Jan 18, 2020 | 24h service in Green Bay with great care and enthusiasm.




HVAC 93007 architects roofers in my area home floor install and repair painters near me kitchen remodel garage roofing contractor living room bathroom remodel lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa







1st Choice Landscaping LLC
1360 Waube Lane
(920)403-1189
3D Clean Up Crew
1138 Roland Ln
(920)884-6202
A & B Drywall
1170 Cottage Grove Avenue
(920)434-7475
A & J Mechanical Contractors
John Koop, 836 Potts Ave
(920)499-5990
A & J Mechanical Contractors Inc
836 Potts Ave
(920) 499-5990
A & M Specialized Carpentry
2253 J Edward Ct
(920) 434-6544
A 1 Quality Painting
Gene C Paul, 1124 Berner St
(920)437-4463
A 1 Tree & Stump Removal Service
2231 Center Street
(920)433-0673
A C Asphalt Specialists
6592 Old Hwy 29
(920)499-2220
A Cut Above the Rest Tree Service CO
1292 Rockwell Road
(920)434-7179
A Handy Man I AM
3620 Crystal Mist Cir
(920) 434-4836
A S C 1 Inc
786 Morris Ave
(920) 496-9993
A S Distributors Inc
1740 Cornell Road
(920)434-5302
A to Z Home Svc & Repair
1594 W Marhill Rd
(920) 609-8360
A-1 Air
Paul Leasum, 1003 Rogues Way
(920)434-7113
A-A Handyman
2056 Wildwood Ln
(920) 496-0000
AAA Plus Construction
Shannon Kane, 4460 Touchstone Ct
(920)360-4431
AAA Titletown Electric Inc
Joseph Webster, 131 N Broadway
(920)437-8000
ABC Home Improvements of Green Bay
2396 Main St
(920) 465-1645
ABC Seamless Scott's Home Improvement Inc
1805 Allouez Ave
(920) 465-1645
ABC Seamless Siding
Henry Ackerson, 1805 Allouez Ave
(920)465-1645
ABC Supply CO Inc
633 North Military Avenue
(920)499-1421
Abel Electric
120 Packerland Dr
(920) 499-6980
Abel Electric Inc
Mike Abel, PO Box 13215
(920)499-6980
Above All Enterprises
1564 Lindale Ln
(920) 490-1000
Accu-Scan Home Inspections Inc
2660 Vail Ct
(920) 469-1212
Accurate Concrete Construction
2434 Manitowoc Rd
(920)469-9519
Ace Electric Inc
Dan Christens, 2015 Mystic Hills Ter
(920)434-9979
Ace Roofing
920 Ruffed Grouse St
(920) 465-4666
Ace Sewer & Water
Randy Veeser, 2735 He Nis Ra Ln
(920)497-0717
Ace Sewer & Water Excavating
2735 He Nis Ra Ln
(920) 497-0717
ACR Corp
Ed A Rousseau, 1545 6th St # 100
(920)494-5676
Advance Construction CO Inc - Office
2141 Woodale Ave
(920) 434-3978
Advance Deck Finishing
Tom De Grand, 610 Erie Rd
(920)469-4527
Advance Leaf Protection
Lee Process, 1238 Melody Dr
(920)494-5323
Advanced Home Improvements
1238 Melody Dr
(920) 434-9662
Advanced Plastic & Wood Decks
Darren Stock, 1313 Blue Ridge Dr
(920)360-6148
Advanced Pressure Washing Svc
2346 Town Hall Rd
(920)465-6223
Advantage Electric of Green Bay
3037 Sonoran Ct
(920) 592-0406
Advantage Electric-Green Bay
Marty Vissers, 3037 Sonoran Ct
(920)592-0406
Advantage Sun Rooms
Tom OBrien, 1298 Velp Ave # 1
(920)405-9299
Affordable Janitorial Service
1667 River Bend Terrace
(920)406-7501
Affordable Roofing
3775 Humboldt Rd
(920)468-8255
Affordable Roofing & Home
1232 Doty St
(920)437-8525
Affordable Tree Monkey
1208 Lore Ln
(920) 676-6199
Afterimage Enterprises
Robert Mayer, 537 Maywood Ave
(920)434-7909
Aim Roofing
Andrew Overeem, 2611 Sage Dr
(920)606-4489
Air Check
2939 Poels Rd
(920) 434-9892
Air Conditioning & Heating Specialists
1940 Radisson St
(920) 468-3331
Air Quality Specialist Inc
1640 Fire Lane Dr
(920) 469-7090
Air Quality Specialists Inc
Jack Skaletski, 1640 Fire Lane Dr
(920)469-7090
Air-Check
Greg Czech, 2939 Poels Rd
(920)434-9892
Air-Conditioning Refrigeration Corporation
1540 Capitol Dr
(920) 494-5676
Al's Roofing Svc
Ruby Paul, 1267 Liberty St
(920)494-1969
Al's Stump Cutting
5137 Glendale Avenue
(920)865-7504
Albe-Kares Lawn Care Services LLC
2620 Bellevue Street
(920)347-9751
Albert's Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning
1155 Melody Dr
(920) 435-6440
Alderwoods Group
611 George St
(920) 468-4163
All American Roofing Siding
439 Abrams St
(920)391-0606
All County Construction
Gary Lessor, 1837 Western Ave # B
(920)497-3084
All Seasons Heating & Cooling
East Side
(920) 406-7668
All Weather Insulation
Dan Vankauwenberg, 3233 Westway Dr
(920)494-6966
All Weather Roofing
Erin Rose, 219 Schober St
(920)405-6489
All-Seasons Heating & Cooling
2751 N Packerland Dr
(920) 494-2252
Allbretts Builders LLC
Bill Allbretts, 1475 Cornell Rd
(920)434-3372
Allied Electric LLC
Chuck Tanure, 3280 Commodity Ln # 3
(920)884-6999
Allied Equipment Incorporated
851 Potts Ave
(920) 499-2992
Alpine Landscaping
1100 Lakeview Drive
(920)434-8758
Alpine Roofing & Chimney Service
318 S Clay St
(920) 432-6884
Alpine Roofing & Chimney Svc
318 S Clay St
(920)432-6884
Alternative Maintenance Sltns
Andrew Schmocker, 2639 Woodale Ave
(920)662-2239
Alternative Mantince Solutions
2639 Woodale Ave
(920) 662-2239
AMA Heating & Air Conditioning
830 Potts Ave
(920) 494-5952
Amerhart Limited
2455 Century Road
(920)494-4744
American Concrete Pipe CO
2448 Century Rd
(920) 497-1185
American Floor Covering Supply Inc
3030 Holmgren Way
(920)337-0707
American Plumbing & Supply CO of Green Bay
1253 South Irwin Avenue
(920)437-4361
AMZ Construction Inc
Po Box 2475
(920) 469-9383
AMZ Roofing & Siding
Patrick Zoeller, PO Box 2475
(920)469-9383
Anchor Heating & Cooling
1137 Anchor Dr
(920)321-1461
Anderson Harry G Heating & Plumbing
424 Clinton St
(920) 435-1295
Andy's Sheet Metal & Roofing
Andy Forsythe, 1661 Fire Lane Dr
(920)469-2414
Angie's Faux Painting
2657 Belle Plane Rd
(920)434-2444
Anthony Brothers Heating & Cooling
1704 Memorial Dr
(920) 497-6298
Anthony Brothers Htg & Cooling
Daniel Anthony, 709 S Oneida St # 2
(920)497-5493
Apartments Plus LTD
PO Box 22111
(920)494-4397
Apex Heating & Cooling
2789 Allied St
(920)494-8800
Apple Valley Roofing & Siding

(920) 468-3166
Appliance Service Center Fox Valley Inc
786 Morris Avenue
(920)496-9993
Arbon Equipment Corp
Jim Hobbins, 2834 Allied St
(920)490-8426
Arby Construction Inc
Tony Rude, 535 Cormier Rd
(920)430-1475
Architects Group Ltd
1825 S Webster Ave
(920) 432-1232
Arndt Masonry Construction
James Arndt, 2829 Glendale Ave
(920)434-0474
Arrow Concrete Inc
Allan Duchateau, 5484 Glendale Ave
(920)865-1422
Artisan Wood Flooring
James Graham, 927 Day St
(920)819-7820
Asbestos Removal Inc
3142 S Ridge Rd
(920) 336-2002
Ashwaubenon Plumbing
Mike Huth, 3090 Market St
(920)339-2851
Assorted Trim & Door
2662 Packerland Drive
(920)405-0786
Avant Garde Statuaries
4138 Fischer Road
(920)866-1866
Ayres Associates
916 Willard Dr, Ste 200
(920) 498-1200
B & B Pavers Inc
1845 Allouez Ave
(920) 468-4878
B & K Custom Cleaning
2729 Ramada Lane
(920)405-0527
B K Siding
969 Elmore St
(920)497-9184
Badger Crane & Dragline
2518 Lopez Ln
(920) 662-7624
Badger Ladder Inc
2040 South Ashland Avenue
(920)429-0308
Badgerland Buildings Inc
Neil Van Boxtel, 1631 Brookfield Ave
(920)662-1259
Badgerland Masonry
2509 Newberry Ave
(920) 391-9957
Badgerland Masonry Inc
Steve Vandevelde, 2509 Newberry Ave
(920)391-9957
Badgerland Roofing Inc
Phil Walker, 2370 Ormo Rd
(920)490-1912
Badgerland Supply Inc
2230 South Ashland Avenue
(920)965-1924
Baker Pool & Fitness
1175 Westhill Boulevard
(920)499-8655
Balance Studios
Darren Lutz, 333 1/2 N Broadway
(920)433-9770
Bane-Clene Way
2674 North Packerland Drive
(920)494-2709
Barone L J Architect - RES
3000 Ridgeview Ct
(920) 336-5536
Barrett's Wood N Things
1028 9th St
(920)405-9605
Basten Jacob C Construction CO Inc - Warehse
1833 Morrow St
(920) 437-3162
Baumgart Construction
2146 Jen Rae Rd
(920)468-3112
Bay Architects LLC
3019 Holmgren Way, Ste 101
(920) 337-9400
Bay Area Petroleum
3021 Holmgren Way
(920) 338-8710
Bay Area Services Inc
2260 Larsen Rd
(920) 435-7111
Bay Area Svc
Tom Beaulieu, 2260 Larsen Rd
(920)435-7111
Bay Builders
1610 Symphony Hts
(920)465-9642
Bay City Solid Surface Inc
3848 Velp Avenue
(920)434-2800
Bay Custom Siding & Roofing
Ron Leavitt, 1346 Bruce Ln
(920)490-7466
Bay Electrical Services Inc
1954 Packerland Dr
(920) 491-9508
Bay Electrical Services- Inc.
1957 University Ave
(920) 437-9515
Bay Electrical Svc Inc
Robert Gartzke, PO Box 13322
(920)491-9508
Bay Heating Service Inc
2020 Radisson St
(920) 468-4671
Bay Heating Svc Co Inc
Dann Drews, 2020 Radisson St
(920)468-4671
Bay Industries Inc - Corporate Offices
2929 Walker Drive
(920)406-4000
Bay Insulation of Wisconsin
2929 Walker Drive
(920)406-4100
Bay Insulation of Wisconsin - Metal Building Insulation
2929 Walker Drive
(920)406-4200
Bay Insulation Supply CO
2929 Walker Drive
(920)406-4300
Bay Lakes Builders & Dev
Paul E Soletski, 1411 S Webster Ave
(920)437-7700
Bay Lakes Builders & Development
1411 S Webster Ave
(920) 437-7700
Bay Lathing Co Inc
Brad Tilkens, 1510 S Webster Ave
(920)433-0444
Bay Lathing Company Inc
1510 S Webster Ave
(920) 433-0444
Bay Mechanical
Michael Cain, PO Box 9603
(920)469-5445
Bay Mower And Tractor Sales
760 Hansen Road
(920)498-9119
Bay Painting & Decorating
2242 Farlin Ave
(920) 468-5048
Bay Ridge BLDG Supply CO
2446 Bay Settlement Rd
(920) 468-1023
Bay Therm Insulation Inc
Thad Stone, PO Box 11274
(920)731-5141
Bay Valley Seal Coating
William Waldvogel, 1055 Glory Rd
(920)337-6338
Bay Verte the Power Tool Store
975 Parkview Rd
(920) 336-7440
Bayland Buildings Inc
Steve Embrosius, PO Box 13571
(920)498-9300
Bayland Excavation
Robert Murphy Sr, 1480 Cornell Rd
(920)434-6785
Bayland Insurance
3138 Market St
(920) 330-9000
Bayland Veneer Inc
1440 Cornell Road
(920)434-6633
Bayland Veneer Inc - OFC
1440 Cornell Road
(920)434-6560
Bayshore Development
1109 Nier Ct
(920) 494-8545
Bayside Electric
1326 Nelson St
(920)497-0170
Bayside Electric Incorporated
1269 Marian Ln
(920) 661-9407
BBC & Remodeling
511 Lake St
(920)437-5536
BCS Brittain Constr Svc LLC
1881 Greenfield Ave
(920)865-1774
Bcs Brittain Construction Services LLC
1881 Greenfield Ave
(920) 865-1774
Becker Boiler Co
Tom Arnoldi, 2690 Calaway Dr
(920)499-4313
Becks Custom Cabinetry
Pat Becks, 3307 Shady Ln
(920)434-9238
Becks Quality Cabinets Inc
Gerald Becks, 1903 Pride Ter
(920)434-4290
Bellevue Development Corporation
3753 Allen Pond Rd
(920) 468-7918
Benjamin Franklin Plumbing
753 Potts Ave
(920)468-8756
BENO Plumbing & Heating Inc
900 Lime Kiln Road
(920)468-4777
Benson Designs
835 Potts Avenue
(920)499-4027
Benz Plumbing Inc
341 North Broadway
(920)964-0003
Berg Construction
1759 Loretta Ln
(920)609-5669
Berkovitz Custom Woodworking
3508 Golf Dr
(920)406-2728
Berners-Schober Associates Inc
310 Pine St
(920) 432-4865
Best Built Inc
Craig Kassner, 3100 Holmgren Way
(920)337-6488
Best Ever Painting
1631 Brookfield Ave
(920)662-1612
Bill's Asphalt
Bill Kleczka, 2514 Saint Pats Rd
(920)662-2000
Blasczyk Home Inspection
2770 Steamboat Springs Run
(920) 662-1867
Blind Shoppe
2190 South Ashland Avenue Suite 2
(920)490-9910
Blindauer & Blindauer Heating
Pat Blindauer, 2223 Woodale Ave
(920)434-2201
Blindauer Mike Sheet Metal & Roofing Inc
1227 S Broadway
(920) 437-1332
Blindauer Pat & Jerry Heating & Air Conditioning
2223 Woodale Ave
(920) 434-2201
Bob Kat Service
3154 Shawano Ave
(920) 434-1236
Bob KAT Svc
Ken Simons, 3154 Shawano Ave
(920)434-1236
Bob Richard Construction Inc
Pat Richard, 2125 Magy Ln
(920)434-2048
Bob's Mobile Sharpening Service
1929 Allouez Avenue
(920)468-7318
Bodart Electric Service Inc
3121 Holmgren Way
(920) 339-0488
Bodart Electric Svc Inc
Tim Bodart, 3101 Holmgren Way # B
(920)339-0488
Bonjean Concrete
Anthony Bonjean, 3259 Peterson Rd
(920)406-6010
Bootz Builders
3155 Salem Ln
(920)865-4183
Border States Ekectric Inc
2024 Angie Ave
(920)288-0019
Border States Electric Inc
2024 Angie Ave
(920) 288-0019
Bosetski Wayne J
3461 Pine Forest Dr
(920) 434-2387
Boulanger Construction Co
Henry Boulanger, 804 S Military Ave
(920)498-2408
Boulanger Construction CO Inc
804 S Military Ave
(920) 498-2408
Boyce Carpet Cleaning
424 Park St
(920) 494-8221
Bradshaw Builders & Design Co
2149 Velp Ave
(920)434-0507
Brander Construction Technology Inc
2357 W Mason St
(920) 499-0260
BRD Wall Systems
808 Mullet Pl
(920)432-4556
Brian's Painting & Fix-It
2774 Viking Dr
(920)499-0296
Brice Masonry Inc
Tony Brice, 1660 Fire Lane Dr
(920)465-8631
Brick & Supply
1740 Cofrin Drive
(920)437-3771
Brosig-Kummers Plumbing CO
1808 Allouez Ave
(920) 468-1715
Brown County Plumbing
Chris Trickey, 341 Victoria St
(920)639-3319
Brushwork Painting
2253 Woodale Ave
(920)434-9146
Brushworks Painting Svc LLC
1219 Beechwood Ct
(920)662-1976
Builder
Cliff Gunette, 112 S Clay St
(920)884-1196
Builders Supply of Northeastern WI Inc
215 N Henry St
(920) 468-6073
Built Right Construction
3810 Nicolet Dr
(920)866-3797
Burkel Construction Inc
1215 N Buchanan St
(920)617-6575
C & C Custom Builders
Dave Cavil, PO Box 13073
(920)468-3030
C & M True Value
1558 9th Street
(920)429-9736
C & S Home Improvement
Steve De Clerc, 2100 9th St
(920)499-8881
C Luby Plastering
Mark Andrews, PO Box 11943
(920)869-5633
C R Meyer & Sons
Jerry Marquardt, 200 9th St
(920)436-0164
C T Flooring LLC
Tim Noll, 2029 Hilltop Dr
(920)360-3115
Cabinet Connection
Dan Jadin, 1454 Velp Ave
(920)429-2807
Cabinet Interiors
1780 Allouez Ave
(920) 465-9237
Cabinet Masters Plus
Tom Grzywa, 1420 S Broadway
(920)436-9910
Cal Cartier Plumbing & Heating
2067 Holmgren Way
(920) 494-1163
Cal Cartier Plumbing Inc
Bruce Cartier, 2067 Holmgren Way
(920)494-1163
Canadeo Mowing Company
441 South Van Buren Street
(920)433-9634
Canadeo Weed Control Inc
860 Shawano Avenue
(920)497-7032
Cardinal Ridge Constr LLC
2691 Shade Tree Ln
(920) 434-5162
Carew Concrete & Supply Inc
1419 S Maple Ave
(920) 437-7671
Carl's Tree Service
1966 Wood Lane
(920)498-1889
Carpentry Design
Wayne Voegtline, 517 Saint George St
(920)437-4894
Carpentry Specialties
Tom Weyenberg, 1199 Biemeret St
(920)490-8431
Carter Painting & Wallpapering
2815 Packerland Dr, Ste 23
(920) 499-4980
CB Round Table Real Estate
2650 S Ashland Ave
(920) 490-8155
Cedar Unlimited
1989 Shawano Ave
(920) 494-5191
Cemart
3984 Cedar Court
(920)865-7676
Century Drill & Tool CO
1160 Contract Drive
(920)339-8700
Champeau Charles Plastering
273 S Ronsman Rd
(920)465-6792
Champion Charter Specialty
Paul Butkovich, 1048 Glory Rd
(920)336-1000
Charlier Electric
Joe Charlier, RR 1
(920)465-0141
Charnon Maggie PNTG Contractor
2879 Tradewinds Trl
(920) 498-2001
Chris Pierquet Construction
Chris Pierquet, 2555 Sage Dr
(920)468-7643
Christy's Floors & Blinds
795 Cormier Road
(920)499-1999
Circle Coatings
1142 Ashwaubenon St
(920) 336-7772
Clark Tree Service
3868 White Pine Drive
(920)434-6366
Classic Renovations Inc
Phil Mattern, 126 Berger St
(920)217-2797
Cliff Young & Son Electrical
Ken Young, 1320 Perrot St
(920)469-0111
Closet Company
2554 Larsen Road
(920)499-7421
CLS Custom Laminating Specialists
2170 Speaker Court
(920)434-4266
CLS Custom Laminating Specs
Tom Mayville, 2170 Speaker Ct
(920)434-4266
Commercial Interiors
Mike Bonk, PO Box 28497
(920)336-2787
Con Tech Network
1450 Velp Ave
(920) 499-8771
Conard Paul Construction
3190 Yeager Dr
(920) 465-8938
Conard Tom Construction
4004 Glenmore Rd
(920) 330-9950
Concrete Industries Inc
Kevin Vanpay, 3976 Humboldt Rd
(920)469-8770
Concrete Technology Integrators Inc
2231 Holmgren Way
(920) 497-8725
CONLO Drafting Services- LLC
4039 Pine Grove Rd
(920) 639-5669
Conrad Plumbing LLC
Karl Conrad, 2813 W Kenlar Cir
(920)434-3366
Consolidated Construction CO
800 Willard Dr
(920) 499-0276
Construction Techniques LLC
320 N Adams St, Ste A-1175
(920) 432-0962
Contract Construction Services
715 Bond St
(920) 435-2288
Contract Construction Svc
Jamie Tomchek, 715 Bond St
(920)435-2288
Control Group Inc
Ronald Vigue, PO Box 12587
(920)434-8284
Coopmans-Cornelissen Plaster
Tom Coopmans, 2786 Otto Ct
(920)499-4294
Coppens Metal & Roofing
1919 Holmgren Way
(920) 498-9002
Coppo Hardwood Flooring
Mike Coppo, 2642 Packerland Dr
(920)405-9663
Corbeille Construction
Kevin Corbeille, 2988 Blue Moon Dr
(920)465-8305
Coronado Painting
Fernando Coronado, 1016 Velp Ave
(920)499-4930
Countertop Specialists Inc
1601 Brookfield Avenue
(920)662-1560
Countryside Windows & Siding
Bob Reinhard, PO Box 11511
(920)434-8011
County Materials Corp
Jeff Aspensen, 1156 Velp Ave
(920)497-2416
County Materials Corporation
1156 Velp Ave
(920) 497-2416
Craanen Landscape
1458 South Grandview Road
(920)468-9220
Craig's Small Engine & Repair Service
4018 Velp Avenue
(920)434-1035
Creative Decks & Gazebos
2777 Mayflower Rd
(920) 468-7219
Creative Lawn Care & Landscaping
1277 Garland Street
(920)433-9148
Creative Real Estate
1087 Velp Ave
(920) 494-4000
Crown Seamless Gutters
Jason Thyes, 3656 Humboldt Rd
(920)465-7709
Culbertson Construction
1238 E Mason St
(920) 362-4204
Current Electrical Services
683 Borvan Ave
(920) 499-3950
Custom Installers
2245 Shawano Ave
(920)884-6792
Custom Kreations
2159 Sunny Brook Drive
(920)865-7700
Custom Landscaping & Lawn Care
1119 Columbia Avenue
(920)498-8266
Cutting Edge Components Inc
Mike De Keuster, 3355 Ridge Rd # A
(920)405-9778
Cutting Edge Lawn Care
2301 Santa Barbara Drive
(920)429-9901
Cygan Construction LLC
3165 Yeager Dr # A
(920)469-9117
Cygan Services LLC
2345 Bay Beach Court
(920)469-8751
D & O Investments
1961 Manitowoc Rd
(920) 465-1163
D N L Construction
2545 Bellevue St
(920) 330-9466
Da-Design Architecture
1300 Sal Ct
(920) 465-6622
Daanen & Janssen Inc
4305 Van Egeren Lane
(920)866-3713
Daffinson Pavement Maintenance
Tim Helstad, PO Box 13007
(920)662-9662
Dahlstrom Construction
Jim Dahlstrom, 112 Oakton Ln
(920)468-4312
Daltile
976 Glory Rd
(920) 337-1887
Damage Control & Restoration
683b Borvan Ave
(920)497-8105
Dan Skaletski Squeeky Clean Window Cleaning LLC
150 Schober Street
(920)469-9678
Dan Tuyls Construction
Dan Tuyls, 427 S Jackson St
(920)432-5704
Darold's Services
Darold Frederick, 1851 Allouez Ave
(920)468-5903
Dave's Painting
Dave Mathys, 1331 Bellevue St # 263
(920)468-3283
De Baker Electric & Hardware
Homer De Baker, 1729 University Ave
(920)432-6205
De Baker Electric & Hardware CO
1729 University Ave
(920) 432-6205
De Coster Construction
2255 Salscheider Ct
(920) 434-8448
De Greef Small Engine Inc
2891 Cottage Road
(920)468-5472
De Groot R Builders Inc
3213 Nicolet Dr
(920) 465-0003
De James Builders
1241 Russett Ct
(920) 434-7934
De Leers Millwork Inc
1735 Sal St
(920) 465-6764
De Main Electric
Dean De Main, 3068 Celestial Ln
(920)434-0901
De Pere Flooring Ctr
Devin Perock, 3134 Holmgren Way
(920)347-2722
Decorative Painting by Kristie
2490 Forestville Dr
(920) 243-6771
Decoster Construction Co
James De Coster, PO Box 10627
(920)434-8448
Degrave Mediablasting & Painting LLC
2370 County Road Qq
(920) 391-4000
Degrave Mediablasting & Ptng
Kerry De Grave, 2364 County Road Qq
(920)391-4000
Degreef Harvey & Elaine
2891 Cottage Road
(920)468-5472
Dehtyar's Construction

(920) 227-3434
Delsart Cliff Electric Inc
2065 S Oneida St
(920) 494-7070
Delsart Mark Electric Inc
1875 Commercial Way
(920) 469-9797
Dement Quality Plastering Inc
Dan Demeny, 3140 Lowell Dr
(920)406-5105
Demeny Quality Plastering
3140 Lowell Dr
(920) 406-5105
Demlang Builders Inc
PO Box 13345
(920)391-0411
Dennis De Bauche Painting
Dennis De Bauche, 1005 Saint Paul St
(920)592-0238
Dennis Zuleger Construction
Dennis Zuleger, 2901 Lumber Ln
(920)494-8083
Deprey Home Construction Inc
2751 Char LA Mar Dr
(920)468-4110
Design Air Green Bay
2050 S Ashland Ave
(920) 494-5678
Design Associates of Green Bay
444 S Adams St
(920) 435-7070
Design Painting
Lori Slusarek, 1276 Gail Dr
(920)469-2865
Design Studio
1818 East Mason Street
(920)469-4494
Designer House of Green Bay Limited
914 Country Club Rd
(920) 499-9481
Designer House-Green Bay LTD
Sarah Chaignot, 914 Country Club Rd
(920)499-9481
Designs of the Interior
201 North Broadway
(920)437-3549
Detrie Builders Inc
Bob Detrie Jr, 701 Pine St
(920)437-0681
Dewitt Dale
1027 Lake Park Street
(920)434-0511
Dey Appliance Parts Company
1418 North Irwin Avenue
(920)437-7022
Dick's Stump Removal
2766 Sunrise Road
(920)434-9682
Diederich Flooring
1050 Glory Road Suite B
(920)339-9717
Dillett Mechanical Services
1293 Perrot St
(920) 965-0754
Dimension IV
163 N Broadway
(920) 431-3444
Dinger's Roofing & Siding
Herbert Dinger, 1318 N Irwin Ave
(920)437-2979
Direct Construction
John Hopfensperger, 1240 Main St # 1
(920)430-1480
Direct Development
Main St
(920) 430-1480
Discount Spa Waterbed & Sauna
2154 West Mason Street
(920)496-7997
Distinctive Design LLC
2930 Vercauteren Dr
(920) 337-0807
DNL Construction
2545 Bellevue St
(920)330-9466
Dolan-Wallace, David B - Martinson Architects Incorporated
405 Cardinal Ln
(920) 432-2442
Dominics Home Inspection
949 Anderson Dr
(920) 882-8510
Don Vepnick & Sons Constr
Don Vepnick, 1272 Parkview Rd
(920)339-9951
Donald Collier Plastering
Janice Collier, 2522 Hickory Nut St
(920)866-2552
Donnie Mac's Landscaping Inc
1865 Commercial Way
(920) 965-2222
Dream Home Enterprises
Pete Athey, 2551 Saint Pats Rd
(920)434-3112
Ducat Construction
3176 Manitowoc Rd
(920)863-5434
Duratops
1583 Fire Lane Drive # B
(920)469-6633
DZ Landscapes
1223 9th Street
(920)497-3061
Eagle Sheet Rock
Richard Rosil, 2501 Wood Ln
(920)662-1094
Earl P Zolper Construction Co
1961 Bellevue St
(920)468-4485
Earl P Zolper Construction Company
1961 Bellevue St
(920) 468-4485
Earl's Awning CO Inc
1520 Main Street
(920)437-0838
Earth Development
1667 River Bend Terrace
(920)406-7501
Economy Heating Cooling & Rfrg
1710 Harold St
(920)430-7255
Ed Gersek Inc
Ed Gersek, 477 N Ronsman Rd
(920)468-0345
Edge
1718 Velp Avenue
(920)884-2288
Edgewater Builders & Design
4720 Nicolet Dr
(920)866-3307
Edgewater Landscaping & Decks Inc
4224 Champion Rd
(920) 866-3454
Edwin C Garot Plumbing & Heating CO Inc
1276 Velp Ave
(920) 499-2202
Edwin C Garot Plumbing & Htg
Mark C Garot, 1276 Velp Ave
(920)499-2202
Eland Electric Corp
Mary Eland, 3154 Holmgren Way
(920)338-6000
Eland Electric Corporation
3154 Holmgren Way
(920) 338-6000
Elegant Dimensions
Jenny Shulz, 3335 Libby Ln
(920)360-0674
Elite Building Solutions
1637 Kimball St
(920)884-7514
Elmer Weise Construction
Elmer Weise, 1575 Brookfield Ave
(920)434-0885
Engineered Homes
Jeremy Klaaf, 2699 S Memorial Dr
(920)819-8733
Evenflow Seamless Gutters
Shawn Marshall, 2417 Manitowoc Rd
(920)391-0444
Evergreen Electric LLC
Paul Lubinski, 312 Ridgeview Ter
(920)606-1794
Ewing & Associates
311 S Jefferson St
(920) 432-7282
Excalibur Handyman
5439 Glendale Ave
(920)865-3636
Excel Electric
Don Letourneau, 3777 Van Lanen Rd
(920)469-8383
Fager Homes
2780 Classic Dr
(920)468-2033
Falk's Carpet Inc
2674 North Packerland Drive
(920)494-2709
Family Shield Home Inspection
5439 Glendale Ave
(920) 822-8868
Famous Log Homes
2340 University Ave
(920) 236-6206
Farley Steve Exteriors
1274 Circle Dr
(920) 498-0590
Fastenal CO
2269 Main Street
(920)465-9202
Fastenal Company
1117 Ashwaubenon Street
(920)338-1895
Feels Like Home Constr Inc
Wendy Nysted, 374 Huron Rd
(920)884-6955
Feels Like Home Construction Inc
374 N Huron Rd
(920) 884-6955
Feller Construction Inc
Craig Feller, 3683 Partridge Ln
(920)865-7291
First Class Fence
Todd Unsinn, 1232 Barnard St
(920)432-1447
First Class Flooring
2626 Don Gerard Way
(920)964-0018
Floor Coverings Etc
2080 Holmgren Way
(920)592-9950
For the Birds
3808 Riverside Drive
(920)336-9525
Foreman Heating & Ventilating
819 Morley Rd
(920) 499-6969
Foremen Heating & Ventilating
Dennis Diedrick, 819 Morley Rd
(920)499-6969
Fort Howard Memorial Park
1350 N Military Ave
(920) 494-5465
Fortress Fence Inc
Mike Grzybowski, 1225 Lakeview Dr
(920)490-9333
Four Seasons Home Improvement
1163 Eastman Ave
(920)606-3899
Four Star Cabinetry
Jeff Jooss, 511 Oak St
(920)490-4775
Fox River Homes Inc
Roger Le Roy, 2311 Cottage Rd
(920)468-5009
Fox Specialty CO
1829 Sal Street
(920)468-7613
Fox Valley Painting
1312 Guns Rd
(920)469-8423
Frank O Zeise Construction Co
PO Box 1835
(920)437-5426
Frank O Zeise Construction Company
901 Vanderbraak St
(920) 437-5426
Froelich Concrete
Todd Froelich, 1220 Hurlbut St
(920)965-1248
Fru-Con Construction
1740 Cofrin Dr
(920) 430-1545
Future Fitness Plus
1734 East Mason Street
(920)469-6870
G L Paters Construction
Greg Paters, 3848 Velp Ave
(920)434-7282
G L Paters Custom Homes
3848 Velp Ave
(920) 434-7288
G S Sheetrocking Inc
641 Alpine Dr
(920)468-2007
Gabe's Construction Co Inc
Tim Gabriels, 2121 Bellevue St
(920)469-2703
Gabes Construction Co Inc
750 Coronis Cir
(920)339-7808
Gagnon Clay Products CO
2770 South Ashland Avenue
(920)498-8549
Gajeski Construction
Dan Gajeski, 4759 Maple Dr
(920)865-7186
Gajeski Construction Inc
4759 Maple Dr
(920) 865-7186
Gary J Basten Construction Co
Gary J Basten, PO Box 8114
(920)494-4090
Gauthier & Sons' Construction
Tom Gauthier, PO Box 8545
(920)437-9277
GDC Properties
Gary Decaster, PO Box 13427
(920)865-1600
Gdc Properties LLC
1600 Greenfield Ave
(920) 865-1600
Ged Gersek Inc
477 N Ronsman Rd
(920) 863-2622
Gegare Tile Inc
1337 Russett Court
(920)434-3106
Gene's Homes & Designs
Gene Vanden Houten, 1019 1/2 Velp Ave
(920)362-2906
Gentry Billiards
2966 Cinnamon Ridge Trl
(920) 434-6332
Geo M Hougard & Sons
1045 Lake St
(920) 497-7777
George & Holdt Soil Consultant
Dave George, 1048 Glory Rd # D
(920)983-9918
George Chambers Sewer & Water
Bill Chambers, 12400 Velp Ave
(920)434-6454
Georgia Construction Inc
Todd Georgia, 2329 Town Hall Rd
(920)465-1310
Gerald J Pierquet Construction
Gerald J Pierquet, 1597 Careful Dr
(920)494-1005
Gerhard Electric
1928 Commercial Way
(920)469-6690
Gerhard Jim Painting & Decorating
530 Cornelius Dr
(920) 465-9984
Gerondale Heating & Cooling
Tom Gerondale, 1751 W Paulson Rd
(920)498-0764
Gerondale Heating & Cooling Inc
1751 W Paulson Rd
(920) 498-0764
Gery Van De Yacht Excavating
Gery Vande Yacht, 2884 Sunrise Rd
(920)434-3088
Glanner Construction
Travis Glanner, 2591 Remington Ct
(920)609-5771
Glass Haus
633 East Walnut Street
(920)432-2000
Glass Station LLC
1651 Brookfield Avenue
(920)434-9039
Globe Casters
737 Bordeaux Rue
(920)336-5002
Gossen Mark A Excavating Inc
1830 14th Ave
(920) 497-2515
Granite CO
1130 S Taylor St
(920) 499-9715
Grasse Mike Siding
1645 Grandview Rd
(920) 468-8881
Grasse Siding & Roofing
Jim Grasse, 1601 Cass St
(920)468-7659
Grate Grills & More
2075 South Oneida Street
(920)497-1115
Great Lakes TV Seal Inc
Denice Healy, 3600 Kewaunee Rd
(920)863-3663
Greatens Septic Svc Inc
Gale Greatens, 3483 Kewaunee Rd
(920)863-6698
Green & Gold Concrete Inc
2100 Larsen Rd
(920) 494-4833
Green Bay Ceramic Tile
3669 Lark Rd
(920) 434-0050
Green Bay Cheng HSIN
1545 Proper St
(920) 432-1119
Green Bay Floor Decor
1019 Waube Lane
(920)336-6242
Green Bay Floral & Greenhouse
1263 Shawano Avenue
(920)494-9414
Green Bay Insurance Center Inc
331 S Adams St
(920) 437-9281
Green Bay Lead Inc
1594 Orchid Ln
(920) 494-9413
Green Bay Nursery Inc
1577 Langlade Avenue
(920)494-2531
Green Bay Paint Professionals
Tom Schauer, 1545 Woodmont Way
(920)499-9392
Green Bay Paint Professionals Inc
1545 Woodmont Way
(920) 499-9392
Green Bay Plumbing Co
969 Waube Ln
(920)499-5444
Green Bay Roofing
2756 Amethyst Ct
(920)339-9605
Green Bay Sweep Service
2255 Allouez Ave
(920) 468-9151
Green Bay Terminal Corporation
1031 Hurlbut St
(920) 432-7793
Green Bay's Perfect Painters
1259 N Locust St
(920)433-0807
Greg Harris Masonry
4090 Hackberry Ct
(920)465-8991
Gryboski Builders Inc
Steve Gryboski, 1365 North Rd # A
(920)494-0419
GTM Development
486 Mcauliffe Heights Trl
(920)465-3950
GTM Development Inc
486 McAuliffe Heights Tr
(920) 465-3950
Guardsman WoodPro of Green Bay
1114 LaCount Rd
(920)405-6704
Guns Plastering Inc
Russ Guns, 2536 Hillside Heights Dr
(920)469-1610
Gustave A Larson CO
2669 Industry Ct
(920) 499-0866
H & M Home & Yard Improvement
2774 Nicolet Dr
(920) 217-2903
H & S ROOFING & Siding LLP
Joel Harris, 1700 Fire Lane Dr
(920)609-1712
H and S LLP Roofing & Siding
1700 Fire Lane Dr
(920) 406-9600
H J Martin and Son Inc
320 South Military Avenue
(920)494-3461
Hamm's Maintenance Service
2539 Sun Ter
(920) 491-9821
Hancock Fabrics
2525 West Mason Street
(920)499-4111
Hanson Refrigeration
300 Prairie Ave
(920)436-0666
Harbor Freight Tools
1301 Brosig Street
(920)465-6871
Harbor Homes
1212 Marine St
(920) 437-1000
Harris Greg Masonry
4090 Hackberry Ct
(920) 465-8991
Harry G Anderson Heating
Jerry Kellerman, 424 Clinton St
(920)435-1295
Hasselblad Machine CO LLP
2405 West Mason Street
(920)496-2400
Haverkorn Construction
1601 Brookfield Ave
(920) 434-3983
Hayes Mechanical
2815 Packerland Dr, Ste 27
(920) 494-1718
Heritage Woodworks Inc
Mike Koslowski, 1874 Commercial Way
(920)468-7277
Heyrman Construction Co Inc
1030 Waube Ln
(920) 499-0827
Hill Molecular Product Inc
3012 S Clay St
(920) 336-7222
Hire A Husband Handyman Services
1840 Pink Dogwood Way
(920) 471-7934
Hobble Creek Lumber LLC
2245 Shawano Avenue
(920)884-0537
Hockers Brick & Tile CO
2870 S Broadway
(920) 499-0687
Home Carpet Care
2719 South Oneida Street
(920)497-0497
Home Comfort By Roger
Roger Delaruelle, 2416 Downy St
(920)497-3693
Home Expressions Gifts & Decor
2733 Manitowoc Road Suite 7
(920)406-7558
Home Solutions Inc
838 Brookridge St
(920)435-9659
Home-Star Inspection Services
1830 W Mason St
(920) 497-9454
Homes By Patrick
1511 Maple Hills Dr
(920)662-8787
Hotsy Cleaning System Inc
2799 Allied St
(920)499-7200
Hougard Construction
605 S Van Buren St
(920)497-7777
House Master
2975 Shelter Creek Ln
(920) 884-3773
Howard Immel Inc
Greg Immel, PO Box 8208
(920)468-8208
Hub's Floor Covering Inc
4667 State Highway 29
(920)863-2587
Hurckman Heating & Cooling
Julie Hammer, PO Box 10655
(920)499-8696
Hurckman Heating & Cooling Inc
1428 Velp Ave
(920) 499-8696
Hurckman Mechanical Ind Inc
Brad Hurckman, PO Box 10977
(920)499-8771
Hurrish Construction
Steve Hurrish, 2924 Nikki Lee Ct
(920)434-0268
Huttig Building Products
2059 Shawano Avenue
(920)499-2117
Huvan Plumbing Inc
Scott Huvan, 2223 S Michiels Rd
(920)863-8536
Hvac Maintenance
3736 Shawano Ave
(920)662-0613
Hyde & Son
Jim Hyde, 2201 Shawano Ave
(920)497-1213
Hyde & Son Cnstr
2201 Shawano Ave
(920) 497-1213
Hydraulic Services Inc
3171 Yeager Drive
(920)468-3012
Imagine Wood Floors
David Mc Nicoll, 1186 Division St
(920)494-1611
Immel Construction
1820 Radisson St
(920) 468-8208
Imperial Supplies LLC - Office
789 Packer Drive
(920)494-7474
Industrial Cleaning Systems Inc
1846 Industrial Drive
(920)465-7636
Industrial Equipment & Service Inc
1459 Liberty Street
(920)494-8228
Industrial Floor Systems
Daniel Werner, PO Box 10706
(920)869-2900
Innovative Kitchens
2696 Packerland Dr
(920) 490-8995
Inside & Out Stenciling Faux
Angela Nader, 2657 Belle Plane Rd
(920)434-3500
Inside & Out Stenciling FAUX Fishng & Landscape DSGN
2657 Belle Plane Rd
(920) 434-3500
Insight Inspection Services
316 Traders Point Ln
(920) 469-8169
Inspect-It 1st Property Inspection
1071 Echo Ln
(920) 884-2427
Insulation & Supply CO
3158 Market Street
(920)336-3288
Insurance Marketing Concepts Inc
2929 S Ridge Rd
(920) 337-1700
Integrity Home Builders Inc
551 N Northview Rd
(920) 469-7001
Interflex Llc
2325 Pamperin Rd
(920) 434-7370
Interior Wall Designs Faux
Sandy Leclaire, 1334 Benjamin Ct
(920)469-1311
Interior Wall Designs FAUX Finishes
1334 Benjamin Ct
(920) 469-1311
Invisible Fence
Ken Grosskopf, 1991 Allouez Ave
(920)468-6107
Invisible Fence By Golrusk
2543 Babcock Rd
(920)405-0540
J & J Painting
Joel Wilke, 1251 Blue Ridge Dr
(920)490-9310
J & S Auto and Small Engine
733 South New Franken Road
(920)360-2236
J & S Drywall
Jim Scheffen, 507 Antelope Trl
(920)498-0093
J R Mellen Home Inspection
4654 Point Comfort Ln
(920) 866-3343
J W Flooring LLC
Jennifer Watermolen, 2289 Main St
(920)469-7791
J W Industries Inc
5662 Glendale Ave
(920) 865-7307
Jacob C Basten Construction Co
Jacob C Basten, PO Box 547
(920)435-4425
Jacobs Construction Co
Russ Jacobs, 1005 Wentworth St
(920)494-7626
Jacobs Fencing
Jim Jacobs, 1956 Farlin Ave
(920)432-4612
Jamar
Ed Plucker, 1681 Brookfield Ave
(920)662-1002
Jamar Company
1681 Brookfield Ave
(920) 662-1002
James D Wall Carpentry
James Wall, 818 S Roosevelt St
(920)435-0200
James E Johnson Constr Inc
James E Johnson, 2295 Sachs Ct
(920)662-9577
James E Johnson Construction Inc
2295 Sachs Ct
(920) 662-9577
James Kassner Construction Inc
2339 Cedar Rdg
(920) 494-2364
James M Kassner Construction
James Kassner, 2339 Cedar Rdg
(920)494-2364
James Reed Premiere Custom Hm
James Reed, 2803 Packerland Dr
(920)491-9463
James W Sollberger Constr
James W Sollberger, 2761 Englewood Rd
(920)468-0546
Jandrin Electric Inc
Jim Jandrin, 969 Goddard Way
(920)391-1300
Janssen Buck Paint Contractor
Chris Janssen, 2976 Sandia Dr
(920)434-8511
Jason's Home Improvements LLC
3335 Loon Ln
(920) 434-2135
Jauquet Lumber CO
1613 Main Street
(920)468-6651
Jay L Milton Construction
J L Milton, 510 Skyline Blvd
(920)465-3511
Jen & Jon Painting Services
700 Pine St
(920) 438-8004
Jerry Loch Plaster & Drywall
Jerry Loch, 1180 Cottage Grove Ave
(920)434-9636
Jerry's Household Plumbing Svc
Jerry Sule, 1081 Ernst Dr
(920)217-0168
Jim Davis Construction
Jim Davis, 1533 Riverside Dr
(920)435-9880
Jim Gerhard Painting & Decor
850 Cornelius Dr
(920)465-9984
Jim Haverkorn Construction
Jim Haverkorn, 1200 Cormier Rd
(920)499-7512
John Faikel Mason Contractor
2632 Forestville Dr
(920)494-1853
John Pauls & Sons LLC ROOFING
John Pauls, 1644 Main St
(920)468-3050
John The Handyman
John Laes, 2472 Trojan Dr
(920)405-6710
Johnny B Home Construction Inc
John J Bunker, 3225 Finger Rd # A
(920)498-3299
Johnny B Home Construction Incorporated
825 S Huron Rd, #G
(920) 498-3299
Johnson & Jonet Mech Contr
Keith Johnson, 1800 Sal St
(920)499-1000
Jones Sharp Shop Saw Sharpening
845 Borvan Avenue
(920)499-7702
Joseph H Peot Painting & Paper
Joseph Peot, 3030 S Webster Ave
(920)435-0455
Joshua's Flooring LLC
Josh Swalkush, 1419 Wiesner St
(920)362-9796
Joski Tile & Carpet
1701 Ontario Rd
(920) 468-6613
JTS Development
John M Thompson, 1516 Redstone Trl # 1
(920)337-9119
Just Tile It by Rob
3412 Sussex Rd
(920) 391-0927
K & C Services LLC
1416 Eliza St
(920) 430-1960
K & Z Concrete Construction
Milton Kardoskee, 2410 S Ridge Rd
(920)497-2231
K Kelly Heating Cooling & Plumbing Inc
2057 Bellevue St
(920) 469-3500
K Kelly Inc
Kevin Kelly, 2057 Bellevue St
(920)469-3500
K L Construction
1472 Maple Hills Dr
(920)662-9250
K Ledocq Construction Incorporated
1472 Maple Hills Dr
(920) 662-9250
K Maintenance
Andy Kaye, 1526 N Irwin Ave
(920)432-7091
Kaman Industrial Technologies
841 Potts Avenue
(920)497-2840
Kaster Bryan Construction
Ontario Rd
(920) 406-0242
Kater Brothers Construction
Dan Kater, 2806 Altair St
(920)863-6221
Katers BROS Construction CO
2889 Crab Apple Ln
(920) 863-6221
KBL Of Wisconsin
1111 Ashwaubenon St
(920)330-9808
Ken Achten Siding & Remodeling
Ken Achten, PO Box 8533
(920)465-6352
Kenny's Urethane Foam CO
1760 W Paulson Rd
(920) 499-4978
Keramik Tile & Stone
2500 Ducharme Lane
(920)437-3822
Kerry Enterprises
1241 Russett Court
(920)434-9650
KIDD Construction
2966 Crusade Ln
(920)490-8303
Kimps Hardware
2548 Glendale Ave
(920)434-1079
Kimps Hdwe & Rent-It Center
2548 Glendale Ave
(920)434-1079
Kinnard Heating & Cooling
Thomas J Kinnard, 1778 Main St
(920)465-6689
Kirschling Studios Inc
850 Dousman Street
(920)494-5757
Kitchen Kraft Inc
David Schumacher, 1976 Verlin Rd
(920)468-0163
Kitchen Solvers
1352 Hiawatha Cir
(920) 429-9294
Kitlaar's Home Furnishings
2350 South Oneida Street
(920)499-0808
Kitslaar Inc
Robert Kitslaar, 2799 Cottage Rd
(920)465-1493
Klein-Dickert Paint Contr
Gary Rucker, 941 Ashwaubenon St # F
(920)983-2334
Klem's Landscaping LLC
592 South Ronsman Road
(920)863-5111
Koehler Flooring Inc
700 Cormier Road
(920)592-0700
Kolors By Dawn
Dawn M Kotlarz, 2686 Bittersweet Ave
(920)437-7040
Kozicki Construction
Ralph Kozicki, 1158 Waube Ln
(920)391-6518
Kozicki Homes
3593 Champeau Rd
(920)391-6518
KPC
Keith Phillips, 2224 Kaylee Ln
(920)406-0998
Kropp Builders Inc
Frank Kropp, 4951 Lost Creek Ln
(920)822-4041
Kummers Mini Storage
1808 Allouez Avenue
(920)468-1715
Kundinger Parts & Service Center
3111 Market Street
(920)347-9476
Kwaterski Construction Inc
Mark Kwaterski, 2251 Hutson Rd
(920)496-8770
LA Force
1060 West Mason Street
(920)497-7100
LA-Mac Inc
Robert Mc Donald, 200 Mather St
(920)433-9990
Lacosta Painting & Maintenance
815 Vanderbraak St
(920)430-1496
Lacount Sales & Heating
4045 Anston Rd
(920)865-7377
Lafarge Corp
Jim Marquardt, 125 9th St
(920)435-7581
Landscape Artisans
1309 South Webster Avenue
(920)321-2100
Landscape Medics
1491 Lindale Ln
(920)434-8290
Larry's Bellevue Gardens
2620 Continental Drive
(920)468-8680
Le Mere Tractor Sales & Service
1965 Shawano Avenue
(920)494-4975
Legacy Homes
Les Balthazor, 4222 Matuszak Ct
(920)865-4124
Len Van Der Wegen Concrete
Len Van Der Wegen, 4440 Durango Ln
(920)434-4292
Lessuise Inc Paint Prfnshng
Mark Lessuise, 1380 Gruber Rd
(920)661-9270
Lessuise Inc Painting Prefinishing
1380 Gruber Rd
(920) 661-9270
Lightscape Design Inc
1631 Brookfield Avenue
(920)434-8873
Lindeman's Cleaning
1203 W Mason St
(920) 494-9281
Lizer Landscaping & Nursery
2034 Bellevue St
(920) 468-1813
Loch Construction Co Inc
1202 Plateau Heights Ln
(920)494-2754
Loch Walls Inc
1202 Plateau Heights Ln
(920)497-9362
Luebke Roofing
PO Box 11074
(920)498-2887
Lumber Dealers Supply Inc
Peter G Kirschling, PO Box 12086
(920)499-8705
M & J Painting
James De Camp, 518 S Baird St
(920)680-9984
M & L Tile & Tile Installation
Mark Lison, 3093 Clarence Ct
(920)434-7100
M & L Tile & Tile Installation Inc
3093 Clarence Ct
(920) 434-7100
M & M Tool & Mold Inc
Mike Richard, 3300 Commodity Ln
(920)336-6474
M Gerhard Construction Inc
Matt Gerhard, 3341 Whittier Dr
(920)639-7318
M Geurts Constr & Remodeling
2788 Saint Ann Dr
(920)469-4074
Mac Excavating
4441 Milltown Rd
(920)865-1733
Machkovich Roofing LLC
Joseph Machkovich, 1150 Eastman Ave
(920)437-3001
MADRONHARDWOOD.COM
PO Box 10763
(920)556-5596
Magee Plumbing
Jeff Magee, 1504 Ellis St
(920)498-9727
Maintenance & Repair Svc-Green
638 Harvest Rd
(920) 362-0868
Majestic Tile Co
Jerry Buchanan, 1308 Bellevue St
(920)468-0854
Majestic Tile Company
1308 Bellevue St
(920) 468-0854
Malcore Painting
Dolores Malcore, 1277 9th St
(920)498-1909
Mark A Gossen Excavating Inc
1830 14th Ave
(920)497-2515
Mark Delsart Electric Inc
1875 Commercial Way
(920)469-9797
Mark H Siding & Construction
2918 Apple Ridge Ct
(920)965-0252
Mark H Siding & Constrution
2918 Apple Ridge Ct
(920) 965-0250
Martell Construction Inc
Wayne R Everson, 1220 Hurlbut St
(920)468-8071
Martens Mechanical
Jim Marten, 1465 Cornell Rd
(920)661-4099
Martin H J & Son Inc
320 S Military Ave
(920) 734-3461
Marty Baudhuin Plastering
Marty Baudhuin, 3754 Nicolet Dr
(920)468-6238
Marty Metzler & Son Constr
Marty Metzler, 2501 Oakwood Ave
(920)432-7894
Masse's Inc
Pat Masse, 1049 Ashwaubenon St
(920)336-7332
Master Drywall & Plaster Inc
John Loch, 1510 Gruber Rd
(920)434-8542
Master Drywall Inc
John Loch, 1191 Beechwood Dr
(920)434-8542
Master Electric Inc
Aaron Schuld, 2213 Woodale Ave
(920)434-9556
Masterpiece Construction
Sheila Ledocq, 3407 Wiggins Way
(920)465-0992
Mc Donald Enterprises
Martie Mc Donald, 2879 Tradewinds Trl
(920)498-2001
Mc Donald Lumber Company
701 Bay Beach Road
(920)321-0872
Mc Donald Masonry
Mark Mc Donald, 2931 Suzanne Ct
(920)371-4992
Mc Dowell & Assoc
John Mc Dowell, PO Box 10656
(920)429-2097
Mc Kenna's Heating & Cooling
Don Mc Kenna, 2933 Lineville Rd
(920)360-5038
Mc Quillan Masonry
2243 Merganser Ct
(920)434-4897
McDonald Lumber CO
161 Bay Beach Road
(920)435-7825
Mead Electric Inc
Steve Mead, 1212 S Maple Ave
(920)490-9991
Mechanical Contractors
2691 Mayline Dr
(920) 336-7543
Mechanical Systems Inc
Gene Szela, 1048 Glory Rd # E
(920)338-8900
Mechanical Technologies Inc
Rick Bushey, 701 Morley Rd
(920)491-5860
Medallion Homes Inc
532 Somerset Dr
(920)338-9510
Melnarik Concrete
David Melnarik, 2063 Holmgren Way
(920)494-6726
Metro Concrete Warehouse
3280 Commodity Ln
(920)336-5887
Metzler Construction LLC
Steven Metzler, 2841 W Pennwood Cir
(920)339-3266
Metzler Electric
Gerald Metzler, 1658 Cass St
(920)406-7515
Metzler Home Svc
Randy Metzler, 440 W Briar Ln
(920)338-9235
Mi-Mar Builders Inc
Carol Rosenberg, PO Box 12557
(920)434-6610
Michael's Custom Homes
Michael Ortner, 2242 Merganser Ct
(920)662-1177
Midwest Cabinets Inc
Michael Haverkorn, 1601 Brookfield Ave # H-8
(920)434-3983
Mielke Electric LLC
Scott Mielke, 3967 Matuszak Ct
(920)865-1022
Mike Blindauer Sheet Metal Inc
Mike Blindauer, 1227 S Broadway
(920)437-1332
Mike Delahaut Construction
2986 Allen Rd
(920)863-3776
Mike Devroy Construction
Mike Devroy, 2929 S Ridge Rd # 400
(920)964-2230
Mike Grasse Siding
Mike Grasse, 1645 Grandview Rd
(920)468-8881
Mike Matz Siding Co
Mike Matz, 1123 Lincoln St
(920)405-9217
Millennium Architects Designers
2737 S Ridge Rd
(920) 490-8686
Miller Electric Cooler Bsnss
Richard Van Handel, 1018 Circle Dr
(920)429-0000
Miller Electric Mfg
1018 Circle Dr
(920)884-2903
Miller's Aluminum Products
Arnold Miller, 1141 Cass St
(920)432-6921
Milton Jay L Construction
510 Skyline Blvd
(920) 465-3511
Milwaukee Insulation Co Inc
Jerry Szerbat, 2126 Angie Ave
(920)406-6090
Mold Removal Contractors Inc
3065 Commodity Ln
(920) 337-1986
Monty Young Electric
1622 S Ridge Rd
(920)497-3311
Murphy Development Inc
Patrick Murphy, 780 Parkview Rd
(920)337-6373
Murphy Development Incorporated
780 Parkview Rd
(920) 337-6373
N & L Concrete Construction
Mike Nowaczyk, 1001 Alpine Dr
(920)639-6799
N S Woodworking
Nikolay Sinitsky, 912 S Oakland Ave
(920)360-3810
National Drywall Contractor
Elroy Nero, 3511 Elmtree Rd
(920)865-7144
Nationwide Floor & Window Coverings
1955 Evans Dr
(920) 490-8425
Nelson Plastering
Randy Nelson, 615 Schwartz St
(920)680-6810
Neville's Inc
Todd Klarner, 1857 Sal St
(920)468-5746
Neville's the Home Improvement Specialists
1857 Sal St
(920) 468-5746
New Connections Electric
Calvin Eastman, 828 School Pl
(920)436-0157
New Horizon Electric
189 Viewpoint Rd
(920)494-1393
NEW Restorations
Todd Frank, 3201 Market St
(920)339-3184
New Restorations Svc Incorporated
3201 Market St
(920) 339-3184
Nicholson Hardware Co
Daniel Nicholson, 735 Coronis Cir
(920)983-1515
Nickel Electric Inc
Rick Nickel, 1479 Gruber Rd
(920)498-1354
Nies Plumbing
Michael Nies, 473 Stella Vista Dr # 4
(920)465-7702
Northern Electric Inc
Tracy Conard, 314 N Danz Ave
(920)468-6000
Northern Metal & Roofing
Dan De Caster, PO Box 8207
(920)432-7719
Northtown Refridgeration
837 S Broadway
(920) 435-4858
Northtown Refrigeration & Htg
Mike Broadbent, 837 S Broadway
(920)435-4858
Nunez Flooring LLC
Bernabe Nunez, PO Box 28266
(920)491-9639
Oak Ridge Custom Cabinets
Jeff Frisch, 2660 N Packerland Dr
(920)499-8855
Old School Cleaning Company
1743 Farlin Ave
(920) 432-3120
Open Gate Fence Co
1936 Cardinal Ln
(920)434-4282
Oscar J Boldt Construction Company
3201 Eaton Rd
(920) 469-0027
Ostrenga Excavating Inc
Roger Ostrenga, 3361 Lily Lake Rd
(920)863-8389
Our Home Builders Inc
2243 Merganser Ct
(920)321-0777
P & G Umentum Construction
5074 County Road Jj
(920) 863-1500
Packer City Roofing & Siding
Robert Miller, 2826 Manitowoc Rd
(920)469-0199
Packer City Roofing & Siding CO
2826 Manitowoc Rd
(920) 469-0199
Packerland Builders
Tara Gokey, 316 Heidelberg Ct
(920)884-7046
Packerland Heating & Cooling
Todd Tappy, PO Box 13426
(920)434-2173
Packerland's Best Painters
1127 Wirtz Ave
(920)496-5880
Palmer Construction
Bill Palmer, 138 Beaupre St
(920)433-0276
Pamp's Outboard
412 South Taylor St
(920)494-3358
Pamperin Construction Co
Jay Pamperin, 1000 Bond St
(920)498-1808
Paradise Heating Inc
Joseph Paradise, 3095 Market St
(920)494-6353
Paul Conard Construction
Paul Conard, 3190 Yeager Dr
(920)465-8938
Paul Davis Restoration
Matt Everett, 1555 S Commercial St
(920)465-1009
Paul's Painting Inc
Paul Klein, 1708 W Paulson Rd
(920)339-5193
Paulson Power Center
2270 S Ridge Rd
(920)499-4040
PBBS Equipment Corp
Randy Halliday, 2283 Sachs Ct
(920)662-0300
PDS Contracting Shop
Fred Phelps, 2265 Salscheider Ct
(920)434-7910
Permalist Corp
2600 Tulip Ln
(920)662-1990
Perret Homes
David Perret, 2971 Manitowoc Rd
(920)465-6361
Perret Homes Incorporated
1100 Velp Ave
(920) 499-1757
Pete & Sons Construction Services
1915 Pink Dogwood Way
(920) 655-8348
Peters Concrete CO
11516 Atkinson Drive
(920)494-3700
Pine Forest Construction
Wayne Bosetski, 3461 Pine Forest Dr
(920)434-2387
Pioneer Wood Floors
Keith Goodwill, 2439 Breezewood Ln
(920)434-7440
Plastic Composite
2120 Angie Ave # B
(920)884-8088
Platinum Construction
416 Security Blvd
(920) 662-0971
Pleuss & Sons Insulation Inc
2446 Hampton Ave
(920)494-5626
PM Supply & Pool Svc LLC
1919 Cofrin Dr
(920) 468-6030
Popp Masonry
Barb Dreger, 1275 1/2 S Monroe Ave
(920)430-1601
Porcelite Refinishing
Russ Finkler, 3013 Glendale Ave
(920)499-5025
Port City Structures
Jim Rogers, 2006 Wery Ln
(920)434-5303
Precision Development & Constr
Dan Schauder, 2245 Shawano Ave
(920)884-0400
Precision Installation
1761 W Paulson Rd
(920)490-0706
Precision Prefinish
2016 Wery Ln
(920)434-8533
Preferred Plastering
David Walls, 1351 Hillcrest Hts
(920)434-7777
Premier Electrical Svc
Rod Kuffel, PO Box 11565
(920)498-8078
Premier Painting
1601 Brookfield Ave
(920)434-5077
Premier Plastering Inc
715 N Ashland Ave
(920)438-7752
Premier Roofing Inc
Lee Sundling, 200 Mather St
(920)433-9155
Prime Coat Painting
1430 Crooks St
(920)435-1990
PRK Construction Co Inc
Michael A Pierquet, 480 Polaris Rd
(920)469-1816
Pro Painting & Design
Jason Schwartz, 2657 Finger Rd
(920)366-5221
Pro-Foamers Inc
Kelly Corrigan, 786 Borvan Ave
(920)499-9999
Pro-Type Builders
3230 S Ridge Rd
(920) 336-0200
Professional Heating & Air
James Spiegel, 2944 Holmgren Way
(920)336-0110
Professional Heating & Air Conditioning
2944 Holmgren Way
(920) 499-7424
Professional Plastering
1508 Western Ave # 10
(920)336-5150
Progressive Drywall
Greg Smith, 2727 Woodale Ave
(920)429-2025
Province Builders & Realty Incorporated
2269 Fox Heights Ln
(920) 494-7471
Puyleart Brothers Constr
3553 Blackwolf Run
(920) 406-6603
Puyleart Brothers Construction
2639 Deckner Ave
(920)406-6603
Puyleart Carpet Installing
Roger Puyleart, 532 E Saint Joseph St
(920)435-1190
Quality Assured Builders
1693 Greenfield Ave
(920)865-8900
Quality Blasting/Coatings
Eddie Glanner, 1144 Ashwaubenon St
(920)337-2010
Quality Electric
Mark Schuyler, 2613 Garden Ridge Trl
(920)434-4990
Quality First Home Building
3494 Mardon Ln
(920)662-2252
Quality Industrial Coating
Jeff Denruyther, 1336 Thrush St
(920)592-9239
Quality Installation
James Manders, 3090 Market St # B
(920)338-8133
Quality Insulators Inc
Wayne Micksch, PO Box 10393
(920)336-3595
Quality Technical Services Inc
3194 Market St, Ste C
(920) 983-7620
Qwest Electric Inc
Joel Westphal, 1810 Cofrin Dr
(920)468-8244
R & A Painting
1227 Rockwell Rd
(920)662-7673
R & R Painting
Ron Rosin, 1272 Skylark Ln
(920)494-2300
R & R Seamless Gutters
Bob Coppens, PO Box 12675
(920)498-9060
R C Excavating
853 Krause Rd
(920)434-8265
R De Groot Builders Inc
Ronald De Groot, 3213 Nicolet Dr
(920)465-0003
R G Hendricks & Sons Constr
3160 Commodity Ln
(920)336-8451
R J Parins Plumbing & Heating
Lisa Parins, 2860 W Mason St
(920)494-9159
Raasch Associates
400 A M S Court
(920) 434-2128
Radtke Plumbing & Heating
Charles Radtke, 2521 Silver Cliff Trl
(920)434-7778
Ramco Construction Svc LLC
Robert Foeller, 1716 Deckner Ave
(920)468-5035
Ray's Heating Cooling & Sheet
Ray Piechota, 1301 Contract Dr
(920)337-6200
Ray's Heating-Cooling & Sheet Metal
1301 Contract Dr
(920) 337-6200
RCC Inc
377 Riverwood Ln
(920)434-7425
Red's Excavating Inc
Michael Peters, 2245 Pamperin Rd
(920)434-2570
Reeke-Marold Co
Tony Marold Jr, 1337 S Broadway
(920)435-5377
Reeke-Marold Company
1337 S Broadway
(920) 435-5377
Reeths Electric
Pat Reeths, 2670 Packerland Dr
(920)494-6661
Rein's Seamless Gutters
Dean Rein, 3708 Eaton Rd
(920)465-6036
Renew A Kitchen
3255 Yeager Dr
(920) 465-8800
Renier Chris Architects
119 S Webster Ave
(920) 437-6166
Repairmaster
Warren Lowe, 2484 Crest Ln
(920)406-0323
Right Way Roofing Painting
Jay D What, 1152 Pine St
(920)819-3245
Rms Electrical
Dave Nelson, 2244 Santa Barbara Dr
(920)499-7879
Robinson Roofing & Constr Inc
Perry Robinson, PO Box 8603
(920)496-3474
Ron Kuhn Plumbing
Ron Kuhn, 2731 Brookview Dr
(920)434-1275
Rose Brothers Painting
Don Rose, 1492 Eliza St
(920)435-9029
Rost Remodeling LLC
Craig Rost, 2771 Bristol Mountain Trl
(920)434-1273
Russ Veeser Plumbing & Constr
Russ Veeser, 925 Goddard Way
(920)468-4554
Russo Roofing
1125 Lakeside Pl
(920)708-1487
S J Schoen Construction Inc
Steve Schoen, 2150 Memorial Dr # 219
(920)496-0326
Saltbox Lighting of Green Bay Arican Period Lghtng
2150 Riverside Dr
(920) 435-8105
Sarn's Seamless Gutters Inc
Pat Sarenich, PO Box 13163
(920)432-9200
Schenkelberg Ben M
3309 Spur Ln
(920) 434-3277
Schilling Painting
Michael Schilling, 1209 Hobart Dr
(920)499-8943
Schreiber Home Improvements

(920) 217-2459
Schroeder Plumbing Wi Inc
Thomas Schroeder, 1801 Velp Ave
(920)490-4200
Scott Denoble & Sons Constr
Scott Denoble, 1910 Verlin Rd
(920)469-2420
SCULPTIST.COM
2620 Bellevue St
(920)347-9751
Seamless Gutters
Denise Quade, 4138 Fischer Rd
(920)866-9043
Seidl's Roofing
3775 Humboldt Rd
(920)468-8289
Seidl's Services

(920) 468-8255
Select Plastering Corp
James Bolttcher, 1270 Main St # Ll2
(920)436-0432
Selmer Co
Michael E Meyer, PO Box 11415
(920)434-0230
Service Master Co
Dennis Coppens, 3201 Market St
(920)336-7411
Servpro
Gordon Wilson, 1425 Cornell Rd
(920)434-8224
Showcase Kitchens Inc
Todd Anderson, 3255 Yeager Dr
(920)465-8800
Simons Custom Homes LTD
Tom Simons, 1578 Emerald Ct
(920)468-5570
Sinclair Plumbing
Rich Sinclair, 1950 Radisson St
(920)406-0937
Sinkler Heating & Cooling
Lee Sinkler, 1816 Allouez Ave
(920)465-6863
Sinkler Heating & Cooling Inc
1816 Allouez Ave
(920) 465-6863
Ski Construction Management
Mike Krajewski, 1050 Glory Rd # A
(920)339-9691
Slye Siding
Randy Slye, 238 Terrace Ct
(920)339-1199
Smart Homes Building & Realty
4582 Algonquin Trl
(920)434-7678
Smith Brothers Heating & Cool
Alan Griffin, 1462 Velp Ave
(920)494-2813
Smith Construction
2160 Lakeside Pl
(920) 465-6953
Smith Construction & Remodel
Larry Smith, 2160 Lakeside Pl
(920)465-6953
Soda Blast Inc
1228 S Chestnut Ave
(920)438-7376
Solution Painting
Luis Gonzalez, 1270 Elm St
(920)437-4701
Somerville Architects & Engineers
2100 Riverside Dr
(920) 437-8136
SOS Construction
Patrick Sullivan, 3065 Commodity Ln # A
(920)735-8995
Specialty Plastics Design
1313 Blue Ridge Dr
(920)429-1243
Spring-Green Lawn Care
1332 Parkview Road
(920)337-2007
Square One
Pete Opichka, 2121 Bellevue St
(920)884-8815
St Mary's Cement Inc
Larry Hilbert, 924 Mcdonald St
(920)435-8590
Standard Heating & Cooling
Steve Thoe, 1146 S Maple Ave
(920)432-1611
Star Electric Svc Inc
Kerry Rathburn, 1142 Velp Ave
(920)499-0011
Star Electric Svc Incorporated
1142 Velp Ave
(920) 499-0011
Steve Farley Exteriors
1274 Circle Dr
(920)498-0590
Steve Pott Construction Inc
Steve Pott, 1976 W Telemark Cir
(920)494-5348
Steven Greatens Plastering
Steve Greatens, 2429 Leona Dr
(920)497-2104
Steven Kassner Construction
Steven Kassner, 1537 Park Pl
(920)438-7139
Stevens Construction Corp
2470 W Mason St
(920)405-0017
Stiegler Electric Co Inc
Ron Klossner, PO Box 3644
(920)494-0224
Stonhard Inc
940 Bond St
(920)405-9128
Stordeur Sanitation
Mary Stordeur, 1455 Cornell Rd
(920)434-2888
Suamico Plumbing
Thomas Wotruba, 2644 Elmwood Rd
(920)434-0476
Sunnybrook Landscape Svc
James Koranaus, 2555 Sunny Brook Dr
(920)865-7486
Sunset Builders
John Nordquist, 3998 Evergreen Ave
(920)434-2760
T G's Home Improvement-Roofing
1335 Cornell Rd
(920) 434-6000
Tauscheck Sheet Rock & Finish
David Tauscheck, 2714 Scotch Pine Trl
(920)662-2002
Techna-Coat Products Inc
Richard Johnson, 835 Potts Ave
(920)491-3600
Tempcon Inc
J Scott Phillips, 2740 Packerland Dr # C
(920)494-9123
Teo's Painting
402 Bellevue St
(920) 680-2101
Terry Lee's Pro Painting
Terry Lee, 1071 Kenwood St
(920)497-9232
Thomas J Treml Home Builders
Tom Treml, 2825 Ichabod Ln
(920)434-9174
Thompson Homes Inc
Paige Banelzen, 2652 N Packerland Dr
(920)592-1111
Thompson Sheet Metal & Heating
Todd Thompson, 1756 University Ave
(920)435-0865
Thompson Sheet Metal & Heating Inc
1756 University Ave
(920) 435-0865
Tile & Stone Gallery
Tom Welch, 500 Pilgrim Way
(920)743-3060
Tile Technique Retail Sales
Mark Lindsay, 2731 N Packerland Dr
(920)490-7800
Tile Technique Retail Sales & Installation
2731 N Packerland Dr
(920) 490-7800
Tim's Siding & Custom Trim
Tim Peterson, 1859 S Beaver Trail Dr
(920)490-8731
Title Town's Home Improvements
1174 Crooks St
(920)437-2967
Titletown Sheetrocking Inc
2744 Saint Anthony Dr
(920)469-3979
TMG Contracting
Therese Goymerac, 3636 Fernwood Ave
(920)246-7824
TMS Enterprises
Marty Schuurmans, 1117 Chantel St
(920)435-5150
TNT Excavating Inc
Richard Tilleman, PO Box 22246
(920)432-8465
Todd's All Around Service
2031 Zeise Ave
(920) 217-8146
Tom Conard Construction
4004 Glenmore Rd
(920)330-9950
Tom Phillips Construction
Tom Phillips, 1579 Fire Lane Dr
(920)465-8343
Tomorrow's Scapes
2670 N Packerland Dr
(920) 405-1998
Tony Young Electric Inc
Tony Young, 2406 Wildwood Dr
(920)468-3336
Tordeur Excavating Co
Roland Tordeur, 2923 Tordeur Ln
(920)339-9003
Total Comfort
Stephen Stillings, 1208 Winford Ave
(920)496-9595
Total Drywall Contracting
2815 Packerland Dr
(920)494-1584
Total Finish Construction

(920) 246-1812
Town & Country Electric
Al Raisanen, 2253 Woodale Ave
(920)434-8666
Trademark Builders
Mark Janowski, 2800 Altair St
(920)863-3950
Trademark Heating & Cooling
1225 Eastman Ave
(920) 884-3180
Trew Construction
Troy Wendt, 3627 E River Dr
(920)639-2704
Triumph Homes Inc
Kathy Boncher, 2267 Oakhill Dr
(920)865-7500
Tru Built Construction
2874 Sleepy Hollow Dr
(920)406-6541
Truck Maintenance Co
1929 Allouez Ave
(920)468-7259
Tupa Log Homes
Alexander Timofeyez, 215 S Clay St
(920)438-7006
Tweet Garot Mechanical Inc
2545 Larsen Rd
(920) 498-0400
Twirl Sewer Service CO
1833 Sal St
(920) 468-9919
Tycore Built
Wade Micoley, 2360 Dousman St
(920)662-0303
United Flooring Outlets Inc
3816 Velp Ave
(920) 592-8500
United Poured Walls
Jack Diemul, 1100 Velp Ave # B
(920)621-0309
Universal Construction Svc
Anthony Ronsman, 3021 Holmgren Way
(920)339-9917
Universal Contractors LLC
Justin Frane, 1624 Carole Ln
(920)371-4744
Upright Services Inc
Mike Fabry, 1861 University Ave
(920)438-7290
V L Roofing Of Green Bay
Ron Van Lannen, 1465 Donald St
(920)499-5959
Van Lanen Mfg Inc
Richard Schwartz, 5335 State Road 29
(920)468-6023
Van Schyndle Plumbing Heating
Howard Van Schyndle, 1996 Commercial Way
(920)468-4571
Van Straten Constr Co Inc
2117 S Oneida St
(920)497-1664
Vande Hey's Landscape Center Inc
Highway 41 To Highway North
(920)432-6344
Vandenovond Masonry LLC
2563 Manitowoc Rd
(920)884-9625
Vanderheyden Electric LLC
Glenn Vanderheyden, 1269 Canterbury Rd
(920)496-9312
VDH Electric Inc
Jeff Lawins, 3080 Holmgren Way
(920)336-8250
Verhaagh Painting Co
Ron Verhaagh, 3388 Fairview Rd
(920)434-2557
Vern Kummers Plumbing Inc
Rick Kummers, 1666 Main St
(920)494-4666
Vern Kummers Plumbing Svc
Vern Kummers, 1617 Cass St
(920)468-4800
Vic Motiff & Son Plastering
Mitch Motiff, 2933 County Road C
(920)865-1444
Vinton Construction
2990 Riverside Dr
(920)430-1699
Vos Electric Inc
Tim Vanden Heuvel, 3131 Market St
(920)336-0781
W S Patterson Co
3014 Holmgren Way
(920)339-0345
Wal-Pro Sheet Rocking Speclsts
2803 Packerland Dr
(920)498-1335
Watters Plumbing Inc
205 S Jefferson St
(920)884-1898
Wayne Kruse Caulking Inc
Wayne Kruse, 1760 W Paulson Rd
(920)496-9779
Weidner Grading
Mark Weidner, 1932 Verlin Rd
(920)468-0980
Wesley Heating & Cooling
Tim Miller, 1736 Sal St
(920)468-6951
Westerfeld Construction
829 N Platten St
(920)496-9550
Western Lime & Cement Co
101 James St
(920)437-9985
Whatever It Takes Drywall
Manuelus Reacco, 1705 Beech Tree Dr
(920)246-1812
Whitefield Industrial Coating
Gary Heider, 995 Waube Ln
(920)425-9500
Wick Buildings
Bob Cornish, 1260 Pinecrest Rd
(920)434-3585
Wilco Cabinet Makers Inc
Paul Wilinski, 1844 Sal St
(920)468-5760
Wilker Flooring Installation
Shawn Wilker, 1172 Hickory Hill Dr
(920)660-1758
Window World

(920) 739-7080
Wisconsin Housing Ctr Inc
Don Adams, 1929 Shawano Ave
(920)497-8000
Wisconsin Specialty Concrete
3174 Humboldt Rd
(920)406-1037
Wisconsin Woodworks
334 S Chestnut Ave
(920)430-1196
With The Grain Inc
Jess Schaetz, 2841 Allied St # B
(920)884-9200
WLH Builders LLC
2389 Pamperin Rd
(920)434-5838
Woltman Woodworking
Jim Woltman, 2867 Ogdan Woods Dr
(920)429-9109
Wood Works
Brian Long, 1704 Arnold Dr
(920)499-4470
Wozniak ROBT J
702 Saint Jude St
(920) 499-9101
Wright Construction
Ray Wright, 811 Packerland Dr
(920)498-3074




Green Bay licensed home improvement contractors in 54303