17 September 19 | 24h service in Eau Claire with great care and enthusiasm.

Licensed pros in Eau Claire promise to assist you today.
Get the job done today.




Make your family happy. Imagine years of enjoyment from quality that stands the test of time for years to come. Licensed contractors in Eau Claire promise to answer any of your questions, guide you and assist you.
electricians near me handymen near me architects in my area heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters
roofers 54701 roofers near me house painters near me
kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors kitchen remodel garage remodel in my area roofing contractor living room remodel

We promise to reach out to you within 1 hour or less and answer any of your questions, help and assist you and guide you.
Absolutely no obligation. McAfee certified because we guarantee your privacy.
experience lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa
McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.
Zip Code (for exact quotes in Eau Claire)

Who needs free quotes?

How can we get in touch with you?





McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.









A & B Aerial Tree Service
N1310 1000th Street
(715)875-4549
A & P Construction
W3995 Langdell Road
(715) 828-2555
A B Electric
Carl Biecuch, 5316 W Folsom St
(715)874-6401
A Breeze Construction
Anthony Eaton, 9646 Olson Dr
(715)831-8577
A Plus Quality Homes
649 Wis
(715)855-0150
A-1 Carpet Cleaning
6730 W Lowes Creek Rd
(715) 835-7461
A-1 Roofing & Construction

(715) 835-2108
A-1 Roofing Siding & Constr
W3745 State Road 85
(715)456-2504
AAI Heating & Air Conditioning
220 N Barstow St
(715) 833-1996
Able Handyman Svc & Repair
1904 Webster Ave
(715) 829-2938
Accurate Inspection Services LLC
5997 Hillside Park Rd
(715) 834-6616
Action Home Inspection & Rodon Gas Services
4900 Olson Dr, Trlr 12
(715) 835-2494
Advanced Tank Svc Inc
Mike Olson, 1521 Westgate Rd
(715)831-8484
Aerial Tree Service
1310 1000th
(715)875-4523
Aero General & Masonry Inc
Jon A Smith, 1411 S Farwell St
(715)832-3720
Affordable Appliance Sales & Service
220 North Barstow Street
(715)833-1996
Affordable Heating & Air Cond
Milt Moen, 220 N Barstow St
(715)833-1996
Air Dynamics Heating & Cooling
E2130 Kirk Ct
(715)839-0934
Air-Temp Window CO
S7990 Lowes Creek Rd
(715) 836-9985
All About Wood
William Schulte, 800 Wisconsin St # 105
(715)552-2729
All American Gutters & Constr
1422 Truax Blvd
(715)830-0553
All American Gutters & Construction
1422 Truax Boulevard
(715)830-0553
All American Seamless Gutters
1716 63rd St
(715)830-0553
All Season Heating & Cooling
7998 Hickory Rd
(715) 878-4454
All Star Roofing & Custom
Dana Knapp, 4304 Platt St
(715)836-7616
All-Pro Cleaning & Maintenance
P.O. Box 326
(715) 271-5681
Allied Black Top Corporation
Po Box 356
(715) 835-4858
Amazon Of Eau Claire
Orb Mikkelson, 2324 Western Ave
(715)832-5011
American Cash & Loan Company
1416 South Hastings Way
(715)831-9200
American Express Transpo
W3450 State Road 37
(715) 832-9833
American Home Inspections & Environmental Testing
3240 Davis Dr
(715) 830-0811
American Insulation Services
W3801 Service Rd
(715) 831-0969
American Materials Corporation
717 Short St
(715) 723-0259
American Materials Corporation - General OFC
717 Short Street
(715)835-2251
American Mobile Supply & Svc
Randel Conrad, 7528 Us Highway 12
(715)834-6321
American Painters Plus
305 W Menomonie St
(715)271-2086
American Professional Handyman
Rick Wilczynski, 501 Wisconsin St
(715)839-8987
Anderson Bridge
3900 Morning Crest Rd
(715) 874-6918
Anderson Construction
2425 Elk Creek Rd
(715)874-4925
Anderson W C Architects
21 S Barstow St
(715) 833-8890
Arbor Painting
Norman H Bertrang Sr, PO Box 961
(715)834-9044
Arctic Alloys Inc
6208 US-12
(715) 552-7891
Area Electric Inc
Roger Reck, 5260 Deerfield Rd
(715)832-8766
Arnie's Ski Shop
1804 Rudolph Road
(715)834-1017
Arnstad Home Builders Inc
Mike Arnstad, 2722 Calumet Rd
(715)579-2326
Arnstad-Koenig Inc
John Arnstead, 822 Truax Blvd
(715)835-5644
Arrow Tile CO
1060 Western Ave
(715) 835-9916
Artisan Home Builders
Jeff Altom, 3631 Ellis St
(715)834-2733
Asher Enterprises Inc
Chad Asher, 2309 W Cameron St
(715)832-7282
Ayres Associates
3433 Oakwood Hills Pky
(715) 834-3161
Azure Glass Studio
S10044 County Road F
(715)832-1220
B & B Concrete
637 Farr Ct
(715)832-7548
B & B Construction
Brian Bushendorf, 3924 Sportsman Dr
(715)832-8110
B & B Electric Inc
1303 Western Ave
(715)832-1676
B & D Quality Home
Dan Welch, 8109 Olson Dr
(715)852-0353
B K Painting
Robert L Karr, 4712 Olson Dr
(715)832-2675
B R Supply
3638 Parkside Cir W
(715) 831-8870
Badger State Inc
Fred Gardner, 2600 Mercantile Dr
(715)834-9777
Baecker Jack
637 Farr Ct
(715) 832-7548
Baker S A Construction CO
2835 Alpine Rd
(715) 839-0861
Barstow Auto Service
322 East Madison Street
(715)834-5200
Bartingale Mechanical Inc
Chuck Falch, PO Box 1027
(715)835-3169
Bc Painting
Brent Carpenter, 2247 Eliza Wilson Rd
(715)874-6161
BC Painting Inc
2247 Eliza Wilson Rd
(715) 874-6161
Bearson Jeff Insltn
1521 Westgate Rd
(715) 832-6927
Becker Septic Svc
Paul C Becker, N4026 990th St
(715)874-6680
Bed Bath & Drapery Shop
3475 East Hamilton Avenue
(715)839-9000
Bergh Contractors
Romaine Bergh, 1422 Prairie Ln
(715)834-6194
Beusser's Concrete
W2652 Jopke Rd
(715)832-4690
Bezanson Inc
Richard Bezanson, 3457 London Rd
(715)834-2611
Bieze's Stained Glass Studio
333 Lincoln Avenue
(715)833-0007
Blue Ridge Landscaping & Construction
P.O. Box 765
(715) 831-8669
Bowe's Home Improvements & Remodeling
6133 W Cameron St
(715) 874-6201
Brent Wachsmuth Excavating
Brent Wachsmuth, 617 Plum St
(715)456-0361
Brentwood Electric Inc
G Stafne, 2713 Patton St
(715)834-1486
Brown's Painting & Decorating
Randy Brown, 2504 Preston Rd
(715)833-0166
Brownell Painting
Tim Brownell, 1410 Bradley Ave
(715)839-8920
Brownell Painting & Decorating
1410 Bradley Ave
(715) 839-8920
Brunkow Builders Incorporated
2915 Quail Ridge Rd
(715) 835-6744
Buesser Concrete LLC
N1716 950th St
(715) 875-4639
Buesser's Concrete
N1716 950th St
(715)875-4639
Bumper To Bumper Auto Parts Stores
3211 London Road
(715)836-0121
Buyze & Vervelde Concrete
Don Vervelde, 2929 Sunset Dr
(920)564-2809
C & T Siding
1929 3rd St
(715) 833-8576
Cabinet Encounters
Peter Wallace, 4531 Olson Dr
(715)852-0356
Campbell Dennis
7655 Burnell Dr
(715) 835-3180
Candell Electric
Mick Candell, 721 E Fillmore Ave
(715)834-6157
Carlson Glenn A Appraiser
1808 Brackett Ave
(715) 835-6191
Carpet City
3109 East Hamilton Avenue
(715)834-8444
Carpets To Go
3415 East Hamilton Avenue
(715)831-9700
Catco Parts & Service
3340 Hogarth Street
(715)832-0422
Cedarblade Construction
Charles Cedarblade, 4215 Rudolph Rd
(715)836-9351
Cedarblade Construction Inc
4215 Rudolph Rd
(715) 836-9351
Central Trane
W2525 Taylor Creek Rd
(715) 833-1783
Charlesworth Flooring
Wes Charlesworth, 1915 Abbe Hill Dr
(715)834-8970
Charlson Building & Design Center
97 West Madison Street
(715)835-5144
Chem-Master Inc
1912 Truax Blvd
(715) 723-8850
Chippewa Septic Svc
Steve Simet, 5811 Us Highway 53
(715)836-9940
Chippewa Valley Growers Inc
3033 Prill Road
(715)839-8448
Chippewa Valley Home Builders Association
3410 Oakwood Mall Dr
(715) 835-2526
Chippewa Valley Nursery & Landscaping
3007 Crescent Avenue
(715)835-7600
Christie Heating & Cooling
Mike Christie, E3215 Benrud Ln
(715)832-8282
City Wide Insulation
Dave Brown, 4711 Anderson Dr
(715)834-8236
City Wide Insulation Eau Claire
4711 Anderson Dr
(715) 834-8236
Classic Sandblasting Service
2729 Vine St
(715) 835-5015
Classic Woodwork & Constr
Steve Polzin, 3019 Sky Hawk Dr
(715)559-0398
Classic Woodwork & Construction
3019 Sky Hawk Dr
(715) 839-7614
Claymax Excavating & Landscaping
4900 Olson Dr, Trlr 56
(715) 836-9796
Claymax Excavating & Lndscpng
Peter Thompson, 4515 Books Dr
(715)836-9796
Clover Real Estate
2329 E Clairemont Ave
(715) 834-7700
Clutch & Transmission Service Inc
3340 Hogarth Street
(715)832-0422
Cmj Construction
Chad Johnson, 2108 Vienna Ter
(715)559-4725
Coldwell Banker Brenizer- Realtors
1021 Regis Ct
(715) 835-4344
Country Septic Systems LLC
7155 USHighway 53
(715)835-0554
Country Woods & Builders
3520 Crescent Ave
(715)838-8818
County Materials Corporation - Main OFC
1111 Menomonie St
(715) 834-7701
Craig Moe Custom Builder
Craig Moe, 812 Pamela Pl
(715)835-8795
CTI Of Western Wisconsin
Steven S Wagner, 6451 Kestrel Rd
(715)831-1110
Custom Tubes N'Hoses LLC
6240 Texaco Drive
(715)874-6434
Customized Home Improvement
Brian Shepler, 557 Starr Ave
(715)833-7022
D R Larson Co
Daniel R Larson Sr, 1740 Westgate Rd
(715)832-0439
Da Vinci Construction

(715) 559-3060
Dave's Remodeling
609 Selma St
(715) 836-0187
Davey Hardwood Floors
Shawn Davey, 2037 Silvermine Dr
(715)834-8340
David J Kuhn Heating & AC CO
Timothy A Kuhn, 2307 Orchard Pl
(715)835-9162
Dealers Northland Supply
3606 McIntyre Avenue
(715)552-2020
Degree Systems
1407 Bradley Avenue
(715)835-3497
Dell Construction Co
Donna Rogers, 4220 Cardell Rd
(715)834-0501
Dell Construction CO Inc
4220 Cardell Rd
(715) 834-0501
Dell's Architectural Antiques
121 Maple St
(715) 834-8872
Department of Interiors Limited
4118 Birch Crest Lane
(715)836-7797
Design Studio Show Room
1423 S Hastings Way
(715) 835-3637
Diversified Flooring Inc
2321 East Clairemont Avenue
(715)833-1787
Donaldson White Construction
1802 Galloway St
(715)832-1022
Dry Lock Roofing
S8255 County Road B
(715)830-5450
Drylok Roofing
5115 W Cameron St
(715) 830-5450
E J's Siding

(715) 559-4581
E-C Drywall Supply
3603 Hogarth Street
(715)832-6650
Eau Claire Acoustics Inc
Kyle Henning, PO Box 527
(715)835-3759
Eau Claire Auto Parts Inc
3211 London Road
(715)836-0121
Eau Claire Floral & Gift
1824 Brackett Avenue
(715)834-2901
Eau Claire Insulation
Pat Smith, 2228 Peterson Ave
(715)832-6927
Eau Claire Lawn Equipment
2612 South Hastings Way
(715)834-7118
Eau Claire Roofing Co
Steve Leslie, 2981 Conch Ave
(715)552-7362
Eau Claire Tile
Shaun Mcinnis, 1060 Western Ave
(715)835-9916
Eau Claire Tree Service
W3801 Service Road
(715)834-5239
Edward Kraemer & Sons
Daryl Brenden, 505 S Dewey St # 201
(715)834-3514
Elk Creek Construction

(715) 577-5547
Elk Lake Home Improvement
9625 Curvue Rd
(715) 874-6595
Envirosafe
1918 Emery St
(715) 834-9978
Erickson-Hand Heating & Coolin
2040 Esmond Rd
(715) 832-4906
ERV Smith Services Inc
1225 Truax Blvd
(715) 836-8360
Erv Smith Svc Inc
Noel Smith, 1225 Truax Blvd
(715)836-8360
Esco
Scott Hodgson, 405 S Farwell St # 24
(715)834-2601
Farrell Equipment & Supply Co Inc
1510 N Hastings Way
(715) 835-4334
Fastenal CO
2618 Birch Street
(715)834-5093
Fence Construction LLC
4025 Echo Valley Dr
(715)833-7133
Fence Constructors LLC
4025 Echo Valley Dr
(715) 833-7133
Fern Construction
Michael Fern, 3708 Eastwind Dr
(715)834-9750
Filipczak, Cody Owner - C & M Properties & Constr
9305 Murphy Ln
(715) 874-4225
Floors'n More
2821 East Hamilton Avenue
(715)839-8048
Foundation Builders
2129 Brackett Ave
(715) 835-8344
Foundation Coatings
2147 Brackett Ave
(715)835-9055
Frederick's Floors
Fred Coggins, 1826 Rist Ave
(715)579-0219
Freds Year Round Lawn Care
1025 Starr Avenue
(715)832-8208
Freedom Insulation Inc
505 S Dewey St
(715)830-1140
Freedom Septic Svc LLC
John Huizenga, 1614 Giese Rd
(715)835-5158
Gene's Electric
Edward Reiter, 2915 LA Salle St
(715)835-3286
Get It Now
2230 Eastridge Centre
(715)835-0708
Glaus BROS Contracting Inc
W5725 State Road 85
(715) 834-1179
Gold Star Construction LLC
Ryan Manthey, 893 Peterson Ave
(715)559-4818
Goldridge Group
Gerard Koehn, 2265 Eastridge Ctr
(715)832-5575
Goulet Painting & Prefinishing
Ryan Goulet, 800 Wisconsin St # 101
(715)834-3529
GPS Builders
Glen B Moschkau, 8722 Crescent Ave
(715)874-6098
Graziano Electric LLC
Robert Graziano, 4920 Shellamie Dr
(715)835-5033
Green Thumb Landscaping & Excavating Inc
6700 US-12
(715) 832-4553
Green Valley Lawn
1320 Rust Street
(715)833-2400
Greg O'Reilly Carpentry
2613 Beverly Hills Dr
(715)832-0652
Grinde's Garden Center & Nursery
2903 Preston Road
(715)833-2292
Gulden's Plumbing
Marv Gulden, 6716 Marion St
(715)835-7301
Guyer's - Leisure Home Center
3420 Mall Drive
(715)835-2112
Hagen Decorators Inc
Thomas Hagen, PO Box 91
(715)835-4321
Hammer Masek Construction
1330 Nixon Ave
(715)838-2888
Hammer Masek Construction CO
1330 Nixon Ave
(715) 838-2888
Hancock Fabrics
2520 Mall Drive
(715)832-1255
Harmon Concrete & Constr Inc
2605 May St
(715)832-5606
Harshman Construction
Robert A Harshman, 1132 Meridian Heights Dr
(715)838-0390
Haselwander Co Inc
Neil Haselwander, 3615 N Hastings Way # 200
(715)834-9997
Haselwander Companies Inc
3615 N Hastings Way, Ste 200
(715) 834-9997
Hauser Homes
Paul Hauser, 2152 Welsh Dr
(715)835-0794
Hays BROS Inc
1225 Western Ave
(715) 832-6908
Hays Brothers Inc
Robert Hays, 1225 Western Ave
(715)832-6908
Heck's Building & Remodeling
Michael Heck, 2621 S Slope Ter
(715)834-7099
Hehl-Grohn Co Inc
Ken Thorson, PO Box 3185
(715)834-2711
Held Homes
4324 Fairfax Park Dr
(715)835-5261
Held Homes Mark Held
4324 Fairfax Park Dr
(715) 835-5261
Hoeft Builders Inc
Jacqueline Hoeft, 1718 Keith St
(715)833-1761
Holte Home Construction
Paul Holte, 9107 Crescent Ave
(715)833-9433
Holte Paul BLDR
9107 Crescent Ave
(715) 874-6044
Home Improvement & Repair
2000 N Oxford Ave
(715)577-0672
Home Insulating Co
Ron Keefer, 2202 White Oak Dr
(715)874-6886
Home Insulating Company
2202 White Oak Dr
(715) 874-6886
Housemaster
E2250 Jaybee Dr
(715) 552-8300
Housing Center
Troy Valleau, 1221 Menomonie St # A
(715)855-9350
Hovland's Inc
Earl Welke, PO Box 226
(715)832-1691
Hudson Homes
Tom Hudson, 3711 Freedom Dr
(715)834-8360
ICI
Dick Foster, 3301 Golf Rd # 203
(715)834-8892
Independent Flooring Contractors Inc
2506 S Hastings Way
(715) 833-2432
Indoor Comfort Inc
Dave Davis, 2517 Truax Blvd
(715)835-6869
Innovative Home Improvements
1721 Oaklawn Dr
(715) 552-0968
Inside Lines
506 Water Street
(715)834-4230
Interior Arts
407 Water Street
(715)834-8424
Invisible Fence
Robert Mallam, 3308 Mall Dr
(715)552-3565
J & D Pump Sales & Svc
John Peterson, 8000 Burnell Dr
(715)834-5993
J & F Construction
Jim Dobrzynski, PO Box 420
(715)831-3383
Jacobson Home Improvement LLC

(715) 829-2057
Jaenke Concrete & Excavation
3284 Sundet Rd
(715)832-6338
Jakober Susan ASID Inter Decorator
407 Water Street
(715)834-8424
Jentlie Siding
Eric Jentlie, 1520 W Vine St
(715)834-3915
Jeremiah Log Homes
3715 Vold Ct
(715)830-1300
John Deere Landscapes
2840 Melby Street
(715)834-2124
Joseph's Construction
Joe Kozuch, 1607 Harding Ave
(715)839-9109
Julin's Dry Wall Service
3042 Runway Ave
(715) 833-9890
K & M Landscaping & Snowplowing
5875 Wild Rose Ln
(715) 839-8499
K-C Electric Inc
Cecil Reiter Jr, 1900 N 60th Ave
(715)839-6532
Kathleen Edwards Pottery and Stained Glass
4110 Cottonwood Drive
(715)835-7478
Kelly Heating & Electric LLC
Tim Kelly, 2805 Bauer St
(715)832-6909
Kelly Heating and Electric LLC
2805 Bauer St
(715) 720-1696
Kempen Landscape Supplies
2624 Calumet Rd
(715) 832-2325
Kent Homes Inc
Kent Peterson, 1901 Brackett Ave
(715)835-3370
Kitchen Solvers of Eau Claire
6981 Timber Ridge Cir
(715) 831-6314
Kjelstad Plumbing
Kerry Kjelstad, 5901 State Road 93
(715)834-9052
Knickerbocker Carpet Svc
Joe Knickerbocker, 220 Ohio St
(715)835-6854
Kohel Power Equipment Cente
5704 Hy 93
(715)833-9090
Kohel Power Equipment Inc
5704 State Road 93
(715)833-9090
Kraemer EDW & Sons Inc
505 S Dewey St
(715) 834-3514
Kruse THOS J
2506 South Hastings Way
(715)833-2432
Kuhn Heating & Air Conditioning CO
2307 Orchard Pl
(715) 835-9162
Labrador Roofing & Constr
2221 Eddy Ln
(715)831-9020
Landmark Company
4004 Oakwood Hills Pky
(715) 834-3411
Landstar Builders Inc
4004 Oakwood Hills Pky, Ste 100
(715) 834-3411
Langford's Caulking Limited
4652 N Shore Dr
(715) 833-1182
Langford's Caulking LTD
Diane Langford, 4652 N Shore Dr
(715)833-1182
Lannigan's Heating & Cooling
Dennis Lannigan, 1127 Bellevue Ave
(715)835-0745
Larson Construction Co Inc
Ray Larson, 3912 Meldy Rd
(715)832-4913
Larson D R CO
1740 Westgate Rd
(715) 832-0439
Lauterbach Construction
Chad Lauterbach, 2505 Peebles St
(715)835-3166
Lee's Roofing
1237 Menomonie St
(715) 838-9807
Legacy Homes
PO Box 8003
(715)875-4663
Lien & Peterson Architects Inc
619 Menomonie St
(715) 835-7500
Local Roofing Co
Carol Paulson, 2430 Birch St
(715)832-4156
Local Roofing CO Inc
2430 Birch St
(715) 832-4156
Luck Foundations
Tory Luck, 5425 Friedeck Rd
(715)834-5222
Lyman Lumber CO
1700 Western Avenue
(715)835-5119
M & T Sprinkler Systems
1025 Starr Avenue
(715)834-8884
Marathon Ashland Petroleum LLC
3827 McIntyre Ave
(715) 835-4030
Mark Steil Builders
Mark Steil, 221 W Madison St
(715)830-1003
Market & Johnson
Dan Market, PO Box 630
(715)834-1213
Market & Johnson Inc
2350 Galloway St
(715) 834-1213
Marshland Construction
1501 Peterson Ave
(715)831-1771
Master Construction
Donald Ellison, 1215 Menomonie St
(715)835-5291
Mathews Midwest Guttering Svc
William Berg, 1829 Silvermine Dr
(715)834-1610
Mathy Construction
915 Short St
(715)834-1847
Maximum Inc
Joe Novak, 5752 State Road 93
(715)831-9274
May's Floral Garden Inc
3424 Jeffers Road
(715)836-8220
Mc Cabe Construction Inc
PO Box 1769
(715)552-1346
Mc Cune Construction LLC
542 Starr Ave
(715)833-8697
McCune Construction Llc

(715) 833-8697
MCL Management
Michael Longstorf, 2147 Brackett Ave
(715)835-8175
Menard Inc
Larry Menard, 5136 Old Mill Plz
(715)876-4501
Menards - Eau Claire East- General Switchboard
3619 South Hastings Way
(715)832-3344
Menards - Eau Claire West- Building Materials
3210 North Clairemont Avenue
(715)830-8600
Menards - Eau Claire West- General Switchboard
3210 North Clairemont Avenue
(715)830-0011
Metal Building Systems Inc
2035 3rd St
(715)833-2323
Midwest Lighting Company
S6162 Elm Rd
(715) 835-4651
Mike Wilder Construction
Michael Wilder, 2029 Welsh Dr
(715)834-8137
Mike's Custom Homes
Mike Marthaler, 5947 Graff Rd
(715)839-8858
Mikesell Painting & Decorating
Marshall I Mikesell Jr, 2118 Skeels Ave
(715)832-3083
Mikesell Prefinishing
Marshall Mikesell, 1313 Western Ave
(715)836-0158
Modular Construction
2206 Seymour Rd
(715)835-5490
Monarch Paving CO
W5380 State Road 85
(715) 835-0167
Mustang Builders
Frank Dusick, 1400 Mary Ln
(715)834-9085
Mutter Construction & Mntnc
2000 N Oxford Ave
(715)831-6037
Nelson Builders Svc
Francis Nelson, 1800 N Clairemont Ave
(715)832-5040
New Millenium
Timothy Michaelson, 812 Dodge St
(715)834-0875
No Mercy Excavating
Daryl Wojcik, 5051 N Town Hall Rd
(715)874-6400
Nonn's Flooring Inc
Jodon Thompson, 3235 E Hamilton Ave
(715)855-1140
North American Mechanical Inc
900 W Clairemont Ave
(715)836-7752
North Star Homes
1422 Prairie Ln
(715) 855-1000
Northern Aire Chimney Svc
Larry Unlauft, 3514 Tower Dr
(715)834-5679
Northern Electricians Inc
Joe Bembnister, 3233 Louis Ave # E
(715)831-8752
Northtowne Electric Co LLC
Brian B Larson, 639 Mount Nemo Ave
(715)839-0219
Northwoods Unlimited
3126 Alf Ave
(715)830-0998
O'Brien Interior Systems
Steve OBrien, 3408 Brian St
(715)835-6160
Oatman Painters
David Oatman, 466 Kane Rd
(715)835-6431
Olson Hardwood Flooring
Mike Olson, 4307 Elk Creek Rd
(715)829-5016
Orion Construction
1740 S Edgewater Dr
(715) 559-8627
Pabich Builders Inc
Patrick Pabich, 1060 Western Ave # C
(715)833-9901
Pavelski Construction
Richard Pavelski, 122 Miller Rd
(715)874-5292
Peplinski Construction Inc
Martin Peplinski, 2220 Jingle Ct
(715)835-9130
Pleasant Valley Home Repair
E1260 Cedar Rd
(715)878-9011
PMSI
7 S Dewey St
(715) 834-6661
Pozarski Enterprises
William Pozarski, 1511 Hogeboom Ave
(715)832-9816
Precision Roofing
Garen Kempen, 5723 Renee Dr
(715)456-6304
Premier Block
Jim Wright, PO Box 910
(715)552-8079
Production Components
Paul Peelman, 3240 Louis Ave
(715)836-9991
Quality Seamless Gutters
S8251 Lowes Creek Rd
(715)835-3928
R C Tile
Ron Weiner, 3056 Mewhorter Rd
(715)456-1545
R G Schultz Homes
Randall G Schultz, 739 Rork Ave
(715)834-6620
R Tews Construction & Design
Randy Tews, 7388 9 Mile Creek Rd
(715)834-1628
Rain Gutter Guy
1128 2nd Ave
(715)835-0819
Rainmaster Lawn Systems
3445 London Road
(715)839-8484
Rcr Robinson's Construction
W2680 Comings Rd
(715) 835-6155
Reddi Rooter Sewer Svc
Phil Schoenbein, 2568 86th St
(715)831-1161
Reiter Construction
3511 Eddy Ln
(715)835-2584
Reiter Electrical Maintenance
Jeff Reiter, 3122 Anderson Dr
(715)835-7241
Remodelers
6790 State Road 93
(715)858-1151
Residential Renovators
Rick Anderson, 1828 Bellinger St
(715)839-7998
Retzlaff Brothers Carpet Care
Gordon Retzlaff, 1711 Westgate Rd
(715)833-1546
Rhapsody Construction CO
3925 N Hastings Way
(715) 831-3921
Richard Plumbing
Keith Richard, PO Box 3126
(715)835-8482
Rick's Ceramic Tile & Flooring
Rick Mateski, 3808 Timber Trails Ct
(715)834-2019
Rick's Ceramic Tile & Flooring LLC
3808 Timber Trails Ct
(715) 834-2019
Rick's Painting Svc
2703 Eddy Ln
(715)833-1069
ROBINSON'S Construction & Rpr
Chet Robinson, W2680 Comings Rd
(715)835-6155
Rock Construction LLC
6323 17th Ave
(715)874-5335
Ron Erickson Excavating
Ron Erickson, S9670 County Road F
(715)835-7290
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain
Dan Helland, PO Box 587
(715)835-9113
Royal Construction
851 E Prairie Ln
(715)834-2360
Royal Construction Inc
Tim Pabich, 5960 State Road 93
(715)832-1986
RTS Roofing Inc
Harold Rosentrater, PO Box 1263
(715)832-1910
RTT Construction
Ricki Peterson, 2928 Blakeley Ave
(715)830-1053
S & S Drywall
Jeremy Shilts, 800 Wisconsin St # 16
(715)839-9220
S A Anderson Roofing Co
James J Quick, PO Box 623
(715)835-3915
S A Baker Construction Co
Steve A Baker, 2835 Alpine Rd
(715)839-0861
S J Hansen Construction Inc
Scott Hansen, 1316 Marquette St
(715)832-0525
Schleis Floor Coverings Inc
800 Wisconsin St
(715)833-8311
Schmitt Bros Drywall
Patrick J Schmitt, PO Box 1531
(715)834-2846
Schneider Siding & Windows Inc
Mark Prissel, 2720 London Rd
(715)835-9844
Schneider Siding & Windows Incorporated
2720 London Rd
(715) 835-9844
Schumacher Brothers Constr
David Schumacher, 1703 County Road F
(715)832-7099
SDS Architects Inc
205 N Dewey St
(715) 832-1605
Seamless Gutter Systems
Dale Fichter, 2516 Seymour Rd
(715)830-0630
Servpro
Steve Ellison, 1049 Starr Ave
(715)838-0775
Sm & P Utility Resources
1722 Westgate Rd
(715) 831-2260
Sokolowski Underground Systems
David Sokolowski, 8213 County Line Rd
(715)225-1886
Sommers Norm & Associates
2125 Altoona Ave
(715) 835-7000
Sparkle Wash
Paul Hinz, PO Box 301
(715)832-4270
Speros Electric
Paul Speros, 2035 3rd St
(715)834-0081
Steinhauer Enterprises
W4480 County Road Z
(715)832-6164
Steve Storlie Construction
Steve Orlie, 3228 Alf Ave
(715)828-1303
Stolp Masonry Inc
Jim Stolp, 3247 W Cameron St
(715)832-5554
Stonebrook Homes LLC
3311 Golf Rd
(715)830-4040
Sundstrom Construction
Al Sundstrom, 3262 Old Orchard Rd
(715)838-0278
Superior Construction & Design
800 Wisconsin St
(715)838-8776
Surface Designs Inc
1807 N Oxford Ave # A
(715)834-2628
Sy's Superior Built Construction
W955 Hemlock Road
(715) 878-4777
Sy's Superior-Built Constr
Syver Wilson, W955 Hemlock Rd
(715)878-4777
T & B Svc LTD
Darrel Hermans, 110 E Grand Ave
(715)835-7813
T J Electric
Charles Tietz, 431 Lake St
(715)834-0400
TEK Roofing Inc
Mark Biermeier, 1239 Bellevue Ave
(715)834-6211
Tek Roofing Incorporated
1239 Bellevue Ave
(715) 834-6211
Thrift Decorating & Painting
David Pierce, 4409 Echo Valley Dr
(715)831-1956
Timber Frame Design Studio
1423 S Hastings Way
(715)835-3637
Top Grade Excavation
301 Water St # 3
(715)832-6867
Tri-County Steam
Patrick La Velle, 1925 Laurel Ave
(715)835-6613
Triangle Electric
Paul Zach, 6056 Inwood Dr
(715)835-6142
Tweeds Painting Svc
1718 Summit St
(715)830-1450
Two Rivers Construction
Dave Eisenhuth, PO Box 621
(715)839-1103
Underground Systems Inc
Kent Walbeck, PO Box 1402
(715)579-1835
Universal Developments
Brian Senn, 6323 Prill Rd
(715)832-9923
Valley Construction
Roger Sawatzky, 1041 N Hastings Way
(715)833-8383
Vernon Olson & Sons Inc
Steve Olson, E3333 Benrud Ln
(715)878-4502
W A Berg Decorating Svc
William Berg, 721 Park Ridge Dr
(715)833-1522
Wall To Wall
3104 E Hamilton Ave
(715) 832-4555
Water Source Heating & Cooling
Dan Green, 5920 State Road 93
(715)833-9001
Water Street Plumbing
Gary Kressin, 834 Water St
(715)832-2125
Wausau Supply Co
John Adams, 4414 White Ave
(715)832-3033
Wendt's Construction & Insltn
Ron Wendt, 6512 17th Ave
(715)874-6141
Wilbert Statz Home Builder
Wilbert Statz, 1913 Skeels Ave
(715)834-3362
Wisconsin Electric
Dawn Stocks, PO Box 359
(715)832-9747
Witcher Construction
3711 Gateway Dr
(715)552-0577


Contractors near me in Eau Claire 54701