16 September 19 | 24h service in Wisconsin Rapids with great care and enthusiasm.

Licensed pros in Wisconsin Rapids promise to assist you today.
Get the job done today.




Can you resist our trusted pros in Wisconsin Rapids? Licensed contractors in Wisconsin Rapids promise to answer any of your questions, guide you and assist you.
electricians near me handymen near me architects in my area heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters
kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors kitchen remodel garage remodel in my area roofing contractor living room remodel

We promise to reach out to you within 1 hour or less and answer any of your questions, help and assist you and guide you.
Absolutely no obligation. McAfee certified because we guarantee your privacy.
experience lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa
McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.
Zip Code

My Name (so we can help and assist you today)

Phone (so we can answer any of your questions)





McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.









A & A Sealcoating & Striping
2931 14th St S
(715) 423-9040
A & R Roofing Inc
1630 26th St N
(715) 421-4070
A Pleasure Break Pools & Spas by Dhein & Sons
2751 Washington Street
(715)421-5496
A-1 Services
2840 Deer Rd
(715) 423-6444
AAA Lawn Service
9820 State Highway 13 South
(715)325-2840
Adams Electric
Art Adams, 4520 Brookhaven Trce
(715)421-3320
Adeal Wood Recycling
2820 Plover Road
(715)421-2212
Adlee Construction
Gordon Wipperfurth, 8841 State Highway 13 S
(715)325-7000
Al's Remodeling & Repair
Al Moyer, 1110 25th Pl
(715)421-2113
Alft Decorators
Doug Alft, 2131 80th St S
(715)424-1720
All-Ternative Remodeling
Rick Crawford, 3103 Pine Ln
(715)884-3040
Allied Sand & Gravel
2820 Plover Rd
(715) 424-8090
Altmann Construction CO Inc
5921 Plover Rd
(715) 421-2550
Altmann Construction Inc
Ed Altmann, PO Box 65
(715)421-2550
Aluma-Guard Seamless Gutters

(715) 423-8280
Amber's Gift World
1371 S Biron Dr
(715) 424-3397
American Dream Home Inspections LLC
6131 David Dr
(715) 325-3700
Anderson Constr & Rmdlng Inc
Mark Anderson, 3050 North Ave
(715)424-6934
Anderson Construction & Remodeling Inc
3050 North Ave
(715) 424-6934
Applebee's Yard Improvements
8420 28th Street South
(715)325-2277
Aqua Lawn Specialists
3111 47th Court
(715)424-4571
Ashenbrener Heating & Air Conditioning
441 8th St N
(715) 423-2426
B D T Inc
600 25th St N
(715) 421-0090
Badgerland Poly Steel
11011 Wi-13 S
(715) 325-7648
Barse Heating & Cooling
William Barse, 310 21st Ave S
(715)421-5676
Barse Heating & Cooling Inc
310 21st Ave S
(715) 421-5676
Barstad & Sons Builders
2131 12th St S
(715) 423-1104
Bauer Dennis Taxidermy
146 2nd Avenue South
(715)424-1850
Bauer's Floor Mart
146 2nd Avenue South
(715)424-1850
Bb's Backyard Inc
10640 S Young St
(715) 325-7885
Bee Window & Siding CO
140 11th St S
(715) 421-4111
Behrend Construction
Melvin Behrend, 1501 87th St S
(715)424-3217
Behrens Builders
Scott Behrens, 1141 Township Ave
(715)424-3735
Berg's Sunrise Home Imprvmt
4976 County Road F
(715) 424-8319
Better Built Homes
Bob Hafermann, 4414 Heritage Trl
(715)423-4478
Better Built Homes by Bob Hafermann Inc
4414 Heritage Trl
(715) 423-4478
Bill Reitz Concrete
455 Clyde Ave
(715)424-2479
Borgen Masonry
Charlie Borgen, 2871 2nd Ave S
(715)423-3731
Boyles Roofing & Construction
Kevin Boyles, 3721 Plover Rd
(715)424-4886
Boyles Roofing & Construction LLC
3721 Plover Rd
(715) 424-4886
Brambleberrry Lane
Laurie Fleuette, 2510 88th St S
(715)421-1933
Britz Plumbing & Pump
Don Britz, 2450 Lincoln St
(715)424-1177
Bruce's Carpet & Vinyl Svc
Bruce Setser, 7620 Carillon Dr
(715)325-2864
Bruces Carpet & Vinyl Services
7620 Carillon Dr
(715) 325-2864
Brush Brothers Paint & Drywall
4211 58th St S
(715)421-1882
Buena Vista Environmental
8221 Lake Rd
(715)424-8378
Bushman Mark Masonry & Concrete
1331 Two Mile Ave
(715) 424-1439
C & H Sprinklers & Landscaping
1230 Monroe St
(715) 342-5486
Cabinetry Designers II
6640 Wi-13 S
(715) 325-7300
Cal Tatro's Dirtwork
1135 80th Street South
(715)325-3915
Car Stereo & Equipment
927 Huntington Avenue
(715)423-5333
Carpentry Plus Builders
4550 Deer Ave
(715)424-2893
Catco Parts and Service
311 11th Street South
(715)423-5820
Central Home Improvements Inc
Jerry Haasl, 1630 26th St N
(715)423-6640
Central Home Improvements Incorporated

(715) 423-6640
Central State Landscape Inc
11011 State Highway 13 South
(715)325-7660
Central Tree Service
1511 Bonow Avenue
(715)423-6687
Central WIS Home Builders Associates
2135 8th St S
(715) 424-6938
Central Wisconsin Homes Incorporated
2121 Chestnut St
(715) 423-4663
Certa Pro Painters
Tom Obermayr, 5951 Griffith Ave
(715)423-5212
Cj Kubisiak Incorporated
3995 Leonard Rd
(715) 423-4474
Cleary Drywallers
241 8th Ave N
(715)421-4080
Cline Insulation & Siding
Dean Johnson, 2740 Airport Ave
(715)421-0756
CMS Construction
Chad Statz, 4930 Prairie View Dr
(715)421-4226
CNJ Heating
Chad Nordman, 341 13th St N
(715)423-7729
Comfort Control
2824 32nd St N
(715) 421-2195
Comfortaire Heating & Cooling
Brian Kulinski, 880 State Highway 73 S
(715)325-3969
Comfortaire Heating & Cooling LLC
880 Wi-73 S
(715) 325-3738
Complete Home Inspection Services
3730 Alpine Way
(715) 421-2679
Contractors Wisconsin Rapids
1347 8th Street South
(715) 942-7487
Cornerstone Carpentry
2526 31st St N
(715)423-8703
County Materials Corporation - OFC
2310 40th Street North
(715)423-7339
Creative Concrete & Masonry
3734 Tower Rd
(715)421-4810
Creative Concrete & Masonry LLC
3734 Tower Rd
(715) 325-4047
Crockett Septic
Jerry Leggett, 1110 32nd St S
(715)423-0539
Custom Carpentry
1140 Bellview Dr
(715)325-7675
Custom Kitchens & Cabinets Inc
Steve Kinney, 912 Huntington Ave
(715)423-9650
Custom Tile Installation LLC
851 Baker St
(715)424-1031
D & A Small Engine
5299 Reddin Road
(715)423-6091
D & D Construction
160 12th St N
(715) 423-1229
Dahl's Floral Gardens
2210 Kingston Road
(715)423-6100
Dan Alft Painting
Dan Alft, 1721 48th St S
(715)424-1372
David's Concrete
1831 4th St S
(715)423-6772
Denny G Builders Inc
Dennis Gruetzmacher, 4531 Deer Rd
(715)421-0512
Denny G Builders Incorporated
4531 Deer Rd
(715) 421-0512
Destoell Drywall
Jeff Desotell, 6340 David Dr
(715)325-7762
Don's Quality Home Improvement
Don Konz, 2911 58th St S
(715)421-3665
Drollinger Builders Ed
7111 Country Village Dr
(715) 424-2925
E Con
4610 Plover Rd
(715) 423-8440
E-Con
Gary Utech, 4610 Plover Rd
(715)423-8440
Eagle Construction Co Inc
Randy Balko, 3031 Saratoga St
(715)424-1147
Eagle Storage
Marv Klawikowski, 3911 Prairie Cir
(715)424-0999
Earth Design Construction
Wade Van Tassel, 9321 County Road Ww
(715)423-4488
Economy Painting
831 Fremont St
(715)886-4280
Economy Roofing Inc
Sharon Giese, 541 Oak St
(715)421-1370
Ed Drollinger Builders
Ed Drollinger, 7111 Country Village Dr
(715)424-2984
EMR Lawn & Landscaping Services Inc
1821 48th Street North
(715)423-8920
ERON & Gee Herman's Plumbing & Heating Inc
1111 Alton St
(715) 423-7430
Eron & Gee Plumbing & Heating
Debra Eron, 1111 Alton St
(715)423-7430
Excel Lawn Care
1810 Carey Street
(715)423-6229
F R P Composites Inc
2220 36th Street North
(715)421-3770
Faville Remodeling
Jack Faville, 1661 2nd St N
(715)424-3370
Fencil Landscaping
3031 10th Street South
(715)423-7770
Fencil Urethane Systems
Darrell Fencil, 2611 Griffith Ave
(715)424-4200
Forest Hill Cemetery & Mausoleum
631 Spring St
(715) 421-5738
Four Star General Painting Contractor
4231 58th St S
(715) 421-1150
Freeberg Septic Professionals
Steve Lewallen, 1138 6th St S
(715)423-2191
Freeberg Septic Professionals LLC
1138 6th St S
(715) 423-2191
Freund Construction
5725 County Road F
(715)421-4440
Fuller Jim Heating
6141 Lundberg Rd
(715) 569-4613
Garrisons Septic Svc Inc
Matt Alft, 6810 Dakota Ct
(715)325-7282
General Distributing
4340 80th St S
(715) 423-0219
General Distributing - Kitchen Closet & Bath
943 Alton Street
(715)423-0219
Gerard Prescher Custom Bldrs
6610 Wood Ave
(715)423-4717
Glenzer Electric
Dale Glenzer, 12021 Deer Ridge Rd
(715)325-5580
Glenzer Electric LLC
12021 Deer Ridge Rd
(715) 325-5580
Goldberg Builders
Richard Goldberg, 8220 Spruce Ln
(715)421-4278
Golden Eagle Log Homes
4421 Plover Rd
(715) 421-3392
Golden Sands Speedway
10992 State Highway 54 E
(715) 423-4660
Goodwin Septic Cleaning
2330 Church Ave
(715)325-5117
Green's Garden & Lawn Center LLC
1135 80th Street South
(715)325-3915
Greening James
940 Townline Road
(715)325-5176
Grounds Detail Service LLC
1111 20th Place
(715)423-4455
Guelzow Heating & Air Cond Svc
Mark Guelzow, 2030 7th St S
(715)423-1086
Guelzow Heating & Air Conditioning Service LLC
2030 7th St S
(715) 423-1101
Haas Nick Construction
5838 County Road F
(715) 421-1831
Haessly & Haessly Inc
Dirk Haessly, 1710 Nash Rd
(715)424-3011
Hansen's Equity Homes
Keith Hansen, 1951 Ranger Rd
(715)325-2644
Hansen's Equity Homes Incorporated
1951 Ranger Road
(715) 325-2644
Have Brush-Will Paint
1730 Church Ave
(715)325-6127
HAZA Mechanical Inc
1910 32nd St N
(715) 421-2911
Henke's Floors Inc
2000 8th Street South
(715)423-3070
High Tech Heating Ventilation and Air Conditioning
6610 S Park Rd
(715) 423-4881
Hoffman Custom Contracting
6121 Norway Cir
(715) 424-8339
Hoffman Tree & Stump Service
9131 80th Street South
(715)325-2987
Inside & Out Construction
3820 Heritage Ridge Dr
(715)424-5353
Inside & Out Construction & Appraisal Services
3820 Heritage Ridge Dr
(715) 424-5353
J & C Enterprises
5011 State Highway 34 North
(715)423-5838
Jack D Skibba Builders
Jack Skibba, 3131 50th St S
(715)424-1016
Jc's Christmas Trees
14040 State Highway 13 South
(715)325-5526
Jesse's Painting & Svc
4721 Log Home Ln
(715)423-4611
Jim Fuller Heating
Jim Fuller, 6141 Lundberg Rd
(715)569-4613
Jim Larson Painting & Drywalling
1230 90th St S
(715) 424-2689
Jim Milkey Construction
3715 Heritage Ridge Dr
(715)421-0764
Jim's Burner Service Inc
1441 Smith St
(715) 424-2110
Jim's Burner Svc
Jim Sabo, 1441 Smith St
(715)424-2110
Jim's Siding & Roofing
2820 Two Mile Ave
(715) 421-1390
Jim's Siding Roofing
James Johnson, 2820 Two Mile Ave
(715)421-1390
Jim's Welding & Ornamental Iron
940 Townline Road
(715)325-5176
Jr's Quality Heating & Cooling
3510 Ervin Rd
(715)423-7610
K & J Construction Svc LLC
3530 Norton St
(715) 818-1111
Kingery Construction
John Kingery, 3330 87th St S
(715)423-0785
Kingery Ryan Construction
8340 Grove Ave
(715) 424-7250
Kizewski's Kitchens & Kitchen
Robert Kizewski, 2450 Mulberry Cir
(715)421-2727
Kl Neumann Electric LLC
2560 48th St S
(715) 423-0604
Knuth Excavating & Tank Remvl
Randy Knuth, 11711 Bell Rd
(715)325-2575
Koala-T Lawn Care & Plowing
1330 Lily Lane
(715)424-4272
Krause's Rivercities Landscape
3130 Gaynor Avenue
(715)423-9326
Krings Construction
Michael Krings, 6530 Wazeecha Ave
(715)424-7788
L C Carpentry
Les Coates, 3335 George Rd
(715)887-2781
Ladwig Painting
Tim Ladwig, 1321 Norton St
(715)423-0906
Langholff Builders
Darin Langholff, 4420 Eagle Nest Rd
(715)423-7826
Laporte Builders
Tim Laporte, 2472 Tamarack Trl
(715)325-6075
Lebakkens Rent To Own
914 Huntington Avenue
(715)421-4820
Lee Building & Remodeling
2531 Branwood Dr
(715)424-3490
Lee's Yard & Home Maintenance
1134 Bellview Drive
(715)325-7900
Link's Landscaping
2500 48th St S
(715) 424-5465
Linkinn Roofing & Siding
2510 48th St S
(715) 424-5465
Log Homes by Design
7630 Wi-13 S
(715) 325-5555
Lowell's Quality Home Imprvmnt
Ray Lowell, 11600 Bell Rd
(715)325-7880
MAK Construction
Michael Krohn, 8511 Evergreen Ave
(715)435-4886
Mann Electric
Tom Mann, 5631 Boulder Cir
(715)421-5688
Maple Street USA
Tim Onell, 9720 State Highway 13 S
(715)325-5137
Mark Bushman Masonry-Concrete
Mark Bushman, 1331 Two Mile Ave
(715)424-1439
Mark Flooring
486 Miller Ave
(715)424-4154
Mark Ortscheid Construction
Mark Ortscheid, 2921 Lake Ave
(715)421-4295
Masonry By Design
2131 4th St S
(715)421-4518
Michels Tuck Pointing
Nick Michels, 3987 George Rd
(715)423-6542
Midstate Painting
7881 28th St S
(715)424-6964
Mike's Custom Staining-Fnshng
Michael Bogie, 9406 Bainbridge Trl
(715)325-7330
Modern Cabinet Co
Charles Gussel, 9021 Lake Rd
(715)424-2680
Moser Electric
David Moser, 6720 Wood Ave
(715)423-7113
Nick Hass Construction
Nick Hass, 5838 County Road F
(715)421-1831
North American Overhead Doors
Doug Bush, 3621 Tower Rd
(715)325-3791
Orth's Building & Remodeling
1520 80th Street North
(715) 459-6784
Palmquist Drywall
Steve Palmquist, 420 Bruce Ln
(715)424-3075
PDS Construction Inc
Thomas Prohl, 3820 Deer Rd
(715)421-2759
Peterson Movers
9820 52nd St S
(715)325-4045
Powell Plumbing & Pumps
Kevin Powell, 6541 State Highway 13 S
(715)325-2050
Pro D Drywall
5153 Spruce Ave
(715)325-4050
Pro Seamless Of Wisconsin
Randall Trzebiatowski, 2010 26th St N
(715)423-5616
Quality Door & Hardware
311 5th Avenue North
(715)423-7500
R & K Heating & Air Cond
Roger Olson, 1631 45th St S
(715)424-3960
R P Construction
Russell Plato, 6011 W Valley Ct
(715)325-3889
R W Masonry & Concrete
330 5th St N
(715)421-1221
Ramsden & Ramsden Construction
Sue Ramsden, 6640 State Highway 13 S # 7
(715)325-2340
Randy's Roofing & Siding
1930 Chase St
(715)421-4833
Rapids Fence Co
Tom Krutzik, 1641 Mill Ave
(715)459-9666
Rapids Sheet Metal
631 17th St N
(715) 421-5555
Rapids Sheet Metal Works Inc
Douglas Schill, 631 17th St N
(715)421-5555
Rich Builders
Richard Vollert, 4371 County Road Q
(715)424-5687
Rios Painting & Home Improve
4231 58th St S
(715)421-1150
River City Construction
Todd La Porte, 4910 Wilderness Ln
(715)325-6825
Robert Sweet Masonry
Robert Sweet, 1011 6th St S
(715)421-5036
Ron Kilty Concrete
Ron Kilty, PO Box 1054
(715)424-1938
Ron's Refrigeration & Air Conditioning
2431 49th St S
(715) 421-1525
Rudolph Septic Svc
Korey Arneson, 2120 6th St S
(715)424-2550
Ruesch Dry Wall
Joe Ruesch, 4284 County Road Q
(715)424-3996
Ryan Kingery Construction
Ryan Kingery, 8340 Grove Ave
(715)424-7250
Schlachter Construction
1113 Larry Ave
(715)325-6633
Scott Buchanan Electric
2940 Deer Rd
(715)421-2139
Septic Professionals
Jeff Brewbaker, 2741 Lake Ave
(715)424-3183
Servicemaster of Wisconsin Rapids
2411 Industrial St
(715) 421-4448
Sheds Painting
Greg Bathke, 3121 48th St S
(715)424-5868
Skibba Jack D Builders
3131 50th St S
(715) 424-1016
Sparks Septic Tank Cleaning
Shane Sparks, PO Box 38
(715)325-2066
Sprout Construction LLC
640 8th St N
(715)424-0493
Star-Tech Hardwood
Dale Thompson, 2620 Piney Cir
(715)424-0231
Stay Green Sprinkler Systems
5821 Spruce Avenue
(715)325-5657
Steve's Finishing Svc
Steve Hellner, 3434 Evergreen Ave
(715)325-5870
Steven's Siding
Steve Foshey, 1330 Washington St
(715)424-1522
Stoneworks Llc
5710 Broadway St
(715) 325-4141
Swan Timber Frame & Foundation
Paul Swan, 4420 Plover Rd
(715)424-1161
T H N Certified Heating & Cooling
160 18th St N
(715) 424-2803
T K Flooring
8031 Lake Rd
(715)424-5555
THN Certified Htg & Cooling
160 18th St N
(715)424-2803
Tim's Maintenance
Tim Sell, 1126 State Highway 73 S
(715)325-5088
TNC Stone
Tate Lucas, 5341 Madison Cir
(715)325-4158
Total Restoration Svc
Steve Rucinski, 2954 State Highway 13 N
(715)423-0909
Tri-City Refrigeration Inc
Denis Virnig, 3019 State Highway 13 N
(715)423-5840
Tweet-Garot Mechanical Inc
Tom Bandle, 2810 Jefferson St
(715)421-0400
Upgrade Electric
478 Dewey St
(715)423-3140
Van Ert Construction
5231 Breezy Pine Dr
(715) 570-5814
Venus Painting & Decorating
Tom Venus, 441 19th St S
(715)421-4241
VSF Drywall
Vicki Dassow, 6620 Plover Rd
(715)421-2296
Wayne Built
Wayne Petruska, 1140 Chestnut St
(715)423-8982
Willy's Home Renovators
Willy Cleworth, PO Box 1311
(715)421-1127
WJM Contractors
William Miles, 2410 Brooke Ln
(715)421-5814
Wolosek Landscaping
3531 Plover Road
(715)423-3909
Zimmerman Painting & Repair
Pat Zimmerman, 1210 90th St S
(715)423-4231


Contractors near me in Wisconsin Rapids 54494