Jan 18, 2020 | 24h service in Milwaukee with great care and enthusiasm.




HVAC 93007 architects roofers in my area home floor install and repair painters near me kitchen remodel garage roofing contractor living room bathroom remodel lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa







10 Construction Inc. A Jansengroup Company
8355 W Bradley Rd
(414) 357-8830
100000 Parts Company
2373 South Kinnickinnic Avenue
(414)744-3210
3 Sons Gutters
1440 South 92nd Street
(414)476-8549
5 Star Restoration
Keaven Fivestar, 2232 N Oakland Ave
(414)765-9436
750 Island Avenue Studios
2136 North Palmer Street
(414)265-4406
A
12221 W Fairview Ave
(414) 476-1191
A & A Plumbing Co Of Milwaukee
Val Anderson, 3339 S 93rd St
(414)546-0382
A & B Home Improvements LLC

(414) 688-5826
A & B Painting
Adam Klimaszewski, 3439 S 1st Pl
(414)315-1047
A & G Enterprises
9120 N 107th St
(414) 355-5730
A & J Commercial and Residential Cleaning

(414) 745-0467
A & L Heating & A/C
5246 N 65th St
(414)442-4015
A & R Heating & Air Cond
Bob Schicker, 8575 N 68th St
(414)352-3690
A & R Heating & Air Conditioning
8575 N 68th St
(414) 352-3690
A A A Distributors
345 South Curtis Road
(414)476-5800
A A BEST Choice LLC
Richard Gresen, PO Box 340548
(414)571-0700
A Able Brothers
Gregory Williams, PO Box 270686
(414)328-3164
A B Emergency Heating & Air Conditioning
904 East Pearson Street
(414)272-4328
A Basement Specialists Inc
Dale Dobbe, 4335 S 114th St
(414)425-0600
A Basement Specialists Incorporated

(414) 858-9189
A Better Home Inspection
3000 S Wentworth Ave
(414) 747-1339
A Family Home Supply & Rmdlng
N72w24164 Good Hope Rd
(262) 820-0900
A Good Son

(414) 687-8840
A J Iverson LLC
Andrew Prueher, 3953 N 76th St # 2
(414)464-0570
A J Pietsch CO
3535 W State St
(414) 342-0531
A J Pietsch Company Inc
3535 West State Street
(414)342-0531
A J Sewer & Drain Cleaning
2351 S 63rd St
(414)541-6777
A M Construction
1930 W Fond Du Lac Ave
(414)788-7466
A Man & His Hammer LLC
Kurt Neuman, 3439 S Burrell St
(414)213-7555
A Plus Painters Inc
1581 S 78th St
(414) 475-9042
A Plus Plumbing
3727 S 85th St
(414)327-5700
A Plus Service
5406 West Calumet Road
(414)355-0344
A Team Drywall
Carlos Rodriguez, 2955 S Kinnickinnic Ave
(414)747-8701
A to Z Constr of Milwaukee
1347 S 121st St
(414) 476-9826
A-1
324 East Wisconsin Avenue
(414)272-2804
A-1 A Advance Certified Specs
Bob Mosconi, 2549 N 60th St
(414)873-0670
A-1 Services Inc
2025 West Southbranch Boulevard
(414) 304-9500
A-D-C Cement-Masonry

(414) 405-9797
A. Fillinger Inc.
6750 N 43rd St
(414)353-8433
AA Heating and Cooling
1326 W Vliet St
(414) 931-0528
Aaron's Heating & Air Cond
Cary Walkowiak, 2539 S Brisbane Ave # A
(414)483-1587
Aaron's Heating & Air Conditioning
2539 S Brisbane Ave, #a
(414) 483-1587
Aaron's Heating & Cooling LLC
Aaron Mc Glinn, 2803 S 13th St
(414)324-7379
Aaron's Plumbing
2273 S 65th St
(414)541-3050
AAT Salt & Distribution
600 E Keefe Ave
(414) 964-3100
Abbey Carpet-Stu'S Flooring
4820 West Loomis Road
(414)744-9400
ABC Supply Co
11111 W Lapham St
(414) 471-8600
Abil's Heating & Air
2315 S Howell Ave
(414) 747-0444
Able Building & Restoration
700 W Michigan St
(414)272-9800
Able Building Restoration Inc
700 W Michigan St
(414) 272-9800
Able Fence & Construction Co
4725 N 19th Pl
(414)265-2296
Able Fence Co
2840 N 26th St
(414)444-9870
Absolute Advertising
5119 W North Ave
(414) 871-1444
Absolute Drywall
4001 W Cheyenne St
(414)228-9167
Absolute Home Improvements Incorporated
6138 W Forest Home Ave, #206
(414) 755-3528
Absolutely Heating & Air Cond
6427 W North Ave
(414)476-5640
Absolutely Heating and Air Conditioning
6427 W North Ave
(414) 476-5640
Absolutely Mechanicals Inc
2305 W Camden Rd
(414)540-5590
AC/Dc Electric Inc
Gary Stankiewicz, 4248 N 76th St
(414)536-8900
Academy Painting Services
2424 N 66th St
(414) 778-0470
Academy Painting Svc
Alan Zuberbuehler, 2424 N 66th St
(414)778-0470
Acceta Millwork Inc
11910 West Ripley Avenue
(414)774-8850
Accetta Millwork Inc
Thomas Accetta, 11910 W Ripley Ave
(414)774-8850
Accredited Appliance Service CEV of BLU Plumbing Inc
12221 West Fairview Avenue
(414)258-4040
Accurate Heating & Cooling Inc
2159 S 60th St
(414)761-9580
Accurate Janitorial Service Inc
7104 W Lloyd St
(414) 771-9659
Acker Millwork CO Inc
3300 West Pabst Avenue
(414)672-2200
ACM of Milwaukee Inc
2821 N 4th St, Ste 416
(414) 562-3030
Acme Sales Inc
1950 South Hilbert Street
(414)481-6333
Acoustech Supply Inc
1710 South 106th Street
(414)258-6929
Action Heating & Cooling Inc - West
1418 W Saint Paul Ave
(414) 291-5400
Active Home Improvements
Dick Achter, 1745 N 116th St
(414)476-1559
Adam Nilson Studio
Adam Nilson, 2627 S Greeley St
(414)324-2510
Adamczyk Heating & Cooling
Jean Adamczyk, 6019 W Bluemound Rd
(414)258-7880
Adams Industries
A W Adams Jr, 1945 N 30th St
(414)342-4220
Adept Contractors Inc
David Jackson, 2845a W Stark St
(414)442-7167
Adlam-Zeman Llc
6577 N Sidney Pl
(414) 228-1300
Advance Boiler & Tank CO
6600 W Washington St
(414) 475-3120
Advance Cable
Julie Kotecki, 4626 N Morris Blvd
(414)964-1688
Advance Construction
David Wasielewski, 1702 W Bottsford Ave
(414)817-8786
Advance Hydraulics Inc
4630 South Brust Avenue # 400
(414)481-1545
Advance Insulation Co
Judy Dombrowski, 1034 N 121st St
(414)476-0520
Advance Landscape Center
5970 S Howell Ave
(414) 483-0299
Advance Maintenance LLC
6666 South 20th Street
(414)304-1643
Advance Overhead Door Inc
6522 W Forest Home Ave, Ste 11
(414) 321-0500
Advance Painting & Constr Bldg
Delaney Doc, PO Box 090192
(414)788-0003
Advance Plumbing
Bob Jennings, 2227 W Arbor Ave
(414)351-9925
Advance Screw Products CO
3767 South Kinnickinnic Avenue
(414)483-6200
Advance Thermotec
6600 West Washington Street
(414)475-2120
Advanced Home Improvement Inc.
3563 N Murray Ave
(414) 332-2453
Advanced Home Improvements
David Moegenburg, 3563 N Murray Ave
(414)332-2453
Advanced Plumbing CO LLC
2227 W Arbor Ave
(414) 375-0116
Advanced Roofing Svc
10359 W Tower Ave
(414)354-4090
Advantage Electric Motor Repair
235 W Oklahoma Ave
(262) 914-9752
Advantage Heating & Cooling
10301 W Fisher Pky
(414) 453-1303
Advantage Roofing Systems
2014 S 89th St
(414)321-2292
Aetna Hardware Builders Supply
10940 West Capitol Drive
(414)462-1800
AFC Tool & Machine Co
Dennis Burkart, 4360 S 43rd St
(414)543-7200
Affordable 24-Hr Floor Svc
4944 S 30th St
(414)281-2281
Affordable Bath & Kitchen Inc
3636 S 108th St
(414) 329-1882
Affordable Granite & Marble
6208 West Lincoln Avenue
(262)770-9864
Affordable Home Inspection Inc
4680 W Bradley Rd
(414) 365-5610
Affordable Improvement Svc Limited
312 E Wisconsin Ave
(414) 483-8066
Affordable Improvement Svc LTD
312 E Wisconsin Ave
(414)483-8066
After Hour Demolition
Ron Mueller, PO Box 341577
(414)384-2889
AG Architecture Inc
1414 Underwood Ave, Ste 301
(414) 431-3131
AG Construction Services
6023 N Lydell Ave
(414) 906-4511
Air Comfort Systems
# 635S70
(414) 778-1195
Air Comfort Systems - Service
635 S 70th St
(414) 778-4190
Air Repair Heating & Cooling
5673 N 91st St
(414)327-0376
Air-Tite Home Products
207 S Curtis Rd
(414) 873-3000
AJ Dorszynski Company Inc
2430 North 60th Street
(414)873-8003
Al Schneiger's Painting Inc
Al Schneiger, 3541 S 99th St
(414)382-1800
Al's Painting
Al Chilstrom, 806 S 110th St
(414)476-5433
Al's Roofing
1645 S 83rd St
(414)471-7663
Al's Service Corp
Al Buczak, 3422 S 8th St
(414)481-2188
Al's Tree & Stump Removal Service
3550 South 92nd Street
(414)543-8852
Albert Remodeling
1569 S 57th St
(414) 259-1606
Alco Woodworking
3539 W State St
(414) 933-6900
Alesci Homes Inc
Anthony Alesci, 3044 S 92nd St
(414)321-6500
Ali Home Improvement
513 W Meinecke Ave
(414) 562-2232
All About Homes
9343 W Capitol Dr
(414) 464-5333
All About Windows and Siding
6339 W Beloit Rd
(414) 541-0444
All American Painters
2252 S 21st St
(414) 431-1091
All American Roofing
PO Box 342701
(414)482-8900
All City Home Inspection
3632 S 61st St, #a
(414) 546-3087
All City Hvac
Michael Shepherd, 2015 S 73rd St
(414)899-4328
All City Mudjacking
2853 S 102nd St
(414) 543-2400
All Climate Heating & AC
Dean E Williams, 3228 W American Dr
(414)281-8380
All Climate Heating & Air Conditioning
3108 W American Dr
(414) 281-8380
All Contractors-A Division of Lake States Inc
2753 N 92nd St
(414) 475-6500
All Home & Garage Repairs
5035 N 39th St
(414)466-1100
All Over Remodeling

(414) 627-4357
All Seals & Hoses Inc
355 West Boden Street
(414)482-1308
All Terrain Construction
2487 N Newhall Ln
(414) 964-5170
All Terrain Construction Corp
Jim Kyzar, 2487 N Newhall Ln
(414)964-5170
Allan Engineering CO Inc
4031 W Kiehnau Ave
(414) 353-5070
Allen Kitchen & Bath
102 N Water St, #202
(262) 395-7100
Allen The Handyman
4551 N 44th St
(414)442-7740
Allied Building Products Corporation
1634 South 108th Street
(414)476-6222
Allied Insulation Supply CO Inc
315 North 12th Street
(414)347-1600
Allied Pools
1800 South 108th Street
(414)282-6800
Allied Technologies LLC
9334 North 107th Street
(414)355-8280
Allis Industries
2915 S 13th St
(262) 789-9771
Allis Industries Inc
2915 South 13th Street
(414)384-2541
Allis Tool & Machine Corp
Bill York, PO Box 13828
(414)453-5500
Allparts & Grills
333 South Hawley Road
(414)475-1070
Allrite Home & Remodeling
Louis Glotzer, 6438 W Mill Rd
(414)353-6910
Allrite Home & Remodeling Inc
6438 W Mill Rd
(414) 353-6910
Allstate Roofing & Siding Inc
1021 W Dakota St
(414)481-1100
Almost Home
10110 W Fountain Ave
(414)371-2530
Alpine Heating & Air Cond
Norman Muntner, 4183 N Green Bay Ave
(262)375-8672
Alpine Heating & Air Conditioning
4183 N Green Bay Ave
(414) 263-5895
Alpine Plywood Corporation
12210 West Silver Spring Road
(414)438-8400
Altec Building Services
250 E Wisconsin Ave
(414) 273-7663
Altec Building Svc
Dieter Wegner, PO Box 2161
(414)273-7663
Aluma-Trim Of America
Terry Grossman, 6290 N Port Washington Rd
(414)964-6520
Alumicraft Unlimited
6021 W Stevenson St
(414)778-1166
Always Dry Basements Inc
Wanda VarelaKatz, 1444 W Armour Ave
(414)282-0420
Am Truck Equipment Inc
11911 West Silver Spring Road
(414)527-2300
Amalga Composites Inc
10600 W Mitchell St
(414) 479-1840
Amerhart Limited
6800 North Teutonia Avenue
(414)540-7550
American Concrete Pipe CO
5000 N 124th St
(414) 466-4990
American Demolition Inc
Anton Matuszczak, 9168 N 124th St
(414)355-1400
American Design Inc
2821 N 4th St, Ste 500
(414) 263-5020
American Electric Inc
9430 West Natl Avenue
(414) 327-4419
American Fluid Power Inc
8636 West National Avenue
(414)327-4001
American Garage Door Co
Jerry Vavra, 656 S 94th St
(414)774-0800
American Heating & Cooling
8917 W Lawrence Ave
(414)444-6001
American Millwork & Hardware Inc-Amh
4505 West Woolworth Avenue
(414)353-1234
American Society of Landscape Architects
5409 W Vliet St
(414) 258-1810
American Wood Floors
Robert Uniewski, 346a E Montana St
(414)698-9104
American Woodwork Inc
4997 North 33rd Street
(414)438-0400
Amerigas Propane
632 S 84th St
(414)774-1160
AmeriGas Propane LP
632 S 84th St
(414)774-1160
Ames Taping Tool Systems Inc
1025 South 108th Street
(414)258-1322
Amethyst Design
1660 N Prospect Ave
(414) 287-9997
Amini Oriental Rugs Limited
517 East Silver Spring Drive
(414)962-6464
Amis Builders
Oleg Rudychev, 4828 N Santa Monica Blvd
(414)962-8334
Amtech Work At Home
4477 S 64th St
(414)327-3208
Amundson Insulation Inc
Keith Amundson, 8687 N 107th St
(414)354-4602
Amy Schleif-Mohr Stained Glass
2136 North Palmer Street
(414)265-4406
An Angel's Touch

(414) 801-0126
Andersen Plumbing Inc
James Andersen, 619 S 70th St
(414)727-8820
Anderson Fence
Linda Anderson, 8726 W Douglas Ave
(414)358-3896
Anderson Home Repair
2707 N 16th St
(414) 264-5088
Anderson John Hardwood Floors
6550 W Forest Home Ave
(414) 604-1977
Anderson Restoration Co Inc
Peter Anderson, 307 W Good Hope Rd
(414)352-5098
Andon Contractors LLC
2775 S 53rd St
(414)321-2010
Andy Busalacchi Heating & AIR
Andrew G Busalacchi, 904 E Pearson St
(414)276-9594
Andy Busalacchi Heating & Air Conditioning
904 E Pearson St
(414) 276-9594
Anfinity Construction Inc
3037 N Maryland Ave
(414)906-1530
Ankerstein Builders Inc
1581 S 80th St
(414) 454-0007
Anthony Petullo Foundation
Anthony Petullo, 312 E Buffalo St # 200
(414)272-2525
Anthony Petullo LLC
312 E Buffalo St, Ste 200
(414) 272-2525
Anthony's Home Improvement
7152 W Appleton Ave
(414)578-3303
Anton Bluml & Assoc
346 E Ward St
(414)482-9234
Antoniak's Heating & Air Cond
Darryl Antoniak, 720 W Madison St
(414)383-8416
Antoniak's Heating & Heating
5635 S 45th St
(414)433-0081
Apple Steel Rule Die Co
7817 W Clinton Ave
(414)353-2444
Appliance Parts CO
9709 West Appleton Avenue
(414)527-2323
Aqua Jet Pressure Cleaning
4230 N Oakland Ave
(414)228-8002
Ar'ke-tek-cher Inc
1728 N Franklin Pl
(414) 271-5025
Arbor Tree Service
3417 South 61st Street
(414)321-4960
Arborscape Inc
225 East Vine Street
(414)265-3408
Architects Planners SC
1545 S 84th St
(414) 258-9995
Architects Studio Inc
9430 W National Ave
(414) 545-4654
Architectural Bronze Plaques
10700 W Capitol Dr
(414) 461-4612
Architectural Development Services Inc
2448 S 102nd St, Ste 275
(414) 546-4103
Architecture 2000
1126 S 70th St
(414) 475-2505
Argus Tool & Mfg Co
Darwin Nyhouse, 8727 W Lynx Ave
(414)464-4560
Ark Remodeling Inc
2344 S 92nd St
(414)543-9541
Armored Shield Inc
Shawn Lyles, 661 S 62nd St
(414)916-9362
Armortec
4880 W Abbott Ave
(414) 423-6531
Armsted Home Improvement
J W Armstead, 308 E Center St
(414)264-3478
Armstrong Frank Enterprises Inc
8535 W Kaul Ave
(414) 358-1613
Army & Navy Surplus Sales
707 West Wisconsin Avenue
(414)277-0110
ARO Lock Company Inc
5801 West North Avenue
(414)258-8010
Around Your House
James R Ziglinski, 7910 W Van Beck Ave
(414)546-0814
Arrow Auto Supply CO
6901 West North Avenue
(414)771-1750
Arrow-Crete Construction
Duane Neshek, 1823 S Kinnickinnic Ave
(414)672-8707
Arrow-Crete Construction LLC
1823 S Kinnickinnic Ave
(414) 672-8707
Art & Decoration By Kathleen
3379 N Pierce St
(414)264-7656
Art & Decoration by Kathleen Borowski
832 E Clarke St
(414) 264-7656
Art Chadek Architectural
1821 Alta Vista Ave
(414) 443-1724
Art Contractors
Ray Garcia, 2109 S 10th St
(414)672-5976
Art's Improvements LLC
8401 W Calumet Rd
(414)803-9562
Arteaga Construction Inc
Anthony Arteaga, 4000 S Pine Ave
(414)744-7944
Artform Wood Flooring
3562 S 25th St
(414) 281-8295
Artforms Wood Flooring
3562 S 25th St
(414)281-8295
Artisan Wall Covering
4614 N Morris Blvd
(414)963-9080
Artisan Woodworking Inc
3950 North Holton Street
(414)963-9229
Artistic Finishes LLC
2803 E Belleview Pl
(414) 915-3377
Ask Second Chance Home
2634 N 60th St
(414)873-5603
Assisted Living Pharmacy Svc
1441 N Mayfair Rd
(414)302-1324
Associated General Contractors of Greater MILW Inc
10400 W Innovation Dr
(414) 778-4100
Associated Maintenance
4522 N Marlborough Dr
(414) 332-2871
Associated Maintenance Co
Bill Taylor, PO Box 11078
(414)332-2871
Associates Building Mntnc
2905 N 47th St
(414)873-2603
Ateska Construction
5752 N 39th St
(414) 737-0101
Atlas Heating & Sheet Metal
1414 W Fond Du Lac Ave
(414) 342-7818
Atlas Iron & Wire Works
6667 N Teutonia Ave
(414) 351-2100
Atlas Mudjacking LLC
8361 N Cedarburg Rd
(414) 354-5577
Atomic Welding
12020 W Ripley Ave
(414) 257-2384
Atomic Welding LLC
Brian Menzia, 12020 W Ripley Ave
(414)257-2384
Atr Corp
Thomas Byrne, 152 W Wisconsin Ave
(414)221-9392
ATR Corporation
152 W Wisconsin Ave
(414) 221-9392
Auer Home Family Residential
4464 N 51st Blvd
(414)535-1702
AUER Steel & Heating Supply CO
2935 West Silver Spring Drive
(414)463-1234
Aur Enterprises
5960 W Brown Deer Rd, #2
(414) 354-9157
Aur House Contracting Svc
Peter Grimes, 6913 W Brown Deer Rd
(414)332-4287
Authority Roofing Svc
9055 N 51st St
(414)371-9920
Authority Roofing Svc LTD
7120 W Fond Du Lac Ave
(414)393-1930
Autumn Contractors Inc
Chuck Dorsey, 3953 N 38th St
(414)445-4144
Avila's Construction Co
3725 W Mitchell St
(414)384-2585
Axis Home Reality Inc
2825 N Mayfair Rd
(414)771-4663
B & B Home Improvement
3303 N 28th St
(414) 519-9742
B & B Landscaping & Concrete
Robert Barwick, 4355 S Louisiana Ave
(414)282-6020
B & B Landscaping & Concrete Services - Office
4355 S Louisiana Ave
(414) 282-6020
B & B Painting Corporation
1504 E North Ave
(414) 908-0404
B & C Brothers Construction
Rigo Bustos, 2515 S 15th St
(414)383-1690
B & C Cement Contractors
Arlene Brown, 2122 E Leroy Ave
(414)481-0026
B & D Custom Roofing
3511 N 9th St
(414)704-7663
B & E General Contractors
Mark Brick, 6001 N Green Bay Ave
(414)351-5558
B & E General Contractors Inc
6001 N Green Bay Ave
(414) 352-3333
B & E General Contractors Inc - Office
9049 N Lake Dr
(414) 351-5503
B & K Contractors Incorporated
Po Box 127
(414) 768-5580
B & M Contracting
2539 S Brisbane Ave
(414)481-0938
B & M Home Improvement Contrs
4057 N 60th St
(414)444-6917
B J Builders Supply & Svc
Jim Lile, 10617 W Oklahoma Ave
(414)541-1380
B J Weather Strip Co
Robert Jacob, 4975 N 26th St
(414)228-8080
B M R Design Group Inc
505 W Lincoln Ave
(414) 384-2996
B T Home Improvements Inc
6522 W Forest Home Ave # 13
(414)282-2986
B Urich Lock Co.
318 North Milwaukee Street
(414)272-2080
B4M Construction
Marty Hintz, 3040 S 62nd St
(414)305-4484
Baade Painting
2652 N 86th St
(414)771-5569
Badger Automotive
4730 West Bradley Road
(414)354-9105
Badger Building Supply Inc
1228 West Bruce Street
(414)643-7766
Badger Fence
Tom Robinette, 5000 N 35th St
(414)466-7510
Badger Glass Block
2220 South 58th Street
(414)327-1031
Badger Mining Corp
5126 N 37th St
(414)438-0452
Badger Plumbing Inc
10343 W Fond Du Lac Ave
(414)353-6214
Badger Railing
Tom Mulhaney, 1611 W Canal St
(414)672-6090
Badger State Plumbing Co
9245 W Fond Du Lac Ave
(414)358-2422
Balderas Construction
1202 W Oklahoma Ave
(414)643-5621
Balderas Remodeling
Carlos Balderas, 5309 W Villard Ave
(414)434-0006
Balistreri Boys Floor Sanding
3113 W Lincoln Ave
(414)645-2205
Balistreri Boys Floor Sanding & Refinishing
3113 W Lincoln Ave
(414) 645-2205
Banc One Building Management
111 E Wisconsin Ave
(414)765-3073
Bardin Painting & Consulting
Allen Bardin, 3349 N Gordon Pl
(414)352-8000
Barg Painting & Papering LLC
Joseph Barg, 2808 W Forest Home Ave
(414)645-8981
Barkwood Landscaping CO
5159 N Berkeley Blvd
(414) 962-4779
Barnabas Building Ctr
4650 N Washington Rd
(414)203-8115
Barricade Flasher Inc
6611 S 13th St
(414) 764-1790
Barrientos Design & Consulting LLC
205 W Highland Ave
(414) 271-1812
Bartelak Plastering & Stucco Inc
5200 S 46th St
(414) 423-7840
Bartelak Plastering Inc
Bob Bartelak, 5200 S 46th St
(414)423-7840
Barthenheier Construction Inc
Dennis Barthenheier, 231 E Buffalo St # 305
(414)226-0300
Barton Woodworking
Leo Barton, 2964 N Dr Martin Luther King
(414)264-6366
Bassett Mechanical Inc
3720 N 124th St
(414) 536-3500
Bathroom Center Distributors Inc
6135 W Greenfield Ave
(414) 257-2002
Batt's Roofing Co
Dennis Batt, 9000 N White Oak Ln
(414)351-4609
Batt's Roofing Company
9000 N White Oak Ln
(414) 351-4609
Bay Insulation Supply of Milwaukee
823 South 60th Street
(414)258-9333
Bay Shore Plumbing
Todd Schram, 9820 W Sheridan Ave
(414)332-9244
Bay View Homes LLC
2169 S 5th Pl
(414)643-0315
Bay View Wood Floors
Richard Jablonski, 3134 S California St
(414)481-2921
Bayer Homes Inc
Rick Bayer, 12336 W Layton Ave # 3
(414)529-4830
BB Construction Services
2842 A North Bremen Street
(414) 265-7415
Bdc Building Design & Constr
Bruce Johnson, 105 N Water St
(414)272-7777
BDC Building Design & Construction Inc
105 N Water St
(414) 272-7777
Bear Builders
4160 N Oakland Ave
(414) 332-2380
Bear Electric Svc
9404 N 107th St
(414)365-3950
Becker Boiler Co Inc
Richard C Becker Jr, 1785 E Bolivar Ave
(414)482-2840
Beese Louis G Heating & Cooling
5665 N 27th St
(414) 466-6080
Beginning To End Hm Imprvmt
3440 N 1st St
(414)831-0249
Behnke Builders
5242 S 3rd St
(414)483-2383
Belfor
2929 N 114th St
(414)476-3720
Bell Window Cleaning Co
Robert Elwing, 4735 N 20th St
(414)807-0220
Bellows Home Improvement
2174 N 41st St
(414)444-9697
Benard's Outback Landscaping
11900 West Appleton Avenue
(414)355-1200
Benninghouse Nancy
6928 North Santa Monica Boulevard
(414)351-7080
Bentley Co
Thomas H Bentley Iii, 8600 W Bradley Rd
(414)365-6000
Bentley Company
8600 W Bradley Rd
(414) 365-6000
Berm Construction Co
8435 W Burleigh St
(414)219-9017
Berner Design Architecture & Interiors
830 E Locust St
(414) 372-6419
Bernini Ceramic & Stone Works
2100 W Pierce St
(414)672-2798
Best Aire Svc Inc
2532 W Fond Du Lac Ave
(414)875-1406
Best Carpet Inc
3771 South 108th Street
(414)543-6543
Best Ceilings
1822 S 76th St
(414) 453-3020
Best Electric Svc Inc
Edward Prasser, 8123 W Greenfield Ave
(414)727-8770
Best Insulation Inc
Margaret Chodara, 1756 N Marshall St
(414)765-2378
Best Lumber CO
4400 North Green Bay Avenue
(414)562-3700
Best Mud Jacking & Concrete
Terry Olson, 3786 S 124th St
(414)545-0017
Best Pressure Wash
Lisa Anderson, 1962 S 21st St
(414)645-8922
Best Value Window & Door Company
2128 E Holt Ave
(414) 483-1716
Bestec Inc
8619 W Lynx Ave
(414) 353-7910
Bethesda Lutheran Homes & Svc
Al Othmer, 7441 W Greenfield Ave
(414)479-3410
Better Bath & Tile
Frank Lant, 3857 S Howell Ave
(414)744-6666
Better Carpentry LLC
Sue Domer, 5708 N Bel Aire Dr
(414)351-2848
Betty Johnson Interiors
200 West Silver Spring Drive Suite 200
(414)332-9600
Bevsek, Frank J - Bevsek-Verbick Funeral Home
10210 W Lincoln Ave
(414) 546-4342
Beyer Construction
451 N Water St
(414)225-0501
Bichler Lynn Architects
4464 N Bartlett Ave
(414) 963-9090
Big Time Painting CO
6109 N Lydell Ave
(414) 737-0345
Bill's Roofing & Siding Service
5640 S 13th St
(414) 281-8181
Bill's Roofing & Siding Svc
Gerald Frederick, 5640 S 13th St
(414)281-8181
Bill's Service Center
4525 South 13th Street
(414)282-6449
Bintz Heating
2729 W Carmen Ave
(414) 463-6918
Bintz Heating & Air Cond
Stephen Bintz, 2729 W Carmen Ave
(414)463-6490
Birchwood Snow & Landscape Contracting
2345 West Mill Road
(414)351-5296
Bird Ladder & Equipment CO Inc
2620 South 5th Street
(414)645-0555
Blair Painting Inc
Patrick Blair, 1230 S 60th St
(414)476-9770
Blalock & Wesley Constr Supl
Shelby Blalock, 4131 N 68th St
(414)466-8055
Blau Plumbing Heating & Coolng
12221 W Fairview Ave
(414)247-9393
Blazek Carpentery
Tom Blazek, 10024 W North Ave
(414)259-9900
Blazek Carpentry
10024 W North Ave
(414) 259-9900
Bliffert Inc
11750 West Silver Spring Road
(414)463-7900
Bliffert Lumber Company
5030 North 35th Street
(414)462-7900
Bliffert Lumber Northside
1014 East Chambers Street
(414)264-5700
Bliffert Lumber On Morgan
2128 West Morgan Avenue
(414)383-4900
Bliffert North Side Coal & Oil CO
5205 North Ironwood Lane Suite 103
(414)962-5600
Blizzard Wizzard
6709 West Forest Home Avenue
(414)321-0777
Bloedel's Heating & Cooling Inc
2006 W Bender Rd
(414) 352-9990
Bloedels Heating & Cooling Inc
Gerald Bloedel, 2006 W Bender Rd
(414)352-9990
Blue Dog
3816 N Cramer St
(414)964-2545
Blue Ribbon Heating & Cooling
2420 S 69th St
(414) 329-3020
Bmc Assoc LLC
1510 W Kilbourn Ave
(414)933-0566
Bmc Associates LLC
1510 W Kilbourn Ave
(414) 933-0566
Bob O'Brien Insulation
Bob OBrien, 346 E Lake View Ave
(414)962-3883
Bob Zimmerman Painting
8901 W Lisbon Ave
(414)462-5579
Bob Zimmerman- Painting Contractor
8901 W Lisbon Ave
(414) 462-5579
Bob's Painting & Siding
Robert Koch, 10315 W Greenfield Ave # 507
(414)405-2341
BOER Architects Inc
1123 N Water St
(414) 223-3353
Boer, Andrew J - Boer Architects Incorporated
1123 N Water St, #6
(414) 223-3353
Bogosian Carpets
11005 West Bluemound Road
(414)774-8540
Bohmann Plumbing Inc
Brian Bohmann, 2932 W Forest Home Ave
(414)481-7579
Bolingbroke Stephen M Architect
1845 N Farwell Ave
(414) 276-6433
Bonafide Heating & Cooling
2704 E Norwich Ave
(414) 482-2288
Boritzke THOS E
345 S Curtis Rd
(414) 476-5800
Borkenhagen Plumbing Inc
Donald Borkenhagen, 3401 W Lincoln Ave
(414)645-4845
Boss Contracting Inc
3576 S 63rd St
(414)545-7177
Bowies Woodworking
James Gaudynski, 607 S 6th St # A
(414)272-8876
Brad Thomas Babor Design Construction Inc.
3550 W Elm St
(414) 247-8787
Braden Plumbing Inc
Stephen Jesmok, 2121 S 55th St
(414)649-9000
Bradley Builders & Design LLC
2919 S Wentworth Ave
(414) 559-5408
Bradley Tech Constr Acad Inc
931 S 4th St
(414)647-8217
Brady True Value
1234 East Brady Street
(414)272-9919
Brake & Equipment CO Inc
1191 West Silver Spring Drive
(414)527-2300
Brandes Roofing And Remodeling
2928 W Lincoln Ave
(414) 383-3690
Brandis Home Service
2836 S Chase Ave
(414) 482-7009
Brandis Home Svc
John J Brandis, 2836 S Chase Ave
(414)482-7009
Brass Light Gallery
131 S 1st St
(414) 271-8300
Braumark
Michael Petitt, 2620 N 63rd St
(414)875-8385
Braun Plumbing
Jeff Braun, 4510 W Loomis Rd
(414)281-4926
Brazy Nick & Sons Builders
2308 N 89th St
(414) 258-1634
Brennan J M Inc
2101 W Saint Paul Ave
(414) 342-3829
Brennan Landscaping Inc
622 North 79th Street
(414)645-5477
Brenner Corp
Terry Leinberger, 2344 S Burrell St
(414)482-2500
Brenner Corporation
2344 S Burrell St
(414) 482-2500
Brian's Home Improvements
4838 N 60th St
(414)466-3110
Brian's Lawn & Gardening Care
2364 South 20th Street
(414)384-1550
Brickman Group
1579 South 38th Street
(414)384-4300
Brillo Home Improvements Inc
Robert Quigley, 5315 N Lovers Lane Rd
(414)442-2230
Briohn Building Corp
3401 W Capitol Dr
(414)442-9715
Brobac Development Corp
Karen Nimmer, 5475 N Hopkins St
(414)466-9030
Brodd Property Management
Bill Brodd, 11311 W Locust St
(414)476-6688
Brown Calvin Patch Plastering & Painting
8934 W Carmen Ave, Apt 1
(414) 449-4965
Brown Deer Lawn Service
9461 North 67th Street
(414)365-0492
Brozan's Interiors
6603 West Oklahoma Avenue
(414)546-1333
Bruce CO of Wisconsin Inc
944 North 45th Street
(414)778-1112
Bruce Dahlgren Construction
Bruce Dahlgren, 2503 W Alvina Ave
(414)761-1046
Bruce Jackson Architects Inc
413 N 2nd St, Ste 125
(414) 347-0477
Brumm Perry
Perry Brumm, 5701 W Howard Ave
(414)545-3998
Brumm Perry LLC
5701 W Howard Ave
(414) 545-3998
Bruno's Snow And Ice Control Inc.
6663 North 40th Street
(414)358-3311
BT Home Improvements Inc
6522 W Forest Home Ave, Apt 1
(414) 282-2986
BTB Design Construction Inc
Brad Babor, 3550 W Elm St
(414)247-8787
BUDGET ROOFING & SIDING
1901 S 10th St
(414) 672-0624
Buettner & Associates Inc
6928 North Santa Monica Boulevard
(414)351-7080
Buie Construction
3456 N Pierce St
(414)393-0416
Builders Brick & Materials
12005 W Hampton Ave
(414) 616-2083
Builders Team Inc
9055 N 51st St
(414)365-0900
Building & Design
3500 W Kiehnau Ave
(414) 431-0931
Building & Design Spec Inc
Michael Hackett, 3500 W Kiehnau Ave # A
(414)431-0931
Building Committee Inc
229 E Wisconsin Ave, Ste 600
(414) 270-3400
Building Services & Consultants
8831 W Greenfield Ave
(414) 481-1675
Buildwell Tool Co
Emery Salmon, 4105 W Greenfield Ave
(414)647-8009
Builtworks
155 S Barclay St
(414)347-0477
Burkhardt Heating & Air Cond
9055 N 51st St
(414)481-9190
Burkhardt Heating & Air Conditioning
2165 S Kinnickinnic Ave
(414) 481-9190
Burkhardt Heating Air Conditioning & Duct Cleaning
9055 N 51st St
(414) 355-5520
Burnom Home Improvement
2723 N 15th St
(414)374-8008
Burrie Sandblasting
1903 Mac Arthur Road
(262) 544-6032
Busters Home Improvement

(414) 339-3616
Butters-Fetting Co Inc
Edward L Tonn Jr, 1669 S 1st St
(414)645-1535
Butts Carpet Svc
John C Butts Jr, 2480 W Hopkins St
(414)447-1018
Bye Mark R
2467 N 58th St
(414) 447-8090
C & C Contractors
1458 S 92nd St
(414)527-9138
C & C Roofing & Home Imprvmt
Corey Meddaugh, 2024 S 90th St
(414)687-3086
C A Chandler & Co
Charles Chandler, 2979 N 30th St
(414)444-4811
C A Daniels Construction Inc
3642 W Elm St
(414)228-0726
C A Reid Construction
2821 N 4th St
(414)562-4824
C C Electric Inc
Samuel Henly, 3811 N 20th St
(414)875-9810
C C Electric South
977 W Lincoln Ave
(414)645-1848
C G Schmidt
11777 W Lake Park Dr
(414) 577-1177
C G Schmidt Inc
Steve Chamberlain, 4199 N Richards St
(414)906-3184
C H Builders & General Contr
Chad Harsch, 1933 S 95th St
(414)546-0101
C H Home Improvement
5108 N Sherman Blvd
(414)462-1487
C P Conway Plumbing Inc
1231 S 62nd St
(414)476-5260
C P Osten Inc
Robert Osten, 9745 W Schlinger Ave
(414)258-3322
C S Recknagel Construction
12003 W Brown Deer Rd
(414)355-2250
C W Purpero Inc
Sam Purpero, 5770 S 13th St
(414)281-6121
Cabinet Outlet
1168 N 50th Pl
(414) 771-1960
Cabinet Outlet Inc
1168 North 50th Place
(414)771-1960
Cabinet Source Inc
James Scheuerell, 6353 W Douglas Ave
(414)393-0400
Cabinetwerks Design Studio
241 N Broadway
(414) 270-1900
Cable Dana V
2950 North Weil Street
(414)263-3131
Cable Spencer
1818 N Water St
(414)291-9606
Cable Time Warner
2323 N Dr Martin Luther King D
(414)263-4416
Cablecom Llc
3701 W Burnham St
(414) 226-2205
Cade Homes Inc
6520 W Layton Ave
(414)282-6100
Cady Construction
Fenimeore Cady, 6125 W Saint Paul Ave
(414)443-0517
Calvin Brown Patch Plastering
Calvin Brown, 8934 W Carmen Ave # 1
(414)449-4965
Camilla's Interior Design IIDA
3123 N Lake Dr
(414) 962-2982
Carl Krueger Construction Inc
Carl Krueger, 6001 N 77th St
(414)536-5225
Carl's Plumbing Services Inc
1756 South 56th Street
(414)778-1234
Carl's Plumbing Svc Inc
Carl Cerwonka, 1756 S 56th St
(414)778-1234
Carlys Construction
Francine Carlys, 2211 N 41st St
(414)873-6210
Carpentry Services
David Metherly, 3419 N 54th St
(414)442-7798
Carpet Mill Store
1327 W Lincoln Ave
(414) 384-0630
Carpet Town
1350 S 108th St
(414) 774-2220
Carpetland USA
1451 S 108th St
(414) 453-7070
Carpets-Bye-Marks Inc
7111 West Greenfield Avenue
(414)257-2038
Carter's Demolition
630 W North Ave
(414)264-9080
Cash-Hartland
11619 W Dixon St
(414)774-3700
Casper Michael Architect
100 E Bradley Rd
(414) 351-6201
Cathedral Builders
Dean Giacomini, 5829 N 96th St
(414)463-5523
CBG Contractors LLC
708 E Holt Ave
(414)355-2911
CBS Construction Inc
3548 S 81st St
(414)543-4212
Centgraf Plumbing & Heating
Carl Centgraf, 6503 W Burleigh St
(414)444-6023
Centgraf Plumbing Inc
6503 West Burleigh Street
(414)444-6023
Centimark Corp
Russ Toms, 4810 S 10th St
(414)769-7633
Centimark Corporation
4810 S 10th St
(414) 769-7633
Central Acoustical Supply House
11619 West Dixon Street
(414)774-3700
Central City Construction Inc
John P Bowles, 1300 N 4th St
(414)224-7793
Central Plumbing & Heating Co
Ben Travia, PO Box 71230
(414)967-0901
Certified Heating
William Muschinski, 6133 W Mitchell St
(414)545-3030
Challenger Blade Corporation
4417 South Kansas Avenue
(414)294-4027
Chamberlin Co Inc
Terry Graham, 1409 N Wauwatosa Ave
(414)476-2142
Chamberlin Company Inc
1409 N Wauwatosa Ave
(414) 476-2142
Champion Windows Siding Patio Rooms
12100 W Wirth St
(414) 616-8922
Chapman Home Improvement
8721 W Congress St
(414)464-2881
Charno Milt & Associates Inc
11800 W Ripley Ave
(414) 475-1965
Cheesman's Carpentry
3039 S 12th St
(414)672-6774
Chilstrom Erecting Corporation
4100 W Lincoln Ave
(414) 672-1132
Chimney Repair Expert
3344 S New York Ave
(414)234-1856
Choice Construction
2983 W Canal St
(414)342-5080
Christensen Painting & Rmdlng
Matt Christensen, 10325 W Morgan Ave
(414)327-9001
Christiansen FJA Roofing CO Inc
2101 W Purdue St
(414) 445-4141
Christopher Farwell
711 N 16th St
(414)431-0505
Christopher's Contracting
1761 N Franklin Pl
(414)291-4008
Cicero's Roofing Contractors
Cicero Greenwood, 3351 N 49th St
(414)445-6943
City Builders
Jacqueline Hammes, 4315 N 76th St
(414)466-7480
City Depot
Ibtisam Ahmad, 2226 N 31st St
(414)444-6729
City Milwaukee Health Dept
Amy Murphy, 841 N Broadway # 118
(414)286-5987
City Wide Insulation Co
Patrick Murphy, 2159 S 116th St
(414)543-7300
City Wide Maintenance Svc Inc
4041 N 61st St
(414)464-0502
Clark Insulation
6475 N 40th St
(414)358-2294
Clark Insulation - A Division of Clark Construction
6475 N 40th St
(414) 358-2294
Classic Builders
9401 W Beloit Rd, Ste 103
(414) 541-7540
Classic Wood Floors
Bruce Tate, PO Box 070242
(414)482-9663
Clear-Vu Window Cleaning Inc
2094 South 56th Street
(414)645-1919
Clete Long Enterprises
1933 S 1st St
(414)671-3644
Cliff's Home Repair & Imprvmts
Cliff Weber, 3852 S Pine Ave
(414)769-7666
Cliff's Improvements Inc
3852 S Pine Ave
(414) 769-7666
Climate Sales Inc
3100 N 78th St
(414) 871-1599
Closet Concepts
120N120 Wauwatosa
(414)453-0066
Closets by Wellington
10931 West Mitchell Street
(414)453-7000
CMR Inc
Mitchel Heinrichs, 5335 N Edgewater Ln
(414)332-5617
Cody's Kitchen & Bath Shoppe Inc
2779 West Ramsey Avenue
(414)282-6622
Colleen Horner Kitchen & Bath
Colleen Horner, 191 N Broadway
(414)298-9969
Colleen Horner Kitchen Bath Tile Stone
191 N Broadway
(414) 298-9969
Coman Custom Design & Remodel
6819 W Beloit Rd
(414)545-7511
Coman Custom Design & Remodeling
6819 W Beloit Rd
(414) 545-7511
Combined Services Inc
8520 North 43rd Street
(414)354-5841
Comerford Development Resources Inc
790 N Jackson St, Ste 3-1
(414) 272-8400
Comfort Specialists
David Chiaverotti, 3669 S Taylor Ct
(414)744-3745
Comfort Zone Htg & AC
7124 W Cody Cir
(414)358-1046
Commercial & Comm Hm Imprvmt
2538 N 6th St
(414)372-9323
Commercial Landscape Maintenance Inc
1815 West Saint Paul Avenue
(414)529-4116
Community & Coml Hm Imprvmt
3001 N 28th St
(414)445-6691
Community Builders Group
PO Box 11203
(414)332-2155
Community Building & Restoration
3811 N Newhall St
(414) 963-1901
Community Building & Rstrtn
Erik Lindberg, PO Box 11537
(414)963-1901
Community Engineering & Building Services LLC
4701 W Mill Rd
(414) 353-9101
Community Roofing & Restoration Inc
325 E Euclid Ave
(414) 332-1139
Community Roofing Inc
James Godsil, PO Box 170927
(414)332-1139
Complete Inspection Service
5732 W Villard Ave
(414) 461-4991
Concrete & Masonry Restoration
7290 N Teutonia Ave
(414) 540-9600
Concrete Craftsman
536 N 54th St
(414) 475-0700
Conditioned Air Design Inc
Brian Charles, 11104 W Becher St
(414)546-2020
Connolly Architects- Inc
229 E Wisconsin Ave
(414) 289-0900
Construction Co Ross
Jeffrey Pacholski, 3180 S Brust Ave # 204
(414)483-8205
Consumer Construction Advisors
200 Regency Court
(262) 782-1727
Continental Plastics
3800 West Burleigh Street
(414)449-1208
Continental Water Proofing
Steve Nebel, 6000 N 91st St
(414)873-3010
Continental Water Proofing LLC
6000 N 91st St
(414) 353-3200
Continuum Architects
228 S 1st St, Ste 301
(414) 220-9640
Contractors Co Op
Antonia Felder, 2245 N 31st St
(414)444-1800
Contractors Cooperative
2245 N 31st St
(414) 444-1800
Contractors Exchange
1513 S 113th St
(414)453-1509
Contractors Utility Service Inc
11600 W Dixon St
(414) 256-7766
Contractors Utility Svc Inc
Robert Goelz, 11600 W Dixon St
(414)256-7766
Cooper Lawns Inc
845 West College Avenue
(414)961-1900
Copper & Custom Sheet Metal
C Michael Graf, 2224 N 48th St
(414)445-1190
Copper & Custom Sheet Metal Works
2224 North 48th Street
(414)445-1190
Copps Pick N Save Shopping Cart Promotions

(608) 577-5856
Corems Home Inspection Center
7211 W Layton Ave
(414) 817-8888
Cornerstone Home Inspection LLC
11201 W Wisconsin Ave
(414) 456-9780
Cornerstone Studio
2645 N Downer Ave
(414) 964-1985
Craftmaster Contractors
2123 W Michigan St
(414)931-8990
Craftsman Homes LLC
631 N Mayfair Rd
(414)774-1720
Craftsmen United Inc
1550 North Prospect Avenue
(414)276-0800
Crain Painting Contractors
Curt Crain, 6151 N Flint Rd
(414)352-7731
Cream City Construction
Bill Hicks, 3112 W Highland Blvd
(414)774-7870
Cream City Roofing Co
PO Box 05683
(414)342-0398
Creative Business Interiors Inc
11217 W Becher St
(414) 545-8500
Creative Carpentry Co
Shlomo Shertok, 540 W Manor Cir
(414)352-5500
Creative Design & Decor
2821 S 60th St
(414)546-1400
Creative Home Designs
2254 N 61st St
(414) 453-1716
Creative Landscape Designs Inc
230 West Suburban Court
(414)247-1535
Creative Maintenance Solutions
Tim Gibb, 7290 N Teutonia Ave
(414)540-9500
Creative Maintenance Solutions Inc
7290 North Teutonia Avenue
(414)540-9500
Creative Process Artistic Svc
August Peter, 4165 S Nicholson Ave
(414)489-1745
Creative Spaces
1580 S 81st St
(414) 258-8400
Crown Hardware & Plumbing Supply Inc
2016 North Drive Martin Luther Kin
(414)374-5100
CS Recknagel Construction
12003 W Brown Deer Rd
(414) 355-2250
CSL Mechanical Systems
3823 N 87th St
(414)463-0450
Custom Care Cleaning Svc Inc
PO Box 341081
(414)294-3682
Custom Care Lawn
330 North 41st Street
(414)933-6401
Custom Ceramics & Flooring
Chris Schaaf, 727 W Cleveland Ave
(414)643-9191
Custom Design Inc
2316 W Apple Tree Rd
(414)442-4410
Custom Designers of Milwaukee Inc
5652 South 13th Street
(414)281-0155
Custom Electric & Refrig
4515 N 71st St
(414)461-7105
Custom Excavators Inc
5435 N Teutonia Ave
(414) 464-4300
Custom Gutter Service
119 South 116th Street
(414)258-8000
Custom Home Bars
3916 W Kisslich Pl
(414) 217-1257
Custom Home Improvement Svc
James Kowski, PO Box 18702
(414)463-4952
Custom PC
8626 W National Ave
(414) 546-4745
Custom Ventures LLC
3015 W Kinzie St
(414)464-4300
Cut Above the Rest Landscaping
9255 North Thrush Lane
(414)352-7116
Cutting Edge Interiors
Eric Cruzen, PO Box 370517
(414)322-3658
D & J Power Wash
P.O. Box 090604
(414) 247-1137
D & L Enterprises
Dan Newsom, 9401 W Beloit Rd
(414)541-7540
D & M Construction
6562 N 51st St
(414) 358-1058
D & M Heating & A/C
Kurtis R Dodge, 4227 S 13th St
(414)281-5350
D & R Tile
6160 S 6th St
(414)570-9505
D & R Tile Co
6160 S 6th St
(414) 570-9505
D & S Roofing Co
Danny Delich, 2247 S Kinnickinnic Ave
(414)481-3811
D & Sa BRUSH With Genius
3009 N Frederick Ave
(414)962-5023
D & Z Home Improvement
5135 N Woodburn St
(414) 962-9511
D B Remodeling
3730 N 28th St
(414)871-2668
D Bergemann Heating & Air Cond
Dennis Bergemann, 5470 N 37th St # A
(414)527-0067
D Bergemann Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
5470 N 37th St, #a
(414) 527-0067
D Edwards Fine Dry Cleaning - Office
3520 W Elm St
(414) 351-1910
D Gary Co
3705 S 43rd St
(414)321-3197
D M Hardwood Creations
445 W Oklahoma Ave
(414)747-2400
Daar Contracting Inc Lead Rmvl
145 E Chateau Pl
(414)963-4718
DACO Jaw Co-Div L I Inc
404 South 116th Street
(414)476-8107
Dahlgren Bruce Construction
2503 W Alvina Ave
(414) 761-1046
Dahlman Construction CO
4200 N Lydell St
(414) 962-3102
Dahlman Decks
Michael Dahlman, 2523 N Fratney St
(414)264-9983
Dairyland Electric
PO Box 270222
(262)783-1550
Damage Control & Restoration
3303 W National Ave
(414) 672-3409
Damage Control & Restoration Inc
3303 West Natl Avenue
(414) 672-3409
Dan's Floor Sanding Service
4411 W Upham Ave
(414) 421-9191
Dan's Floor Sanding Svc
4411 W Upham Ave
(414)421-9191
Daniel Mason Contractors
11621 W Brown Deer Rd
(414) 305-6078
Daniels True Value Hardware Inc
4331 West Oklahoma Avenue
(414)545-6464
Danny's Construction CO Inc
6682 W Greenfield Ave
(414) 475-4450
Dataline Services Inc
Jeff Perlberg, 6912 W North Ave
(414)774-4893
Datashield Inc
6646 W Fairview Ave
(414) 778-4710
Davis Family Contractors
3413 N Buffum St
(414)264-0828
DB Roberts CO
10605 West Glenbrook Court
(414)355-2151
De Toro Contractors
3156 N 31st St
(414) 444-4020
De Toro General Contractors
3161 N 31st St
(414)444-4020
Deangelis Excavating & Cement
John De Angelis, 8439 W Lynx Ave
(414)358-3316
Debelak Mechanical Systems
11104 W Becher St
(414)422-0781
Debord, Kevin Proprietor - Lakeshore Drywall and Construction
2425 S 14th St
(414) 455-3577
Deckert W L CO Inc
6353 North 64th Street
(414)358-8300
Dejager Construction
4155 N 56th St
(414)442-2845
Demetrius Home Cleaning Srvc
3205 W Thurston Ave
(414)462-4138
Dennis & Son Tree Service
2556 South 29th Street
(414)383-5663
Dennis Kunz
4644 N 38th St
(414)444-1179
Deres Plumbing & Heating Svc
Ken Deres, 4328 S 49th St
(414)321-6886
Design Air West Allis
11225 W Mitchell St
(414) 258-7444
Design Elements Inc
544 E Ogden Ave, Ste 700/250
(414) 640-3921
Design Group Three
Robert Prindiville, 5050 N Port Washington Rd
(414)962-5560
Design-Tech Remodeling Division of Fiber-Tech Specialists & Remodelers LLC
4111 N Woodburn St
(414) 962-8010
Development Collaborative Limited
1845 N Farwell Ave, Ste 208
(414) 276-6433
Dew's Concrete LLC
Dwayne A Wilinski, 4437 S 90th St
(414)479-0556
Di-Namic Designs
Diane Paprocki, 2045 S 103rd Ct
(414)546-2092
Diamond Die Inc
Julie Bloedel, 7703 N 67th St
(414)355-7788
Diamond Plumbing Svc LLC
Vaughn Anderson, 9401 W Beloit Rd # 315
(414)546-0389
Dick's Electric Co
Richard Sass, 3237 S 57th St
(414)545-5577
Dick's Electric Company
3237 S 57th St
(414) 545-5577
Dick's Insulation
4260 S 1st Pl
(414) 481-4711
Dicks Insulation
Dick Weigert, 4260 S 1st Pl
(414)481-4711
Diedrich Electric Inc
Bill Diedrich, 4416 N Ardmore Ave
(414)962-9333
Dienamics Inc
Thomas Borts, 2725 S 29th St
(414)383-3991
Dietz Heating Incorporated
5025 S 28th St
(414) 744-8016
Dino's Contracting Service Inc
1330 N 22nd St
(414) 344-1115
Dino's Contracting Svc Inc
Dino Black, 2821 N 4th St
(414)344-1115
Disalvo Tom
6928 North Santa Monica Boulevard
(414)351-7080
District Maintenance & Oper
Darren Clark, 1701 E Capitol Dr
(414)963-6918
Dj's Plastering
Douglas Jackson, 3836 N 61st St
(414)803-1179
DLR Group
330 E Kilbourn Ave, Ste 450
(414) 277-0200
DNA Enterprises Inc
Dorothy Nwonye, 4023 N 46th St
(414)447-6237
Dnesco Electric
Joe Klein, 11019 W Layton Ave
(414)425-3700
Dnesco Electric Inc
11019 W Layton Ave
(414) 425-3700
DNK Power Center
4545 West Burnham Street
(414)643-1014
Do-All Builders
Lawrence Wales, 7721 N Berwyn Ave
(414)351-3343
Do-All Home Improvements
Jeff Foster, 1403 S 36th St
(414)384-1242
Dolenshek and Brandt
2029 S 74th St
(414) 541-6100
Don Praeger & Sons Grading
Don Praeger, 9300 N 124th St
(414)354-0800
Done Rite Cabinets
Christopher Pye, 5242 W Electric Ave
(414)545-2676
Done Rite Remodeling & Repair
3744 N 77th St
(262)363-8311
Donovan & Jorgenson
12399 W Greenfield Ave
(262) 784-6440
Double D Resurfacing
Dan Devrick, 5909 N 36th St
(414)438-9432
Doug Rohde Inc
Douglas Rohde, 5270 W Clinton Ave
(414)355-5420
Down The Drain Home Imprvmnts
W Allis
(414)453-8488
Downer True Value
2629 North Downer Avenue
(414)332-2820
Downey Inc
Gregory M Coffman, 2203 W Michigan St
(414)933-3123
DPA Construction Inc
Aldo Di Pitrantonio, PO Box 20907
(414)543-1137
Drain Surgeon
7717 Eagle St
(414)305-6466
Drexler-Schleiss Inc
5214 North 124th Street
(414)462-5690
Driason Development Inc
Brian Zimmermann, 5023 N 35th St
(414)527-1808
Drobac Development Corporation
5475 N Hopkins St
(414) 466-9030
Duke Sleik Contracting Inc
Duke Sleik, 3500 S 92nd St
(414)750-3456
Dunbar Balkely Heritage Home
4858 N North Mother Daniels WY
(414)466-4383
Dust Free Cleaning Service Inc
12201 W Burleigh St, Ste 16
(414) 774-3336
DWK Heating & Maintenance
6447 W County Line Rd
(414)355-7904
Dykeman Family Heating & AC
Mike Dykeman, 1023 E Brady St
(414)273-7500
Dykeman Family Heating & Air Conditioning & Boilers
1023 E Brady St
(414) 964-9400
Dyna Brite Electric
3587 S 15th Pl
(414)384-8450
E & G Contractors LLC
202 N 72nd St
(414) 443-5220
E P Enterprises
Gregg Schaafsman, 3001 W Coldspring Rd
(414)325-8689
E R Beyer Co
Warren Beyer, 100 E Montana St
(414)744-1030
E R Wagner MFG CO
4611 North 32nd Street
(414)871-5080
Eager Beavers Firewood
9550 North 107th Street
(414)354-3141
Earthworks Concepts LLC
Ron Grimm, 3015 W Kinzie St
(414)464-8300
East Side Contractor
Reza Namin, 3224 N Shepard Ave
(414)702-7862
East Side Landscaping & Home Repair
1819 N Hubbard St
(414) 264-3831
East Side Painting & Drywall
2008 N Cambridge Ave
(414)347-1546
East Side Re-Side
Michael OConnor, 9838 W Metcalf Pl
(414)466-9836
Eastlake Wall Design
Michelle Kerwin, 2220 S 83rd St
(414)543-4174
Eaton Asphalt Service Inc
8500 W Kaul Ave
(414) 358-3180
Eberle Ned
9510 Ridge Blvd
(414) 774-9337
Ebony Realty & Construction
Ronald Lawrence, 4011 W Capitol Dr # 203
(414)445-3360
Ebony Remodeling & Construction Inc
4011 W Capitol Dr, Ste 203
(414) 445-3360
Eclipse Control Inc
7161 N 43rd St
(414) 228-1145
Eclipse Controls
Stephen Lamontagne, 7161 N 43rd St
(414)228-1145
Ecomomy Painting & Handyman
5172 N 62nd St
(414) 464-6587
Econstruction Inc
Frank Cleppe, 8200 W Casper St
(414)353-4959
Ed Weber Inc
2727 W Mill Rd
(414) 352-5440
Edward Brothers Home Impvts
John Petery, PO Box 371231
(414)840-5255
Edward E Gillen Co
Gary Jackson, 218 W Becher St
(414)769-3120
Edwin Ergen Mason Contractor
Edwin Ergen, 3970 S Whitnall Ave
(414)481-2362
Efficiency Plus Heating and Cooling
3659 S 116th St
(414) 329-0899
Electric Services
Brandon Evaska, 4704 S 47th St
(414)282-6682
Electric Services Of Wi
5590 S 42nd St
(414)421-9303
Electrical Contractors Assn-Milw Chptr N E C A Inc
115 S 84th St, Ste 110
(414) 778-0305
Electro-Glo Of Wisconsin Inc
3711 W Elm St
(414)964-6686
Electrostatic Painting Vmr Inc
Virginia Ramos, PO Box 341851
(414)545-4250
Elektra Lights & Fans Inc
7222 West North Avenue
(414)257-1300
Elements East Asian Furnishings LLC
109 East Silver Spring Drive
(414)332-3530
Elgin Contracting
2940 S Herman St
(414)305-6274
Elite Construction Group Inc
6045 N Green Bay Ave
(414)247-1257
Elite Electrical Enterprises
5863 S Melinda St
(414)325-0561
Ellias Juanita Wdwrkg
607 S 6th St
(414) 272-0437
Elliott's Tile Service
7914 W Glendale Ave
(414) 466-9694
Elliott's Tile Svc
Scott Elliott, 7914 W Glendale Ave
(414)466-9694
Emally's Construction
5848 S Honey Creek Dr
(414) 755-2962
Emerald City Tile Inc
3124 S Taylor Ave
(414)769-8453
Emerson Electric
Jim DAngelo, 3905 W College Ave
(414)421-8553
Employment Training Service
2223 S Kinnickinnic Ave
(414) 747-0700
Enertec
Del Emmons, 9350 N 107th St
(414)365-0500
Enertec Inc
9350 N 107th St
(414) 365-0500
Engelmann Jason
810 West Bender Road
(414)964-9960
Engler Electric Inc
Bob Engler, 4200 W Layton Ave
(414)281-1530
Enrster Heating & AC
567 W Fransee Ln
(414)351-4303
Enserv Mechanical Inc
Vijay Mehta, 1123 N Water St # 203
(414)277-7800
Enterprise Art Glass Works Inc
5402 West State Street
(414)259-0100
Envision Consultant
7611 Harwood Ave
(414) 777-0428
Eppstein Samuel D Architect
333 E Chicago St
(414) 271-5350
Ergen Edwin Mason Contractor
3970 S Whitnall Ave
(414) 481-2362
Erickson Woodworking Inc
Dave Erickson, 3002 N Murray Ave
(414)962-9270
Ernster Heating & A C
567 W Fransee Ln
(414) 351-4303
ESP Hardwood Floors
Eric Pitre, 6407 W Morgan Ave
(414)543-9663
ETC Heating & Air Cond
2533 N 111th St
(414)456-1722
Etc Heating & Air Conditioning
2533 N 111th St
(414) 456-1722
Ethan Allen Home Interiors
7740 West Layton Avenue
(414)282-9730
Evans Home Improvements & Rpr
Richard Evans, 9730 W Lisbon Ave
(414)403-4953
Excelon Inc
1717 S 12th St, Ste 300
(414) 671-1180
Executive Roofing
4781 S 39th St
(414)282-7373
Experienced Roofing LLC
1130 W Madison St
(414)385-0203
Express Excavation & Constr Co
Floyd Sporleder, 5012 S 92nd St
(414)425-8040
Express Excavation & Construction LLC

(414) 425-8040
F & G Jones Home Improvements
9215 N Ironwood Ln
(414)536-7004
F & H Drywall & Taping Inc
Francisco Sanchez, 2226 W Greenfield Ave
(414)645-1880
F J Christiansen A Roofing Co
Robert Mc Namara, 2101 W Purdue St
(414)445-4141
Family Asphalt & Sealcoating CO
8029 W Denver Ave
(414) 463-7325
Family Plumbing & Remodeling
Nicolet Breider, 2059 S Layton Blvd
(414)383-1383
Fashion Builders
4333 N 83rd St
(414)578-3983
Fastech Fabrication
5150 N 32nd St
(414) 464-7000
Fastenal
202 South Curtis Road
(414)476-1598
Fastenal CO
4025 West Mill Road
(414)760-0990
Fastenal Inc
123 East Knapp Street
(414)221-9601
Faust Co Inc
Robert Faust, 401 N 63rd St
(414)258-0491
Feerick, Patrick H - Feerick Funeral Home
2025 E Capitol Dr
(414) 962-8383
Fence Man
1734 W Wright St
(414)264-7166
Fennig Plumbing & Heating Inc
1701 S 68th St
(414) 771-7744
Fernandez Electric Inc
701 West Natl Avenue
(414) 671-4007
Ferrante Construction
John Ferrante, 1686 N Marshall St
(414)224-1639
Fest World Fun Foods
2512 South 29th Street
(414)645-2074
Fiber-Tech Specialist-Remodel
Masha Wagner, 1409 E Capitol Dr # 206
(414)962-8010
Fiber-Tech Specialists & Remodelers LLC
1409 E Capitol Dr
(414) 962-8010
Fidelity Technologies
Bill Halsey, 517 E Wisconsin Ave
(414)225-9762
Findorff J H & Son Inc
1122 N Edison St
(414) 272-8788
Fine Cabinetry Design
5328 W Vliet St
(414)774-5170
Finesse Painting Services Inc
4230 N Oakland Ave
(414) 617-0800
Finke T L & Associates SC
130 E Morgan Ave
(414) 744-4046
Finn Power Inc
3818 N Hubbard St
(414)962-7631
Fire & Ice Contracting
Tammy Legler, 5563 N 54th St
(414)464-4786
Fire & Ice Contracting Inc
5563 N 54th St
(414) 464-4786
Fire Brick Engineers CO
2400 South 43rd Street
(414)383-6000
Firefly Garden Design LLC
2429 North 114th Street
(414)475-6440
First Choice Tree Care Inc
2769 North 73rd Street
(414)453-6996
Fischer T Improvements Inc
5536 S 43rd St
(414) 423-1642
Fisher Roofing
Glenn T Fisher, 5534 N 33rd St
(414)303-8902
Fits Mechanical Contractors Inc
830 N 109th St, Ste 8
(414) 258-1556
Fits Mechanical Contrs Inc
Randall G Romens, 10855 W Potter Rd
(414)258-1556
Flame Safe Products DIV of Wallpaper Wallpaper
9126 West North Avenue
(414)258-8640
Flawless Flooring
1405 S 108th St
(414)607-0740
Fleming Materials Inc
8840 West Flagg Avenue
(414)461-6660
Forced Air Systems
5846 S 43rd St
(414) 412-6593
Form & Function Inc
425 East Laramie Lane
(414)228-8100
Forman Construction Co
Rose Forman, 105 E Silver Spring Dr
(414)964-2660
Four Season Landscapes Llc
250 N 50th St
(414) 771-3853
Frank Gillitzer Electric Co
Frank Gillitzer, 3266 N 33rd St
(414)442-1620
Frank J Klupp & Sons Inc
Frank J Klupp, 2526 W Carpenter Ave
(414)282-5575
Fresh Homes Air Freshing
9061 N 95th St
(414)355-2980
Friese Muller
740 North 109th Street
(414)476-0100
Friese-Mueller Inc
Bill Vacca, 740 N 109th St
(414)476-0100
Friese-Mueller Service
740 N 109th St
(414) 476-0100
Frontier Builders Inc
Gordon Budick, 2037 S 93rd St
(414)545-7337
Froze Design-Build Inc
Richard Froze, 4067 N Port Washington Rd
(414)963-9203
Fuchs T M Heating & Sheet Metal
3914 W Vliet St
(414) 933-3149
Fuel Tronics Htg & Air Cond
Todd Bartolowits, 3235 W Cameron Ave
(414)444-9785
Fuel-Tronics Heating & Air COND Inc
3235 W Cameron Ave
(414) 352-3411
Fusion Design Pro Inc
Joey Korom, 900 S 5th St
(414)382-9970
Fusion Design Professionals Inc
900 S 5th St, Ste 305
(414) 382-9970
Future Electric Inc
Laurence B Richlen, 1427 S 81st St
(414)475-7100
G & G Tree Svc of Milwaukee
637 E Conway St
(414) 481-2591
G & J Improvements
Gus Haggerty, 817 S 57th St
(414)426-1476
G & K Seidl
8114 W Congress St
(414) 462-9854
G & L Assoc Inc
Tom Ballo, 8544 W National Ave
(414)329-1059
G & S Roofing & Siding
5730 N Dexter Ave
(414)464-2444
G Si General Contractors LLC
2350 N 49th St
(414) 447-8494
G W Harris Investments
5332 N 61st St
(414)536-5852
G Warren Company
4359 South Howell Avenue Suite 205
(414)482-2860
Gaidish Construction Co
Cory Gaidish, 1101 W Mallory Ave
(414)282-1800
Gallus Douglas A Architect
214 N 76th St
(414) 259-9555
Garcia's Lawn Service
1634 South 17th Street
(414)672-6402
Garden Creations
2247 South 64th Street
(414)545-7393
Garden Gate Lawn Decorations
1202 West Layton Avenue
(414)281-4242
Garden Room
2107 East Capitol Drive
(414)963-1657
Gardens by Garland
3610 North Oakland Avenue
(414)962-1602
Gas Grill Center Rokamco District Inc
55th & Lincoln
(414)321-8200
Gas Service & Equipment
Eric Levendusty, 6580 N 40th St
(414)353-2200
Gastrau Fuerer & Associates
181 N Broadway
(414) 271-2333
Geiger Plumbing
10432 W Grantosa Dr
(414)529-4762
Gen III Woodworks LLC
Vince Farina, 7460 N Teutonia Ave
(414)540-2230
Gene A Wagner Plumbing Co Inc
Gene Wagner, 2017 S 60th St
(414)541-9217
General Contractor Svc
2120 W Michigan St
(414)342-3250
General Lumber & Supply CO Inc
6001 North 91st Street Suite 2
(414)353-8200
General Rubber CO
514 West Walnut Street
(414)263-2770
Generon Construction
Alex Kunitsyn, 816 W National Ave
(414)241-4111
Generon Construction LLC
816 W National Ave
(414) 241-4111
Genesee Aggregate Corporation - Billing OFC
2055 S 108th St
(414) 543-3443
Genke Builders
4276 S 26th St
(414) 281-8117
Genke Builders Inc
Neil Genke, 4276 S 26th St
(414)281-8117
George T Niedermeyer Inc
George T Neidermeyer, 5117 N 32nd St
(414)462-8118
George's Landscaping
2544 N 63rd St
(414) 454-0454
Gerlach Electric Inc
H Gerlach, 8224 W Appleton Ave
(414)462-2525
Get It Now
1202 West Historic Mitchell Street
(414)383-1179
Geurtsen Home Improvements

(414) 486-2018
Gibraltar Construction LLC
2545 N 100th St
(414)771-9740
Giddings-Hawkins Maintenance Service Inc
2112 South 56th Street
(414)649-8474
Gielow's Lawn & Garden
6643 North Teutonia Avenue
(414)352-2360
Gillen Edward E Co - OFC
218 W Becher St
(414) 769-3120
Giuseppes Tile & Marble
7845 West Beloit Road
(414)327-2097
Glen Fischer Roofing and Siding Co. Inc
5877 N 80th St
(414) 462-0561
Glen Wilson's Martial Arts Academy International
1125 West Oklahoma Avenue
(414)483-2395
Glisson Glass & Emergency Boarding
420 South 1st Street
(414)964-0770
Globe Electric
2976 N Teutonia Ave
(414)372-3084
GNS Finishing Inc
3729 S 13th St
(414)389-1227
Goggins Heating & Air Conditioning
554 N 107th St
(414) 453-6076
Golden Marina Cswy
311 E Greenfield Ave
(414)645-0640
Good Armstrong & Associates
2142 S 55th St
(414) 645-7600
Good Electric CO
3505 W Kiehnau Ave
(414) 228-9500
Good Electric Inc
Gregg Eisenhardt, 3505 W Kiehnau Ave
(414)228-9500
Goodman
9709 West Appleton Avenue
(414)527-2323
Gosseck Deck & Patio Cleaning
Janet Gosseck, 2145 S 28th St
(414)643-5837
Gpd-Gilbane
101 W Pleasant St, #104
(414) 223-6901
Graceland Cemetery
6401 N 43rd St
(414) 353-8850
Gracious Gardens
10133 West Bungalow Parkway
(414)453-8687
GRAF John F Heating Service & Sales
2224 N 48th St
(414) 445-1190
Graham's Quality Painting CO
10007 W Meadow Dr
(414) 541-9227
Grand CRU Development
11311 W Locust St
(414) 476-5262
Granite Gallery
4550 West Wisconsin Avenue
(414)344-6100
Granite Surfaces International
4650 North 124th Street
(414)393-1074
Granrath Plastering & Drywall
Gary Granrath, 9516 W Mitchell St
(414)771-6625
Granrath Plastering & Drywall Repairs
9516 W Mitchell St
(414) 771-6625
Great Lakes Concrete Pumping
Richard Farrell, 440 S Curtis Rd
(414)453-2200
Great Lakes Construction Co
9600 N Lake Dr
(414)352-3844
Great Lakes Contracting
Bill Beson, 1711 S Carferry Dr
(414)647-9355
Great Lakes Excavating
Brian Bruckner, 6701 N Teutonia Ave
(414)228-8882
Great Lakes Heating & Cooling
Dale Krzykowski, 2656 S Clement Ave
(414)482-2838
Great Lakes Home Contracting
3417 S 8th St
(414)486-0686
Great Lakes Plumbing Inc
4801 S 68th St
(414)325-0555
Green Hills Landscaping Inc
6925 South Lovers Lane Road
(414) 425-3320
Green Leaves Landscapes
2107 South 109th Street
(414)327-3948
Green Ralph Realtors & Builders Inc
4650 S 68th St
(414) 282-1600
Green Tree-Tree Care & Consulting
908 North 34th Street
(414)873-3626
Greenfield Landscaping
4337 South 60th Street
(414)431-0727
Griffin Electric
Donald Milhouse, 8803 W Greenfield Ave
(414)258-9642
Griffiths JD Company
8401 W Calumet Rd
(414) 362-7222
Gross Heating Incorporated
6610 W Lisbon Ave
(414) 444-4300
Grout Medic
Pete Aumann, 1962 N Prospect Ave
(414)221-9433
Grunau Company Inc
Paul W Grunau, PO Box 479
(414)216-6900
GSI General Contractors LLC
2350 N 49th St
(414)447-8494
Guenther-Wagner-Johnson
Jeff Wagner, PO Box 14365
(414)476-2150
Guerrero Construction Inc
1237 W Bruce St
(414)643-8216
Gumina BROS Construction Inc
7625 W Lisbon Ave
(414) 445-2525
Gumina Brothers Constr Inc
Jon Gumina, 7625 W Lisbon Ave
(414)445-2525
Gunite Contracting Corporation
3799 W Dakota St
(262) 782-0196
Gurgul Brothers Aluminum
Steven Gurgul, 12000 W Rio St
(414)353-6484
Gutter Co
Larry Lawrenz, 4668 W Electric Ave
(414)649-9604
H & H Construction
Lon Hicks, 515 W Maple St
(414)672-4281
H & H Home Improvements
Dwayne Hayes, 5735 S 42nd St
(414)331-8848
H & R Nursery Inc
6520 West Silver Spring Drive
(414)466-6289
H Froebel & Son Inc
5686 N Teutonia Ave
(414) 461-0482
H Kubenik Mechanical
CR-S
(414) 385-0655
H T G Plumbing Inc
1976 South 81st Street
(414)546-1322
Haakenson Hardwood Floors
John Haakenson, 4421 N Oakland Ave
(414)332-6112
Habersham Homes & Realty
8300 N Links Way
(414) 352-8581
Hahn's Badger Carpet
Doreen Hahn, 11032 W Becher St
(414)321-4010
Halliburton Plumbing Co Inc
5882 N 85th St
(414)466-6767
Hallmark Corp
Ron Grimm, 5064 W Teutonia St
(414)464-8800
Hammerhorse
5438 N Shasta Dr
(414)466-4646
Hammerhorse Inc
5438 N Shasta Dr
(414) 466-4646
Hammertime Home Improvement
Tara Hulbert, 8438 N Meadowside Ct
(414)365-3350
Hampton Heating & Cooling CO
3922 N 78th St
(414) 464-6240
Hampton Heating & Svc Co
Dorothy J Kapusta, 3922 N 78th St
(414)464-6240
Hancock Fabrics
7610 West Capitol Drive
(414)527-4800
Handyman Connection
Ann Quale, 5261 N Port Washington Rd
(414)332-1770
Handyman's Edge
4653 S 23rd St
(414) 817-1364
Hanrahan Exteriors
5783 N Ames Ter
(414)228-6924
Happy Lawns Inc
4220 North Teutonia Avenue
(414)444-6604
Harbor Freight Tools
4698 South Whitnall Avenue
(414)744-0955
Harmon Homes Limited
8520 N 43rd St
(414) 357-4747
Harmon Homes LTD
Diane Harmon, 8520 N 43rd St
(414)357-4747
Harp's Home Improvements
3010 N 21st St
(414)545-6451
Harriet's Handyman
Glenn Slocum, 10245 Beverly Pl
(414)243-4815
Harris GW Investments
5332 N 61st St
(414) 536-5852
Harris Plumbing & Heating
Roger Harris, 8945 N Navajo Rd
(414)351-4376
Harris Restoration Inc
Mark Harris, 2709 N 122nd St
(414)453-6914
Harrison J F Inc
6575 N Sidney Pl
(414) 351-0100
Hartlaub Plumbing
Michael Hartlaub, 149 N 120th St
(414)258-8100
Hartlaub Plumbing Heating & A C
149 N 120th St
(414) 258-8100
Hartwood Builders Inc
Marvin Stein, 11038 W National Ave
(414)327-6650
Harvey Margarete R Architect
1470 E Bay Point Rd
(414) 352-5005
HASS & HASS Heating & Cooling
3507 N 9th St
(414) 762-6713
Hawkins C A
8449 Ravenswood Cir
(414) 257-3998
Hawkins Clock Center
7301 West Greenfield Avenue
(414)258-1144
Hawks Nursery Company Inc
12217 West Watertown Plank Road
(414)258-5525
Heartland Development Group
Robert A Patch, 309 N Water St # 160
(414)298-9100
Heat & Power Products
11430 W Blue Mound Rd
(414) 431-0665
Heffernan Realty Inc
6510 W Forest Home Ave
(414) 327-1330
Heiden Plumbing Heating & Cool
Ken Wyderka, 2465 W Vliet St
(414)937-8420
Heitman Inc
10554 W Donges Ct
(414) 354-1196
Helling Home Inspection
669 N 78th St
(414) 258-8884
Helmut's Home Improvements
8125 West Capitol Drive
(414)438-1610
Helmut's Remodeling
Helmut Herrmann, 8125 W Capitol Dr
(414)438-1610
Hendzel Ted P & Sons
6824 W Layton Ave
(414) 282-9070
Henry R Marohl Inc
Henry R Marohl, 10848 W Wisconsin Ave
(414)774-1390
Heritage Heating
4919 S 35th St
(414)282-2290
Heritage Heating & Air Conditioning CO
4919 S 35th St
(414) 282-2290
Heritage Homes Inc
Larry Kaplin, 4433 N Oakland Ave
(414)962-0010
Heritage Homes Incorporated
4433 N Oakland Ave
(414) 962-0010
Hernandez Drywall
814 N 26th St
(414)933-9553
Hernandez, Chery Owner - Seniors R Us Cleaners

(414) 803-3323
Hetzel Tile & Marble Inc
Chris Searing, 5805 N Lovers Lane Rd
(414)760-9787
Hetzel Tile Marble Inc
5805 N Lovers Lane Rd
(414) 760-9787
HGA - Architects & Engineers
135 W Wells St, Ste 800
(414) 278-8200
Hill Monument CO
4862 West Fond Du Lac Avenue
(414)875-9011
Hillcrest Landscaping CO
8655 N 43rd St
(414) 354-4446
Hills Exterior & Interior
7252 W Appleton Ave
(414)466-4773
Hiltner WM Architect
4213 N Ardmore Ave
(414) 332-3004
HMB Contractors Inc
Heidi Brant, 8739 W Lynx Ave
(414)358-1540
Hobo
800 S 108th St
(414)302-4626
Hodell-Natco Industries Inc
2360 North 124th Street Suite 201
(414)607-3880
Hoeppner Drywall
4762 N 60th St
(414)466-5088
Hoffer's Tropic Life Pets
7323 North 76th Street
(414)353-6553
Hoffman Construction Co
8050 N Port Washington Rd
(414)228-7159
Hoffman James H Builders Incorporated
401 E Silver Spring Dr
(414) 962-5565
Holming CO
6900 N Teutonia Ave
(414) 352-3250
Holtz Landscaping & Garden Center
8500 West Silver Spring Drive
(414)461-9442
Home Glass Shower Door CO
6580 North Industrial Road
(414)442-9360
Home Improvement
6152 N 35th St
(414)438-1766
Home Is Where The Heart Is
Mary Hill O, 5904 W Hustis St
(414)760-1492
Home Meds Plus Inc
4514 W Forest Home Ave
(414)545-3488
Home Owners Bargain Outlet
3545 S 27th St
(414)643-1226
Home Partners LLC
4728 W Lloyd St
(414)873-9280
Home Pride Remodeling
842 S 91st St
(414)507-3424
Home Remodeling Freedom
Bertha Reeves, PO Box 06826
(414)447-9719
Home Source Center
3701 W Lisbon Ave
(414) 344-4142
Homecare Exteriors Inc
4238 N 76th St
(414)536-8655
Homeex Inspections John Geiger
2040 E Lafayette Pl
(414) 226-1696
Homes by Towne
1033 N Mayfair Rd
(414) 266-9620
Hometown Inc
1518 E North Ave
(414) 276-9311
Hoppe Tree Service
5916 West Wisconsin Avenue
(414)257-2111
Hopwood Masonry
Milton Hopwood, 6579 N Teutonia Ave
(414)352-6208
Horaitis Electric
Mark Horaitis, 999 N 46th St
(414)774-1140
Horizon Electric
Bobbi Suee, PO Box 270025
(414)604-9200
Horvat Construction
Frank Horvat, 3018 E Norwich Ave
(414)744-6531
Hot Water Products
2830 West Stark Street
(414)447-9593
House Doctors Handyman Svc
Jim Val, 1547 N 121st St
(414)258-9300
House of Stone

(414) 342-8800
HTG Plumbing Inc
1976 S 81st St
(414)546-1322
Hubbard's Electric Heating
Cecil Hubbard, 3819 N 26th St
(414)449-0164
Hubbard's Electric Heating & Cooling
3819 N 26th St
(414) 449-0164
Huberty Joseph M
611 N Broadway
(414) 944-9000
Hughes Remodeling Co
George Hughes, 3947 N 11th St
(414)562-0647
Humble Crayes
Jared Hayes, 790 N Jackson St # 340
(414)765-1112
Humid-Aire Furnace Humidifiers
2264 S 72nd St
(414) 543-2800
Hunt's Flooring
2200 S 108th St
(414) 375-0203
Hunzinger Construction
700 S 4th St
(414)672-8366
Hurt Electric Inc
Henry Hurt, 10529 W Appleton Ave
(414)358-8600
Husar Plumbing Inc
11014 W Sanctuary Dr
(414)464-6913
Hybrid Landscaping- Design & Maintenance- LTD
Po Box 371248
(414)527-2332
ICD Corp
Bob Dean, 3934 N Ridgefield Cir
(414)962-4065
Ideal Heating Service
910 E Wahner Pl
(414) 358-1771
Ideal Heating Svc
Eugene Wilhelm, 910 E Wahner Pl
(414)358-1771
Ideal Pavement Marking
3250 S 112th St
(414) 541-3380
Ideal Plumbing & Heating
4775 N Green Bay Ave
(262) 263-8080
Ideal Plumbing Heating & AC
Kevin Seuhm, 5635 W Douglas Ave
(414)358-2505
Ideal Plumbing Heating & Air Conditioning
5635 W Douglas Ave
(414) 358-2030




Milwaukee licensed home improvement contractors in 53218