenue
(715)830-0011
Metal Building Systems Inc
2035 3rd St
(715)833-2323
Midwest Lighting Company
S6162 Elm Rd
(715) 835-4651
Mike Wilder Construction
Michael Wilder, 2029 Welsh Dr
(715)834-8137
Mike's Custom Homes
Mike Marthaler, 5947 Graff Rd
(715)839-8858
Mikesell Painting & Decorating
Marshall I Mikesell Jr, 2118 Skeels Ave
(715)832-3083
Mikesell Prefinishing
Marshall Mikesell, 1313 Western Ave
(715)836-0158
Modular Construction
2206 Seymour Rd
(715)835-5490
Monarch Paving CO
W5380 State Road 85
(715) 835-0167
Mustang Builders
Frank Dusick, 1400 Mary Ln
(715)834-9085
Mutter Construction & Mntnc
2000 N Oxford Ave
(715)831-6037
Nelson Builders Svc
Francis Nelson, 1800 N Clairemont Ave
(715)832-5040
New Millenium
Timothy Michaelson, 812 Dodge St
(715)834-0875
No Mercy Excavating
Daryl Wojcik, 5051 N Town Hall Rd
(715)874-6400
Nonn's Flooring Inc
Jodon Thompson, 3235 E Hamilton Ave
(715)855-1140
North American Mechanical Inc
900 W Clairemont Ave
(715)836-7752
North Star Homes
1422 Prairie Ln
(715) 855-1000
Northern Aire Chimney Svc
Larry Unlauft, 3514 Tower Dr
(715)834-5679
Northern Electricians Inc
Joe Bembnister, 3233 Louis Ave # E
(715)831-8752
Northtowne Electric Co LLC
Brian B Larson, 639 Mount Nemo Ave
(715)839-0219
Northwoods Unlimited
3126 Alf Ave
(715)830-0998
O'Brien Interior Systems
Steve OBrien, 3408 Brian St
(715)835-6160
Oatman Painters
David Oatman, 466 Kane Rd
(715)835-6431
Olson Hardwood Flooring
Mike Olson, 4307 Elk Creek Rd
(715)829-5016
Orion Construction
1740 S Edgewater Dr
(715) 559-8627
Pabich Builders Inc
Patrick Pabich, 1060 Western Ave # C
(715)833-9901
Pavelski Construction
Richard Pavelski, 122 Miller Rd
(715)874-5292
Peplinski Construction Inc
Martin Peplinski, 2220 Jingle Ct
(715)835-9130
Pleasant Valley Home Repair
E1260 Cedar Rd
(715)878-9011
PMSI
7 S Dewey St
(715) 834-6661
Pozarski Enterprises
William Pozarski, 1511 Hogeboom Ave
(715)832-9816
Precision Roofing
Garen Kempen, 5723 Renee Dr
(715)456-6304
Premier Block
Jim Wright, PO Box 910
(715)552-8079
Production Components
Paul Peelman, 3240 Louis Ave
(715)836-9991
Quality Seamless Gutters
S8251 Lowes Creek Rd
(715)835-3928
R C Tile
Ron Weiner, 3056 Mewhorter Rd
(715)456-1545
R G Schultz Homes
Randall G Schultz, 739 Rork Ave
(715)834-6620
R Tews Construction & Design
Randy Tews, 7388 9 Mile Creek Rd
(715)834-1628
Rain Gutter Guy
1128 2nd Ave
(715)835-0819
Rainmaster Lawn Systems
3445 London Road
(715)839-8484
Rcr Robinson's Construction
W2680 Comings Rd
(715) 835-6155
Reddi Rooter Sewer Svc
Phil Schoenbein, 2568 86th St
(715)831-1161
Reiter Construction
3511 Eddy Ln
(715)835-2584
Reiter Electrical Maintenance
Jeff Reiter, 3122 Anderson Dr
(715)835-7241
Remodelers
6790 State Road 93
(715)858-1151
Residential Renovators
Rick Anderson, 1828 Bellinger St
(715)839-7998
Retzlaff Brothers Carpet Care
Gordon Retzlaff, 1711 Westgate Rd
(715)833-1546
Rhapsody Construction CO
3925 N Hastings Way
(715) 831-3921
Richard Plumbing
Keith Richard, PO Box 3126
(715)835-8482
Rick's Ceramic Tile & Flooring
Rick Mateski, 3808 Timber Trails Ct
(715)834-2019
Rick's Ceramic Tile & Flooring LLC
3808 Timber Trails Ct
(715) 834-2019
Rick's Painting Svc
2703 Eddy Ln
(715)833-1069
ROBINSON'S Construction & Rpr
Chet Robinson, W2680 Comings Rd
(715)835-6155
Rock Construction LLC
6323 17th Ave
(715)874-5335
Ron Erickson Excavating
Ron Erickson, S9670 County Road F
(715)835-7290
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain
Dan Helland, PO Box 587
(715)835-9113
Royal Construction
851 E Prairie Ln
(715)834-2360
Royal Construction Inc
Tim Pabich, 5960 State Road 93
(715)832-1986
RTS Roofing Inc
Harold Rosentrater, PO Box 1263
(715)832-1910
RTT Construction
Ricki Peterson, 2928 Blakeley Ave
(715)830-1053
S & S Drywall
Jeremy Shilts, 800 Wisconsin St # 16
(715)839-9220
S A Anderson Roofing Co
James J Quick, PO Box 623
(715)835-3915
S A Baker Construction Co
Steve A Baker, 2835 Alpine Rd
(715)839-0861
S J Hansen Construction Inc
Scott Hansen, 1316 Marquette St
(715)832-0525
Schleis Floor Coverings Inc
800 Wisconsin St
(715)833-8311
Schmitt Bros Drywall
Patrick J Schmitt, PO Box 1531
(715)834-2846
Schneider Siding & Windows Inc
Mark Prissel, 2720 London Rd
(715)835-9844
Schneider Siding & Windows Incorporated
2720 London Rd
(715) 835-9844
Schumacher Brothers Constr
David Schumacher, 1703 County Road F
(715)832-7099
SDS Architects Inc
205 N Dewey St
(715) 832-1605
Seamless Gutter Systems
Dale Fichter, 2516 Seymour Rd
(715)830-0630
Servpro
Steve Ellison, 1049 Starr Ave
(715)838-0775
Sm & P Utility Resources
1722 Westgate Rd
(715) 831-2260
Sokolowski Underground Systems
David Sokolowski, 8213 County Line Rd
(715)225-1886
Sommers Norm & Associates
2125 Altoona Ave
(715) 835-7000
Sparkle Wash
Paul Hinz, PO Box 301
(715)832-4270
Speros Electric
Paul Speros, 2035 3rd St
(715)834-0081
Steinhauer Enterprises
W4480 County Road Z
(715)832-6164
Steve Storlie Construction
Steve Orlie, 3228 Alf Ave
(715)828-1303
Stolp Masonry Inc
Jim Stolp, 3247 W Cameron St
(715)832-5554
Stonebrook Homes LLC
3311 Golf Rd
(715)830-4040
Sundstrom Construction
Al Sundstrom, 3262 Old Orchard Rd
(715)838-0278
Superior Construction & Design
800 Wisconsin St
(715)838-8776
Surface Designs Inc
1807 N Oxford Ave # A
(715)834-2628
Sy's Superior Built Construction
W955 Hemlock Road
(715) 878-4777
Sy's Superior-Built Constr
Syver Wilson, W955 Hemlock Rd
(715)878-4777
T & B Svc LTD
Darrel Hermans, 110 E Grand Ave
(715)835-7813
T J Electric
Charles Tietz, 431 Lake St
(715)834-0400
TEK Roofing Inc
Mark Biermeier, 1239 Bellevue Ave
(715)834-6211
Tek Roofing Incorporated
1239 Bellevue Ave
(715) 834-6211
Thrift Decorating & Painting
David Pierce, 4409 Echo Valley Dr
(715)831-1956
Timber Frame Design Studio
1423 S Hastings Way
(715)835-3637
Top Grade Excavation
301 Water St # 3
(715)832-6867
Tri-County Steam
Patrick La Velle, 1925 Laurel Ave
(715)835-6613
Triangle Electric
Paul Zach, 6056 Inwood Dr
(715)835-6142
Tweeds Painting Svc
1718 Summit St
(715)830-1450
Two Rivers Construction
Dave Eisenhuth, PO Box 621
(715)839-1103
Underground Systems Inc
Kent Walbeck, PO Box 1402
(715)579-1835
Universal Developments
Brian Senn, 6323 Prill Rd
(715)832-9923
Valley Construction
Roger Sawatzky, 1041 N Hastings Way
(715)833-8383
Vernon Olson & Sons Inc
Steve Olson, E3333 Benrud Ln
(715)878-4502
W A Berg Decorating Svc
William Berg, 721 Park Ridge Dr
(715)833-1522
Wall To Wall
3104 E Hamilton Ave
(715) 832-4555
Water Source Heating & Cooling
Dan Green, 5920 State Road 93
(715)833-9001
Water Street Plumbing
Gary Kressin, 834 Water St
(715)832-2125
Wausau Supply Co
John Adams, 4414 White Ave
(715)832-3033
Wendt's Construction & Insltn
Ron Wendt, 6512 17th Ave
(715)874-6141
Wilbert Statz Home Builder
Wilbert Statz, 1913 Skeels Ave
(715)834-3362
Wisconsin Electric
Dawn Stocks, PO Box 359
(715)832-9747
Witcher Construction
3711 Gateway Dr
(715)552-0577




Eau Claire licensed home improvement contractors in 54701